10° TROFEO INDOOR Città di Novafeltria
S.S.D. Arcieri del Montefeltro (08094)
Novafeltria (rn), from 10-11-2019 to 10-11-2019
Stampa Piazzole
 
MATTINO
Piazzola
Atleta
Società
Nome Società
Evento
1ATURA Lucrezia22001ARCIERI DEL TITANOArco olimpico Giovanissimi Femminile
1BCASTELLANI Cristina10041ASD SAGITTA ARCIERI PESAROArco Nudo Master Femminile
1CVILLAPLANA GUILCHES Javier Emiliano22001ARCIERI DEL TITANOArco olimpico Giovanissimi Maschile
1DPIREDDA Maria Lucia08107ASD ARCO CLUB RICCIONEArco Nudo Master Femminile
2ACOLLINI Giampiero08026ARCIERI CESENAArco olimpico Master Maschile
2BBETTINI Alvise08086ARCIERI RIMINI -SEVEN ARROWSArco olimpico Master Maschile
2CGIANNOTTI Corrado10041ASD SAGITTA ARCIERI PESAROArco Nudo Master Maschile
2DCUPIOLI Federico22001ARCIERI DEL TITANOArco olimpico Senior Maschile
3ABAGNI Daniele08026ARCIERI CESENAArco olimpico Master Maschile
3BVERNOCCHI Simone22001ARCIERI DEL TITANOArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
3CFORLANI Jacopo22001ARCIERI DEL TITANOArco olimpico Senior Maschile
3DBARBIANI Davide08097ASD RIMINI ARCHERY SCHOOLArco olimpico Master Maschile
4AGALLINUCCI Armando08026ARCIERI CESENAArco olimpico Master Maschile
4BBERARDI Manuel22001ARCIERI DEL TITANOArco olimpico Senior Maschile
4CLUCCARINI Walter08107ASD ARCO CLUB RICCIONEArco Nudo Master Maschile
4DTURA Leonardo22001ARCIERI DEL TITANOArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
5ANANNI Roberta08107ASD ARCO CLUB RICCIONEArco olimpico Master Femminile
5BGAFFARELLI Sirio08107ASD ARCO CLUB RICCIONEArco Nudo Master Maschile
5CRANNINO Emanuele08094A.S.D. ARC. MONTEFELTROArco olimpico Senior Maschile
5DPAZZINI Fabio08094A.S.D. ARC. MONTEFELTROArco olimpico Senior Maschile
6ATADDEI Luigi08107ASD ARCO CLUB RICCIONEArco olimpico Master Maschile
6BZUCCONI Gian Maria08107ASD ARCO CLUB RICCIONEArco olimpico Senior Maschile
6CTURA Paolo22001ARCIERI DEL TITANOArco olimpico Senior Maschile
6DPELLEGRINI Andrea08107ASD ARCO CLUB RICCIONEArco olimpico Senior Maschile
7AMASSANI Ugo Marco08107ASD ARCO CLUB RICCIONEArco Nudo Master Maschile
7BCIOTTI Fabio08107ASD ARCO CLUB RICCIONEArco Nudo Senior Maschile
7CBERNARDI Alessandro08094A.S.D. ARC. MONTEFELTROArco olimpico Senior Maschile
7DSANTUCCI Marco08094A.S.D. ARC. MONTEFELTROArco Nudo Senior Maschile
8AMICHELOTTI Andrea04114SSD ARCIERI SAN BERNARDOArco olimpico Senior Maschile
8BROSTI Maurizio22001ARCIERI DEL TITANOArco Compound Senior Maschile
8CBERTOLINO Andrea08107ASD ARCO CLUB RICCIONEArco olimpico Master Maschile
8DTURA Marco22001ARCIERI DEL TITANOArco Compound Master Maschile
9ALUPONETTI Raimondo08107ASD ARCO CLUB RICCIONEArco olimpico Master Maschile
9BCARAFA Marco22001ARCIERI DEL TITANOArco Compound Senior Maschile
9CFAZZARDI Maria Luisa22001ARCIERI DEL TITANOArco Compound Senior Femminile
9DVERNOCCHI Ivan22001ARCIERI DEL TITANOArco Compound Senior Maschile
POMERIGGIO
Piazzola
Atleta
Società
Nome Società
Evento
1AROSSI Irene08107ASD ARCO CLUB RICCIONEArco olimpico Giovanissimi Femminile
