MASTER/ VETERAN/PARA/LONGBOW INDOOR ARCHERY CUP MASTER/ VETERAN/PARA/LONGBOW INDOOR ARCHERY CUP
LIVERPOOL CITY ARCHERS (LCA)
Liverpool, from 13-01-2020 to 14-01-2020
Participant List in Alphabetical Order
 
B - C
Athlete
Target
Country or State Code
Country or State Code
Event
Session
BALLA Attila19BAUSAUSTRALIACompound Master MenALL CLASS
BARTLETT Mark11AAUSAUSTRALIALongbow maleALL CLASS
BASSETT Terry18BNZLNEW ZEALANDCompound Master MenALL CLASS
BESSELL Ian9BAUSAUSTRALIARecurve Veteran MenALL CLASS
BETTS Andrew12DAUSAUSTRALIALongbow maleALL CLASS
BLACKALLER Kerry20CAUSAUSTRALIACompound Master WomenALL CLASS
BOYLE Fran6CAUSAUSTRALIARecurve Master WomenALL CLASS
BUSCOMBE Scott19DAUSAUSTRALIACompound Master MenALL CLASS
CAMERON Malcolm22BAUSAUSTRALIACompound Veteran MenALL CLASS
CHEAH Steve3AAUSAUSTRALIARecurve Master MenALL CLASS
CHERAS Kerry24DAUSAUSTRALIACompound Veteran WomenALL CLASS
COOK David17DAUSAUSTRALIACompound Master MenALL CLASS
CRABTREE David23CAUSAUSTRALIACompound Veteran MenALL CLASS
CROUCH Emma6BAUSAUSTRALIARecurve Master WomenALL CLASS
CURRAN Kevin12AAUSAUSTRALIALongbow maleALL CLASS
D - F - G - H
Athlete
Target
Country or State Code
Country or State Code
Event
Session
DA POZZO Adrian21AAUSAUSTRALIACompound Veteran MenALL CLASS
DALL Ian8BAUSAUSTRALIARecurve Veteran MenALL CLASS
DAVIS Christopher27BAUSAUSTRALIARecurve Open Male ALL CLASS
DOYLE Dale5BAUSAUSTRALIARecurve Master WomenALL CLASS
DOYLE Jason4BAUSAUSTRALIARecurve Master MenALL CLASS
FAULKNER Kevin29AAUSAUSTRALIACompound Open Male ALL CLASS
FOURACRE Michael13AAUSAUSTRALIALongbow maleALL CLASS
GIRARD Kevin13BAUSAUSTRALIALongbow maleALL CLASS
GLASBY Craig26BAUSAUSTRALIARecurve Open Male ALL CLASS
GRAEF Kirk18AAUSAUSTRALIACompound Master MenALL CLASS
GUILIA Vincent21CAUSAUSTRALIACompound Veteran MenALL CLASS
HAYWARD Linsay4DNZLNEW ZEALANDRecurve Master MenALL CLASS
HENNESSY Michael7BAUSAUSTRALIARecurve Veteran MenALL CLASS
HESTER John19AAUSAUSTRALIACompound Master MenALL CLASS
HEWLETT Bevelyn15AAUSAUSTRALIALongbow WomenALL CLASS
HEYMAN Peter7AAUSAUSTRALIARecurve Veteran MenALL CLASS
HOGBEN John23AAUSAUSTRALIACompound Veteran MenALL CLASS
HOLLAND Matt4CAUSAUSTRALIARecurve Master MenALL CLASS
HOUGH Alastair12CAUSAUSTRALIALongbow maleALL CLASS
J - L - M
Athlete
Target
Country or State Code
Country or State Code
Event
Session
JAMES Saskia5CAUSAUSTRALIARecurve Master WomenALL CLASS
JIANG Yang22DCHNCHINACompound Veteran MenALL CLASS
LEBROCQ AndreW4AAUSAUSTRALIARecurve Master MenALL CLASS
LEE Ameera Christina31AAUSAUSTRALIAW1 Open WomenALL CLASS
LEWIS Sally6AAUSAUSTRALIARecurve Master WomenALL CLASS
LOGGEN Frederick7DAUSAUSTRALIARecurve Veteran MenALL CLASS
