Philippines 2019 - 30th South East Asian Games Philippines 2019 - 30th South East Asian Games
Philippine Southeast Asian Games OC (PHISGOC)
Clark City (PHI), from 04-12-2019 to 9-12-2019
Philippines 2019 - 30th South East Asian Games
Entries by Country
 
INAINDONESIA
Name
Target
Event
Session
ADIPUTRO Ryan12BRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
ADRIYANI Resky Triya25ACompound WomenQualification Round Compound
AKBAR Yoke Rizaldi11ACompound MenQualification Round Compound
CHOIRUNISA Diananda21ARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
DWI PANGESTU Arif13BRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
FATHANANDA Juliano Kevin10ACompound MenQualification Round Compound
HAENZA Nur Asiefa22ARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
KUSUMAWARDANI Titik23ARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
LESTARI Linda24ARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
PURNAMA Hendra10BRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
RANTI Sri27ACompound WomenQualification Round Compound
RINDARTO Muhamad Rindarto12ACompound MenQualification Round Compound
SALSABILLA Agata Riau Ega11BRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
UTOMO Adinda Kayla24ACompound WomenQualification Round Compound
WARDHANA Prima Wisnu9ACompound MenQualification Round Compound
YURIKE Nina Bonita Pereira15BCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
LAOLAOS
Name
Target
Event
Session
KABOKSY Jen28BRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
ONMANEE Soulivong13ARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
OUTTALIYUNG Lot14BCompound MenQualification Round Compound
XAIYAVONG Sonekeo28BCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
MASMALAYSIA
Name
Target
Event
Session
ABDUL HALIL Nur Afisa23BRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
GHAPAR Nur Aliya21BRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
HALIM Nur Aina Yasmine21BCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
JAFAR Syahrizan13ACompound MenQualification Round Compound
KAMARUDDIN Haziq6BRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
LOKE Shin Hui22BRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
MAT SALLEH Fatin Nurfatehah23BCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
MAZLAN Nuramalia Haneesha24BRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
MAZUKI Mohd Juwaidi15ACompound MenQualification Round Compound
MOHAMAD Khairul Anuar9BRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
MOHANARAJA Khambeswaran14ACompound MenQualification Round Compound
MOHD ASMI Nurul Syazhera22BCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
NOR HASRIN Muhammad Akmal8BRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
NORAZAM Iman Aisyah20BCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
RUSLAN Zulfadhli9BCompound MenQualification Round Compound
ZOLKEPELI Muhamad Zarif Syahiir7BRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
MYAMYANMAR
Name
Target
Event
Session
AUNG Hein Htet6BCompound MenQualification Round Compound
HNIN Pyae Sone27BRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
MAW Kaung Khant11ARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
MHU Zin Thu Rain5BCompound MenQualification Round Compound
MYO Khant7BCompound MenQualification Round Compound
NWE Thidar25BRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
OO Htike Lin10ARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
OO Nay Lin12ARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
SAN Nu Lwin26ACompound WomenQualification Round Compound
SEIN Nan Khin28ACompound WomenQualification Round Compound
SU SU Hlang27BCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
THU Aung Myo8BCompound MenQualification Round Compound
THU Yamin26BRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
PHIPHILIPPINES
Name
Target
Event
Session
AMISTOSO Phoebe Nicole18BRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
BADIOLA Roberto11BCompound MenQualification Round Compound
BIDAURE Gabrielle Monica20BRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
BIDAURE Pia Elizabeth Angela19BRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
CHAN Jennifer Dy16ACompound WomenQualification Round Compound
DE LA CRUZ Paul Marton10BCompound MenQualification Round Compound
DE LA CRUZ Rachelle Anne18ACompound WomenQualification Round Compound
FELICIANO Jason Emmanuel3ARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
HASTIE Carson Francis4ARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
HONGITAN Kareel Meer17BRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
MATAN Florante F.2ARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
MORENO Luis Gabriel5ARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
OLAÑO Feliciano Andrei Johann12BCompound MenQualification Round Compound
ROBLES Andrea19ACompound WomenQualification Round Compound
ROJAS Arnold13BCompound MenQualification Round Compound
TINDUGAN Abbigail Pineda17ACompound WomenQualification Round Compound
SGPSINGAPORE
Name
Target
Event
Session
ANG Han Teng3ACompound MenQualification Round Compound
GOH Jun Hui4ACompound MenQualification Round Compound
LEE Angeline Jia Hui24BCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
LEE Chung Hee Alan2ACompound MenQualification Round Compound
LOH Tze Chieh Contessa25BCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
ONG Madeleine Xue Li26BCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
PANG Toh Jin1ACompound MenQualification Round Compound
THATHAILAND
Name
Target
Event
Session
ARTSALEE Sataporn27ARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
CHAINAK Sirapop2BCompound MenQualification Round Compound
CHATACHOT Nitiphum4BCompound MenQualification Round Compound
INKHAM Nattapat25ARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
ITSARANGKUN NA AYUTTHAYA Dhansarit1BCompound MenQualification Round Compound
JUNSOOK Nareumon18BCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
KAEWCHOMPHU Kanoknapus19BCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
KHUNHIRANCHAIYO Narisara26ARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
MANEESOMBATKUL Kanyavee16BCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
PATHAIRAT Tanapat3BRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
PHOHIRAN Khwanchai3BCompound MenQualification Round Compound
PHUTDEE Waraporn28ARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
PRATUMSUWAN Kodchaporn17BCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
SOITHONG Aitthiwat5BRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
THAMWONG Witthaya2BRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
THEPNA Denchai4BRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
VIEVIETNAM
Name
Target
Event
Session
CHAU Kieu Oanh22ACompound WomenQualification Round Compound
CHU Duc Anh9ARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
DO Thi Anh Nguyet17ARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
HA Thi Ngoc18ARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
HOANG Van Loc6ARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
LE phuong Thao20ACompound WomenQualification Round Compound
LOC Thi Dao19ARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
MAI Xuan Duc5ACompound MenQualification Round Compound
NGUYEN Dat Manh8ARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
NGUYEN HOANG phi vu7ARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
NGUYEN Thi Nhat le21ACompound WomenQualification Round Compound
NGUYEN Thi Phuong20ARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
NGUYEN Tien Cuong8ACompound MenQualification Round Compound
NGUYEN TUONG Vy23ACompound WomenQualification Round Compound
NGUYEN Van Day7ACompound MenQualification Round Compound
THACH Phi Hung6ACompound MenQualification Round Compound