PERTANDINGAN MEMANAH MSSD KLANG 2020
PERTANDINGAN MEMANAH MSSD KLANG 2020
SMK RAJA MAHADI (MSSD)
PADANG SASAR SMK RAJA MAHADI, 10-14 Feb 2020
PERTANDINGAN MEMANAH MSSD KLANG 2020
Participant List ordered by Target
TargetAthleteCountry NameEvent
RM,RCM,RJM
1ADINEESH MahendranSMK BU - SMK BATU UNJURRecurve UNDER 15B
1BMUHAMMAD NAFIS SAM NI - SAM NURUL IMANRecurve UNDER 15B
1CSHARVINNH BABU MuthaluSMK SKI - SMK SUNGAI KAPAR INDAHRecurve UNDER 15B
1DALIFF HARITH SMK PJ - SMK PENDAMARAN JAYARecurve UNDER 15B
1EKAVINH KUMARAN SMK RM - SMK RAJA MAHADIRecurve UNDER 15B
1FLEE CHUN HAO SMK SA - SMK SRI ANDALASRecurve UNDER 15B
2AKUBERAN SivakumarSMK BU - SMK BATU UNJURRecurve UNDER 15B
2BMUAMMAR FARIS HakimiSAM NI - SAM NURUL IMANRecurve UNDER 15B
2CIZZAT HILMI SMK TK - SMK TINGGI KLANGRecurve UNDER 15B
2DPREM ISHWAR SaravananSMK KK - SMK KOTA KEMUNINGRecurve UNDER 15B
2EMUHAMMAD NAZHAN DINI MITS - MITS KLANG ALAM IMPIANRecurve UNDER 15B
2FMUHAMMAD DANISH FitriSMK SA - SMK SRI ANDALASRecurve UNDER 15B
3AUMAR AIMAN SAM NI - SAM NURUL IMANRecurve UNDER 15B
3BADIB RoslanSAMTSH - SAM TINGGI SULTAN HISAMUDDINRecurve UNDER 15B
3CAKMAL ADAM AliSMK KK - SMK KOTA KEMUNINGRecurve UNDER 15B
3DMUHAMMAD AFIQ SAMSHSB - SAM SULTAN HISAMUDDIN S.BERTIHRecurve UNDER 15B
3EHARIHARAN ThiyagishSMK TKU - SMK TAMAN KLANG UTAMARecurve UNDER 15B
3FMUHAMMAD NEEZAM SAM NI - SAM NURUL IMANRecurve UNDER 15B
4AABDUL AZIZ SAMTSH - SAM TINGGI SULTAN HISAMUDDINRecurve UNDER 15B
4BHARESH SUDHAKARAN MenonSMK KK - SMK KOTA KEMUNINGRecurve UNDER 15B
4CVIINEEISH RamanSMK SR - SMK SYAHBANDAR RAYARecurve UNDER 15B
4DMOHAMMAD FARID HAKIM SMK TAJ - SMK TENGKU AMPUAN JEMAAHRecurve UNDER 15B
4EHARNIZAM IKMAL SMK PI - SMK PULAU INDAHRecurve UNDER 15B
4FAQEEL RoslanSMK KJ - SMK KAMPUNG JAWARecurve UNDER 15B
5AMUHAMMAD SYAFIQ SAMTSH - SAM TINGGI SULTAN HISAMUDDINRecurve UNDER 15B
5BMUHAMMAD BUDRIZ AlqifSMK SKI - SMK SUNGAI KAPAR INDAHRecurve UNDER 15B
5CUA-IDZ SMK SR - SMK SYAHBANDAR RAYARecurve UNDER 15B
5DMUHAMMAD ANIQ HAKIM SMK S11 - SMK SEKSYEN 11 SHAH ALAMRecurve UNDER 15B
5EAFIQ ZAKWAN SMK PI - SMK PULAU INDAHRecurve UNDER 15B
5FKAUSHAALAN RAJ PajenthiranSMK BU - SMK BATU UNJURRecurve UNDER 15B
6AMUHAMMAD AZFAR SMK JK - SMK JALAN KEBUNRecurve UNDER 15B
6BMOHAMMAD AAQIL FITRI SMK SKI - SMK SUNGAI KAPAR INDAHRecurve UNDER 15B
6CMUHAMMAD DANIEL SMK PJ - SMK PENDAMARAN JAYARecurve UNDER 15B
