10° TROFEO INDOOR Città di Novafeltria
S.S.D. Arcieri del Montefeltro (08094)
Novafeltria (rn), from 10-11-2019 to 10-11-2019
Elenco Partecipanti in Ordine Alfabetico
 
B - C
Atleta
Piazzola
Società
Società
Evento
Turno
BAGNI Daniele3A08026ARCIERI CESENAAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileMATTINO
BAIOCCHI Ludovica3C08097ASD RIMINI ARCHERY SCHOOLAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminilePOMERIGGIO
BARBIANI Davide3D08097ASD RIMINI ARCHERY SCHOOLAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileMATTINO
BEDETTI Tommaso4B08097ASD RIMINI ARCHERY SCHOOLAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschilePOMERIGGIO
BERARDI Manuel4B22001ARCIERI DEL TITANOAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileMATTINO
BERNARDI Alessandro7C08094A.S.D. ARC. MONTEFELTROAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileMATTINO
BERTOLINO Andrea8C08107ASD ARCO CLUB RICCIONEAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileMATTINO
BETTINI Alvise2B08086ARCIERI RIMINI -SEVEN ARROWSAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileMATTINO
BIANCHI Alessandra5A08086ARCIERI RIMINI -SEVEN ARROWSAssoluti Arco Nudo FemminilePOMERIGGIO
BRUSCOLINI Simone7A08107ASD ARCO CLUB RICCIONEAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschilePOMERIGGIO
BURANI Luca2A11005ARCIERI TIFERNUMArco olimpico Giovanissimi MaschilePOMERIGGIO
CANNAVINO Marco9A11005ARCIERI TIFERNUMAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschilePOMERIGGIO
CAPACCI Alessia3D08086ARCIERI RIMINI -SEVEN ARROWSAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminilePOMERIGGIO
CARAFA Marco9B22001ARCIERI DEL TITANOAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileMATTINO
CASTELLANI Cristina1B10041ASD SAGITTA ARCIERI PESAROAssoluti Arco Nudo FemminileMATTINO
CIOTTI Fabio7B08107ASD ARCO CLUB RICCIONEAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileMATTINO
COLLINI Giampiero2A08026ARCIERI CESENAAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileMATTINO
CUPIOLI Federico2D22001ARCIERI DEL TITANOAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileMATTINO
D - F - G
Atleta
Piazzola
Società
Società
Evento
Turno
DE PETRA Lorenzo6B08107ASD ARCO CLUB RICCIONEAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschilePOMERIGGIO
DEL PIZZO Giacomo3A08086ARCIERI RIMINI -SEVEN ARROWSAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschilePOMERIGGIO
FABRIZIOLI Lorenzo6A08086ARCIERI RIMINI -SEVEN ARROWSAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschilePOMERIGGIO
FABRIZIOLI Roberto3B08086ARCIERI RIMINI -SEVEN ARROWSAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschilePOMERIGGIO
FAZZARDI Maria Luisa9C22001ARCIERI DEL TITANOAssoluti Arco Compound FemminileMATTINO
FORLANI Jacopo3C22001ARCIERI DEL TITANOAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileMATTINO
GABOSSI Roberto9D08097ASD RIMINI ARCHERY SCHOOLAssoluti Arco Compound MaschilePOMERIGGIO
GAFFARELLI Sirio5B08107ASD ARCO CLUB RICCIONEAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileMATTINO
GALLINUCCI Armando4A08026ARCIERI CESENAAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileMATTINO
GAMBUTI Giacomo4D08107ASD ARCO CLUB RICCIONEAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschilePOMERIGGIO
GENGOTTI Denise2B08097ASD RIMINI ARCHERY SCHOOLAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminilePOMERIGGIO
GIANNOTTI Corrado2C10041ASD SAGITTA ARCIERI PESAROAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileMATTINO
GREGORI Francesco8B08107ASD ARCO CLUB RICCIONEAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschilePOMERIGGIO
I - L - M - N - P
Atleta
Piazzola
Società
Società
Evento
Turno
IONASCU Giulia Maria5D08107ASD ARCO CLUB RICCIONEAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminilePOMERIGGIO
LOMBARDI Fabio6D08086ARCIERI RIMINI -SEVEN ARROWSAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschilePOMERIGGIO
LUCCARINI Walter4C08107ASD ARCO CLUB RICCIONEAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileMATTINO
LUPONETTI Raimondo9A08107ASD ARCO CLUB RICCIONEAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileMATTINO
MAGNANI Manuele5B08097ASD RIMINI ARCHERY SCHOOLAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschilePOMERIGGIO
MANFRONI Michele8A08086ARCIERI RIMINI -SEVEN ARROWSAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschilePOMERIGGIO
MASSANI Ugo Marco7A08107ASD ARCO CLUB RICCIONEAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileMATTINO
MICHELOTTI Andrea8A04114SSD ARCIERI SAN BERNARDOAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileMATTINO
MONTEMAGGI Alessandra5C08086ARCIERI RIMINI -SEVEN ARROWSAssoluti Arco Nudo FemminilePOMERIGGIO
MORGAGNI Ana7D08107ASD ARCO CLUB RICCIONEAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminilePOMERIGGIO
NANNI Roberta5A08107ASD ARCO CLUB RICCIONEAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileMATTINO
NARDONE Giuseppina9B11005ARCIERI TIFERNUMAssoluti Arco Compound FemminilePOMERIGGIO
PALAZZINI Roberto7C08086ARCIERI RIMINI -SEVEN ARROWSAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschilePOMERIGGIO
PAZZINI Fabio5D08094A.S.D. ARC. MONTEFELTROAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileMATTINO
PECCI Samuele7B08107ASD ARCO CLUB RICCIONEAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschilePOMERIGGIO
PELLEGRINI Andrea6D08107ASD ARCO CLUB RICCIONEAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileMATTINO
PELLEGRINI Daniela2D08086ARCIERI RIMINI -SEVEN ARROWSAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminilePOMERIGGIO
PERUZZI Noemi1C08107ASD ARCO CLUB RICCIONEArco olimpico Giovanissimi FemminilePOMERIGGIO
PERUZZINI Franz9C10009A.S.D. COMP. ARCIERI PESAROAssoluti Arco Compound MaschilePOMERIGGIO
PIREDDA Maria Lucia1D08107ASD ARCO CLUB RICCIONEAssoluti Arco Nudo FemminileMATTINO
R - S - T
Atleta
Piazzola
Società
Società
Evento
Turno
RANNINO Emanuele5C08094A.S.D. ARC. MONTEFELTROAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileMATTINO
ROSSI Irene1A08107ASD ARCO CLUB RICCIONEArco olimpico Giovanissimi FemminilePOMERIGGIO
ROSTI Maurizio8B22001ARCIERI DEL TITANOAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileMATTINO
ROTELLA Fabio8C08086ARCIERI RIMINI -SEVEN ARROWSAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschilePOMERIGGIO
RUSSO Samuele1D08086ARCIERI RIMINI -SEVEN ARROWSArco olimpico Giovanissimi MaschilePOMERIGGIO
SANTUCCI Marco7D08094A.S.D. ARC. MONTEFELTROAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileMATTINO
SCHENA Nicola2C22001ARCIERI DEL TITANOArco olimpico Giovanissimi MaschilePOMERIGGIO
TADDEI Luigi6A08107ASD ARCO CLUB RICCIONEAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileMATTINO
TONTINI Massimiliano4C08086ARCIERI RIMINI -SEVEN ARROWSAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschilePOMERIGGIO
TURA Leonardo4D22001ARCIERI DEL TITANOAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileMATTINO
TURA Lucrezia1A22001ARCIERI DEL TITANOArco olimpico Giovanissimi FemminileMATTINO
TURA Marco8D22001ARCIERI DEL TITANOAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileMATTINO
TURA Paolo6C22001ARCIERI DEL TITANOAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileMATTINO
V - Z
Atleta
Piazzola
Società
Società
Evento
Turno
VALENTE Lorenzo8D08107ASD ARCO CLUB RICCIONEAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschilePOMERIGGIO
VATA Riccardo6C08107ASD ARCO CLUB RICCIONEAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschilePOMERIGGIO
VERNOCCHI Ivan9D22001ARCIERI DEL TITANOAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileMATTINO
VERNOCCHI Simone3B22001ARCIERI DEL TITANOAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileMATTINO
VILLAPLANA GUILCHES Javier Emiliano1C22001ARCIERI DEL TITANOArco olimpico Giovanissimi MaschileMATTINO
VOLTAN Vanessa1B22001ARCIERI DEL TITANOArco olimpico Giovanissimi FemminilePOMERIGGIO
ZANI Pasqualino4A08086ARCIERI RIMINI -SEVEN ARROWSAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschilePOMERIGGIO
ZUCCONI Gian Maria6B08107ASD ARCO CLUB RICCIONEAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileMATTINO