PERTANDINGAN MEMANAH MSSD KLANG 2020
PERTANDINGAN MEMANAH MSSD KLANG 2020
SMK RAJA MAHADI (MSSD)
PADANG SASAR SMK RAJA MAHADI, 10-14 Feb 2020
PERTANDINGAN MEMANAH MSSD KLANG 2020
Participant List in Alphabetical Order
AthleteTargetCountryEventSession
A
ABDUL AZIZ 4ASAMTSH - SAM TINGGI SULTAN HISAMUDDINUNDER 15BRM,RCM,RJM
ADAM ASRI 19ESKRP - SK RANTAU PANJANGUNDER 12BRM,RCM,RJM
ADAM FARHAN 15CSKBN - SK BUKIT NAGAUNDER 12BRM,RCM,RJM
ADAM HAKIMI 18ASK KJ(2) - SK KAMPUNG JAWA 2UNDER 12BRM,RCM,RJM
ADIB Roslan3BSAMTSH - SAM TINGGI SULTAN HISAMUDDINUNDER 15BRM,RCM,RJM
AFIQ ZAKWAN 5ESMK PI - SMK PULAU INDAHUNDER 15BRM,RCM,RJM
AHMAD AMIR AIDIL 20BSKKI - SK KAMPUNG IDAMANUNDER 12BRM,RCM,RJM
AHMAD DHIYA Irsyad8AKISAS - KOLEJ ISLAM SULTAN ALAM SHAHUNDER 18BRM,RCM,RJM
AHMAD MUS'AB 9CMITS - MITS KLANG ALAM IMPIANUNDER 18BRM,RCM,RJM
AHMAD ZUHAIRUL Widad Irfan11CKISAS - KOLEJ ISLAM SULTAN ALAM SHAHUNDER 18BRM,RCM,RJM
AIMI HUMAIRA 2FSMK RZ - SMK (P) RAJA ZARINAUNDER 15GRW,RCW,RJW
AINGKARAN Selvam8FSMK TK - SMK TINGGI KLANGUNDER 18BRM,RCM,RJM
AIREEN FARHANA 7DSMK PI - SMK PULAU INDAHUNDER 15GRW,RCW,RJW
AKIL IRSYAD 21CSKRP - SK RANTAU PANJANGUNDER 12BRM,RCM,RJM
AKMAL ADAM Ali3CSMK KK - SMK KOTA KEMUNINGUNDER 15BRM,RCM,RJM
ALIFF HARITH 1DSMK PJ - SMK PENDAMARAN JAYAUNDER 15BRM,RCM,RJM
ALKAF DANISH Abdullah10BSMK BU - SMK BATU UNJURUNDER 18BRM,RCM,RJM
ALYA BATRISYIA Azman5DSMK KK - SMK KOTA KEMUNINGUNDER 15GRW,RCW,RJW
ALYA INSYIRAH 17BSKKI - SK KAMPUNG IDAMANUNDER 12GRW,RCW,RJW
AMALIN AYSHA 15FSKKI - SK KAMPUNG IDAMANUNDER 12GRW,RCW,RJW
AMEERUN IZZUDDIN 9BSAM NI - SAM NURUL IMANUNDER 18BRM,RCM,RJM
AMIER RYAN SHAH 11DSAM NI - SAM NURUL IMANUNDER 18BRM,RCM,RJM
AMIR ZIYAD Abdul Razak22CSK TSA - SK TAMAN SRI ANDALASUNDER 12BRM,RCM,RJM
AMIRUL HAZIM 15ASK KJ(2) - SK KAMPUNG JAWA 2UNDER 12BRM,RCM,RJM
AMMAR HAZIM 19CSK PI - SK PULAU INDAHUNDER 12BRM,RCM,RJM
AMNAN DINI Mohd Isa18BSK KP - SK KG PENDAMARUNDER 12BRM,RCM,RJM
AMSYAR Azman13ASK TSA - SK TAMAN SRI ANDALASUNDER 12BRM,RCM,RJM
ANAS SOFEA 17CSK SKI - SK SG KAPAR INDAHUNDER 12GRW,RCW,RJW
