XXX° TORNEO 25 MT C.A.M. XXX° TORNEO 25 MT C.A.M.
C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICA (04020)
GALLARATE - VA, from 09-11-2019 to 10-11-2019
XXX° TORNEO 25 MT C.A.M.
Stampa Piazzole
 
Sabato Pomeriggio
Piazzola
Atleta
Società
Nome Società
Evento
2AGABRIELE Carlo04047EVERY ARCHERYArco Nudo Master Maschile
2BGALLAZZI Federica04020C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICAArco Nudo Senior Femminile
2DFAVARA Barbara04020C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICAArco Nudo Senior Femminile
3CGHIRALDINI Samuele04065ARCIERI TRE TORRIArco olimpico Junior Maschile
3DFLORA Maurizio03029ASD ARCIERI DEL FINALEArco olimpico Master Maschile
4AFALCIANI Gioele04020C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICAArco olimpico Junior Maschile
4BPAOLI Alessandro01066IUVENILIAArco olimpico Junior Maschile
4DPOLINELLI Mauro Angelo04065ARCIERI TRE TORRIArco olimpico Master Maschile
5ADI TOMMASO Alessandro04020C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICAArco olimpico Senior Maschile
5CCALO' Martino04065ARCIERI TRE TORRIArco olimpico Master Maschile
5DMACOCCO Alessia01066IUVENILIAArco olimpico Junior Femminile
6AVAGLIETTI Alberto04020C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICAArco olimpico Junior Maschile
6CRASI Marco01082ARCIERI CAMERIArco olimpico Master Maschile
6DROMAGNOLO Enrico04024POLISPORTIVA BESANESEArco olimpico Senior Maschile
7AROSSI William04020C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICAArco olimpico Senior Maschile
7BBACCO Gabriele04113ARC. DEL ROCCOLOArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
7DPOLINELLI Sara04065ARCIERI TRE TORRIArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
8ABOSSI Daniele Mario04019ARCIERI STADIUM BESOZZOArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
8CCOEREZZA Elisa Ester04020C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICAArco olimpico Junior Femminile
8DMOLTRASIO Alessandra04065ARCIERI TRE TORRIArco olimpico Senior Femminile
9AFICO Giuseppe04137ARCIERI MINERVAArco olimpico Master Maschile
9BAIROLDI Roberto01082ARCIERI CAMERIArco olimpico Senior Maschile
9DPEYRONEL Sergio04019ARCIERI STADIUM BESOZZOArco olimpico Master Maschile
10ASANTINELLO Andrea Gabriele04065ARCIERI TRE TORRIArco olimpico Senior Maschile
10BMORETTA Luigi04137ARCIERI MINERVAArco olimpico Master Maschile
10CGIORIA Stefano01086ASD ARCIERI DEL BORGOArco olimpico Senior Maschile
11ASALVAGNO Simone04072MIRASOLE CITTÀ DI OPERA Arco Compound Senior Maschile
11BPORTA Luigi04068A.S.D. ARCIERI SOLESEArco Compound Master Maschile
11DRUGIERO Giovannino Mario04065ARCIERI TRE TORRIArco Compound Master Maschile
12ALAVAZZA Laura04065ARCIERI TRE TORRIArco Compound Master Femminile
12CSISTOPAOLO Francesco01012OSCAR OLEGGIO BELLINZAGOArco Compound Senior Maschile
12DVAGLIETTI Flavio Rolf04020C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICAArco Compound Senior Maschile
Domenica Mattina
Piazzola
Atleta
Società
Nome Società
Evento
1AFABBIAN Adriano04060ARCIERI DELL'AIRONEArco Nudo Master Maschile
1BRUDONI Alessio04020C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICAArco Nudo Senior Maschile
1CTROLESE Cristian04038ARCIERI DEL SOLEArco Nudo Senior Maschile
