2019 Macau Indoor Archery Open 2019 Macau Indoor Archery Open
Global Archery Alliance (GAA)
Macau (MAC), from 06-11-2019 to 8-11-2019
2019 Macau Indoor Archery Open
Recurve University Open [After 60 Arrows]
 
Recurve University Open [After 60 Arrows]
Pos.
Athlete
Country Code
Country
18m-1
18m-2
Tot.
10
9
1CHAN Jor ShingHKGHong Kong, China281128815691712
2LAU Ka KwanHKGHong Kong, China271227325441733
3ZHANG ZhaoKenCHNPr China26242673529514
4CASTAÑEDA Eric JohnPHIPhilipines263326255251820
5MAN Kam SingHKGHong Kong, China257525365101323
6LI TingCHNPr China244726545091123
7LEE Shan TungHKGHong Kong, China24662368482915
8CHAN Po LamHKGHong Kong, China232102457477819
9ORTIZ Vincent LeoPHIPhilipines228122309458823
10LUAN XinchangHKGHong Kong, China241821112452813
11CHOW Lok ManHKGHong Kong, China2329199154311010
12ROQUE Karen JoyPHIPhilipines215132131042898
13FELIPE Allysa FayePHIPhilipines203152111341446
14ZHENG Yuk Yeung LaughingHKGHong Kong, China2301118316413611
15CHAN Kin ShingHKGHong Kong, China189162121140188
16NG Wing WaiHKGHong Kong, China208141711737925
17MAN Wing WaHKGHong Kong, China166172101437651
18LAU Sheung KiHKGHong Kong, China160181611832155
19LEONG Sut ChengCHNPr China136191102024617
20FONG Ka Lo Maria CarmellaHKGHong Kong, China91201121920313