ANIS NASHRAH 17ESK KJS - SK KG JOHAN SETIAUNDER 12GRW,RCW,RJW
AQEEL Roslan4FSMK KJ - SMK KAMPUNG JAWAUNDER 15BRM,RCM,RJM
AQIL HAZIQ Hairulizam10ESMK BT - SMK BUKIT TINGGIUNDER 18BRM,RCM,RJM
ARISSA MAISARAH 19BSK BR - SK BUKIT RIMAUUNDER 12GRW,RCW,RJW
ARRIVINDHAN 12DSMK RM - SMK RAJA MAHADIUNDER 18BRM,RCM,RJM
ASILAH AUNI 14DSKKI - SK KAMPUNG IDAMANUNDER 12GRW,RCW,RJW
ASRAFF FIRDAUS 7DSMK RM - SMK RAJA MAHADIUNDER 15BRM,RCM,RJM
AUNI KARMILIA 2DSMK PI - SMK PULAU INDAHUNDER 15GRW,RCW,RJW
AZRIEF SYAHMI 7ASMK JK - SMK JALAN KEBUNUNDER 15BRM,RCM,RJM
D
DAANIYA Thyagarajan11FSMK RM - SMK RAJA MAHADIUNDER 18GRW,RCW,RJW
DAMIA HANI 16DSK KJ(2) - SK KAMPUNG JAWA 2UNDER 12GRW,RCW,RJW
DANIA ARIEANA Azrisham17ASKTG - SK TELOK GONGUNDER 12GRW,RCW,RJW
DANIA JAMALUDDIN 21ASKBN - SK BUKIT NAGAUNDER 12GRW,RCW,RJW
DARIN BATRISYIA 19ESKBN - SK BUKIT NAGAUNDER 12GRW,RCW,RJW
DHIA MELISSA 16ESK BK 2 - SK BUKIT KEMUNING 2UNDER 12GRW,RCW,RJW
DINEESH Mahendran1ASMK BU - SMK BATU UNJURUNDER 15BRM,RCM,RJM
DINESH GOUNDER Puventhiran11ESMK BU - SMK BATU UNJURUNDER 18BRM,RCM,RJM
DINIE BATRISYIA 1FMITS - MITS KLANG ALAM IMPIANUNDER 15GRW,RCW,RJW
DURRATUL IZZAH 19ASK KP - SK KG PENDAMARUNDER 12GRW,RCW,RJW
DURRATUN NUHA 13ASK KP - SK KG PENDAMARUNDER 12GRW,RCW,RJW
E
EIHAB TAUFIQ 12BKISAS - KOLEJ ISLAM SULTAN ALAM SHAHUNDER 18BRM,RCM,RJM
EMIR MUKHREEZ Effandi18FSK HIRA - SK SRI HIRA'UNDER 12BRM,RCM,RJM
EYMAN DANIAL 14DSK JK - SK JALAN KEBUNUNDER 12BRM,RCM,RJM
F
FATHIHA NABILA 12ASMK RZ - SMK (P) RAJA ZARINAUNDER 18GRW,RCW,RJW
FATIN MAISARAH Najlaa'9FSAM NI - SAM NURUL IMANUNDER 18GRW,RCW,RJW
FAZRIEF HAQEEM 23ESK BK 2 - SK BUKIT KEMUNING 2UNDER 12BRM,RCM,RJM
FIRZANA ZAFIRAH 7CSMK JK - SMK JALAN KEBUNUNDER 15GRW,RCW,RJW
G
GAN SAOW LIAN 9ASMK PJ - SMK PENDAMARAN JAYAUNDER 18GRW,RCW,RJW
H
HARESH SUDHAKARAN Menon4BSMK KK - SMK KOTA KEMUNINGUNDER 15BRM,RCM,RJM
HARIHARAN Thiyagish3ESMK TKU - SMK TAMAN KLANG UTAMAUNDER 15BRM,RCM,RJM
HARNIZAM IKMAL 4ESMK PI - SMK PULAU INDAHUNDER 15BRM,RCM,RJM
I
IMAN SYAKIRA 2CSMK MERU - SMK MERUUNDER 15GRW,RCW,RJW
