34° Trofeo Ghirlandina 34° Trofeo Ghirlandina
Arcieri Aquila Bianca a.s.d. (08025)
Modena, from 07-12-2019 to 8-12-2019
34° Trofeo Ghirlandina
Elenco Partecipanti per Società
 
01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPI
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
D'AGOSTINO Katia7CArco Compound Senior FemminileSabato SOLO CO
08003ARCIERI BIZANTINI A.S.D.
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
CORSINI Niccolo'10DArco olimpico Junior MaschileDomenica AN e OL
COSTANTINI Denis13BArco Compound Senior MaschileSabato SOLO CO
FARINELLA Alessandro14CArco olimpico Senior MaschileDomenica AN e OL
FUSCHINI Sofia11BArco olimpico Allieve FemminileDomenica AN e OL
GRASSI Mirko Sebastian12CArco olimpico Junior MaschileDomenica AN e OL
08006A.S.D. ARCIERI FELSINEI
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
BARIONI Danila6AArco Nudo Master FemminileDomenica AN e OL
CHIAVARINI Eleonora6BArco Nudo Senior FemminileDomenica AN e OL
CORTELLA Fabio10BArco Compound Master MaschileSabato SOLO CO
LIPPARINI Mauro12CArco Compound Senior MaschileSabato SOLO CO
08008ASD DUCA OBIZZO III D ESTE
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
POLASTRI Alex5DArco Nudo Junior MaschileDomenica AN e OL
VERONESI Francesco9DArco Compound Master MaschileSabato SOLO CO
08014ARCIERI RE ASTOLFO
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
MALAVASI Cristiano12DArco olimpico Senior MaschileDomenica AN e OL
08021A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZO
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
CONTINI Francesco14BArco olimpico Senior MaschileDomenica AN e OL
DEMURU Ivan14AArco olimpico Allievi MaschileSabato SOLO CO
FIORANI Fabio11CArco Compound Senior MaschileSabato SOLO CO
FREGNAN Elia13CArco Compound Senior MaschileSabato SOLO CO
LUBRANO Primo12DArco Compound Senior MaschileSabato SOLO CO
LUCENTI Daniela8AArco Compound Master FemminileSabato SOLO CO
MAFFEI Massimo15BArco olimpico Master MaschileDomenica AN e OL
PICCININI Pietro13DArco olimpico Master MaschileDomenica AN e OL
RAIOLA Stefano9AArco Compound Junior MaschileSabato SOLO CO
RICCI Carmine14DArco Compound Senior MaschileSabato SOLO CO
RINALDINI Maurizia7BArco Compound Master FemminileSabato SOLO CO
SILINGARDI Carlotta7AArco Compound Junior FemminileSabato SOLO CO
ZANELLATO Ivan1AArco Nudo Giovanissimi MaschileDomenica AN e OL
ZAPPETTINI Stefano12BArco Compound Senior MaschileSabato SOLO CO
08025ARCIERI AQUILA BIANCA A.S.D.
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
BELLI Yuri13CArco olimpico Senior MaschileDomenica AN e OL
DRAGHICI Gabriel7DArco olimpico Allievi MaschileDomenica AN e OL
FIORINI Francesco1BArco olimpico Ragazzi MaschileDomenica AN e OL
FLORIS Davide10CArco olimpico Senior MaschileDomenica AN e OL
MARI Giovanni7BArco olimpico Ragazzi MaschileDomenica AN e OL
PRANDINI Fabrizio14AArco olimpico Senior MaschileDomenica AN e OL
ZUCCHI Giovanni1DArco olimpico Ragazzi MaschileDomenica AN e OL
08032A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUB
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
BARALDI Marika8CArco olimpico Ragazzi FemminileDomenica AN e OL
BORGHI Asia7CArco olimpico Ragazzi FemminileDomenica AN e OL
BORGHI Sara11CArco olimpico Junior FemminileDomenica AN e OL
BRAGLIA Daniele2BArco Nudo Master MaschileDomenica AN e OL
DELIA Fabio7AArco olimpico Ragazzi MaschileDomenica AN e OL
MODERANI Andrea10BArco olimpico Senior MaschileDomenica AN e OL
MORINI Bruno10AArco olimpico Senior MaschileDomenica AN e OL
MORINI Elisa8DArco olimpico Ragazzi FemminileDomenica AN e OL
MORISCO Francesco2DArco Nudo Master MaschileDomenica AN e OL
MUSSINI Davide1CArco olimpico Giovanissimi MaschileDomenica AN e OL
SIMONCINI Massimo14DArco olimpico Senior MaschileDomenica AN e OL
