HDAC 467 Barebow Indoor Archery Festival 2020 HDAC 467 Barebow Indoor Archery Festival 2020
MAZ Bekasi (MAZ Bekasi)
Lapangan Batalyon Komando 467/Paskhas, from 19-01-2020 to 19-01-2020
HDAC 467 Barebow Indoor Archery Festival 2020
Participant List in Alphabetical Order
 
A - B - C - D
Athlete
Target
Country or State Code
Country or State Code
Event
Session
ABAH Abah Pundi2CIATVINDO ARCHERY TVBarebow putraSesi 11 : Barebow Umum 18m kloter 3
ABDUR Abdur Rozak Khaidir5BSEIWASEIWA ARCHERYBarebow putraSesi 12 : Barebow Umum 18m kloter 4
AJI Aji rahmansyah6CLACLEGEND ARCHERY CLUBBarebow putraSesi 12 : Barebow Umum 18m kloter 4
ALIM Alim6BKPKELUARGA PANAHANBarebow putraSesi 11 : Barebow Umum 18m kloter 3
AMALINA Amalina Shomami2CFELFEFELFEST ARCHERYBarebow putriSesi 10 : Barebow Umum 18m kloter 2
AMZAR Amzar Marzuki3BFOCUSFOCUS ARCHERY CLUBBarebow putraSesi 10 : Barebow Umum 18m kloter 2
ANDUNG Andung Suparjo5APRTACPERTACBarebow putraSesi 10 : Barebow Umum 18m kloter 2
ANGGORO Anggoro5AKDJPKOMPAK DJPBarebow putraSesi 12 : Barebow Umum 18m kloter 4
ARIEF Arief Lukman6APRTACPERTACBarebow putraSesi 10 : Barebow Umum 18m kloter 2
ARTÉTA Artéta ( Teni Taryna )1CMAZMAZ ARCHERYBarebow putraSesi 12 : Barebow Umum 18m kloter 4
ASEP Asep Junxing8APUSPOPUSPOMAU ARCHERYBarebow putraSesi 11 : Barebow Umum 18m kloter 3
AZHARI Azhari4BSEIWASEIWA ARCHERYBarebow putraSesi 12 : Barebow Umum 18m kloter 4
BANON Banon Prakosa7APUSPOPUSPOMAU ARCHERYBarebow putraSesi 11 : Barebow Umum 18m kloter 3
BAYU Bayu Arditya Andono7CFASTFASTBarebow putraSesi 10 : Barebow Umum 18m kloter 2
CATUR Catur Ariwibowo9ACXACCENTRE X ARCHERY CLUBBarebow putraSesi 10 : Barebow Umum 18m kloter 2
CECEP Cecep Nuryana2BSEIWASEIWA ARCHERYBarebow putraSesi 12 : Barebow Umum 18m kloter 4
DAFFA M. Daffa8BLDRALEADER ARCHERYBarebow putraSesi 11 : Barebow Umum 18m kloter 3
DANU Danu Ponco9CTRIBUTRIBUANA ARCHERYBarebow putraSesi 11 : Barebow Umum 18m kloter 3
DEDE Dede atikah3CBADIKBADIK ARCHERY CLUBBarebow putriSesi 9 : Barebow Umum 18m kloter 1
DENISH Denish Rahadi8CLACLEGEND ARCHERY CLUBBarebow putraSesi 12 : Barebow Umum 18m kloter 4
DESSY Dessy rahmawati4BDSR TDSR TAMAN MINIBarebow putriSesi 9 : Barebow Umum 18m kloter 1
DIDI Didi Rosyadi8BAN-ACANUGERAH ARCHERY CLUBBarebow putraSesi 10 : Barebow Umum 18m kloter 2
DODDY Doddy Purnama7AHARBHALIM ARCHERY BROTHERHOOD (HARBarebow putraSesi 12 : Barebow Umum 18m kloter 4
DONA Dona9BBPKACBPK ARCHERY INDONESIABarebow putriSesi 9 : Barebow Umum 18m kloter 1
DWI Dwi Bayu Prasetya9AHARBHALIM ARCHERY BROTHERHOOD (HARBarebow putraSesi 12 : Barebow Umum 18m kloter 4
