HDAC 467 Barebow Indoor Archery Festival 2020 HDAC 467 Barebow Indoor Archery Festival 2020
MAZ Bekasi (MAZ Bekasi)
Lapangan Batalyon Komando 467/Paskhas, from 19-01-2020 to 19-01-2020
HDAC 467 Barebow Indoor Archery Festival 2020
Participant List ordered by Target
 
Sesi 9 : Barebow Umum 18m kloter 1
Target
Athlete
Country or State Code
Country Name
Event
1AUMMU Ummu FatihAIACAL ITTIHAD ARCHERY CLUBBarebow putri
1BMONALISA MonalisaDSR TDSR TAMAN MINIBarebow putri
1CNILA Nila FitrianthyDACDARUSSALAM ARCHERY CLUB (DAC)Barebow putri
2ANUR Nur Rahayulita DiantiAIACAL ITTIHAD ARCHERY CLUBBarebow putri
2BIRMA Irma NataliaDSR TDSR TAMAN MINIBarebow putri
2CLENNY Lenny RamadhanDACDARUSSALAM ARCHERY CLUB (DAC)Barebow putri
3AYULIA YuliaAIACAL ITTIHAD ARCHERY CLUBBarebow putri
3BSRI Sri WahyuniDSR TDSR TAMAN MINIBarebow putri
3CDEDE Dede atikahBADIKBADIK ARCHERY CLUBBarebow putri
4ASRI Sri SafariahAN-ACANUGERAH ARCHERY CLUBBarebow putri
4BDESSY Dessy rahmawatiDSR TDSR TAMAN MINIBarebow putri
4CYATI Yati kotoBADIKBADIK ARCHERY CLUBBarebow putri
5AYULIANTI YuliantiAN-ACANUGERAH ARCHERY CLUBBarebow putri
5BRAHMA S Rahma Fauzul MunaDSR TDSR TAMAN MINIBarebow putri
5CFITRIAH FitriahCXACCENTRE X ARCHERY CLUBBarebow putri
6AUSMARITA UsmaritaAN-ACANUGERAH ARCHERY CLUBBarebow putri
6BDWI Dwi Lia DianaDSR TDSR TAMAN MINIBarebow putri
6CLISTY Listy CahyaniMAZMAZ ARCHERYBarebow putri
7AYUNI Yuni WidiastutiAN-ACANUGERAH ARCHERY CLUBBarebow putri
7BYULIA Yulia NurkhamisahBPKACBPK ARCHERY INDONESIABarebow putri
7CMEIVY Meivy Triani RatnasariMAZMAZ ARCHERYBarebow putri
8ANANA Nana RosdianaTEGASTELKOM GROUP ARCHERY SQUAD (TEBarebow putri
8BMURLI Murli Nur AiniBPKACBPK ARCHERY INDONESIABarebow putri
8CYOFIN Yofin Yola ParamitaMAZMAZ ARCHERYBarebow putri
9ARISKI Riski ArianiTEGASTELKOM GROUP ARCHERY SQUAD (TEBarebow putri
9BDONA DonaBPKACBPK ARCHERY INDONESIABarebow putri
9CROSITA RositaMAROFPANAHAN MAROOFBarebow putri
Sesi 10 : Barebow Umum 18m kloter 2
Target
Athlete
Country or State Code
Country Name
Event
1AWIKAN Wikan RiyaniJAACJABAL ANNUR ARCHERY CLUBBarebow putri
1BMIA Mia Jakia DarajatSEIWASEIWA ARCHERYBarebow putri
1CLILIE Lilie3PATHREE PILAR ARCHERYBarebow putri
2ANURANI NURANI R.A.JAACJABAL ANNUR ARCHERY CLUBBarebow putri
2CAMALINA Amalina ShomamiFELFEFELFEST ARCHERYBarebow putri
3ARIZAL RH Rizal SuratinoyoRANGEARCHERY RANGEBarebow putra
3BAMZAR Amzar MarzukiFOCUSFOCUS ARCHERY CLUBBarebow putra
3CMILONO MilonoDACDARUSSALAM ARCHERY CLUB (DAC)Barebow putra
4AZARKASI A ZarkasiBPKACBPK ARCHERY INDONESIABarebow putra
4BGATOT Gatot IndraAN-ACANUGERAH ARCHERY CLUBBarebow putra
4CUBA Uba EdisonAACAKHTAR ARCHERY CLUBBarebow putra
5AANDUNG Andung SuparjoPRTACPERTACBarebow putra
5BWADA Wada MardianAN-ACANUGERAH ARCHERY CLUBBarebow putra
5CKUAT Kuat Erlangga SuryaCOOLMCOOLMANBarebow putra
6AARIEF Arief LukmanPRTACPERTACBarebow putra
6BWIDI Widi Muhammad RizqiAN-ACANUGERAH ARCHERY CLUBBarebow putra
6CRUSMAN RusmanCOOLMCOOLMANBarebow putra
7ASAIFUL Saiful Mohammad GadeCXACCENTRE X ARCHERY CLUBBarebow putra
7BERY Ery SunandarAN-ACANUGERAH ARCHERY CLUBBarebow putra
7CBAYU Bayu Arditya AndonoFASTFASTBarebow putra
8ASAFAR Mohammad Safar GunawanCXACCENTRE X ARCHERY CLUBBarebow putra
