GWAS Indoor 2020
GWAS Indoor 2020
Grand Western Archery Society (GWAS)
Hutton Moor Leisure Centre, Weston-super-Mare, BS22 8LY, 17 Feb 2020
Participant List group by Country
AthleteTargetCategorySession
4 - ARCHERY GB
LEDGERWOOD Thomas14CRecurve MenSes. 2
54 - PEMBROKE C OF A
EDWARDS Stuart9CLongbow MenSes. 2
69 - PENTREF B
WILLIAMS Jeff Barebow MenSes. 2
WILLIAMS Menna Compound Junior Women Under 18Ses. 2
72 - LLANDAFF CITY B
CALLOW Jason14BRecurve MenSes. 1
77 - ST. KINGSMARK B
CHAMPION Wayne14ACompound MenSes. 2
79 - LLANTARNAM A
NILSEN Tony1BRecurve MenSes. 2
371 - HERTFORD C OF A
MITCHELL Jacqueline Recurve WomenSes. 2
537 - SOUTH WANSDYKE A
JARRETT Clive6CRecurve MenSes. 1
538 - COASTAL A
LEVERIDGE Val11ALongbow WomenSes. 1
LEWIN Anne18BCompound WomenSes. 1
LEWIN-2 Anne18BCompound WomenSes. 2
PORTER Hannah6CRecurve WomenSes. 2
PORTER Hannah13DLongbow WomenSes. 1
539 - BALLANDS B
REES Andrew8ABarebow MenSes. 2
REES Jane10DBarebow WomenSes. 2
STRACHAN-STEPHENS Adam8ABarebow MenSes. 1
540 - B OF MENDIP
BLAKE David5CRecurve MenSes. 1
541 - WELLS CITY A
BALL Gary15ACompound MenSes. 1
ELKINS Sue2CRecurve WomenSes. 2
FOX James9DRecurve MenSes. 2
HENDERSON Anthony10DBarebow MenSes. 1
HODGKINSON Alec14BCompound MenSes. 2
KRAECHTER Louise18DCompound WomenSes. 1
PENGELLY George16BCompound MenSes. 1
QUINTON Stephen Longbow MenSes. 1
ROSS Janet4BRecurve WomenSes. 2
544 - BURNHAM C OF A
HOLE Chris7DBarebow MenSes. 2
HOLE Chris16DCompound MenSes. 1
JOYCE Darragh13BRecurve Junior Men Under 16Ses. 2
JOYCE Molly12ALongbow Junior Women Under 14Ses. 2
RUDDOCK Peter12DLongbow MenSes. 2
RUDDOCK Peter15CCompound MenSes. 1
VENABLES Ron9DBarebow MenSes. 1
WINTER Ron Barebow MenSes. 1
WINTER Ron Longbow MenSes. 2
YOUNG Kieran9ABarebow Junior Men Under 16Ses. 1
YOUNG-2 Kieran8BBarebow Junior Men Under 16Ses. 2
545 - B OF INA
HUTCHINGS Martin6ARecurve MenSes. 1
547 - BATH A
ANNALL James7ABarebow MenSes. 2
COLE David7CRecurve MenSes. 1
OHREN Stuart3BRecurve MenSes. 1
PALMER Paul1ARecurve MenSes. 2
548 - YEO B
COWLISHAW Nick4ARecurve MenSes. 1
MELDRUM Amelia Recurve Junior Women Under 16Ses. 1
MELDRUM Paul3ARecurve MenSes. 1
568 - CHELTENHAM A
GRINNELL Jeff17ACompound MenSes. 1
WATSON Rachel1BRecurve WomenSes. 1
570 - CLEVE A
2 SHAW Adam15CCompound MenSes. 2
FOWLER Steve7DBarebow MenSes. 1
HUMPHRIES Mark17BCompound MenSes. 1
HUMPHRIES-2 Mark16CCompound MenSes. 2
MORTIMER David5ARecurve MenSes. 1
MORTIMER-2 David5CRecurve MenSes. 2
PALMER Jack8DBarebow Junior Men Under 12Ses. 2
SHAW Adam15BCompound MenSes. 1
TIPPETT Claudia10ABarebow WomenSes. 1
575 - B OF MINCHINHAMPTON
GARLAND Doug11BLongbow MenSes. 2
MARSH Lawrence3BRecurve MenSes. 2
577 - TOCKINGTON A
BEECHER Andy11ALongbow MenSes. 2
CURRAN Grace12BLongbow Junior Women Under 16Ses. 2
PERRY Robin9BLongbow MenSes. 2
SMITH Graham16BCompound MenSes. 2
TEML Debbie18CCompound WomenSes. 1
603 - CHIPPENHAM A
BURFITT Pauline18ACompound WomenSes. 1
BUTLER John7BBarebow MenSes. 2
605 - B OF LYTCHETT
EXCELL Mark8BBarebow MenSes. 1
EXCELL-2 Mark7CBarebow MenSes. 2
615 - DEVIZES B
BARTLETT Chris5DRecurve MenSes. 2
616 - KINGSTON A
BAUGHAN Jemima Longbow WomenSes. 1