1DSCANDROGLIO Daniele04020C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICAArco Nudo Senior Maschile
2ACAVRETTI Alessandro04135TEAM ARCHERY VENEGONOArco olimpico Senior Maschile
2BBOTTONI Paolo04020C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICAArco olimpico Master Maschile
2DVIALETTO Alessia04065ARCIERI TRE TORRIArco olimpico Junior Femminile
3CDAL LAGO Luciano04113ARC. DEL ROCCOLOArco olimpico Master Maschile
3DTUCI Roberto04024POLISPORTIVA BESANESEArco olimpico Senior Maschile
4ABERTUZZI Daniele04135TEAM ARCHERY VENEGONOArco olimpico Senior Maschile
4CRATTAZZI Jacopo04113ARC. DEL ROCCOLOArco olimpico Junior Maschile
4DMOLINARI Fabiano04024POLISPORTIVA BESANESEArco olimpico Senior Maschile
5BROVELLI Elisabetta04065ARCIERI TRE TORRIArco olimpico Senior Femminile
5CSCOLIERI Lorenzo04113ARC. DEL ROCCOLOArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
5DCATONA Dario04024POLISPORTIVA BESANESEArco olimpico Senior Maschile
6ACASAROTTO Giovanni04135TEAM ARCHERY VENEGONOArco olimpico Master Maschile
6BMAGGIONI Riccardo04020C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICAArco olimpico Junior Maschile
6DCANTU' Gloria04065ARCIERI TRE TORRIArco olimpico Senior Femminile
7BSCANDROGLIO Deborah04020C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICAArco olimpico Junior Femminile
7CVALASSINA Mattia04113ARC. DEL ROCCOLOArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
8ABUCCHI Amadio04135TEAM ARCHERY VENEGONOArco olimpico Master Maschile
8BANDREETTA Giulia Claudia04020C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICAArco olimpico Junior Femminile
8CALFANO Riccardo04113ARC. DEL ROCCOLOArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
8DGAMBARO Caterina04065ARCIERI TRE TORRIArco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
9AGALLI Valentina04135TEAM ARCHERY VENEGONOArco olimpico Master Femminile
9BSCANDROGLIO Jessica04020C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICAArco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
9CCRESPI Gaia04113ARC. DEL ROCCOLOArco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
9DFRANGILLI Michele12149C.S. AERONAUTICA MILITAREArco olimpico Senior Maschile
10APARRINI Eleonora04135TEAM ARCHERY VENEGONOArco olimpico Junior Femminile
10BLIGORIO Antonio04007ARCIERI VARESEArco olimpico Senior Maschile
10CDE CURTIS Corrado01094ANCORA SPORT ARCIERI NOVARAArco olimpico Senior Maschile
10DMORELLO Marco12149C.S. AERONAUTICA MILITAREArco olimpico Senior Maschile
11BFUCCI Vincenzo04137ARCIERI MINERVAArco olimpico Master Maschile
11CSERVIENTE Paola01094ANCORA SPORT ARCIERI NOVARAArco olimpico Master Femminile
12ARASULO Vincenzo04020C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICAArco Compound Senior Maschile
12BBONALLI Nadia04065ARCIERI TRE TORRIArco Compound Master Femminile
12DMARTINELLI Elvio04006ARCIERI CASTIGLIONE OLONAArco Compound Senior Maschile
13AVERDINI Alessia04020C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICAArco Compound Allieve Femminile
13BDI TOMMASO Alessandro04020C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICAArco Compound Senior Maschile
13DBALLADORI Marco04038ARCIERI DEL SOLEArco Compound Master Maschile
Domenica Pomeriggio
Piazzola
