XXXIX Indoor - 14°Memorial Vito Triggiani
A.S.D. Arcieri delle Alpi (01018)
Pala Alpi, Rosta, from 07-12-2019 to 8-12-2019
Stampa Piazzole
 
1° turno sabato mattina
Piazzola
Atleta
Società
Nome Società
Evento
1AANDREIS Alida01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco Nudo Master Femminile
1BBIANCHINI Massimo01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco Nudo Master Maschile
1CBIANCO Roberto01051A.S.D.SENTIERO SELVAGGIOArco Nudo Master Maschile
1DTROVO' Bruno01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco Nudo Master Maschile
2AVOLPATO Paolo01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco Nudo Master Maschile
2BLANZA Franco01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco Nudo Master Maschile
2CCALVI Lorenzo01051A.S.D.SENTIERO SELVAGGIOArco Nudo Master Maschile
2DMONTANO Marco01051A.S.D.SENTIERO SELVAGGIOArco Nudo Senior Maschile
3AFURFARI Andrea01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco olimpico Master Maschile
3BDEGANI Nicole01051A.S.D.SENTIERO SELVAGGIOArco olimpico Junior Femminile
3CNAPOLITANO Gianfranco01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco Nudo Senior Maschile
3DDI NARDO Alessandro01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco Nudo Master Maschile
4AROVERA Claudio01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco olimpico Master Maschile
4BBACCHIEGA Monica01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco olimpico Master Femminile
4CMARENGO Gianmaria01092ARCIERI LANGHE E ROEROArco olimpico Master Maschile
4DBRUNA Martina01092ARCIERI LANGHE E ROEROArco olimpico Senior Femminile
5AGOBBO Debora01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco olimpico Senior Femminile
5BGOZZELINO Silvia Rita01092ARCIERI LANGHE E ROEROArco olimpico Senior Femminile
5CBISOGNIN Lucio01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco olimpico Master Maschile
5DGASTALDI Paolo01017ARCLUB FOSSANO A.S.D.Arco olimpico Master Maschile
6APACIELLO Francesco01001ARCIERI ALPIGNANOArco olimpico Master Maschile
6BBISOGNIN Emiliano01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco olimpico Senior Maschile
6CBOTTO Anna01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco olimpico Master Femminile
6DNAPPI Domenico01066IUVENILIAArco olimpico Senior Maschile
7AMARENGO Roberto01036ARCIERI ASTARCOArco olimpico Senior Maschile
7BDEPAOLI Matteo01066IUVENILIAArco olimpico Junior Maschile
7CAICHINO Claudio01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
7DDALMASSO Gros Claudio01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco olimpico Senior Maschile
8AQUINTANO Mauro01001ARCIERI ALPIGNANOArco Compound Senior Maschile
8BBONACINA Matteo01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco Compound Senior Maschile
8CBENZINI Erica03013A.S.D. ARCIERI TIGULLIOArco Compound Senior Femminile
8DDI MICHELE Gelsomina01083AR.CO. ARC. COLLEGNOArco Compound Senior Femminile
9ASALIMBENI Ezio01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco Compound Master Maschile
9BGIUSTETTO Marcello01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco Compound Master Maschile
9CTERNAVASIO Flavio01001ARCIERI ALPIGNANOArco Compound Senior Maschile
9DROCCA Anna03001A.G.A.Arco Compound Senior Femminile
2° turno sabato pomeriggio
Piazzola
Atleta
Società
Nome Società
Evento
1AAICHINO Claudio01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco Nudo Junior Maschile
1BSOLDI Gian Lorenzo01052ASD ARC. VARIANArco Nudo Junior Maschile
1CSESA Branko01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco Nudo Master Maschile
1DNASARI Rosanna01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco Nudo Master Femminile
2ABERA Danila01066IUVENILIAArco Nudo Master Femminile
2BARVATI Rosanna01083AR.CO. ARC. COLLEGNOArco Nudo Master Femminile