TOGNETTI Carlo3BArco Nudo Master MaschileDomenica AN e OL
ZANNONI Christian9DArco olimpico Senior MaschileDomenica AN e OL
ZANNONI Laura6DArco olimpico Ragazzi FemminileDomenica AN e OL
08046A.S.D. ARC.LAGHESI
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
TRAVASONI Gloria11AArco olimpico Ragazzi FemminileDomenica AN e OL
08054COMP.ARC.E BAL.FORMIGINE S.S.D
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
CAMURATI Matteo11BArco Compound Senior MaschileSabato SOLO CO
CHIOSSI Giovanni3CArco Nudo Senior MaschileDomenica AN e OL
COZZOLINO Pasquale4AArco Nudo Senior MaschileDomenica AN e OL
GOBBI Riccardo14BArco Compound Senior MaschileSabato SOLO CO
GOLFIERI Marco10CArco Compound Master MaschileSabato SOLO CO
GUALTIERI Barbara7DArco Compound Senior FemminileSabato SOLO CO
INTISO Claudia Francesca8CArco Compound Senior FemminileSabato SOLO CO
LAURENZANO Bruno10AArco Compound Master MaschileSabato SOLO CO
MORI Corrado5CArco Nudo Senior MaschileDomenica AN e OL
MUZZIOLI Andrea9CArco Compound Master MaschileSabato SOLO CO
PINOTTI Nicola4DArco Nudo Senior MaschileDomenica AN e OL
VENTURELLI Manuela8BArco Compound Master FemminileSabato SOLO CO
08062ARCIERI DEL BOSCO
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
CASARI Umberto9AArco olimpico Master MaschileDomenica AN e OL
MARCHI Noris3AArco Nudo Master MaschileDomenica AN e OL
SANDRI Giovanni15DArco olimpico Master MaschileDomenica AN e OL
08064ASD ARCIERI MONTALE
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
AZZOLINI Fabio Luca9BArco olimpico Master MaschileDomenica AN e OL
BERGAMINI Daniele8AArco olimpico Master MaschileDomenica AN e OL
LEPROTTI Riccardo9CArco olimpico Master MaschileDomenica AN e OL
08076XL ARCHERY TEAM
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
MORANDI Gianni8BArco olimpico Master MaschileDomenica AN e OL
08077KI OSHI ARCHERY
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
BAIADA Giacomo11DArco Compound Senior MaschileSabato SOLO CO
CERVI Luigi14CArco Compound Senior MaschileSabato SOLO CO
ROVATTI Fabia6CArco Nudo Senior FemminileDomenica AN e OL
TORDI Roberto3DArco Nudo Senior MaschileDomenica AN e OL
TURCHI Eros5BArco Nudo Senior MaschileDomenica AN e OL
TURCHI Eros13AArco Compound Senior MaschileSabato SOLO CO
VENTURELLI Giuliano4CArco Nudo Senior MaschileDomenica AN e OL
08078ASD CASTENASO A. T.
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
BIAVATI Roberto2AArco Nudo Master MaschileDomenica AN e OL
FINI Mario13AArco olimpico Senior MaschileDomenica AN e OL
FORTINI Paola12AArco olimpico Master FemminileDomenica AN e OL
FRANCESCHELLI Stefania11DArco olimpico Senior FemminileDomenica AN e OL
PEDINI Damiano15CArco olimpico Master MaschileDomenica AN e OL
SIMONI Edi12BArco olimpico Master FemminileDomenica AN e OL
08081RE BERTOLDO
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
DRAGHETTI Alessandro13BArco olimpico Master MaschileDomenica AN e OL
SIMONETTI Luca15AArco olimpico Senior MaschileDomenica AN e OL
08085ASD ARCIERI DEL FORTE
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
LANCELOTTI Davide4BArco Nudo Senior MaschileDomenica AN e OL
MARTINELLI Marcello5AArco Nudo Senior MaschileDomenica AN e OL
ZUNTINI Claudio11AArco Compound Master MaschileSabato SOLO CO
08089ARCIERI DELLA RUPE
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
FRANCHINI Villiam2CArco Nudo Master MaschileDomenica AN e OL
10041ASD SAGITTA ARCIERI PESARO
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
MARCACCINI Maddalena8DArco Compound Senior FemminileSabato SOLO CO
19102PAMA ARCHERY MILAZZO
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
SOTTILE Roberto9BArco Compound Junior MaschileSabato SOLO CO
22001ARCIERI DEL TITANO
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
BELLONI Fabrizio10DArco Compound Master MaschileSabato SOLO CO