VIII° Mini Indoor Giovanile 18 mt C.A.M.
VIII° Mini Indoor Giovanile 18 mt C.A.M.
C.A.M.- ARCIERI MONICA (04020)
GALLARATE - VA, 15-16 Feb 2020
VIII° Mini Indoor Giovanile 18 mt C.A.M.
Elenco Partecipanti in Ordine Alfabetico
AtletaPiazzolaSocietàEventoTurno
A
ANDREETTA Giulia Claudia4B04020 - C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICAAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileDomenica Mattina
B
BALDON Miriana5A04007 - ARCIERI VARESEAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileDomenica Mattina
BARIGOZZI Samuele1D04065 - ARCIERI TRE TORRIArco olimpico Giovanissimi MaschileDomenica Pomeriggio
BARON Erika1C04065 - ARCIERI TRE TORRIArco olimpico Giovanissimi FemminileDomenica Pomeriggio
BOSSI Daniele Mario3B04019 - ARCIERI STADIUM BESOZZOAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileDomenica Pomeriggio
BUSCETTA Sofia5C04065 - ARCIERI TRE TORRIAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileDomenica Pomeriggio
C
CAVALIERI Elena2B04065 - ARCIERI TRE TORRIAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileDomenica Pomeriggio
CONTI Elena2A04139 - ARCIERI LODIGIANIAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileDomenica Pomeriggio
CORAZZA Alice5D04045 - ARCIERI BURARCO VIMERCATEAssoluti Arco Compound FemminileDomenica Pomeriggio
CORAZZA Nicol4C04139 - ARCIERI LODIGIANIAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileDomenica Pomeriggio
CORINI Marta4D04065 - ARCIERI TRE TORRIAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileDomenica Pomeriggio
F
FALCIANI Gioele5B04020 - C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICAAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileDomenica Pomeriggio
FIORE Samuele3B04065 - ARCIERI TRE TORRIAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileDomenica Mattina
FUSETTI Nicolo'3D04065 - ARCIERI TRE TORRIAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileDomenica Mattina
M
MAGGIONI Isabella1B04132 - A.S.D. ARCO BUSSEROArco olimpico Giovanissimi FemminileDomenica Pomeriggio
MANINI Matilde1A04008 - A.S.D.ARC.SERI-ART CREMONAArco olimpico Giovanissimi FemminileDomenica Mattina
MICALIZZI Gaia1A04065 - ARCIERI TRE TORRIArco olimpico Giovanissimi FemminileDomenica Pomeriggio
MILANI Luca2D04065 - ARCIERI TRE TORRIAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileDomenica Mattina
N
NEGRINI Alice3C04059 - ASD COMP. ARCIERI ALABARDE CAMAssoluti Arco Nudo FemminileDomenica Pomeriggio
P
POLETTI Michele4A01012 - OSCAR OLEGGIO BELLINZAGOAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileDomenica Pomeriggio
R
RAFFA Aaron3A04020 - C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICAAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileDomenica Pomeriggio
REDEMAGNI Lorenzo3A04007 - ARCIERI VARESEAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileDomenica Mattina
RUFFINO SANCATALDO Mattia4D04072 - MIRASOLE CITTÀ DI OPERA ASDAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileDomenica Mattina
S
SCANDROGLIO Jessica1D04020 - C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICAArco olimpico Giovanissimi FemminileDomenica Mattina
STROPPA Letizia3D04132 - A.S.D. ARCO BUSSEROAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileDomenica Pomeriggio
V
VAGLIETTI Alberto4B04020 - C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICAAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileDomenica Pomeriggio
VALENTE Luca2C04065 - ARCIERI TRE TORRIAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileDomenica Pomeriggio
VERDINI Alessia5D04020 - C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICAAssoluti Arco Compound FemminileDomenica Mattina
VIDALI Manuel2D04139 - ARCIERI LODIGIANIAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileDomenica Pomeriggio

Ianseo on Facebook

Ianseo on Twitter