2CMAGGIOLO Paola01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco Nudo Master Femminile
2DMICELI Gianfranco01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco Nudo Master Maschile
3AQUARANTA Giuseppe01087ASD ARCIERI DI VOLPIANOArco Nudo Master Maschile
3BMAZZETTA Alberto01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco Nudo Master Maschile
3CDE RINALDIS Carla01087ASD ARCIERI DI VOLPIANOArco Nudo Senior Femminile
3DPASERO Cristian01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
4ADI NARDO Giulia01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
4BGUIZZARO Luca01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
4CVINDROLA Manuel01066IUVENILIAArco olimpico Senior Maschile
4DNICOLOSI Adelaide01061A.S.D. ARCIERI CLARASCUMArco olimpico Master Femminile
5ASETRAGNO Giulia01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
5BPUGNANI Francesco01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
5CMONFREDO Mattia01001ARCIERI ALPIGNANOArco olimpico Senior Maschile
5DDE BLASI Giovanni01001ARCIERI ALPIGNANOArco olimpico Master Maschile
6AVELARDI Alfonso01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco olimpico Senior Maschile
6BBOGGIATTO Alex01083AR.CO. ARC. COLLEGNOArco Compound Senior Maschile
6CGRASSI Antonello01058A.S.D. COMP.ARC.DELLA MOLEArco olimpico Master Maschile
6DDI NARDO Alessandro01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco Compound Master Maschile
7AVACCHETTI Marta01092ARCIERI LANGHE E ROEROArco Compound Junior Femminile
7BJULINI Emiliano Francesco01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco Compound Master Maschile
7CSCHIARI Silvio01083AR.CO. ARC. COLLEGNOArco Compound Senior Maschile
7DROVERA Claudio01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco Compound Master Maschile
8AFRASSATI Mario01001ARCIERI ALPIGNANOArco Compound Senior Maschile
8BBARON Giada01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco Compound Allieve Femminile
8CSLAVIERO Claudio01083AR.CO. ARC. COLLEGNOArco Compound Senior Maschile
8DCAPRA Luca01031ARCLUB I FALCHI BRAArco Compound Senior Maschile
9ACUSUMANO Ferdinando01051A.S.D.SENTIERO SELVAGGIOArco Compound Master Maschile
9BFERRUA Isabella01083AR.CO. ARC. COLLEGNOArco Compound Senior Femminile
9CMARINETTO Chiara01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco Compound Senior Femminile
9DFRASSATI Lorenzo01001ARCIERI ALPIGNANOArco Compound Senior Maschile
3° turno sabato sera
Piazzola
Atleta
Società
Nome Società
Evento
1ATESSARI Alessandra01083AR.CO. ARC. COLLEGNOArco Nudo Master Femminile
1BFRASCA Zaverio01051A.S.D.SENTIERO SELVAGGIOArco Nudo Master Maschile
1CNOVARA Michele01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco Nudo Master Maschile
1DBALDO Alessandro01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco Nudo Senior Maschile
2ANICOLETTI Marina01083AR.CO. ARC. COLLEGNOArco Nudo Master Femminile
2BRAMPA Federica01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco Nudo Senior Femminile
2CTODESCO Lino01083AR.CO. ARC. COLLEGNOArco Nudo Master Maschile
2DCAROSSO Cristiano01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco Nudo Senior Maschile
3AMERLINO Marco01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
3BCENEDESE Sabrina01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco olimpico Master Femminile
3CBOGGIATTO Alfonso01083AR.CO. ARC. COLLEGNOArco olimpico Senior Maschile
3DMURGIA Andrea01001ARCIERI ALPIGNANOArco olimpico Senior Maschile
4ACANAVESIO Luca01083AR.CO. ARC. COLLEGNOArco olimpico Senior Maschile
4BGIOVINAZZO Elisa01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
4CRICCARDI Sara01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
4DMANZONI Maurizio01012OSCAR OLEGGIO BELLINZAGOArco olimpico Senior Maschile
