2020 Arizona State JOAD Indoor Championships 2020 Arizona State JOAD Indoor Championships
Papago Archery Association (PAA)
Ben Avery Indoor Range, from 04-01-2020 to 5-12-2020
Participant List ordered by Target
 
Recurve/Barebow AM Saturday
Target
Athlete
Country or State Code
Country Name
Event
1AFOURNIER DonyaAZUSA-ARIZONARecurve Bowman Women
1BLEIBEL DanikaAZUSA-ARIZONABarebow Cub Women
2APIERCE CaydenAZUSA-ARIZONABarebow Bowman Men
2BFRANZONE HaileyAZUSA-ARIZONARecurve Bowman Women
3AESTRELLER ChemaAZUSA-ARIZONABarebow Bowman Men
3BBROWNSHELLMAN OnnaAZUSA-ARIZONABarebow Bowman Women
4AASHBY JordonAZUSA-ARIZONARecurve Cub Men
4BIGUARAN BrookeAZUSA-ARIZONABarebow Cub Women
4CWHITE JameriaAZUSA-ARIZONABarebow Cub Women
5AWUNDERLICH JennaAZUSA-ARIZONABarebow Cub Women
5BBLAKE ChandlerAZUSA-ARIZONABarebow Cub Men
5CHEMPLEMAN RyannAZUSA-ARIZONARecurve Cub Women
6ALUNT EdenAZUSA-ARIZONABarebow Bowman Women
6BNIELSEN PatrickAZUSA-ARIZONARecurve Cub Men
7BHARIADI AliyapadiAZUSA-ARIZONARecurve Cub Women
7DEMERY MitchellAZUSA-ARIZONABarebow Cub Men
8ATO NicholasAZUSA-ARIZONARecurve Junior Men
8BHOWARD TrinityAZUSA-ARIZONABarebow Cadet Women
8CHUEY JosephAZUSA-ARIZONARecurve Cadet Men
9AMONTERO MedleyAZUSA-ARIZONARecurve Cadet Women
9BHOLLEY LondonAZUSA-ARIZONABarebow Cadet Women
10BSHURTLEFF SavannahAZUSA-ARIZONABarebow Cadet Women
10DGUTIERREZ AlexiaAZUSA-ARIZONARecurve Cadet Women
11CGARCIA AbelAZUSA-ARIZONABarebow Cadet Men
11DBREID EmmaAZUSA-ARIZONARecurve Cadet Women
12BMEDINA ArturoAZUSA-ARIZONABarebow Cadet Men
12CVAN WHY AndrewAZUSA-ARIZONABarebow Cadet Men
12DBRZEZNIAK NatalieAZUSA-ARIZONARecurve Cadet Women
13AJENSEN WhitneyAZUSA-ARIZONARecurve Junior Women
13BMIRICH JacksonAZUSA-ARIZONARecurve Junior Men
Recurve/Barebow PM Saturday
Target
Athlete
Country or State Code
Country Name
Event
1AKANG AndrewAZUSA-ARIZONARecurve Cub Men
1BLIU CelineAZUSA-ARIZONARecurve Bowman Women
1CCOOK JackAZUSA-ARIZONARecurve Bowman Men
1DSHIROMA BenjaminAZUSA-ARIZONABarebow Bowman Men
2BWESTON JustinAZUSA-ARIZONABarebow Cub Men
2CLALITH MadeshAZUSA-ARIZONARecurve Bowman Men
2DSHIROMA NathanaelAZUSA-ARIZONABarebow Yeoman Men
3AKUCKER MariskaAZUSA-ARIZONARecurve Cub Women
3BCOLATTUR SonyaAZUSA-ARIZONABarebow Cub Women
3CWALTMAN JasperAZUSA-ARIZONARecurve Bowman Men
4ABARSELL MadisonAZUSA-ARIZONARecurve Cub Women
4BCROWDER NoelleAZUSA-ARIZONABarebow Cub Women
4CKIPPES AbigailAZUSA-ARIZONARecurve Bowman Women
5ASTONECIPHER DakotaAZUSA-ARIZONARecurve Cub Women
5BSHIROMA JonathanAZUSA-ARIZONABarebow Bowman Men
5CGANDHOKE JasleenAZUSA-ARIZONARecurve Bowman Women
6AWINGS AlisonAZUSA-ARIZONARecurve Cub Women
6BVADLAMUDI SamhithaAZUSA-ARIZONARecurve Cub Women
7BGOLDSTEIN SolomonAZUSA-ARIZONARecurve Junior Men
8AFOCHT JerodAZUSA-ARIZONARecurve Junior Men
8BCHRISTIANSEN OlyviaAZUSA-ARIZONARecurve Cadet Women
8CHJERPE WaylonAZUSA-ARIZONARecurve Cadet Men
8DKEHLENBACH MorganAZUSA-ARIZONARecurve Cadet Women
9BOH DaniellaAZUSA-ARIZONARecurve Cadet Women
9CKANG DerrickAZUSA-ARIZONARecurve Cadet Men
