2020 Arizona State JOAD Indoor Championships 2020 Arizona State JOAD Indoor Championships
Papago Archery Association (PAA)
Ben Avery Indoor Range, from 04-01-2020 to 5-12-2020
Class & Division Result List - Individual
 
Recurve - Junior Men
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
18m-1
18m-2
Total
10
9
1MIRICH JacksonAZUSA-Arizona289/ 1288/ 15774017
2GOLDSTEIN SolomonAZUSA-Arizona279/ 2283/ 25622826
3FOCHT JerodAZUSA-Arizona239/ 3252/ 34911411
4TO NicholasAZUSA-Arizona198/ 4178/ 437669
Recurve - Junior Women
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
18m-1
18m-2
Total
10
9
1STAINS KatieAZUSA-Arizona278/ 1278/ 15562724
2JENSEN WhitneyAZUSA-Arizona264/ 2265/ 25291622
Recurve - Cadet Men
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
18m-1
18m-2
Total
10
9
1HJERPE WaylonAZUSA-Arizona279/ 1274/ 15532524
2HUEY JosephAZUSA-Arizona261/ 2260/ 25211521
3BRUNKO HunterAZUSA-Arizona254/ 3254/ 35081417
4KANG DerrickAZUSA-Arizona227/ 4235/ 4462108
5FOTH ZacharyAZUSA-Arizona196/ 5217/ 541368
6ABELMAN ColinAZUSA-Arizona110/ 6108/ 621813
Recurve - Cadet Women
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
18m-1
18m-2
Total
10
9
1BONILLA LaelaniAZUSA-Arizona274/ 1266/ 25402220
2ANDERSON LaurelAZUSA-Arizona263/ 2269/ 15321627
3FISK PeitynAZUSA-Arizona262/ 3249/ 45111320
4CHOI ErinAZUSA-Arizona253/ 4255/ 3508923
5GUTIERREZ AlexiaAZUSA-Arizona237/ 6247/ 5484720
6GRUJICIC TamaraAZUSA-Arizona238/ 5230/ 9468817
7KREBS KatieAZUSA-Arizona233/ 7235/ 6468619
8BREID EmmaAZUSA-Arizona227/ 8233/ 7460612
9CHRISTIANSEN OlyviaAZUSA-Arizona207/ 9230/ 8437610
10OH DaniellaAZUSA-Arizona166/10210/10376311
11BRZEZNIAK NatalieAZUSA-Arizona61/11154/1121522
Recurve - Cub Men
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
18m-1
18m-2
Total
10
9
1NIELSEN PatrickAZUSA-Arizona284/ 1277/ 15612629
2KANG AndrewAZUSA-Arizona241/ 3245/ 2486820
3ASHBY JordonAZUSA-Arizona246/ 2233/ 3479105
Recurve - Cub Women
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
18m-1
18m-2
Total
10
9
1KUCKER MariskaAZUSA-Arizona259/ 1268/ 15271230
2BARSELL MadisonAZUSA-Arizona242/ 3261/ 25031323
3STONECIPHER DakotaAZUSA-Arizona245/ 2256/ 35011018
4HEMPLEMAN RyannAZUSA-Arizona213/ 4221/ 443417
5HARIADI AliyapadiAZUSA-Arizona189/ 5197/ 538647
6VADLAMUDI SamhithaAZUSA-Arizona168/ 6164/ 633218
7WINGS AlisonAZUSA-Arizona112/ 7120/ 723222
Recurve - Bowman Men
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
18m-1
18m-2
Total
10
9
1COOK JackAZUSA-Arizona262/ 1269/ 15311627
2LALITH MadeshAZUSA-Arizona252/ 2250/ 2502915
3WALTMAN JasperAZUSA-Arizona61/ 383/ 314402
Recurve - Bowman Women
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
18m-1
18m-2
Total
10
9
1LIU CelineAZUSA-Arizona267/ 2269/ 15361725
2KIPPES AbigailAZUSA-Arizona270/ 1265/ 25351530
3GANDHOKE JasleenAZUSA-Arizona253/ 4257/ 45101416
4FOURNIER DonyaAZUSA-Arizona255/ 3252/ 55071018
5FRANZONE HaileyAZUSA-Arizona242/ 5258/ 35001115
Compound - Junior Men
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
18m-1
18m-2
Total
10
9
1SAMPSEL LoganAZUSA-Arizona286/ 1295/ 15814119
2TERSEY KolinAZUSA-Arizona278/ 2280/ 25582038
3BACHMAN RyanAZUSA-Arizona267/ 4277/ 35441634
4LEVARIO TravisAZUSA-Arizona268/ 3271/ 4539942
5STONECIPHER ChanceAZUSA-Arizona265/ 5267/ 5532643
Compound - Junior Women
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
18m-1
18m-2
Total
10
9
1KELLER ElisaAZUSA-Arizona282/ 3286/ 15682930
2VEIDMARK ReeseAZUSA-Arizona283/ 2279/ 25622434
3SCHLEIF MadisonAZUSA-Arizona287/ 1274/ 35613029
Compound - Cadet Men
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
18m-1
18m-2
Total
10
9
1BORRELLI KolbeAZUSA-Arizona293/ 1290/ 15834317
2ALIHODZIC AllenAZUSA-Arizona289/ 2290/ 15793921
3HENDRICKSON StoneAZUSA-Arizona286/ 3288/ 35743524
4ADKINS PrestonAZUSA-Arizona285/ 4275/ 65602040
5SIDELL MatthewAZUSA-Arizona279/ 5279/ 45582038
6AMUNDSEN KielAZUSA-Arizona275/ 7275/ 55501736