5AMIJNO Elisabetta12167G.S. FIAMME AZZURREArco olimpico Senior Femminile
5BMORELLO Marco12149C.S. AERONAUTICA MILITAREArco olimpico Senior Maschile
5CSCULCO Raffaele01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
5DCOSTANTINO Leonardo01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
6AMUSOLESI Federico08078ASD CASTENASO A. T.Arco olimpico Senior Maschile
6BPASQUALUCCI David12149C.S. AERONAUTICA MILITAREArco olimpico Senior Maschile
6CCELLERINO Marco01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco olimpico Junior Maschile
6DGATTUSO Gioele01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco Compound Senior Maschile
7AGIUDICE Angela01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco Compound Master Femminile
7BSEIMANDI Giuseppe12167G.S. FIAMME AZZURREArco Compound Senior Maschile
7CRIVETTI Federico01061A.S.D. ARCIERI CLARASCUMArco Compound Senior Maschile
7DMURGIA Giorgio01001ARCIERI ALPIGNANOArco Compound Allievi Maschile
8ABONDESAN Patrizia01001ARCIERI ALPIGNANOArco Compound Senior Femminile
8BFRANCHINI Irene12167G.S. FIAMME AZZURREArco Compound Senior Femminile
8CTODESCO Silvia01083AR.CO. ARC. COLLEGNOArco Compound Senior Femminile
8DNALESSO Lorenzo01069ASD ARCIERI CONTE ROSSOArco Compound Senior Maschile
9ALICCESE Mimmo01061A.S.D. ARCIERI CLARASCUMArco Compound Senior Maschile
9BMAROTTA Manuela01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco Compound Senior Femminile
9CBOGGIATTO Debora01083AR.CO. ARC. COLLEGNOArco Compound Senior Femminile
9DTAGLIAFERRI Emanuele Enrico01069ASD ARCIERI CONTE ROSSOArco Compound Senior Maschile
4° turno domenica mattina
Piazzola
Atleta
Società
Nome Società
Evento
1AARCELLA Gabriele01001ARCIERI ALPIGNANOArco Nudo Allievi Maschile
1BMONACO Roberto01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco olimpico Master Maschile
1CASCIUTTO Giuseppe01051A.S.D.SENTIERO SELVAGGIOArco Nudo Master Maschile
1DARATO Laura01069ASD ARCIERI CONTE ROSSOArco Nudo Master Femminile
2APALERMO Rosa Valeria01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco Nudo Senior Femminile
2BBRUTTI Fabrizio01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
2CRUSSO Domenico01087ASD ARCIERI DI VOLPIANOArco Nudo Master Maschile
2DBERTI Ferruccio01087ASD ARCIERI DI VOLPIANOArco Nudo Master Maschile
3ACAPPA Mariano01061A.S.D. ARCIERI CLARASCUMArco Nudo Master Maschile
3BCAMOIRANO Luca01090ASD ARCIERI COMP. DEGLI ORSIArco Nudo Master Maschile
3CDI VITA Giuseppe01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco Nudo Senior Maschile
3DRUBATTO Pier Franco01069ASD ARCIERI CONTE ROSSOArco Nudo Master Maschile
4ARABINO Luca01092ARCIERI LANGHE E ROEROArco Nudo Senior Maschile
4BREGGIANI Stefano01069ASD ARCIERI CONTE ROSSOArco Nudo Senior Maschile
4CQUAGLIOTTO Marco01069ASD ARCIERI CONTE ROSSOArco Nudo Senior Maschile
4DMEDICO Elisa01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco Nudo Senior Femminile
5ASANTANGELO Salvatore Massimo01015ARCIERI DEL CHISONE A.S.D.Arco olimpico Master Maschile
5BLOPETUSO Eleonora01090ASD ARCIERI COMP. DEGLI ORSIArco olimpico Senior Femminile
5CGIANCIPOLI Annalisa01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco olimpico Senior Femminile
5DNOVARA Fabrizio01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco olimpico Senior Maschile
6ANUVOLI Maria Letizia01083AR.CO. ARC. COLLEGNOArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
6BMARSOTTO Maurizio Francesco01052ASD ARC. VARIANArco olimpico Master Maschile
6CGRASSI Sallustio01087ASD ARCIERI DI VOLPIANOArco Nudo Master Maschile
6DDI VITA Emma01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
7ACAROLI Danilo01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco olimpico Master Maschile
7BLAMPRATI Alessandra01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco olimpico Senior Femminile
7CCHIARENZA Paolo01051A.S.D.SENTIERO SELVAGGIOArco Nudo Master Maschile
7DMEOTTO Maresa01090ASD ARCIERI COMP. DEGLI ORSIArco Nudo Senior Femminile
8ASCALERANDI Manuel01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco olimpico Junior Maschile
8BPERACINO Francesca01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco Compound Senior Femminile
8CBERTOLUCCI Piero01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco Compound Senior Maschile
8DSTEVANIN Cristina01061A.S.D. ARCIERI CLARASCUMArco Compound Senior Femminile
9ABERGESIO Riccardo01031ARCLUB I FALCHI BRAArco Compound Junior Maschile
9BMORELLO Marco12149C.S. AERONAUTICA MILITAREArco Compound Senior Maschile
9CALDRIGHETTI Claudio01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco Compound Master Maschile
9DDIANO Fabio01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco Compound Senior Maschile
5° turno domenica pomerggio
Piazzola
Atleta
Società
Nome Società
Evento
1ABORBONE Andrea01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
1BSIESTO Giorgio01087ASD ARCIERI DI VOLPIANOArco Nudo Master Maschile
1CMARTINO Mariapia01005A.S.D. ARCIERI DEL GUFOArco Nudo Master Femminile
1DBRAGAGNOLO Michele01076ARCIERI ALTO ASTIGIANOArco Nudo Master Maschile
2AMICELI Gianfranco01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco olimpico Master Maschile
2BFELICIELLO Edoardo01001ARCIERI ALPIGNANOArco Nudo Ragazzi Maschile
2CD'ABDON Luciano01005A.S.D. ARCIERI DEL GUFOArco Nudo Senior Maschile
2DREY Gabriella02007ASD ARCIERI GRAND PARADISArco Nudo Master Femminile
3AQUAGLIA Diego01005A.S.D. ARCIERI DEL GUFOArco Nudo Senior Maschile
3BGAMBINO Marco01069ASD ARCIERI CONTE ROSSOArco Nudo Senior Maschile
3CELLENA Marco01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco Nudo Master Maschile
3DMARITANO Andrea01066IUVENILIAArco Nudo Junior Maschile
4AVANZAN Fabio01005A.S.D. ARCIERI DEL GUFOArco Nudo Senior Maschile
4BQUAGLIA Ismaele01005A.S.D. ARCIERI DEL GUFOArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
4CPECCHIO Eleonora01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco olimpico Senior Femminile
4DTREVES Luciano02001ARCIERI PRINCE THOMAS 1ERArco olimpico Master Maschile
5AROVAI Francesca01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco olimpico Senior Femminile
5BSASSONE Paolo01049A.S.D. ARCIERI PINO E CHIERESEArco olimpico Master Maschile
5CPERRIER Laurent02007ASD ARCIERI GRAND PARADISArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
5DMORRA Davide01001ARCIERI ALPIGNANOArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
6ACORGIAT LOIA Mattia01066IUVENILIAArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
6BGASPARI Roberto02007ASD ARCIERI GRAND PARADISArco olimpico Senior Maschile
6CLEMBO Fabrizio01001ARCIERI ALPIGNANOArco olimpico Senior Maschile
6DMACOCCO Alessia01066IUVENILIAArco olimpico Junior Femminile
7ABIGAGLI Luca03001A.G.A.Arco olimpico Junior Maschile
7BREY Bruna02007ASD ARCIERI GRAND PARADISArco olimpico Master Femminile
7CCOVIELLO Andrea01001ARCIERI ALPIGNANOArco olimpico Senior Maschile
7DPAOLI Alessandro01066IUVENILIAArco olimpico Junior Maschile
8ADEZANI Simone01001ARCIERI ALPIGNANOArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
8BCAVALLINI Patrizia01001ARCIERI ALPIGNANOArco olimpico Master Femminile
8CTOSO Federico01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco Compound Senior Maschile
8DPAONNA Cesare02001ARCIERI PRINCE THOMAS 1ERArco Compound Master Maschile
9ACHINOTTI Danilo01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco Compound Master Maschile
9BBRUNO Marco01087ASD ARCIERI DI VOLPIANOArco Compound Senior Maschile
9CPALUMBO Pardo01069ASD ARCIERI CONTE ROSSOArco Compound Senior Maschile
9DGRELLA Davide01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco Compound Senior Maschile