10° TROFEO INDOOR Città di Novafeltria
S.S.D. Arcieri del Montefeltro (08094)
Novafeltria (rn), from 10-11-2019 to 10-11-2019
Elenco Partecipanti per Società
 
04114SSD ARCIERI SAN BERNARDO
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
MICHELOTTI Andrea8AArco olimpico Senior MaschileMATTINO
08026ARCIERI CESENA
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
BAGNI Daniele3AArco olimpico Master MaschileMATTINO
COLLINI Giampiero2AArco olimpico Master MaschileMATTINO
GALLINUCCI Armando4AArco olimpico Master MaschileMATTINO
08086ARCIERI RIMINI -SEVEN ARROWS
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
BETTINI Alvise2BArco olimpico Master MaschileMATTINO
BIANCHI Alessandra5AArco Nudo Senior FemminilePOMERIGGIO
CAPACCI Alessia3DArco olimpico Ragazzi FemminilePOMERIGGIO
DEL PIZZO Giacomo3AArco olimpico Senior MaschilePOMERIGGIO
FABRIZIOLI Lorenzo6AArco olimpico Ragazzi MaschilePOMERIGGIO
FABRIZIOLI Roberto3BArco olimpico Senior MaschilePOMERIGGIO
LOMBARDI Fabio6DArco olimpico Senior MaschilePOMERIGGIO
MANFRONI Michele8AArco olimpico Senior MaschilePOMERIGGIO
MONTEMAGGI Alessandra5CArco Nudo Senior FemminilePOMERIGGIO
PALAZZINI Roberto7CArco olimpico Senior MaschilePOMERIGGIO
PELLEGRINI Daniela2DArco olimpico Senior FemminilePOMERIGGIO
ROTELLA Fabio8CArco olimpico Senior MaschilePOMERIGGIO
RUSSO Samuele1DArco olimpico Giovanissimi MaschilePOMERIGGIO
TONTINI Massimiliano4CArco olimpico Master MaschilePOMERIGGIO
ZANI Pasqualino4AArco olimpico Master MaschilePOMERIGGIO
08094A.S.D. ARC. MONTEFELTRO
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
BERNARDI Alessandro7CArco olimpico Senior MaschileMATTINO
PAZZINI Fabio5DArco olimpico Senior MaschileMATTINO
RANNINO Emanuele5CArco olimpico Senior MaschileMATTINO
SANTUCCI Marco7DArco Nudo Senior MaschileMATTINO
08097ASD RIMINI ARCHERY SCHOOL
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
BAIOCCHI Ludovica3CArco olimpico Ragazzi FemminilePOMERIGGIO
BARBIANI Davide3DArco olimpico Master MaschileMATTINO
BEDETTI Tommaso4BArco olimpico Ragazzi MaschilePOMERIGGIO
GABOSSI Roberto9DArco Compound Senior MaschilePOMERIGGIO
GENGOTTI Denise2BArco olimpico Junior FemminilePOMERIGGIO
MAGNANI Manuele5BArco olimpico Senior MaschilePOMERIGGIO
08107ASD ARCO CLUB RICCIONE
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
BERTOLINO Andrea8CArco olimpico Master MaschileMATTINO
BRUSCOLINI Simone7AArco olimpico Ragazzi MaschilePOMERIGGIO
CIOTTI Fabio7BArco Nudo Senior MaschileMATTINO
DE PETRA Lorenzo6BArco olimpico Junior MaschilePOMERIGGIO
GAFFARELLI Sirio5BArco Nudo Master MaschileMATTINO
GAMBUTI Giacomo4DArco olimpico Ragazzi MaschilePOMERIGGIO
GREGORI Francesco8BArco olimpico Junior MaschilePOMERIGGIO
IONASCU Giulia Maria5DArco olimpico Ragazzi FemminilePOMERIGGIO
LUCCARINI Walter4CArco Nudo Master MaschileMATTINO
LUPONETTI Raimondo9AArco olimpico Master MaschileMATTINO
MASSANI Ugo Marco7AArco Nudo Master MaschileMATTINO
MORGAGNI Ana7DArco olimpico Ragazzi FemminilePOMERIGGIO
NANNI Roberta5AArco olimpico Master FemminileMATTINO
PECCI Samuele7BArco olimpico Ragazzi MaschilePOMERIGGIO
PELLEGRINI Andrea6DArco olimpico Senior MaschileMATTINO
PERUZZI Noemi1CArco olimpico Giovanissimi FemminilePOMERIGGIO
PIREDDA Maria Lucia1DArco Nudo Master FemminileMATTINO
ROSSI Irene1AArco olimpico Giovanissimi FemminilePOMERIGGIO
TADDEI Luigi6AArco olimpico Master MaschileMATTINO
VALENTE Lorenzo8DArco olimpico Junior MaschilePOMERIGGIO
VATA Riccardo6CArco olimpico Ragazzi MaschilePOMERIGGIO
ZUCCONI Gian Maria6BArco olimpico Senior MaschileMATTINO
10009A.S.D. COMP. ARCIERI PESARO
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
PERUZZINI Franz9CArco Compound Master MaschilePOMERIGGIO
10041ASD SAGITTA ARCIERI PESARO
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
CASTELLANI Cristina1BArco Nudo Master FemminileMATTINO
GIANNOTTI Corrado2CArco Nudo Master MaschileMATTINO
11005ARCIERI TIFERNUM
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
BURANI Luca2AArco olimpico Giovanissimi MaschilePOMERIGGIO
CANNAVINO Marco9AArco olimpico Allievi MaschilePOMERIGGIO
NARDONE Giuseppina9BArco Compound Senior FemminilePOMERIGGIO
22001ARCIERI DEL TITANO
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
BERARDI Manuel4BArco olimpico Senior MaschileMATTINO
CARAFA Marco9BArco Compound Senior MaschileMATTINO
CUPIOLI Federico2DArco olimpico Senior MaschileMATTINO
FAZZARDI Maria Luisa9CArco Compound Senior FemminileMATTINO
FORLANI Jacopo3CArco olimpico Senior MaschileMATTINO
ROSTI Maurizio8BArco Compound Senior MaschileMATTINO
SCHENA Nicola2CArco olimpico Giovanissimi MaschilePOMERIGGIO
TURA Leonardo4DArco olimpico Allievi MaschileMATTINO
TURA Lucrezia1AArco olimpico Giovanissimi FemminileMATTINO
TURA Marco8DArco Compound Master MaschileMATTINO
TURA Paolo6CArco olimpico Senior MaschileMATTINO
VERNOCCHI Ivan9DArco Compound Senior MaschileMATTINO
VERNOCCHI Simone3BArco olimpico Ragazzi MaschileMATTINO
VILLAPLANA GUILCHES Javier Emiliano1CArco olimpico Giovanissimi MaschileMATTINO
VOLTAN Vanessa1BArco olimpico Giovanissimi FemminilePOMERIGGIO