Stockholmsträffen 10 Stockholmsträffen 10
Stockholms Bågskjutningsklubb (SBK)
Högdalshallen, from 19-01-2020 to 19-01-2020
Deltagarlista alfabetisk
 
A - B - D
Skytt
Tavla
Förening/Land
Förening/Land
Tävling
OmgĂĄng
ANDERSSON Linus3A3993SĂ–DERTĂ„LJE BFRecurve Elit HerrarOmg. 1
ANDRÉN LUNDAHL Carl6B7908BSK STURARNABarebow Elit HerrarOmg. 1
BEXANDER Roland7A31583BK FISKGJUSENInstinctive Elit HerrarOmg. 1
BJĂ–RKLUND Lina4D40385BSK EDSBYNBarebow Elit DamerOmg. 1
BRANTING Leif5B33883NYNĂ„SHAMNS BSKBarebow Veteran 60 HerrarOmg. 1
DAGSKĂ–LD Sven6C3818STOCKHOLMS BKBarebow Master 50 HerrarOmg. 1
DENNIUS Niki2B7888BK DANAPILENRecurve Elit HerrarOmg. 1
E - F - G - H
Skytt
Tavla
Förening/Land
Förening/Land
Tävling
OmgĂĄng
ERIKSSON Eva1B7829BS GOTHIACompound Elit DamerOmg. 1
FORSSELL Paulina4B3818STOCKHOLMS BKBarebow Junior 16 DamerOmg. 1
FRANK Peter3D40185NYKVARNS BSKBarebow Master 50 HerrarOmg. 1
GRAPE Arent2A3993SĂ–DERTĂ„LJE BFRecurve Elit HerrarOmg. 1
HADZIJA Tarik7B7905KUNGSĂ„NGENS BKInstinctive Elit HerrarOmg. 1
HALL Robert4C7905KUNGSĂ„NGENS BKBarebow Elit HerrarOmg. 1
HASSILA Joakim2C3818STOCKHOLMS BKBarebow Elit HerrarOmg. 1
HELLSÉN Jonas8B31583BK FISKGJUSENLongbow Elit HerrarOmg. 1
J - K - L
Skytt
Tavla
Förening/Land
Förening/Land
Tävling
OmgĂĄng
JANSSON Björn1A40479STENBRO BSCompound Elit HerrarOmg. 1
JONSSON Erik3C40385BSK EDSBYNBarebow Elit HerrarOmg. 1
KARLSSON Per7C33883NYNĂ„SHAMNS BSKInstinctive Elit HerrarOmg. 1
KOCHANOWICZ Roza9A7888BK DANAPILENBarebow Cadet 13 DamerOmg. 1
LOHMANN Mark5A3818STOCKHOLMS BKBarebow Elit HerrarOmg. 1
LUNDMARK Fredrik5D7908BSK STURARNABarebow Elit HerrarOmg. 1
M - N - O - P
Skytt
Tavla
Förening/Land
Förening/Land
Tävling
OmgĂĄng
MALMSTRĂ–M Yngve7D3993SĂ–DERTĂ„LJE BFLongbow Elit HerrarOmg. 1
NEMATSSON Muhammaddin9B3818STOCKHOLMS BKCompound Knatte 10 HerrarOmg. 1
NORDQVIST Kimmy8C7895TYRESĂ– BSLongbow Elit DamerOmg. 1
NYGREN Patrik1C7895TYRESĂ– BSCompound Elit HerrarOmg. 1
OLSSON Carina1D43312HUDDINGE BSKCompound Elit DamerOmg. 1
PETTERSSON Lars-Ove4A3818STOCKHOLMS BKBarebow Master 50 HerrarOmg. 1
S - T - Z
Skytt
Tavla
Förening/Land
Förening/Land
Tävling
OmgĂĄng
SANDGREN Per2D7903STALLARHOLMENS BKBarebow Master 50 HerrarOmg. 1
SJĂ–GREN Lars8A3993SĂ–DERTĂ„LJE BFLongbow Elit HerrarOmg. 1
SVARTVIK Monika8D31583BK FISKGJUSENLongbow Elit DamerOmg. 1
THORSLUND Urban3B3818STOCKHOLMS BKBarebow Master 50 HerrarOmg. 1
TIMMIN Cecilia5C3818STOCKHOLMS BKBarebow Elit DamerOmg. 1
ZELMERLĂ–Ă–V Mikael6A3818STOCKHOLMS BKBarebow Elit HerrarOmg. 1
ZETTERSTRĂ–M Tomas6D7905KUNGSĂ„NGENS BKBarebow Elit HerrarOmg. 1