6DVETHAROPEN MohanaSMK RM - SMK RAJA MAHADIRecurve UNDER 15B
6EMUHAMMAD AFIF HAIKAL SMK PI - SMK PULAU INDAHRecurve UNDER 15B
6FROSHAN SubramaniamSMK BU - SMK BATU UNJURRecurve UNDER 15B
7AAZRIEF SYAHMI SMK JK - SMK JALAN KEBUNRecurve UNDER 15B
7BVISHALL BABU MuthaluSMK SKI - SMK SUNGAI KAPAR INDAHRecurve UNDER 15B
7CNABIL FARHAN SMK PJ - SMK PENDAMARAN JAYARecurve UNDER 15B
7DASRAFF FIRDAUS SMK RM - SMK RAJA MAHADIRecurve UNDER 15B
7EMUHAMMAD ADAM MuhrizSMK PI - SMK PULAU INDAHRecurve UNDER 15B
8AAHMAD DHIYA IrsyadKISAS - KOLEJ ISLAM SULTAN ALAM SHAHRecurve UNDER 18B
8BKARTHIKEAN PathmanathanSMK BU - SMK BATU UNJURRecurve UNDER 18B
8CYUVAN ParamesvaranSMK RM - SMK RAJA MAHADIRecurve UNDER 18B
8DMUIZZUDDIN MazlanSMK JK - SMK JALAN KEBUNRecurve UNDER 18B
8EMEGAT ARIF ILHAM IsninMITS - MITS KLANG ALAM IMPIANRecurve UNDER 18B
8FAINGKARAN SelvamSMK TK - SMK TINGGI KLANGRecurve UNDER 18B
9AMUHAMMAD ALIFF SMK RM - SMK RAJA MAHADIRecurve UNDER 18B
9BAMEERUN IZZUDDIN SAM NI - SAM NURUL IMANRecurve UNDER 18B
9CAHMAD MUS'AB MITS - MITS KLANG ALAM IMPIANRecurve UNDER 18B
9DKISHENRAM JayahananSMK BU - SMK BATU UNJURRecurve UNDER 18B
9EISKANDAR ZULKARNAIN SMK PJ - SMK PENDAMARAN JAYARecurve UNDER 18B
9FRAHUL MuhanthanSMK SKI - SMK SUNGAI KAPAR INDAHRecurve UNDER 18B
10AMUHAMMAD ETMAN HakimMITS - MITS KLANG ALAM IMPIANRecurve UNDER 18B
10BALKAF DANISH AbdullahSMK BU - SMK BATU UNJURRecurve UNDER 18B
10CYAP WEI JIAN SMK PJ - SMK PENDAMARAN JAYARecurve UNDER 18B
10DMUHD SUHAIL IMAN WasliSMI AF - SM ISLAM AL FARABIRecurve UNDER 18B
10EAQIL HAZIQ HairulizamSMK BT - SMK BUKIT TINGGIRecurve UNDER 18B
10FRADZWAN NAJMI Md AzhariKISAS - KOLEJ ISLAM SULTAN ALAM SHAHRecurve UNDER 18B
11AMOHAMMAD SYAZWAN SMK PJ - SMK PENDAMARAN JAYARecurve UNDER 18B
11CAHMAD ZUHAIRUL Widad IrfanKISAS - KOLEJ ISLAM SULTAN ALAM SHAHRecurve UNDER 18B
11DAMIER RYAN SHAH SAM NI - SAM NURUL IMANRecurve UNDER 18B
11EDINESH GOUNDER PuventhiranSMK BU - SMK BATU UNJURRecurve UNDER 18B
12AMUHAMAD ADAM IrfanSAM NI - SAM NURUL IMANRecurve UNDER 18B
12BEIHAB TAUFIQ KISAS - KOLEJ ISLAM SULTAN ALAM SHAHRecurve UNDER 18B
12CMUHAMMAD HAMIDI SMK PJ - SMK PENDAMARAN JAYARecurve UNDER 18B
12DARRIVINDHAN SMK RM - SMK RAJA MAHADIRecurve UNDER 18B
12FMUHAMMAD SYAFARULLAH SMK PI - SMK PULAU INDAHRecurve UNDER 18B
13AAMSYAR AzmanSK TSA - SK TAMAN SRI ANDALASRecurve UNDER 12B