IRDINA NASUHA 19DSK BK 2 - SK BUKIT KEMUNING 2UNDER 12GRW,RCW,RJW
ISKANDAR ZULKARNAIN 9ESMK PJ - SMK PENDAMARAN JAYAUNDER 18BRM,RCM,RJM
IZZAT HILMI 2CSMK TK - SMK TINGGI KLANGUNDER 15BRM,RCM,RJM
J
JAYASHREE Thevesegamani6ESMK RM - SMK RAJA MAHADIUNDER 15GRW,RCW,RJW
K
KARTHIKEAN Pathmanathan8BSMK BU - SMK BATU UNJURUNDER 18BRM,RCM,RJM
KAUSHAALAN RAJ Pajenthiran5FSMK BU - SMK BATU UNJURUNDER 15BRM,RCM,RJM
KAVINH KUMARAN 1ESMK RM - SMK RAJA MAHADIUNDER 15BRM,RCM,RJM
KIRTI Pathmanathan3ESMK BU - SMK BATU UNJURUNDER 15GRW,RCW,RJW
KISHENRAM Jayahanan9DSMK BU - SMK BATU UNJURUNDER 18BRM,RCM,RJM
KUBERAN Sivakumar2ASMK BU - SMK BATU UNJURUNDER 15BRM,RCM,RJM
L
LEE CHUN HAO 1FSMK SA - SMK SRI ANDALASUNDER 15BRM,RCM,RJM
LEE XIN YEE 20FSK TSA - SK TAMAN SRI ANDALASUNDER 12GRW,RCW,RJW
M
MASTURA Zakaria5BSAMTSH - SAM TINGGI SULTAN HISAMUDDINUNDER 15GRW,RCW,RJW
MEENATCHI Sekar12DSMK RM - SMK RAJA MAHADIUNDER 18GRW,RCW,RJW
MEGAT ARIF ILHAM Isnin8EMITS - MITS KLANG ALAM IMPIANUNDER 18BRM,RCM,RJM
MIKHAIL KAZIM 21BSK P UTARA - SK PELABUHAN UTARAUNDER 12BRM,RCM,RJM
MIRA PRAVEENA Kasinathan5FSMK RM - SMK RAJA MAHADIUNDER 15GRW,RCW,RJW
MOHAMAD NAJHAN 18ESKKI - SK KAMPUNG IDAMANUNDER 12BRM,RCM,RJM
MOHAMMAD AAQIL FITRI 6BSMK SKI - SMK SUNGAI KAPAR INDAHUNDER 15BRM,RCM,RJM
MOHAMMAD FARID HAKIM 4DSMK TAJ - SMK TENGKU AMPUAN JEMAAHUNDER 15BRM,RCM,RJM
MOHAMMAD FARIS AIMAN 13FSK KP - SK KG PENDAMARUNDER 12BRM,RCM,RJM
MOHAMMAD SYAZWAN 11ASMK PJ - SMK PENDAMARAN JAYAUNDER 18BRM,RCM,RJM
MOHD AMEER HAMZAH Khairul Niza18CSKTG - SK TELOK GONGUNDER 12BRM,RCM,RJM
MOHD AZRIQ NASRULLAH 17CSK JK - SK JALAN KEBUNUNDER 12BRM,RCM,RJM
MUAMMAR FARIS Hakimi2BSAM NI - SAM NURUL IMANUNDER 15BRM,RCM,RJM
MUAZ ZUHAIRI 20CSK BK 2 - SK BUKIT KEMUNING 2UNDER 12BRM,RCM,RJM
MUDZHRIRUDDIN 23CSKBN - SK BUKIT NAGAUNDER 12BRM,RCM,RJM
MUHAMAD ADAM Irfan12ASAM NI - SAM NURUL IMANUNDER 18BRM,RCM,RJM
MUHAMMAD 'UQAIL Aflah20FSK KJS - SK KG JOHAN SETIAUNDER 12BRM,RCM,RJM
MUHAMMAD ADAM Muhriz7ESMK PI - SMK PULAU INDAHUNDER 15BRM,RCM,RJM
MUHAMMAD ADEEB Syahkir14FSK PI - SK PULAU INDAHUNDER 12BRM,RCM,RJM
