V° Torneo di Sant'Antonio
A.S.D. Arcieri Vigevano Toree del Bramante (04042)
Vigevano, from 18-01-2020 to 19-01-2020
Elenco Partecipanti per Evento
 
ANFAssoluti Arco Nudo Femminile
Piazzola
Rank
Atleta
Turno
04042ARCIERI VIGEVANO
002CGIGLIA Maria AngelaDomenica mattina
ANMAssoluti Arco Nudo Maschile
Piazzola
Rank
Atleta
Turno
01082A.S.D. ARCIERI CAMERI
002BBALZARETTI MorenoDomenica mattina
002AMAGGIONE LucianoDomenica mattina
002CMARCHETTI FrancescoSabato pomeriggio
03001A.G.A.
003APITTALUGA FabioSabato pomeriggio
04042ARCIERI VIGEVANO
002DMOLINELLI LorenzoDomenica mattina
04065ARCIERI TRE TORRI
003BZERMIAN RobertoSabato pomeriggio
04104A.S.D. ARCIERI DELL'OLMO DI RO
002DCANTONI AntonioSabato pomeriggio
003DPIETRAROIA AntonioSabato pomeriggio
002CTORCHIA AntonioDomenica pomeriggio
002BVOLPIN LucaDomenica pomeriggio
04114SSD ARCIERI SAN BERNARDO
003CFURLAN OrlandoSabato pomeriggio
001DZOCCHI MarcoSabato pomeriggio
04153ASD ARCIERI TELEMACHOS
002ACARLIN ClaudioDomenica pomeriggio
002BINCARDONA SalvatoreSabato pomeriggio
001CSASSO CarloSabato pomeriggio
04162ARCIERI CASTELLO DI PESCHIERA
002APAVESI LucianoSabato pomeriggio
COFAssoluti Arco Compound Femminile
Piazzola
Rank
Atleta
Turno
01082A.S.D. ARCIERI CAMERI
009BBONZANI AnnaSabato pomeriggio
04065ARCIERI TRE TORRI
009DLAVAZZA LauraSabato pomeriggio
04068A.S.D. ARCIERI SOLESE
009CROTA AltheaSabato pomeriggio
04133A.S.D. ARCIERI ARDIVESTRA
009APESCI GiuliaSabato pomeriggio
04148POLISP.DISABILI VALCAMONICA
008BGIACOMETTI StefaniaDomenica pomeriggio
COMAssoluti Arco Compound Maschile
Piazzola
Rank
Atleta
Turno
01012OSCAR OLEGGIO BELLINZAGO
008BBELLE' FedericoDomenica mattina
008DDI GIOIA MarcoDomenica mattina
007AORIGGI RobertoDomenica mattina
01094ANCORA SPORT ARCIERI NOVARA
008ABERGANTIN GiorgioDomenica mattina
04018A.S.D. CREMARCHERY TEAM
007CCAMMI MedardoDomenica mattina
04065ARCIERI TRE TORRI
009AZERMIAN RobertoDomenica pomeriggio
04067ARCIERI CESANO BOSCONE
007DABBA LeonardoDomenica mattina
007BALTEA RobertoDomenica mattina
008CDAGRADA AlessandroDomenica mattina
04068A.S.D. ARCIERI SOLESE
008AAMANTIA FedericoSabato pomeriggio
008CROTA EmanueleSabato pomeriggio
008DROTA Paolo AlessandroSabato pomeriggio
04137A.S.D. ARCIERI MINERVA
009CIOVINE MichelangeloDomenica pomeriggio
008BLAISO LucaSabato pomeriggio
007BSGUASSERO CarloSabato pomeriggio
04148POLISP.DISABILI VALCAMONICA
009BLEBRINO FrancescoDomenica pomeriggio
008DRIGAMONTI PaoloDomenica pomeriggio
OLFAssoluti Arco Olimpico Femminile
Piazzola
Rank
Atleta
Turno
01012OSCAR OLEGGIO BELLINZAGO
004ABONAFE AsiaDomenica pomeriggio
004DDE PALO GiuliaDomenica pomeriggio
