MASTER/ VETERAN/PARA/LONGBOW INDOOR ARCHERY CUP MASTER/ VETERAN/PARA/LONGBOW INDOOR ARCHERY CUP
LIVERPOOL CITY ARCHERS (LCA)
Liverpool, from 13-01-2020 to 14-01-2020
Participant List ordered by Event
 
CMMCompound Master Men
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
AUSAUSTRALIA
019BBALLA AttilaALL CLASS
019DBUSCOMBE ScottALL CLASS
017DCOOK DavidALL CLASS
018AGRAEF KirkALL CLASS
019AHESTER JohnALL CLASS
017CNAPOLI ShaunALL CLASS
017AO'DOHERTY TroyALL CLASS
018CVINE HALL JohnALL CLASS
017BWRIGHT ClintonALL CLASS
NZLNEW ZEALAND
018BBASSETT TerryALL CLASS
UKRUKRAINE
018DYAREMENKO OleksandrALL CLASS
CMWCompound Master Women
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
AUSAUSTRALIA
020CBLACKALLER KerryALL CLASS
020AREDGROVE TracyALL CLASS
COMCompound Open Male
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
AUSAUSTRALIA
029AFAULKNER KevinALL CLASS
025AMARCHANT PeterALL CLASS
032AMILNE JonathonALL CLASS
030AROBINSON GarryALL CLASS
COWCompound Para Open Women
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
AUSAUSTRALIA
028BTOYNE MelissaALL CLASS
CVMCompound Veteran Men
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
AUSAUSTRALIA
022BCAMERON MalcolmALL CLASS
023CCRABTREE DavidALL CLASS
021ADA POZZO AdrianALL CLASS
021CGUILIA VincentALL CLASS
023AHOGBEN JohnALL CLASS
019CMULLIGAN PeterALL CLASS
021BPRESTIDGE AllanALL CLASS
022CSHEPHERD KimALL CLASS
022AWILLIS PeterALL CLASS
CHNCHINA
022DJIANG YangALL CLASS
NZLNEW ZEALAND
023BTHOMSON MichaelALL CLASS
USAUSA
021DWILSON ScottALL CLASS
CVWCompound Veteran Women
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
AUSAUSTRALIA
024DCHERAS KerryALL CLASS
024BSIM PearlyALL CLASS
024ATHOMPSON FennyALL CLASS
024CWRIGHT MariaALL CLASS
LLMLongbow male
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
AUSAUSTRALIA
011ABARTLETT MarkALL CLASS
012DBETTS AndrewALL CLASS
012ACURRAN KevinALL CLASS
013AFOURACRE MichaelALL CLASS
013BGIRARD KevinALL CLASS
012CHOUGH AlastairALL CLASS
011BOLAH StevenALL CLASS
012BPRICE HarveyALL CLASS
013CSLADE MarkALL CLASS
011CWEILEND NigelALL CLASS
USAUSA
013DMAGALLANES GilbertALL CLASS
LLWLongbow Women
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
AUSAUSTRALIA
015AHEWLETT BevelynALL CLASS
015CMILNE RachelALL CLASS
014AO'DOHERTY PennyALL CLASS
014CSCHULTZ AngelaALL CLASS
USAUSA
014BMAGALLANES SherryALL CLASS
RMMRecurve Master Men
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
AUSAUSTRALIA
003ACHEAH SteveALL CLASS
004BDOYLE JasonALL CLASS
004CHOLLAND MattALL CLASS
004ALEBROCQ AndreWALL CLASS
003BPARK JamesALL CLASS
003CPLASKITT AdrianALL CLASS
NZLNEW ZEALAND
004DHAYWARD LinsayALL CLASS
003DVERMUNT SierALL CLASS
RMWRecurve Master Women
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
AUSAUSTRALIA
006CBOYLE FranALL CLASS
006BCROUCH EmmaALL CLASS
005BDOYLE DaleALL CLASS
005CJAMES SaskiaALL CLASS
006ALEWIS SallyALL CLASS
005ALYONS JanineALL CLASS
NZLNEW ZEALAND
005DSUNDHEIM SuzanneALL CLASS
ROMRecurve Para Open Men
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
AUSAUSTRALIA
027BDAVIS ChristopherALL CLASS
026BGLASBY CraigALL CLASS
029BSTEINER MarekALL CLASS
026AVANDERZWAN JoelALL CLASS
ROWRecurve Para Open Women
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
AUSAUSTRALIA
028AOKTRININDA ImaliaALL CLASS
RVMRecurve Veteran Men
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
AUSAUSTRALIA
009BBESSELL IanALL CLASS
008BDALL IanALL CLASS
007BHENNESSY MichaelALL CLASS
007AHEYMAN PeterALL CLASS
007DLOGGEN FrederickALL CLASS
009CMAXFIELD GarryALL CLASS
008CMOORE WayneALL CLASS
009AMYCOCK DennisALL CLASS
008ASIM NormanALL CLASS
007CWHILEY GregorALL CLASS
RVWRecurve Veteran Women
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
AUSAUSTRALIA
010CSWAIN SusanALL CLASS
010ATAYLOR MargrethALL CLASS
W1WW1 Open Women
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
AUSAUSTRALIA
031ALEE Ameera ChristinaALL CLASS
031BWOODS RebeccaALL CLASS