DWI Dwi Lia Diana6BDSR TDSR TAMAN MINIBarebow putriSesi 9 : Barebow Umum 18m kloter 1
E - F - G - H - I
Athlete
Target
Country or State Code
Country or State Code
Event
Session
ELANG Elang9CINDIVINDIVIDUBarebow putraSesi 12 : Barebow Umum 18m kloter 4
ERWIN Erwin Arief4BKPKELUARGA PANAHANBarebow putraSesi 11 : Barebow Umum 18m kloter 3
ERY Ery Sunandar7BAN-ACANUGERAH ARCHERY CLUBBarebow putraSesi 10 : Barebow Umum 18m kloter 2
FAIZ Mfaizw5BKPKELUARGA PANAHANBarebow putraSesi 11 : Barebow Umum 18m kloter 3
FARIDZ Faridz Yusuf2AKDJPKOMPAK DJPBarebow putraSesi 12 : Barebow Umum 18m kloter 4
FAWAZI Fawazi Bahtiar5ABCACBCACBarebow putraSesi 11 : Barebow Umum 18m kloter 3
FITRIAH Fitriah5CCXACCENTRE X ARCHERY CLUBBarebow putriSesi 9 : Barebow Umum 18m kloter 1
GATOT Gatot Indra4BAN-ACANUGERAH ARCHERY CLUBBarebow putraSesi 10 : Barebow Umum 18m kloter 2
HARI Hari Laksono1BKPKELUARGA PANAHANBarebow putraSesi 11 : Barebow Umum 18m kloter 3
HENDRA Hendra Gunawan2CMAZMAZ ARCHERYBarebow putraSesi 12 : Barebow Umum 18m kloter 4
HENDRA Hendra Kurniawan1AKDJPKOMPAK DJPBarebow putraSesi 12 : Barebow Umum 18m kloter 4
HENDRI Hendri Timbat9CFASTFASTBarebow putraSesi 10 : Barebow Umum 18m kloter 2
HERI Heri Abu Nisa5CMAZMAZ ARCHERYBarebow putraSesi 12 : Barebow Umum 18m kloter 4
HUDZAIFAH Hudzaifah Abdusalam3CMAZMAZ ARCHERYBarebow putraSesi 12 : Barebow Umum 18m kloter 4
IMAM Imam setiawan6AKDJPKOMPAK DJPBarebow putraSesi 12 : Barebow Umum 18m kloter 4
IMRAN Imran Chaniago3BKPKELUARGA PANAHANBarebow putraSesi 11 : Barebow Umum 18m kloter 3
IQBAL SM Iqbal6BINDIVINDIVIDUBarebow putraSesi 12 : Barebow Umum 18m kloter 4
IRMA Irma Natalia2BDSR TDSR TAMAN MINIBarebow putriSesi 9 : Barebow Umum 18m kloter 1
ISMAIL Ismail5CTACTELAGA ARCHERY CLUB (TAC)Barebow putraSesi 11 : Barebow Umum 18m kloter 3
J - K - L - M - N
Athlete
Target
Country or State Code
Country or State Code
Event
Session
JERRY Jerry7BTRUSTTRUST ARCHERYBarebow putraSesi 12 : Barebow Umum 18m kloter 4
JOHAN Johan van Dores4ABCACBCACBarebow putraSesi 11 : Barebow Umum 18m kloter 3
JOKO Joko Surono1BSEIWASEIWA ARCHERYBarebow putraSesi 12 : Barebow Umum 18m kloter 4
KHOLIDIN Kholidin8CFASTFASTBarebow putraSesi 10 : Barebow Umum 18m kloter 2
KUAT Kuat Erlangga Surya5CCOOLMCOOLMANBarebow putraSesi 10 : Barebow Umum 18m kloter 2
LENNY Lenny Ramadhan2CDACDARUSSALAM ARCHERY CLUB (DAC)Barebow putriSesi 9 : Barebow Umum 18m kloter 1
LILIE Lilie1C3PATHREE PILAR ARCHERYBarebow putriSesi 10 : Barebow Umum 18m kloter 2
LISTY Listy Cahyani6CMAZMAZ ARCHERYBarebow putriSesi 9 : Barebow Umum 18m kloter 1
MAAJID Muhammad Maajid Abdurrasyid1ABCACBCACBarebow putraSesi 11 : Barebow Umum 18m kloter 3
MAHFUDZ Mahfudz.IB9AMDACMD ARCHERY CLUBBarebow putraSesi 11 : Barebow Umum 18m kloter 3
MAIKEL Maikel8BCXACCENTRE X ARCHERY CLUBBarebow putraSesi 12 : Barebow Umum 18m kloter 4
MEIVY Meivy Triani Ratnasari7CMAZMAZ ARCHERYBarebow putriSesi 9 : Barebow Umum 18m kloter 1
MIA Mia Jakia Darajat1BSEIWASEIWA ARCHERYBarebow putriSesi 10 : Barebow Umum 18m kloter 2
MILONO Milono3CDACDARUSSALAM ARCHERY CLUB (DAC)Barebow putraSesi 10 : Barebow Umum 18m kloter 2
MONALISA Monalisa1BDSR TDSR TAMAN MINIBarebow putriSesi 9 : Barebow Umum 18m kloter 1
MURLI Murli Nur Aini8BBPKACBPK ARCHERY INDONESIABarebow putriSesi 9 : Barebow Umum 18m kloter 1
NANA Nana Rosdiana8ATEGASTELKOM GROUP ARCHERY SQUAD (TEBarebow putriSesi 9 : Barebow Umum 18m kloter 1
NILA Nila Fitrianthy1CDACDARUSSALAM ARCHERY CLUB (DAC)Barebow putriSesi 9 : Barebow Umum 18m kloter 1
NUR Nur Rahayulita Dianti2AAIACAL ITTIHAD ARCHERY CLUBBarebow putriSesi 9 : Barebow Umum 18m kloter 1
NURANI NURANI R.A.2AJAACJABAL ANNUR ARCHERY CLUBBarebow putriSesi 10 : Barebow Umum 18m kloter 2
P - R - S
Athlete
Target
Country or State Code
Country or State Code
Event
Session
PRAWIRA Prawira Ditra8AHARBHALIM ARCHERY BROTHERHOOD (HARBarebow putraSesi 12 : Barebow Umum 18m kloter 4
RAHMA S Rahma Fauzul Muna5BDSR TDSR TAMAN MINIBarebow putriSesi 9 : Barebow Umum 18m kloter 1
RENATO Renato9BLDRALEADER ARCHERYBarebow putraSesi 11 : Barebow Umum 18m kloter 3
RIGA Riga Ponziani2BKPKELUARGA PANAHANBarebow putraSesi 11 : Barebow Umum 18m kloter 3
RIO Rio Wahyudi7CTIMAHTIMAH ARCHERY CLUBBarebow putraSesi 11 : Barebow Umum 18m kloter 3
RISKI Riski Ariani9ATEGASTELKOM GROUP ARCHERY SQUAD (TEBarebow putriSesi 9 : Barebow Umum 18m kloter 1
RIZAL RH Rizal Suratinoyo3ARANGEARCHERY RANGEBarebow putraSesi 10 : Barebow Umum 18m kloter 2
ROSITA Rosita9CMAROFPANAHAN MAROOFBarebow putriSesi 9 : Barebow Umum 18m kloter 1
RUSMAN Rusman6CCOOLMCOOLMANBarebow putraSesi 10 : Barebow Umum 18m kloter 2
SAFAR Mohammad Safar Gunawan8ACXACCENTRE X ARCHERY CLUBBarebow putraSesi 10 : Barebow Umum 18m kloter 2
SAIFUL Saiful Mohammad Gade7ACXACCENTRE X ARCHERY CLUBBarebow putraSesi 10 : Barebow Umum 18m kloter 2
SAM Sam Makarau6C3PATHREE PILAR ARCHERYBarebow putraSesi 11 : Barebow Umum 18m kloter 3
SATRIO Satrio Wibowo3CIATVINDO ARCHERY TVBarebow putraSesi 11 : Barebow Umum 18m kloter 3
SHINDU Shindu Purwanto1CIATVINDO ARCHERY TVBarebow putraSesi 11 : Barebow Umum 18m kloter 3