003BMARCOLIN AlessiaDomenica pomeriggio
005ANESCI AlessiaDomenica pomeriggio
003DSILVESTRI GiuliaDomenica pomeriggio
04022C.U.S. PAVIA
006BARADORI ShanaDomenica pomeriggio
04029ARCIERI D.L.F. VOGHERA
007BBETTA SaraDomenica pomeriggio
003AVIGLIONE MartinaDomenica pomeriggio
04104A.S.D. ARCIERI DELL'OLMO DI RO
006BPANIZZA MartaSabato pomeriggio
04137A.S.D. ARCIERI MINERVA
004ATEMPORITI Marta Elisabetta EleonoraDomenica mattina
OLGFArco olimpico Giovanissimi Femminile
Piazzola
Rank
Atleta
Turno
04042ARCIERI VIGEVANO
001ABUTI Lutetia GiorgiaSabato pomeriggio
OLGMArco olimpico Giovanissimi Maschile
Piazzola
Rank
Atleta
Turno
01012OSCAR OLEGGIO BELLINZAGO
001DBELLE' EdoardoDomenica pomeriggio
001BFRIZZI LeonardoDomenica pomeriggio
001CIMERI GiulioDomenica pomeriggio
001AZONCA Nicolo'Domenica pomeriggio
OLMAssoluti Arco Olimpico Maschile
Piazzola
Rank
Atleta
Turno
01012OSCAR OLEGGIO BELLINZAGO
005BIMERI Francesco GiuseppeDomenica pomeriggio
004CPINTON MarcoDomenica mattina
006APOLETTI MicheleDomenica pomeriggio
007DROCHESTER EricDomenica pomeriggio
006BSQUILLACE DanieleDomenica mattina
01094ANCORA SPORT ARCIERI NOVARA
005CDE CURTIS CorradoDomenica mattina
004BFONTE FrancescoDomenica mattina
003BPESARINI MatteoDomenica mattina
003ASFENOPO AlbertoDomenica mattina
04022C.U.S. PAVIA
005DARADORI MarcoDomenica pomeriggio
04029ARCIERI D.L.F. VOGHERA
008AAMICI CarloDomenica pomeriggio
002DBERGAMINI GabrieleDomenica pomeriggio
005CCARONI StefanoDomenica pomeriggio
006CCICERI MassimilianoDomenica pomeriggio
006CLODOLA PierangeloSabato pomeriggio
004BTORTI MicheleSabato pomeriggio
004BVOLPI StefanoDomenica pomeriggio
04042ARCIERI VIGEVANO
005ACRISTIANI CarloDomenica mattina
005DGAMBARANA GiovanniDomenica mattina
006DLA BRUNA FrancescoDomenica mattina
003CPETULLO MattiaDomenica mattina
04067ARCIERI CESANO BOSCONE
005DLUPATTELI Paolo CarloSabato pomeriggio
04104A.S.D. ARCIERI DELL'OLMO DI RO
004AMERLANO FilippoSabato pomeriggio
005CPANIZZA MatteoSabato pomeriggio
04106GRUPPO ARCIERI CORMANO A.S.D.
006APISATI WalterDomenica mattina
04114SSD ARCIERI SAN BERNARDO
004CCALDARELLA StefanoSabato pomeriggio
04137A.S.D. ARCIERI MINERVA
005BBARP Andrea AntonioDomenica mattina
006AFICO GiuseppeSabato pomeriggio
005AFRATTINI GiovanniSabato pomeriggio
007AMORETTA LuigiSabato pomeriggio
04153ASD ARCIERI TELEMACHOS
003CALDRIGO RobertoDomenica pomeriggio
007ACONSIGLIERI Matteo PaoloDomenica pomeriggio
006DGALIGNANI GiancarloDomenica pomeriggio
004CGHELFI SimoneDomenica pomeriggio
005BPIETRAPERTOSA LucaSabato pomeriggio
006DTURCONI GiulioSabato pomeriggio
08013ARCIERI AURORA
007CCASSI LorenzoSabato pomeriggio