MASTER/ VETERAN/PARA/LONGBOW INDOOR ARCHERY CUP MASTER/ VETERAN/PARA/LONGBOW INDOOR ARCHERY CUP
LIVERPOOL CITY ARCHERS (LCA)
Liverpool, from 13-01-2020 to 14-01-2020
Participant List ordered by Target
 
ALL CLASS
Target
Athlete
Country or State Code
Country Name
Event
3ACHEAH SteveAUSAUSTRALIARecurve Master Men
3BPARK JamesAUSAUSTRALIARecurve Master Men
3CPLASKITT AdrianAUSAUSTRALIARecurve Master Men
3DVERMUNT SierNZLNEW ZEALANDRecurve Master Men
4ALEBROCQ AndreWAUSAUSTRALIARecurve Master Men
4BDOYLE JasonAUSAUSTRALIARecurve Master Men
4CHOLLAND MattAUSAUSTRALIARecurve Master Men
4DHAYWARD LinsayNZLNEW ZEALANDRecurve Master Men
5ALYONS JanineAUSAUSTRALIARecurve Master Women
5BDOYLE DaleAUSAUSTRALIARecurve Master Women
5CJAMES SaskiaAUSAUSTRALIARecurve Master Women
5DSUNDHEIM SuzanneNZLNEW ZEALANDRecurve Master Women
6ALEWIS SallyAUSAUSTRALIARecurve Master Women
6BCROUCH EmmaAUSAUSTRALIARecurve Master Women
6CBOYLE FranAUSAUSTRALIARecurve Master Women
7AHEYMAN PeterAUSAUSTRALIARecurve Veteran Men
7BHENNESSY MichaelAUSAUSTRALIARecurve Veteran Men
7CWHILEY GregorAUSAUSTRALIARecurve Veteran Men
7DLOGGEN FrederickAUSAUSTRALIARecurve Veteran Men
8ASIM NormanAUSAUSTRALIARecurve Veteran Men
8BDALL IanAUSAUSTRALIARecurve Veteran Men
8CMOORE WayneAUSAUSTRALIARecurve Veteran Men
9AMYCOCK DennisAUSAUSTRALIARecurve Veteran Men
9BBESSELL IanAUSAUSTRALIARecurve Veteran Men
9CMAXFIELD GarryAUSAUSTRALIARecurve Veteran Men
10ATAYLOR MargrethAUSAUSTRALIARecurve Veteran Women
10CSWAIN SusanAUSAUSTRALIARecurve Veteran Women
11ABARTLETT MarkAUSAUSTRALIALongbow Longbow Male
11BOLAH StevenAUSAUSTRALIALongbow Longbow Male
11CWEILEND NigelAUSAUSTRALIALongbow Longbow Male
12ACURRAN KevinAUSAUSTRALIALongbow Longbow Male
12BPRICE HarveyAUSAUSTRALIALongbow Longbow Male
12CHOUGH AlastairAUSAUSTRALIALongbow Longbow Male
12DBETTS AndrewAUSAUSTRALIALongbow Longbow Male
13AFOURACRE MichaelAUSAUSTRALIALongbow Longbow Male
13BGIRARD KevinAUSAUSTRALIALongbow Longbow Male
13CSLADE MarkAUSAUSTRALIALongbow Longbow Male
13DMAGALLANES GilbertUSAUSALongbow Longbow Male
14AO'DOHERTY PennyAUSAUSTRALIALongbow Longbow Women
14BMAGALLANES SherryUSAUSALongbow Longbow Women
14CSCHULTZ AngelaAUSAUSTRALIALongbow Longbow Women
15AHEWLETT BevelynAUSAUSTRALIALongbow Longbow Women
15CMILNE RachelAUSAUSTRALIALongbow Longbow Women
17AO'DOHERTY TroyAUSAUSTRALIACompound Master Men
17BWRIGHT ClintonAUSAUSTRALIACompound Master Men
17CNAPOLI ShaunAUSAUSTRALIACompound Master Men
17DCOOK DavidAUSAUSTRALIACompound Master Men
18AGRAEF KirkAUSAUSTRALIACompound Master Men
18BBASSETT TerryNZLNEW ZEALANDCompound Master Men
18CVINE HALL JohnAUSAUSTRALIACompound Master Men
18DYAREMENKO OleksandrUKRUKRAINECompound Master Men
19AHESTER JohnAUSAUSTRALIACompound Master Men
19BBALLA AttilaAUSAUSTRALIACompound Master Men
19CMULLIGAN PeterAUSAUSTRALIACompound Veteran Men
19DBUSCOMBE ScottAUSAUSTRALIACompound Master Men
20AREDGROVE TracyAUSAUSTRALIACompound Master Women
20CBLACKALLER KerryAUSAUSTRALIACompound Master Women
21ADA POZZO AdrianAUSAUSTRALIACompound Veteran Men
21BPRESTIDGE AllanAUSAUSTRALIACompound Veteran Men
21CGUILIA VincentAUSAUSTRALIACompound Veteran Men
21DWILSON ScottUSAUSACompound Veteran Men
22AWILLIS PeterAUSAUSTRALIACompound Veteran Men
22BCAMERON MalcolmAUSAUSTRALIACompound Veteran Men
22CSHEPHERD KimAUSAUSTRALIACompound Veteran Men
22DJIANG YangCHNCHINACompound Veteran Men
23AHOGBEN JohnAUSAUSTRALIACompound Veteran Men
23BTHOMSON MichaelNZLNEW ZEALANDCompound Veteran Men
23CCRABTREE DavidAUSAUSTRALIACompound Veteran Men
24ATHOMPSON FennyAUSAUSTRALIACompound Veteran Women
24BSIM PearlyAUSAUSTRALIACompound Veteran Women
24CWRIGHT MariaAUSAUSTRALIACompound Veteran Women
24DCHERAS KerryAUSAUSTRALIACompound Veteran Women
25AMARCHANT PeterAUSAUSTRALIACompound Para Open Men
26AVANDERZWAN JoelAUSAUSTRALIARecurve Para Open Men
26BGLASBY CraigAUSAUSTRALIARecurve Para Open Men
27BDAVIS ChristopherAUSAUSTRALIARecurve Para Open Men
28AOKTRININDA ImaliaAUSAUSTRALIARecurve Para Open Women
28BTOYNE MelissaAUSAUSTRALIACompound Para Open Women
29AFAULKNER KevinAUSAUSTRALIACompound Para Open Men
29BSTEINER MarekAUSAUSTRALIARecurve Para Open Men
30AROBINSON GarryAUSAUSTRALIACompound Para Open Men
31ALEE Ameera ChristinaAUSAUSTRALIAW1 OPEN Women
31BWOODS RebeccaAUSAUSTRALIAW1 OPEN Women
32AMILNE JonathonAUSAUSTRALIACompound Para Open Men