BAUGHAN Lucy2ARecurve WomenSes. 1
BAUGHAN Steve11BLongbow MenSes. 1
MATTHEWS Paul15ACompound MenSes. 2
MCCOMISH Isabella12CRecurve Junior Women Under 18Ses. 1
MCCOMISH Richard13CLongbow MenSes. 1
SLIP Kathryn6BRecurve WomenSes. 2
618 - SUPERMARINE B
LANGHAM-PHILLIPS Clare17ACompound WomenSes. 2
ORME Mark3DRecurve MenSes. 2
ORME Michelle2ARecurve WomenSes. 2
PARRY Martin3CRecurve MenSes. 2
PRIOR John4CRecurve MenSes. 1
STEYTLER Nimue12ARecurve Junior Women Under 14Ses. 1
STEYTLER William14CRecurve MenSes. 1
630 - NEWQUAY B
KNOWLES Lee5BRecurve MenSes. 2
KNOWLES Saffron6DRecurve Junior Women Under 12Ses. 2
645 - LACETOWN A
WELLS Hannah6ARecurve Junior Women Under 16Ses. 2
654 - REDRUTH A
SCOTT Andrew16ACompound MenSes. 2
SCOTT Chloe18DCompound Junior Women Under 14Ses. 2
660 - EXMOUTH A
HINGSTON Keith11DLongbow MenSes. 1
HINGSTON Myra11CLongbow WomenSes. 1
PRATT Tim4BRecurve MenSes. 1
TWIGG Sophie13ALongbow WomenSes. 1
WILLIAMS Karen2CRecurve WomenSes. 1
WILLIAMS Scott12BLongbow MenSes. 1
WOOD Jack17DCompound Junior Men Under 18Ses. 1
662 - EXETER C OF A
CHAUDHRY Saira2BRecurve WomenSes. 2
GRASSIE Karen10ABarebow WomenSes. 2
REES Phillip8CBarebow MenSes. 2
1246 - DEER PARK A
MACEY Karen2DRecurve WomenSes. 2
MACEY Kevin11CLongbow MenSes. 2
MACEY Kieran3ARecurve MenSes. 2
PARKER Alex15BCompound Junior Men Under 14Ses. 2
PINE Phoebe18ACompound WomenSes. 2
1336 - PURBECK A
WALKER-MATTHEWS Charlotte10CBarebow WomenSes. 2
WALKER-MATTHEWS James13ABarebow Junior Men Under 16Ses. 2
WALKER-MATTHEWS William9ALongbow Junior Men Under 14Ses. 2
1380 - UNI OF EXETER AC
HUGHES Catherine15DCompound WomenSes. 2
1484 - B OF DANESFIELD
BAILEY Charlotte10BBarebow WomenSes. 1
BAILEY Ian8CBarebow MenSes. 1
COOGAN BOURKE Aston1DRecurve Junior Men Under 12Ses. 2
DIXON Kevin9CBarebow MenSes. 1
ILES Barry3CRecurve MenSes. 1
KING Kevin13BRecurve MenSes. 1
WELSH Courtenay3DRecurve MenSes. 1
WELSH Eloise2BRecurve Junior Women Under 18Ses. 1
WELSH Lia1ARecurve Junior Women Under 18Ses. 1
1554 - WELLINGTON B
BIRBECK Mike16ACompound MenSes. 1
BROOKES Peter6BRecurve MenSes. 1
COTTRELL Ian10CBarebow MenSes. 1
ELSON Stephen4CRecurve MenSes. 2
MITCHELL John7BRecurve MenSes. 1
1708 - GORDANO VALLEY A
BROWN Neil4DRecurve MenSes. 1
DAVEY Luke5ARecurve Junior Men Under 16Ses. 2
FLAY Ashley15DCompound MenSes. 1
HAZON David7ARecurve MenSes. 1
LANE Kevin9BBarebow MenSes. 1
LITSTER Colin14ARecurve MenSes. 1
MILLS Daniel6DRecurve Junior Men Under 12Ses. 1
1766 - GREAT RISSINGTON A
HOLROYD Pat4ARecurve WomenSes. 2
HONOUR Paul14DCompound MenSes. 2
1807 - FROME TOWN A
SMITH Jon17CCompound MenSes. 1
SMITH Nick8DBarebow MenSes. 1
1946 - MERE A
FERN Sarah2DBarebow WomenSes. 1
ROSE Phoebe13DBarebow Junior Women Under 18Ses. 2
2100 - BITTON A
BARNETT Harry4DBarebow Junior Men Under 16Ses. 2
BARNETT Jacob10BBarebow Junior Men Under 16Ses. 2
BARNETT Jeannette1CRecurve WomenSes. 1
FAYERS Lisa17BCompound WomenSes. 2
FAYERS Rob16DCompound MenSes. 2
GURNEY Leah17DCompound Junior Women Under 14Ses. 2
2166 - LEDBURY AC
WOODS Chris11DLongbow MenSes. 2
2370 - AVALON A
BRADLEY Matthew5DRecurve Junior Men Under 16Ses. 1

Ianseo on Facebook

Ianseo on Twitter