MASTER/ VETERAN/PARA/LONGBOW INDOOR ARCHERY CUP MASTER/ VETERAN/PARA/LONGBOW INDOOR ARCHERY CUP
LIVERPOOL CITY ARCHERS (LCA)
Liverpool, from 13-01-2020 to 14-01-2020
Class & Division Result List - Individual
 
Recurve - Master Men [After 60 Arrows]
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
18m-1
18m-2
Total
10
9
1LEBROCQ AndreWAUSAustralia272/ 1284/ 15562233
2HOLLAND MattAUSAustralia264/ 2273/ 25372122
3DOYLE JasonAUSAustralia256/ 3270/ 35261531
4PARK JamesAUSAustralia250/ 4249/ 44991228
5CHEAH SteveAUSAustralia249/ 5249/ 5498722
6PLASKITT AdrianAUSAustralia241/ 6245/ 6486522
7VERMUNT SierNZLNeW Zealand229/ 7220/ 7449814
8HAYWARD LinsayNZLNeW Zealand183/ 8165/ 834866
Recurve - Master Women [After 60 Arrows]
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
18m-1
18m-2
Total
10
9
1CROUCH EmmaAUSAustralia272/ 1260/ 25322019
2DOYLE DaleAUSAustralia268/ 2263/ 15311526
3LEWIS SallyAUSAustralia240/ 3247/ 34871020
4JAMES SaskiaAUSAustralia235/ 4233/ 54681116
5LYONS JanineAUSAustralia235/ 5221/ 6456719
6SUNDHEIM SuzanneNZLNeW Zealand215/ 6233/ 44481216
7BOYLE FranAUSAustralia158/ 7154/ 731237
Recurve - Veteran Men [After 60 Arrows]
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
18m-1
18m-2
Total
10
9
1BESSELL IanAUSAustralia265/ 1264/ 15291623
2DALL IanAUSAustralia250/ 2254/ 25041222
3MOORE WayneAUSAustralia244/ 5248/ 34921417
4MYCOCK DennisAUSAustralia246/ 3239/ 54851719
5HENNESSY MichaelAUSAustralia227/ 7244/ 44711414
6LOGGEN FrederickAUSAustralia227/ 8224/ 6451713
7SIM NormanAUSAustralia232/ 6215/ 7447818
8MAXFIELD GarryAUSAustralia245/ 4179/ 9424217
9WHILEY GregorAUSAustralia168/ 9203/ 837139
Recurve - Veteran Women [After 60 Arrows]
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
18m-1
18m-2
Total
10
9
1SWAIN SusanAUSAustralia219/ 1204/ 1423410
2TAYLOR MargrethAUSAustralia202/ 2144/ 2346316
Recurve - Para Open Women [After 60 Arrows]
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
18m-1
18m-2
Total
10
9
1OKTRININDA ImaliaAUSAustralia262/ 1222/ 14841322
Recurve - Para Open Men [After 60 Arrows]
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
18m-1
18m-2
Total
10
9
1GLASBY CraigAUSAustralia272/ 1277/ 15492324
2STEINER MarekAUSAustralia223/ 2249/ 2472819
3DAVIS ChristopherAUSAustralia218/ 3206/ 3424212
Compound - Master Men [After 60 Arrows]
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
18m-1
18m-2
Total
10
9
1BUSCOMBE ScottAUSAustralia293/ 1291/ 15844416
2BASSETT TerryNZLNeW Zealand282/ 2285/ 25673223
3GRAEF KirkAUSAustralia278/ 3284/ 35622730
4NAPOLI ShaunAUSAustralia273/ 5276/ 45491540
5O'DOHERTY TroyAUSAustralia268/ 7274/ 65421837
6BALLA AttilaAUSAustralia275/ 4265/ 85401833
7HESTER JohnAUSAustralia271/ 6261/ 95321834
8VINE HALL JohnAUSAustralia259/ 8267/ 75261432
9COOK DavidAUSAustralia245/ 9242/104871032
Compound - Master Women [After 60 Arrows]
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
18m-1
18m-2
Total
10
9
1REDGROVE TracyAUSAustralia283/ 1283/ 15662634
2BLACKALLER KerryAUSAustralia272/ 2274/ 25461636
Compound - Veteran Men [After 60 Arrows]
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
18m-1
18m-2
Total
10
9
1WILSON ScottUSAUSA290/ 1290/ 15804118
2CRABTREE DavidAUSAustralia278/ 2279/ 35572037
3GUILIA VincentAUSAustralia272/ 5280/ 25521739
4PRESTIDGE AllanAUSAustralia273/ 3276/ 45491441
5THOMSON MichaelNZLNeW Zealand272/ 4276/ 45481636
6MULLIGAN PeterAUSAustralia271/ 6275/ 55461342
7JIANG YangCHNChina264/ 7266/ 65301233
8CAMERON MalcolmAUSAustralia247/ 8251/ 8498530
9WILLIS PeterAUSAustralia237/10252/ 7489736
10DA POZZO AdrianAUSAustralia239/ 9234/ 9473324
Compound - Veteran Women [After 60 Arrows]
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
18m-1
18m-2
Total
10
9
1THOMPSON FennyAUSAustralia273/ 1271/ 1544849
2CHERAS KerryAUSAustralia265/ 2261/ 2526934
3WRIGHT MariaAUSAustralia238/ 3249/ 3487630
4SIM PearlyAUSAustralia233/ 4239/ 4472622
Compound - Para Open Women [After 60 Arrows]
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
18m-1
18m-2
Total
10
9
1TOYNE MelissaAUSAustralia266/ 1263/ 1529641
Compound - Para Open Men [After 60 Arrows]
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
18m-1
18m-2
Total
10
9
1MILNE JonathonAUSAustralia292/ 1298/ 15905010
2MARCHANT PeterAUSAustralia280/ 3287/ 25673029
3ROBINSON GarryAUSAustralia283/ 2278/ 45613029
4FAULKNER KevinAUSAustralia268/ 4279/ 35471734
Longbow - Longbow Male [After 60 Arrows]
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
18m-1
18m-2
Total
10
9
1OLAH StevenAUSAustralia252/ 1251/ 25031218
2SLADE MarkAUSAustralia237/ 2254/ 14911015
3WEILEND NigelAUSAustralia222/ 6237/ 3459610
4CURRAN KevinAUSAustralia232/ 3223/ 44551014
5PRICE HarveyAUSAustralia231/ 4223/ 5454715
6BARTLETT MarkAUSAustralia228/ 5220/ 6448811
7FOURACRE MichaelAUSAustralia209/ 7216/ 7425510
8MAGALLANES GilbertUSAUSA187/ 8151/ 833840
9BETTS AndrewAUSAustralia167/ 9120/1028722
10GIRARD KevinAUSAustralia164/10110/1127428
11HOUGH AlastairAUSAustralia112/11138/ 925031
Longbow - Longbow Women [After 60 Arrows]
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
18m-1
18m-2
Total
10
9
1SCHULTZ AngelaAUSAustralia221/ 1231/ 1452516
2O'DOHERTY PennyAUSAustralia213/ 2199/ 3412910
3HEWLETT BevelynAUSAustralia194/ 3213/ 240757
4MILNE RachelAUSAustralia190/ 4165/ 435546
5MAGALLANES SherryUSAUSA156/ 5127/ 528305
W1 OPEN - Women [After 60 Arrows]
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
18m-1
18m-2
Total
10
9
1LEE Ameera ChristinaAUSAustralia281/ 1286/ 15673027
2WOODS RebeccaAUSAustralia219/ 2227/ 2446812