MUHAMMAD ADIB JAZLI 17ASKKI - SK KAMPUNG IDAMANUNDER 12BRM,RCM,RJM
MUHAMMAD ADIEF Fauzi15FSK JK - SK JALAN KEBUNUNDER 12BRM,RCM,RJM
MUHAMMAD AFIF HAIKAL 6ESMK PI - SMK PULAU INDAHUNDER 15BRM,RCM,RJM
MUHAMMAD AFIF Haziq13DSK PI(2) - SK PULAU INDAH 2UNDER 12BRM,RCM,RJM
MUHAMMAD AFIQ 3DSAMSHSB - SAM SULTAN HISAMUDDIN S.BERTIHUNDER 15BRM,RCM,RJM
MUHAMMAD AIMAN Hakimi19BSK KK - SK KOTA KEMUNINGUNDER 12BRM,RCM,RJM
MUHAMMAD ALIFF 9ASMK RM - SMK RAJA MAHADIUNDER 18BRM,RCM,RJM
MUHAMMAD ALIFF Illham16ASK KK - SK KOTA KEMUNINGUNDER 12BRM,RCM,RJM
MUHAMMAD AMIR HAZIM Masnizam23FSKTG - SK TELOK GONGUNDER 12BRM,RCM,RJM
MUHAMMAD AMIR ZAKWAN 22ASKBN - SK BUKIT NAGAUNDER 12BRM,RCM,RJM
MUHAMMAD AMMAR 23DSK HIRA - SK SRI HIRA'UNDER 12BRM,RCM,RJM
MUHAMMAD AMMAR Naqib19DSK P UTARA - SK PELABUHAN UTARAUNDER 12BRM,RCM,RJM
MUHAMMAD AMMAR Razi13CSK BR - SK BUKIT RIMAUUNDER 12BRM,RCM,RJM
MUHAMMAD ANIQ HAKIM 5DSMK S11 - SMK SEKSYEN 11 SHAH ALAMUNDER 15BRM,RCM,RJM
MUHAMMAD AQEEF Najwan17DSK KK - SK KOTA KEMUNINGUNDER 12BRM,RCM,RJM
MUHAMMAD AQIF HAKIMI 15DSKKI - SK KAMPUNG IDAMANUNDER 12BRM,RCM,RJM
MUHAMMAD AQIL HAIKAL 14ASKBN - SK BUKIT NAGAUNDER 12BRM,RCM,RJM
MUHAMMAD ASYRAF 19ASK TSA - SK TAMAN SRI ANDALASUNDER 12BRM,RCM,RJM
MUHAMMAD ATIQULLAH 17FSK KJ - SK KAMPUNG JAWAUNDER 12BRM,RCM,RJM
MUHAMMAD AZFAR 6ASMK JK - SMK JALAN KEBUNUNDER 15BRM,RCM,RJM
MUHAMMAD BUDRIZ Alqif5BSMK SKI - SMK SUNGAI KAPAR INDAHUNDER 15BRM,RCM,RJM
MUHAMMAD DANIEL 6CSMK PJ - SMK PENDAMARAN JAYAUNDER 15BRM,RCM,RJM
MUHAMMAD DANISH 20DSK HIRA - SK SRI HIRA'UNDER 12BRM,RCM,RJM
MUHAMMAD DANISH Fitri2FSMK SA - SMK SRI ANDALASUNDER 15BRM,RCM,RJM
MUHAMMAD DANISH Mohd Zamri16DSK KP - SK KG PENDAMARUNDER 12BRM,RCM,RJM
MUHAMMAD DARWISH 14BSKBT - SK BUKIT TINGGIUNDER 12BRM,RCM,RJM
MUHAMMAD ERSHAD Elman22DSK KJS - SK KG JOHAN SETIAUNDER 12BRM,RCM,RJM
MUHAMMAD ETMAN Hakim10AMITS - MITS KLANG ALAM IMPIANUNDER 18BRM,RCM,RJM
MUHAMMAD FAKHRUL Rizman22FSK BR - SK BUKIT RIMAUUNDER 12BRM,RCM,RJM
MUHAMMAD FARIS HAFIY 16BSK BR - SK BUKIT RIMAUUNDER 12BRM,RCM,RJM
