VIII° Mini Indoor Giovanile 18 mt C.A.M.
VIII° Mini Indoor Giovanile 18 mt C.A.M.
C.A.M.- ARCIERI MONICA (04020)
GALLARATE - VA, 15-16 Feb 2020
VIII° Mini Indoor Giovanile 18 mt C.A.M.
Stampa Piazzole
PiazzolaAtletaNome SocietàEvento
Domenica Mattina
1AMANINI Matilde04008 - A.S.D.ARC.SERI-ART CREMONAArco olimpico Giovanissimi Femminile
1DSCANDROGLIO Jessica04020 - C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICAArco olimpico Giovanissimi Femminile
2DMILANI Luca04065 - ARCIERI TRE TORRIArco Nudo Ragazzi Maschile
3AREDEMAGNI Lorenzo04007 - ARCIERI VARESEArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
3BFIORE Samuele04065 - ARCIERI TRE TORRIArco olimpico Junior Maschile
3DFUSETTI Nicolo'04065 - ARCIERI TRE TORRIArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
4BANDREETTA Giulia Claudia04020 - C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICAArco olimpico Junior Femminile
4DRUFFINO SANCATALDO Mattia04072 - MIRASOLE CITTÀ DI OPERA ASDArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
5ABALDON Miriana04007 - ARCIERI VARESEArco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
5DVERDINI Alessia04020 - C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICAArco Compound Junior Femminile
Domenica Pomeriggio
1AMICALIZZI Gaia04065 - ARCIERI TRE TORRIArco olimpico Giovanissimi Femminile
1BMAGGIONI Isabella04132 - A.S.D. ARCO BUSSEROArco olimpico Giovanissimi Femminile
1CBARON Erika04065 - ARCIERI TRE TORRIArco olimpico Giovanissimi Femminile
1DBARIGOZZI Samuele04065 - ARCIERI TRE TORRIArco olimpico Giovanissimi Maschile
2ACONTI Elena04139 - ARCIERI LODIGIANIArco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
2BCAVALIERI Elena04065 - ARCIERI TRE TORRIArco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
2CVALENTE Luca04065 - ARCIERI TRE TORRIArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
2DVIDALI Manuel04139 - ARCIERI LODIGIANIArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
3ARAFFA Aaron04020 - C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICAArco olimpico Junior Maschile
3BBOSSI Daniele Mario04019 - ARCIERI STADIUM BESOZZOArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
3CNEGRINI Alice04059 - ASD COMP. ARCIERI ALABARDE CAMArco Nudo Ragazzi Femminile
3DSTROPPA Letizia04132 - A.S.D. ARCO BUSSEROArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
4APOLETTI Michele01012 - OSCAR OLEGGIO BELLINZAGOArco olimpico Junior Maschile
4BVAGLIETTI Alberto04020 - C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICAArco olimpico Junior Maschile
4CCORAZZA Nicol04139 - ARCIERI LODIGIANIArco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
4DCORINI Marta04065 - ARCIERI TRE TORRIArco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
5BFALCIANI Gioele04020 - C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICAArco olimpico Junior Maschile
5CBUSCETTA Sofia04065 - ARCIERI TRE TORRIArco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
5DCORAZZA Alice04045 - ARCIERI BURARCO VIMERCATEArco Compound Junior Femminile

Ianseo on Facebook

Ianseo on Twitter