SON Son Bram4AKDJPKOMPAK DJPBarebow putraSesi 12 : Barebow Umum 18m kloter 4
SONI Soni Madya8CTNIADTNI ADBarebow putraSesi 11 : Barebow Umum 18m kloter 3
SONTANI IE Sontani6APUSPOPUSPOMAU ARCHERYBarebow putraSesi 11 : Barebow Umum 18m kloter 3
SRI Sri Safariah4AAN-ACANUGERAH ARCHERY CLUBBarebow putriSesi 9 : Barebow Umum 18m kloter 1
SRI Sri Wahyuni3BDSR TDSR TAMAN MINIBarebow putriSesi 9 : Barebow Umum 18m kloter 1
SUNGKONO Sungkono4CTACTELAGA ARCHERY CLUB (TAC)Barebow putraSesi 11 : Barebow Umum 18m kloter 3
SUTAN Sutan4CMAZMAZ ARCHERYBarebow putraSesi 12 : Barebow Umum 18m kloter 4
SYUKRON Moch Syukron Fadhillah2ABCACBCACBarebow putraSesi 11 : Barebow Umum 18m kloter 3
T - U - V - W - Y - Z
Athlete
Target
Country or State Code
Country or State Code
Event
Session
TIO Tio - nd0r0kul09BSHAFTSHAFT ARCHERYBarebow putraSesi 12 : Barebow Umum 18m kloter 4
UBA Uba Edison4CAACAKHTAR ARCHERY CLUBBarebow putraSesi 10 : Barebow Umum 18m kloter 2
UJANG Ujang Mulyana3BSEIWASEIWA ARCHERYBarebow putraSesi 12 : Barebow Umum 18m kloter 4
UMMU Ummu Fatih1AAIACAL ITTIHAD ARCHERY CLUBBarebow putriSesi 9 : Barebow Umum 18m kloter 1
USMARITA Usmarita6AAN-ACANUGERAH ARCHERY CLUBBarebow putriSesi 9 : Barebow Umum 18m kloter 1
VIO Vio3ABCACBCACBarebow putraSesi 11 : Barebow Umum 18m kloter 3
WADA Wada Mardian5BAN-ACANUGERAH ARCHERY CLUBBarebow putraSesi 10 : Barebow Umum 18m kloter 2
WAWAN Wawan kurniawan9BDAIHADAIHATSU ARCHERY CLUBBarebow putraSesi 10 : Barebow Umum 18m kloter 2
WIDI Widi Muhammad Rizqi6BAN-ACANUGERAH ARCHERY CLUBBarebow putraSesi 10 : Barebow Umum 18m kloter 2
WIKAN Wikan Riyani1AJAACJABAL ANNUR ARCHERY CLUBBarebow putriSesi 10 : Barebow Umum 18m kloter 2
WIRYA Wirya satya adenatya7CLACLEGEND ARCHERY CLUBBarebow putraSesi 12 : Barebow Umum 18m kloter 4
YATI Yati koto4CBADIKBADIK ARCHERY CLUBBarebow putriSesi 9 : Barebow Umum 18m kloter 1
YOFIN Yofin Yola Paramita8CMAZMAZ ARCHERYBarebow putriSesi 9 : Barebow Umum 18m kloter 1
YULIA Yulia3AAIACAL ITTIHAD ARCHERY CLUBBarebow putriSesi 9 : Barebow Umum 18m kloter 1
YULIA Yulia Nurkhamisah7BBPKACBPK ARCHERY INDONESIABarebow putriSesi 9 : Barebow Umum 18m kloter 1
YULIANTI Yulianti5AAN-ACANUGERAH ARCHERY CLUBBarebow putriSesi 9 : Barebow Umum 18m kloter 1
YUNI Yuni Widiastuti7AAN-ACANUGERAH ARCHERY CLUBBarebow putriSesi 9 : Barebow Umum 18m kloter 1
ZAINAL Zainal Abidin3AKDJPKOMPAK DJPBarebow putraSesi 12 : Barebow Umum 18m kloter 4
ZARKASI A Zarkasi4ABPKACBPK ARCHERY INDONESIABarebow putraSesi 10 : Barebow Umum 18m kloter 2
ZEIN Zein Rona Husein7BKPKELUARGA PANAHANBarebow putraSesi 11 : Barebow Umum 18m kloter 3