MUHAMMAD FARIS ISLAM 13ESK KJ(2) - SK KAMPUNG JAWA 2UNDER 12BRM,RCM,RJM
MUHAMMAD FIRDAUS 16CSK KJ(2) - SK KAMPUNG JAWA 2UNDER 12BRM,RCM,RJM
MUHAMMAD HAIKAL Iskandar21FSKTM - SK TOK MUDAUNDER 12BRM,RCM,RJM
MUHAMMAD HAMIDI 12CSMK PJ - SMK PENDAMARAN JAYAUNDER 18BRM,RCM,RJM
MUHAMMAD HAZIM Hairul Kamal21ESKTG - SK TELOK GONGUNDER 12BRM,RCM,RJM
MUHAMMAD IMAN Khuzairi20ASKTM - SK TOK MUDAUNDER 12BRM,RCM,RJM
MUHAMMAD MUHAIMIN 23ASK P UTARA - SK PELABUHAN UTARAUNDER 12BRM,RCM,RJM
MUHAMMAD MUSLEHUDDIN 14ESK KK - SK KOTA KEMUNINGUNDER 12BRM,RCM,RJM
MUHAMMAD NABIL AMIN 22BSK HIRA - SK SRI HIRA'UNDER 12BRM,RCM,RJM
MUHAMMAD NAFIS 1BSAM NI - SAM NURUL IMANUNDER 15BRM,RCM,RJM
MUHAMMAD NAZHAN DINI 2EMITS - MITS KLANG ALAM IMPIANUNDER 15BRM,RCM,RJM
MUHAMMAD NEEZAM 3FSAM NI - SAM NURUL IMANUNDER 15BRM,RCM,RJM
MUHAMMAD QAUSAR Saidi15BSK KP - SK KG PENDAMARUNDER 12BRM,RCM,RJM
MUHAMMAD RAYYAN 16FSKTM - SK TOK MUDAUNDER 12BRM,RCM,RJM
MUHAMMAD SYAFARULLAH 12FSMK PI - SMK PULAU INDAHUNDER 18BRM,RCM,RJM
MUHAMMAD SYAFIQ 5ASAMTSH - SAM TINGGI SULTAN HISAMUDDINUNDER 15BRM,RCM,RJM
MUHAMMAD SYAHMI Aqif22ESK BK 2 - SK BUKIT KEMUNING 2UNDER 12BRM,RCM,RJM
MUHAMMAD SYAKIR 18DSKTM - SK TOK MUDAUNDER 12BRM,RCM,RJM
MUHAMMAD SYAMIL 20ESK TSA - SK TAMAN SRI ANDALASUNDER 12BRM,RCM,RJM
MUHAMMAD ZUL FAKHRIN 21ASK BR - SK BUKIT RIMAUUNDER 12BRM,RCM,RJM
MUHAMMAD ZULFIKRI 14CSK SKI - SK SG KAPAR INDAHUNDER 12BRM,RCM,RJM
MUHD AQIL Abu Shahrin16ESKTG - SK TELOK GONGUNDER 12BRM,RCM,RJM
MUHD HARITH DANI 13BSK JK - SK JALAN KEBUNUNDER 12BRM,RCM,RJM
MUHD SUHAIL IMAN Wasli10DSMI AF - SM ISLAM AL FARABIUNDER 18BRM,RCM,RJM
MUIZZUDDIN Mazlan8DSMK JK - SMK JALAN KEBUNUNDER 18BRM,RCM,RJM
MUSHEERAH NADIYA 4CSMK SA - SMK SRI ANDALASUNDER 15GRW,RCW,RJW
N
NABIL FARHAN 7CSMK PJ - SMK PENDAMARAN JAYAUNDER 15BRM,RCM,RJM
NABILAH HAZWANI 11DSAM NI - SAM NURUL IMANUNDER 18GRW,RCW,RJW
NADIRAH AFIERA Thiang1CSMK SKI - SMK SUNGAI KAPAR INDAHUNDER 15GRW,RCW,RJW
NILAM NUR QASYEH 14BSK KJ(2) - SK KAMPUNG JAWA 2UNDER 12GRW,RCW,RJW
NOR AMIRAH Ami10BSMK PJ - SMK PENDAMARAN JAYAUNDER 18GRW,RCW,RJW