8BDIDI Didi RosyadiAN-ACANUGERAH ARCHERY CLUBBarebow putra
8CKHOLIDIN KholidinFASTFASTBarebow putra
9ACATUR Catur AriwibowoCXACCENTRE X ARCHERY CLUBBarebow putra
9BWAWAN Wawan kurniawanDAIHADAIHATSU ARCHERY CLUBBarebow putra
9CHENDRI Hendri TimbatFASTFASTBarebow putra
Sesi 11 : Barebow Umum 18m kloter 3
Target
Athlete
Country or State Code
Country Name
Event
1AMAAJID Muhammad Maajid AbdurrasyidBCACBCACBarebow putra
1BHARI Hari LaksonoKPKELUARGA PANAHANBarebow putra
1CSHINDU Shindu PurwantoIATVINDO ARCHERY TVBarebow putra
2ASYUKRON Moch Syukron FadhillahBCACBCACBarebow putra
2BRIGA Riga PonzianiKPKELUARGA PANAHANBarebow putra
2CABAH Abah PundiIATVINDO ARCHERY TVBarebow putra
3AVIO VioBCACBCACBarebow putra
3BIMRAN Imran ChaniagoKPKELUARGA PANAHANBarebow putra
3CSATRIO Satrio WibowoIATVINDO ARCHERY TVBarebow putra
4AJOHAN Johan van DoresBCACBCACBarebow putra
4BERWIN Erwin AriefKPKELUARGA PANAHANBarebow putra
4CSUNGKONO SungkonoTACTELAGA ARCHERY CLUB (TAC)Barebow putra
5AFAWAZI Fawazi BahtiarBCACBCACBarebow putra
5BFAIZ MfaizwKPKELUARGA PANAHANBarebow putra
5CISMAIL IsmailTACTELAGA ARCHERY CLUB (TAC)Barebow putra
6ASONTANI IE SontaniPUSPOPUSPOMAU ARCHERYBarebow putra
6BALIM AlimKPKELUARGA PANAHANBarebow putra
6CSAM Sam Makarau3PATHREE PILAR ARCHERYBarebow putra
7ABANON Banon PrakosaPUSPOPUSPOMAU ARCHERYBarebow putra
7BZEIN Zein Rona HuseinKPKELUARGA PANAHANBarebow putra
7CRIO Rio WahyudiTIMAHTIMAH ARCHERY CLUBBarebow putra
8AASEP Asep JunxingPUSPOPUSPOMAU ARCHERYBarebow putra
8BDAFFA M. DaffaLDRALEADER ARCHERYBarebow putra
8CSONI Soni MadyaTNIADTNI ADBarebow putra
9AMAHFUDZ Mahfudz.IBMDACMD ARCHERY CLUBBarebow putra
9BRENATO RenatoLDRALEADER ARCHERYBarebow putra
9CDANU Danu PoncoTRIBUTRIBUANA ARCHERYBarebow putra
Sesi 12 : Barebow Umum 18m kloter 4
Target
Athlete
Country or State Code
Country Name
Event
1AHENDRA Hendra KurniawanKDJPKOMPAK DJPBarebow putra
1BJOKO Joko SuronoSEIWASEIWA ARCHERYBarebow putra
1CARTÉTA Artéta ( Teni Taryna )MAZMAZ ARCHERYBarebow putra
2AFARIDZ Faridz YusufKDJPKOMPAK DJPBarebow putra
2BCECEP Cecep NuryanaSEIWASEIWA ARCHERYBarebow putra
2CHENDRA Hendra GunawanMAZMAZ ARCHERYBarebow putra
3AZAINAL Zainal AbidinKDJPKOMPAK DJPBarebow putra
3BUJANG Ujang MulyanaSEIWASEIWA ARCHERYBarebow putra
3CHUDZAIFAH Hudzaifah AbdusalamMAZMAZ ARCHERYBarebow putra
4ASON Son BramKDJPKOMPAK DJPBarebow putra
4BAZHARI AzhariSEIWASEIWA ARCHERYBarebow putra
4CSUTAN SutanMAZMAZ ARCHERYBarebow putra
5AANGGORO AnggoroKDJPKOMPAK DJPBarebow putra
5BABDUR Abdur Rozak KhaidirSEIWASEIWA ARCHERYBarebow putra
5CHERI Heri Abu NisaMAZMAZ ARCHERYBarebow putra
6AIMAM Imam setiawanKDJPKOMPAK DJPBarebow putra
6BIQBAL SM IqbalINDIVINDIVIDUBarebow putra
6CAJI Aji rahmansyahLACLEGEND ARCHERY CLUBBarebow putra
7ADODDY Doddy PurnamaHARBHALIM ARCHERY BROTHERHOOD (HARBarebow putra
7BJERRY JerryTRUSTTRUST ARCHERYBarebow putra
7CWIRYA Wirya satya adenatyaLACLEGEND ARCHERY CLUBBarebow putra
8APRAWIRA Prawira DitraHARBHALIM ARCHERY BROTHERHOOD (HARBarebow putra
8BMAIKEL MaikelCXACCENTRE X ARCHERY CLUBBarebow putra
8CDENISH Denish RahadiLACLEGEND ARCHERY CLUBBarebow putra
9ADWI Dwi Bayu PrasetyaHARBHALIM ARCHERY BROTHERHOOD (HARBarebow putra
9BTIO Tio - nd0r0kul0SHAFTSHAFT ARCHERYBarebow putra
9CELANG ElangINDIVINDIVIDUBarebow putra