LYONS Janine5AAUSAUSTRALIARecurve Master WomenALL CLASS
MAGALLANES Gilbert13DUSAUSALongbow maleALL CLASS
MAGALLANES Sherry14BUSAUSALongbow WomenALL CLASS
MARCHANT Peter25AAUSAUSTRALIACompound Open Male ALL CLASS
MAXFIELD Garry9CAUSAUSTRALIARecurve Veteran MenALL CLASS
MILNE Jonathon32AAUSAUSTRALIACompound Open Male ALL CLASS
MILNE Rachel15CAUSAUSTRALIALongbow WomenALL CLASS
MOORE Wayne8CAUSAUSTRALIARecurve Veteran MenALL CLASS
MULLIGAN Peter19CAUSAUSTRALIACompound Veteran MenALL CLASS
MYCOCK Dennis9AAUSAUSTRALIARecurve Veteran MenALL CLASS
N - O - P - R - S
Athlete
Target
Country or State Code
Country or State Code
Event
Session
NAPOLI Shaun17CAUSAUSTRALIACompound Master MenALL CLASS
O'DOHERTY Penny14AAUSAUSTRALIALongbow WomenALL CLASS
O'DOHERTY Troy17AAUSAUSTRALIACompound Master MenALL CLASS
OKTRININDA Imalia28AAUSAUSTRALIARecurve Para Open Women ALL CLASS
OLAH Steven11BAUSAUSTRALIALongbow maleALL CLASS
PARK James3BAUSAUSTRALIARecurve Master MenALL CLASS
PLASKITT Adrian3CAUSAUSTRALIARecurve Master MenALL CLASS
PRESTIDGE Allan21BAUSAUSTRALIACompound Veteran MenALL CLASS
PRICE Harvey12BAUSAUSTRALIALongbow maleALL CLASS
REDGROVE Tracy20AAUSAUSTRALIACompound Master WomenALL CLASS
ROBINSON Garry30AAUSAUSTRALIACompound Open Male ALL CLASS
SCHULTZ Angela14CAUSAUSTRALIALongbow WomenALL CLASS
SHEPHERD Kim22CAUSAUSTRALIACompound Veteran MenALL CLASS
SIM Norman8AAUSAUSTRALIARecurve Veteran MenALL CLASS
SIM Pearly24BAUSAUSTRALIACompound Veteran WomenALL CLASS
SLADE Mark13CAUSAUSTRALIALongbow maleALL CLASS
STEINER Marek29BAUSAUSTRALIARecurve Open Male ALL CLASS
SUNDHEIM Suzanne5DNZLNEW ZEALANDRecurve Master WomenALL CLASS
SWAIN Susan10CAUSAUSTRALIARecurve Veteran WomenALL CLASS
T - V - W - Y
Athlete
Target
Country or State Code
Country or State Code
Event
Session
TAYLOR Margreth10AAUSAUSTRALIARecurve Veteran WomenALL CLASS
THOMPSON Fenny24AAUSAUSTRALIACompound Veteran WomenALL CLASS
THOMSON Michael23BNZLNEW ZEALANDCompound Veteran MenALL CLASS
TOYNE Melissa28BAUSAUSTRALIACompound Para Open Women ALL CLASS
VANDERZWAN Joel26AAUSAUSTRALIARecurve Para Open MenALL CLASS
VERMUNT Sier3DNZLNEW ZEALANDRecurve Master MenALL CLASS
VINE HALL John18CAUSAUSTRALIACompound Master MenALL CLASS
WEILEND Nigel11CAUSAUSTRALIALongbow maleALL CLASS
WHILEY Gregor7CAUSAUSTRALIARecurve Veteran MenALL CLASS
WILLIS Peter22AAUSAUSTRALIACompound Veteran MenALL CLASS
WILSON Scott21DUSAUSACompound Veteran MenALL CLASS
WOODS Rebecca31BAUSAUSTRALIAW1 Open WomenALL CLASS
WRIGHT Clinton17BAUSAUSTRALIACompound Master MenALL CLASS
WRIGHT Maria24CAUSAUSTRALIACompound Veteran WomenALL CLASS
YAREMENKO Oleksandr18DUKRUKRAINECompound Master MenALL CLASS