NOR BALQIS QISTINA 5CSMK SA - SMK SRI ANDALASUNDER 15GRW,RCW,RJW
NOR ELLY JASLINA Mohammad20ASKTG - SK TELOK GONGUNDER 12GRW,RCW,RJW
NOR FARZANA 3FSMK RZ - SMK (P) RAJA ZARINAUNDER 15GRW,RCW,RJW
NOR HAZRINA 6DSAM NI - SAM NURUL IMANUNDER 15GRW,RCW,RJW
NOR SYUHADAH Aqila10FSAM NI - SAM NURUL IMANUNDER 18GRW,RCW,RJW
NUR ADELIA NAJWA 16CSK KK - SK KOTA KEMUNINGUNDER 12GRW,RCW,RJW
NUR AFIFY ADANIE 18DSKBN - SK BUKIT NAGAUNDER 12GRW,RCW,RJW
NUR AIN FARZANA 3DSMK SA - SMK SRI ANDALASUNDER 15GRW,RCW,RJW
NUR AINA SAFIYYAH 7ESAM NI - SAM NURUL IMANUNDER 15GRW,RCW,RJW
NUR AIZAH 13BSK BR - SK BUKIT RIMAUUNDER 12GRW,RCW,RJW
NUR AJLAA NADRAH 3BSMK S11 - SMK SEKSYEN 11 SHAH ALAMUNDER 15GRW,RCW,RJW
NUR ALEESYA Nazira9ESMK RM - SMK RAJA MAHADIUNDER 18GRW,RCW,RJW
NUR ALEEYA NAJWA 14ASK KK - SK KOTA KEMUNINGUNDER 12GRW,RCW,RJW
NUR ALEEYA UMAIRAH Norhisham19CSKTG - SK TELOK GONGUNDER 12GRW,RCW,RJW
NUR ALYA AYUNI 2ASMK PJ - SMK PENDAMARAN JAYAUNDER 15GRW,RCW,RJW
NUR ALYA SYAZRINE 10CSMK KK - SMK KOTA KEMUNINGUNDER 18GRW,RCW,RJW
NUR ALYAA ZAFIRAH 14FSK JK - SK JALAN KEBUNUNDER 12GRW,RCW,RJW
NUR AMANI HUMAIRA 15BSK KJ(2) - SK KAMPUNG JAWA 2UNDER 12GRW,RCW,RJW
NUR AMNI QISTINA 6BSMK JK - SMK JALAN KEBUNUNDER 15GRW,RCW,RJW
NUR AMNI ZAHRA 18FSK TSA - SK TAMAN SRI ANDALASUNDER 12GRW,RCW,RJW
NUR AQILAH NAJWA 14CSKTM - SK TOK MUDAUNDER 12GRW,RCW,RJW
NUR ARISSA NAJWA 15ASK KK - SK KOTA KEMUNINGUNDER 12GRW,RCW,RJW
NUR ASZUWA Zamri11CMITS - MITS KLANG ALAM IMPIANUNDER 18GRW,RCW,RJW
NUR AULIA 15DSK KJ - SK KAMPUNG JAWAUNDER 12GRW,RCW,RJW
NUR AUNI AWATIF 13ESK T.MEN - SK TELOK MENEGONUNDER 12GRW,RCW,RJW
NUR AZWA SAFRINA 1BSAMSHSB - SAM SULTAN HISAMUDDIN S.BERTIHUNDER 15GRW,RCW,RJW
NUR FARAH HIDAYAH 4FSMK RZ - SMK (P) RAJA ZARINAUNDER 15GRW,RCW,RJW
NUR FARISAH 18ESK HIRA - SK SRI HIRA'UNDER 12GRW,RCW,RJW
NUR IMAN EZZATY 13DSKTM - SK TOK MUDAUNDER 12GRW,RCW,RJW
NUR INTAN ADIBAH 3ASMK PJ - SMK PENDAMARAN JAYAUNDER 15GRW,RCW,RJW
NUR JANNAH MAISARAH 21DSK JK - SK JALAN KEBUNUNDER 12GRW,RCW,RJW
NUR KHAYRIN AZZAHRA 15ESKTM - SK TOK MUDAUNDER 12GRW,RCW,RJW