Atleta
Società
Nome Società
Evento
1ATIRINI Antonio04159POLISPORTIVA MONTICELLESEArco olimpico Senior Maschile
1BDAVERIO Oscar04037ARCO MONZA E BRIANZAArco olimpico Master Maschile
1CROCHESTER Eric01012OSCAR OLEGGIO BELLINZAGOArco olimpico Junior Maschile
1DGODIO Mauro01086ASD ARCIERI DEL BORGOArco olimpico Senior Maschile
2ACASIRAGHI Lorenzo04159POLISPORTIVA MONTICELLESEArco olimpico Senior Maschile
2BVIGNOLA Attilio04037ARCO MONZA E BRIANZAArco olimpico Master Maschile
2DZANETTA Federico01086ASD ARCIERI DEL BORGOArco olimpico Senior Maschile
3AFRISON Massimo04159POLISPORTIVA MONTICELLESEArco olimpico Senior Maschile
3BCECCHETTO Maurizio04037ARCO MONZA E BRIANZAArco olimpico Master Maschile
3DSACCO Laura Monica01086ASD ARCIERI DEL BORGOArco Nudo Senior Femminile
4ASPEZIALE Giuseppe04159POLISPORTIVA MONTICELLESEArco olimpico Master Maschile
4BCANZI Simone04037ARCO MONZA E BRIANZAArco olimpico Master Maschile
5ACASIRAGHI Riccardo04159POLISPORTIVA MONTICELLESEArco olimpico Junior Maschile
5BSINAPI Valter04007ARCIERI VARESEArco olimpico Master Maschile
5DRASULO Rocco04065ARCIERI TRE TORRIArco olimpico Master Maschile
6AMUSOLESI Federico08078CASTENASO A. T.Arco olimpico Senior Maschile
6BVIGANO' Luciano04007ARCIERI VARESEArco olimpico Master Maschile
6CDE BORTOLI Giorgio04025ARC. COLOGNO MONZESEArco olimpico Master Maschile
6DDIANI Fabrizio04020C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICAArco olimpico Senior Maschile
7AMICHELINI Davide08107ASD ARCO CLUB RICCIONEArco olimpico Master Maschile
7BCANEVESI Paolo04007ARCIERI VARESEArco olimpico Master Maschile
7CDALLA CA Di Dio Enrico04025ARC. COLOGNO MONZESEArco olimpico Master Maschile
7DCHIAPPA Giuseppe Ludovico04072MIRASOLE CITTÀ DI OPERA Arco olimpico Senior Maschile
8AANDREOLI Tatiana12170FIAMME OROArco olimpico Junior Femminile
8BSAVIO Alessandra04065ARCIERI TRE TORRIArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
8DPAPI Stefano04072MIRASOLE CITTÀ DI OPERA Arco olimpico Senior Maschile
9APASTORE Giada04065ARCIERI TRE TORRIArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
9BFRANGILLI Carla04020C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICAArco olimpico Senior Femminile
9CPUCCI Mario01060ARC. PREALPI BIELLESIArco olimpico Master Maschile
10ATURANI Fabrizio04022C.U.S. PAVIAArco olimpico Master Maschile
10BLIBERTONE Tiziana01066IUVENILIAArco olimpico Master Femminile
10CCORTI Maria Carla04024POLISPORTIVA BESANESEArco olimpico Master Femminile
11ARANDAZZO Fabio04020C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICAArco Compound Senior Maschile
11BLICARI Fabio01029COMP.ARC.ARENGOArco Compound Senior Maschile
11CCECCARINI Leonardo09016ARCIERI MONTALCINOArco Compound Senior Maschile
12ATONIOLI Marcella09016ARCIERI MONTALCINOArco Compound Senior Femminile
12BTOAIARI Laura04113ARC. DEL ROCCOLOArco Compound Master Femminile
12DGRILLI Eleonora04020C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICAArco Compound Junior Femminile
13ADELLABIANCA Giovanni04047EVERY ARCHERYArco Compound Master Maschile
13BGRILLI Gabriele04020C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICAArco Compound Master Maschile
13DDANINI Angelo01086ASD ARCIERI DEL BORGOArco Compound Master Maschile