9DVEIDMARK ReeseAZUSA-ARIZONABarebow Junior Women
10ASTAINS KatieAZUSA-ARIZONARecurve Junior Women
10BKREBS KatieAZUSA-ARIZONARecurve Cadet Women
10CANDERSON LaurelAZUSA-ARIZONARecurve Cadet Women
11ABRUNKO HunterAZUSA-ARIZONARecurve Cadet Men
11BBONILLA LaelaniAZUSA-ARIZONARecurve Cadet Women
11CFISK PeitynAZUSA-ARIZONARecurve Cadet Women
12AABELMAN ColinAZUSA-ARIZONARecurve Cadet Men
12BGRUJICIC TamaraAZUSA-ARIZONARecurve Cadet Women
12CCHOI ErinAZUSA-ARIZONARecurve Cadet Women
12DFOTH ZacharyAZUSA-ARIZONARecurve Cadet Men
Compound AM Sunday
Target
Athlete
Country or State Code
Country Name
Event
1ASTONECIPHER ChanceAZUSA-ARIZONACompound Junior Men
1BLONGORIA BrianneAZUSA-ARIZONACompound Cadet Women
1CSTANFIELD TylerAZUSA-ARIZONACompound Cadet Men
2ABACHMAN RyanAZUSA-ARIZONACompound Junior Men
2BSMITH ShayleeAZUSA-ARIZONACompound Cub Women
2CAMUNDSEN KielAZUSA-ARIZONACompound Cadet Men
3ALEVARIO TravisAZUSA-ARIZONACompound Junior Men
3BKOLB MikieAZUSA-ARIZONACompound Bowman Men
3CRIST BrensonAZUSA-ARIZONACompound Cadet Men
3DSCHLEIF MadisonAZUSA-ARIZONACompound Junior Women
5ASAMPSEL LoganAZUSA-ARIZONACompound Junior Men
5DSTANFIELD HunterAZUSA-ARIZONACompound Bowman Men
6AAINSWORTH CailynAZUSA-ARIZONACompound Cadet Women
6DENGELTHALER NathanAZUSA-ARIZONACompound Cub Men
7AO'BRIEN EllaAZUSA-ARIZONACompound Cub Women
7DTERSEY KolinAZUSA-ARIZONACompound Junior Men
8AGARRA SeaneAZUSA-ARIZONACompound Cadet Women
8DNIELSEN PatrickAZUSA-ARIZONACompound Cub Men
9AADKINS PrestonAZUSA-ARIZONACompound Cadet Men
9DTERCERO IsabellaAZUSA-ARIZONACompound Cub Women
11DSTEINESS HarleighAZUSA-ARIZONACompound Cadet Women
12BHELMAN HaleyAZUSA-ARIZONACompound Cub Women
12CBURLEY MjAZUSA-ARIZONACompound Cub Men
Compound PM Sunday
Target
Athlete
Country or State Code
Country Name
Event
1AVEIDMARK ReeseAZUSA-ARIZONACompound Junior Women
1BHEARN LilyAZUSA-ARIZONACompound Cadet Women
1CCLEGHORN AlexandraAZUSA-ARIZONACompound Cadet Women
2ALANAHAN II KeithAZUSA-ARIZONACompound Cadet Men
2BJONES DylonAZUSA-ARIZONACompound Cub Men
2CBRANCH AmandaAZUSA-ARIZONACompound Cadet Women
3ASIDELL MatthewAZUSA-ARIZONACompound Cadet Men
3BLICKFELDT CameronAZUSA-ARIZONACompound Cub Women
3CPATE ReganAZUSA-ARIZONACompound Cadet Women
4ACARLSON ChloeAZUSA-ARIZONACompound Cadet Women
4BLICKFELDT ColeAZUSA-ARIZONACompound Bowman Men
4CREUTER KelleyAZUSA-ARIZONACompound Cadet Women
5AKELLER ElisaAZUSA-ARIZONACompound Junior Women
5BSMITH AndrewAZUSA-ARIZONACompound Cadet Men
5CBORRELLI KolbeAZUSA-ARIZONACompound Cadet Men
5DHAIN HarperAZUSA-ARIZONACompound Bowman Women
6AOH MatthewAZUSA-ARIZONACompound Cub Men
6DKREIDLER KaitlinAZUSA-ARIZONACompound Cub Women
7AHENDRICKSON StoneAZUSA-ARIZONACompound Cadet Men
7DSTROJEK TrevorAZUSA-ARIZONACompound Cadet Men
8DREUTER DavidAZUSA-ARIZONACompound Cub Men
9DVERSTEEG CooperAZUSA-ARIZONACompound Bowman Men
10DALIHODZIC AllenAZUSA-ARIZONACompound Cadet Men
11DGRAHAM LillyAZUSA-ARIZONACompound Cadet Women
12BMORRIS CamerynAZUSA-ARIZONACompound Cub Women
12DREED AidenAZUSA-ARIZONACompound Bowman Men