NUR MAIZATUL AKMAL 9DKISAS - KOLEJ ISLAM SULTAN ALAM SHAHUNDER 18GRW,RCW,RJW
NUR NAJWA ZAHIRAH 2ESMK BU - SMK BATU UNJURUNDER 15GRW,RCW,RJW
NUR NATASYHA FADILA 4ESMK BU - SMK BATU UNJURUNDER 15GRW,RCW,RJW
NUR NAZURAH QAHIRAN 20ESK BU - SK BATU UNJURUNDER 12GRW,RCW,RJW
NUR QHALILA ZAHIDA 19FSK HIRA - SK SRI HIRA'UNDER 12GRW,RCW,RJW
NUR SHAHIRAH DANIA 18BSK KJ - SK KAMPUNG JAWAUNDER 12GRW,RCW,RJW
NUR SYAJARATUL Najwa1DSMK PI - SMK PULAU INDAHUNDER 15GRW,RCW,RJW
NURAIN SOLEHAH 21BSK HIRA - SK SRI HIRA'UNDER 12GRW,RCW,RJW
NURBALQIS ADIBAH 10AKISAS - KOLEJ ISLAM SULTAN ALAM SHAHUNDER 18GRW,RCW,RJW
NURIN AMANI 12BMITS - MITS KLANG ALAM IMPIANUNDER 18GRW,RCW,RJW
NURIRDINA SYAZWANI 15CSK BK 2 - SK BUKIT KEMUNING 2UNDER 12GRW,RCW,RJW
NURJUMA HUMAIRA 16FSK KJ - SK KAMPUNG JAWAUNDER 12GRW,RCW,RJW
NURLISA MAISARAH 5ASMK PJ - SMK PENDAMARAN JAYAUNDER 15GRW,RCW,RJW
NURLISA MAIZURAH 4ASMK PJ - SMK PENDAMARAN JAYAUNDER 15GRW,RCW,RJW
NURSYARAH RAIHANAH 18ASK BK 2 - SK BUKIT KEMUNING 2UNDER 12GRW,RCW,RJW
NURUL AFRINA 20BSK KP - SK KG PENDAMARUNDER 12GRW,RCW,RJW
NURUL AUNI FIRDINA 21CSK TSA - SK TAMAN SRI ANDALASUNDER 12GRW,RCW,RJW
NURUL IMAN QASRINA 17FSK BR - SK BUKIT RIMAUUNDER 12GRW,RCW,RJW
NURUL IMAN SOFEAH 6CSMK PI - SMK PULAU INDAHUNDER 15GRW,RCW,RJW
NURUL RABIATUL Adawiyah8ESMK BU - SMK BATU UNJURUNDER 18GRW,RCW,RJW
NURUL ZAHIRAH 16ASK SKI - SK SG KAPAR INDAHUNDER 12GRW,RCW,RJW
NURWARDAH ADAWIYAH 11ASMK PJ - SMK PENDAMARAN JAYAUNDER 18GRW,RCW,RJW
P
PREM ISHWAR Saravanan2DSMK KK - SMK KOTA KEMUNINGUNDER 15BRM,RCM,RJM
PRISHA Kumaran7FSMK RM - SMK RAJA MAHADIUNDER 15GRW,RCW,RJW
PUTERI NAJEHAH 12CSMK KK - SMK KOTA KEMUNINGUNDER 18GRW,RCW,RJW
PUTERI SITI NUR Radhina7BSAMSHSB - SAM SULTAN HISAMUDDIN S.BERTIHUNDER 15GRW,RCW,RJW
PUTRI NUR QAIREENA Mohd Nasriq18CSKTG - SK TELOK GONGUNDER 12GRW,RCW,RJW
Q
QISTINA BALQIS 14ESK SKI - SK SG KAPAR INDAHUNDER 12GRW,RCW,RJW
R
RADZWAN NAJMI Md Azhari10FKISAS - KOLEJ ISLAM SULTAN ALAM SHAHUNDER 18BRM,RCM,RJM
RAHUL Muhanthan9FSMK SKI - SMK SUNGAI KAPAR INDAHUNDER 18BRM,RCM,RJM