1BVOLTAN Vanessa22001ARCIERI DEL TITANOArco olimpico Giovanissimi Femminile
1CPERUZZI Noemi08107ASD ARCO CLUB RICCIONEArco olimpico Giovanissimi Femminile
1DRUSSO Samuele08086ARCIERI RIMINI -SEVEN ARROWSArco olimpico Giovanissimi Maschile
2ABURANI Luca11005ARCIERI TIFERNUMArco olimpico Giovanissimi Maschile
2BGENGOTTI Denise08097ASD RIMINI ARCHERY SCHOOLArco olimpico Junior Femminile
2CSCHENA Nicola22001ARCIERI DEL TITANOArco olimpico Giovanissimi Maschile
2DPELLEGRINI Daniela08086ARCIERI RIMINI -SEVEN ARROWSArco olimpico Senior Femminile
3ADEL PIZZO Giacomo08086ARCIERI RIMINI -SEVEN ARROWSArco olimpico Senior Maschile
3BFABRIZIOLI Roberto08086ARCIERI RIMINI -SEVEN ARROWSArco olimpico Senior Maschile
3CBAIOCCHI Ludovica08097ASD RIMINI ARCHERY SCHOOLArco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
3DCAPACCI Alessia08086ARCIERI RIMINI -SEVEN ARROWSArco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
4AZANI Pasqualino08086ARCIERI RIMINI -SEVEN ARROWSArco olimpico Master Maschile
4BBEDETTI Tommaso08097ASD RIMINI ARCHERY SCHOOLArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
4CTONTINI Massimiliano08086ARCIERI RIMINI -SEVEN ARROWSArco olimpico Master Maschile
4DGAMBUTI Giacomo08107ASD ARCO CLUB RICCIONEArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
5ABIANCHI Alessandra08086ARCIERI RIMINI -SEVEN ARROWSArco Nudo Senior Femminile
5BMAGNANI Manuele08097ASD RIMINI ARCHERY SCHOOLArco olimpico Senior Maschile
5CMONTEMAGGI Alessandra08086ARCIERI RIMINI -SEVEN ARROWSArco Nudo Senior Femminile
5DIONASCU Giulia Maria08107ASD ARCO CLUB RICCIONEArco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
6AFABRIZIOLI Lorenzo08086ARCIERI RIMINI -SEVEN ARROWSArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
6BDE PETRA Lorenzo08107ASD ARCO CLUB RICCIONEArco olimpico Junior Maschile
6CVATA Riccardo08107ASD ARCO CLUB RICCIONEArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
6DLOMBARDI Fabio08086ARCIERI RIMINI -SEVEN ARROWSArco olimpico Senior Maschile
7ABRUSCOLINI Simone08107ASD ARCO CLUB RICCIONEArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
7BPECCI Samuele08107ASD ARCO CLUB RICCIONEArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
7CPALAZZINI Roberto08086ARCIERI RIMINI -SEVEN ARROWSArco olimpico Senior Maschile
7DMORGAGNI Ana08107ASD ARCO CLUB RICCIONEArco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
8AMANFRONI Michele08086ARCIERI RIMINI -SEVEN ARROWSArco olimpico Senior Maschile
8BGREGORI Francesco08107ASD ARCO CLUB RICCIONEArco olimpico Junior Maschile
8CROTELLA Fabio08086ARCIERI RIMINI -SEVEN ARROWSArco olimpico Senior Maschile
8DVALENTE Lorenzo08107ASD ARCO CLUB RICCIONEArco olimpico Junior Maschile
9ACANNAVINO Marco11005ARCIERI TIFERNUMArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
9BNARDONE Giuseppina11005ARCIERI TIFERNUMArco Compound Senior Femminile
9CPERUZZINI Franz10009A.S.D. COMP. ARCIERI PESAROArco Compound Master Maschile
9DGABOSSI Roberto08097ASD RIMINI ARCHERY SCHOOLArco Compound Senior Maschile