7STANFIELD TylerAZUSA-Arizona277/ 6269/ 75461438
8STROJEK TrevorAZUSA-Arizona271/ 8266/ 8537842
9RIST BrensonAZUSA-Arizona265/ 9262/ 9527837
10LANAHAN II KeithAZUSA-Arizona257/10231/10488624
11SMITH AndrewAZUSA-Arizona196/11209/11405013
Compound - Cadet Women
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
18m-1
18m-2
Total
10
9
1PATE ReganAZUSA-Arizona282/ 1278/ 25602138
2BRANCH AmandaAZUSA-Arizona282/ 1276/ 45581940
3CLEGHORN AlexandraAZUSA-Arizona279/ 3278/ 35571743
4GARRA SeaneAZUSA-Arizona271/ 5284/ 15551242
5HEARN LilyAZUSA-Arizona274/ 4272/ 55461536
6STEINESS HarleighAZUSA-Arizona262/ 7268/ 65301037
7CARLSON ChloeAZUSA-Arizona266/ 6263/ 75291037
8REUTER KelleyAZUSA-Arizona255/ 8253/ 9508337
9GRAHAM LillyAZUSA-Arizona239/11256/ 8495232
10LONGORIA BrianneAZUSA-Arizona243/ 9247/10490626
11AINSWORTH CailynAZUSA-Arizona243/10235/11478226
Compound - Cub Men
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
18m-1
18m-2
Total
10
9
1NIELSEN PatrickAZUSA-Arizona273/ 1279/ 1552943
2BURLEY MjAZUSA-Arizona256/ 2248/ 2504529
3JONES DylonAZUSA-Arizona230/ 3221/ 3451523
4OH MatthewAZUSA-Arizona229/ 4197/ 4426116
5ENGELTHALER NathanAZUSA-Arizona161/ 5145/ 530606
Compound - Cub Women
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
18m-1
18m-2
Total
10
9
1SMITH ShayleeAZUSA-Arizona279/ 1279/ 15581940
2O'BRIEN EllaAZUSA-Arizona269/ 2272/ 25411337
3TERCERO IsabellaAZUSA-Arizona262/ 3263/ 3525438
4HELMAN HaleyAZUSA-Arizona256/ 4249/ 5505629
5LICKFELDT CameronAZUSA-Arizona228/ 5260/ 4488524
6MORRIS CamerynAZUSA-Arizona211/ 6216/ 6427210
7KREIDLER KaitlinAZUSA-Arizona208/ 776/ 7284011
Compound - Bowman Men
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
18m-1
18m-2
Total
10
9
1LICKFELDT ColeAZUSA-Arizona277/ 1277/ 15541633
2KOLB MikieAZUSA-Arizona271/ 2256/ 35271134
3STANFIELD HunterAZUSA-Arizona264/ 3258/ 2522735
4REED AidenAZUSA-Arizona247/ 4229/ 4476216
5VERSTEEG CooperAZUSA-Arizona199/ 5204/ 540327
Compound - Bowman Women
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
18m-1
18m-2
Total
10
9
1HAIN HarperAZUSA-Arizona220/ 1238/ 1458215
Barebow - Junior Women
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
18m-1
18m-2
Total
10
9
1VEIDMARK ReeseAZUSA-Arizona82/ 174/ 115620
Barebow - Cadet Men
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
18m-1
18m-2
Total
10
9
1MEDINA ArturoAZUSA-Arizona201/ 1170/ 137146
2VAN WHY AndrewAZUSA-Arizona150/ 2138/ 228813
3GARCIA AbelAZUSA-Arizona136/ 3134/ 327016
Barebow - Cadet Women
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
18m-1
18m-2
Total
10
9
1HOWARD TrinityAZUSA-Arizona201/ 1211/ 1412213
2SHURTLEFF SavannahAZUSA-Arizona119/ 3131/ 225031
3HOLLEY LondonAZUSA-Arizona139/ 2110/ 3249114
Barebow - Cub Men
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
18m-1
18m-2
Total
10
9
1WESTON JustinAZUSA-Arizona189/ 1201/ 139028
2BLAKE ChandlerAZUSA-Arizona75/ 2130/ 220504
3EMERY MitchellAZUSA-Arizona70/ 377/ 314710
Barebow - Cub Women
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
18m-1
18m-2
Total
10
9
1COLATTUR SonyaAZUSA-Arizona180/ 1189/ 136938
2WUNDERLICH JennaAZUSA-Arizona152/ 3173/ 232501
3LEIBEL DanikaAZUSA-Arizona162/ 2132/ 529424
4CROWDER NoelleAZUSA-Arizona124/ 4144/ 326832
5IGUARAN BrookeAZUSA-Arizona114/ 5143/ 425743
6WHITE JameriaAZUSA-Arizona68/ 689/ 615700
Barebow - Bowman Men
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
18m-1
18m-2
Total
10
9
1SHIROMA JonathanAZUSA-Arizona214/ 1225/ 1439414
2SHIROMA BenjaminAZUSA-Arizona190/ 3195/ 238548
3ESTRELLER ChemaAZUSA-Arizona191/ 2143/ 333417
4PIERCE CaydenAZUSA-Arizona116/ 493/ 420913
Barebow - Bowman Women
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
18m-1
18m-2
Total
10
9
1LUNT EdenAZUSA-Arizona55/ 2115/ 117012
2BROWNSHELLMAN OnnaAZUSA-Arizona86/ 166/ 215201
Barebow - Yeoman Men
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
18m-1
18m-2
Total
10
9
1SHIROMA NathanaelAZUSA-Arizona23/ 121/ 14401