RAJA AIMAN 15ESK SKI - SK SG KAPAR INDAHUNDER 12BRM,RCM,RJM
ROSELIND NADIERA Talib8AMITS - MITS KLANG ALAM IMPIANUNDER 18GRW,RCW,RJW
ROSHAN Subramaniam6FSMK BU - SMK BATU UNJURUNDER 15BRM,RCM,RJM
S
SAIDATUL ASLAMIAH 13FSK TSA - SK TAMAN SRI ANDALASUNDER 12GRW,RCW,RJW
SAMYUTTHIA Ravi Chenter10ESMK BU - SMK BATU UNJURUNDER 18GRW,RCW,RJW
SARAH MALISSA 20CSK BR - SK BUKIT RIMAUUNDER 12GRW,RCW,RJW
SHARRAN R.PARAMESVARAN17ESJKT S5 - SJKT SIMPANG LIMAUNDER 12BRM,RCM,RJM
SHARVINNH BABU Muthalu1CSMK SKI - SMK SUNGAI KAPAR INDAHUNDER 15BRM,RCM,RJM
SITI ADAWIYAH ALIAH 16BSK JK - SK JALAN KEBUNUNDER 12GRW,RCW,RJW
SITI HANNAN 8FKISAS - KOLEJ ISLAM SULTAN ALAM SHAHUNDER 18GRW,RCW,RJW
SRI HUSNI NISRINA 13CSK KJ(2) - SK KAMPUNG JAWA 2UNDER 12GRW,RCW,RJW
SYAMIMI INSYIRAH Najla6ASAMSHSB - SAM SULTAN HISAMUDDIN S.BERTIHUNDER 15GRW,RCW,RJW
SYED DANIAL FIRDAUS 17BSK SKI - SK SG KAPAR INDAHUNDER 12BRM,RCM,RJM
T
TAASVINEY Venkata Murthy11BMGS - SMK (P) METHODIST KLANGUNDER 18GRW,RCW,RJW
TAN XIN YU 9BSMK KK - SMK KOTA KEMUNINGUNDER 18GRW,RCW,RJW
THORIQ HAKEEM 23BSKRP - SK RANTAU PANJANGUNDER 12BRM,RCM,RJM
U
UA-IDZ 5CSMK SR - SMK SYAHBANDAR RAYAUNDER 15BRM,RCM,RJM
UMAIRAH ATHIRAH 4BSAMTSH - SAM TINGGI SULTAN HISAMUDDINUNDER 15GRW,RCW,RJW
UMAR AIMAN 3ASAM NI - SAM NURUL IMANUNDER 15BRM,RCM,RJM
V
VETHAROPEN Mohana6DSMK RM - SMK RAJA MAHADIUNDER 15BRM,RCM,RJM
VIINEEISH Raman4CSMK SR - SMK SYAHBANDAR RAYAUNDER 15BRM,RCM,RJM
VINOTHIENIE Murugiah10DSMK RM - SMK RAJA MAHADIUNDER 18GRW,RCW,RJW
VISHALL BABU Muthalu7BSMK SKI - SMK SUNGAI KAPAR INDAHUNDER 15BRM,RCM,RJM
W
WAN MUHAMMAD AFIQ 21DSK BK 2 - SK BUKIT KEMUNING 2UNDER 12BRM,RCM,RJM
Y
YAP WEI JIAN 10CSMK PJ - SMK PENDAMARAN JAYAUNDER 18BRM,RCM,RJM
YASMIN SOFEA Aziz12EKISAS - KOLEJ ISLAM SULTAN ALAM SHAHUNDER 18GRW,RCW,RJW
YASMIN UMAIRAH 8CSAM NI - SAM NURUL IMANUNDER 18GRW,RCW,RJW
YUVAN Paramesvaran8CSMK RM - SMK RAJA MAHADIUNDER 18BRM,RCM,RJM
Z
ZAHIN HUSNA 21FSKRP - SK RANTAU PANJANGUNDER 12GRW,RCW,RJW
ZAWINI NUR NAJAH 1ESAM NI - SAM NURUL IMANUNDER 15GRW,RCW,RJW

Ianseo on Facebook

Ianseo on Twitter