13BMUHD HARITH DANI SK JK - SK JALAN KEBUNRecurve UNDER 12B
13CMUHAMMAD AMMAR RaziSK BR - SK BUKIT RIMAURecurve UNDER 12B
13DMUHAMMAD AFIF HaziqSK PI(2) - SK PULAU INDAH 2Recurve UNDER 12B
13EMUHAMMAD FARIS ISLAM SK KJ(2) - SK KAMPUNG JAWA 2Recurve UNDER 12B
13FMOHAMMAD FARIS AIMAN SK KP - SK KG PENDAMARRecurve UNDER 12B
14AMUHAMMAD AQIL HAIKAL SKBN - SK BUKIT NAGARecurve UNDER 12B
14BMUHAMMAD DARWISH SKBT - SK BUKIT TINGGIRecurve UNDER 12B
14CMUHAMMAD ZULFIKRI SK SKI - SK SG KAPAR INDAHRecurve UNDER 12B
14DEYMAN DANIAL SK JK - SK JALAN KEBUNRecurve UNDER 12B
14EMUHAMMAD MUSLEHUDDIN SK KK - SK KOTA KEMUNINGRecurve UNDER 12B
14FMUHAMMAD ADEEB SyahkirSK PI - SK PULAU INDAHRecurve UNDER 12B
15AAMIRUL HAZIM SK KJ(2) - SK KAMPUNG JAWA 2Recurve UNDER 12B
15BMUHAMMAD QAUSAR SaidiSK KP - SK KG PENDAMARRecurve UNDER 12B
15CADAM FARHAN SKBN - SK BUKIT NAGARecurve UNDER 12B
15DMUHAMMAD AQIF HAKIMI SKKI - SK KAMPUNG IDAMANRecurve UNDER 12B
15ERAJA AIMAN SK SKI - SK SG KAPAR INDAHRecurve UNDER 12B
15FMUHAMMAD ADIEF FauziSK JK - SK JALAN KEBUNRecurve UNDER 12B
16AMUHAMMAD ALIFF IllhamSK KK - SK KOTA KEMUNINGRecurve UNDER 12B
16BMUHAMMAD FARIS HAFIY SK BR - SK BUKIT RIMAURecurve UNDER 12B
16CMUHAMMAD FIRDAUS SK KJ(2) - SK KAMPUNG JAWA 2Recurve UNDER 12B
16DMUHAMMAD DANISH Mohd ZamriSK KP - SK KG PENDAMARRecurve UNDER 12B
16EMUHD AQIL Abu ShahrinSKTG - SK TELOK GONGRecurve UNDER 12B
16FMUHAMMAD RAYYAN SKTM - SK TOK MUDARecurve UNDER 12B
17AMUHAMMAD ADIB JAZLI SKKI - SK KAMPUNG IDAMANRecurve UNDER 12B
17BSYED DANIAL FIRDAUS SK SKI - SK SG KAPAR INDAHRecurve UNDER 12B
17CMOHD AZRIQ NASRULLAH SK JK - SK JALAN KEBUNRecurve UNDER 12B
17DMUHAMMAD AQEEF NajwanSK KK - SK KOTA KEMUNINGRecurve UNDER 12B
17ESHARRAN R.PARAMESVARANSJKT S5 - SJKT SIMPANG LIMARecurve UNDER 12B
17FMUHAMMAD ATIQULLAH SK KJ - SK KAMPUNG JAWARecurve UNDER 12B
18AADAM HAKIMI SK KJ(2) - SK KAMPUNG JAWA 2Recurve UNDER 12B
18BAMNAN DINI Mohd IsaSK KP - SK KG PENDAMARRecurve UNDER 12B
18CMOHD AMEER HAMZAH Khairul NizaSKTG - SK TELOK GONGRecurve UNDER 12B
18DMUHAMMAD SYAKIR SKTM - SK TOK MUDARecurve UNDER 12B
18EMOHAMAD NAJHAN SKKI - SK KAMPUNG IDAMANRecurve UNDER 12B
18FEMIR MUKHREEZ EffandiSK HIRA - SK SRI HIRA'Recurve UNDER 12B
19AMUHAMMAD ASYRAF SK TSA - SK TAMAN SRI ANDALASRecurve UNDER 12B
19BMUHAMMAD AIMAN HakimiSK KK - SK KOTA KEMUNINGRecurve UNDER 12B
19CAMMAR HAZIM SK PI - SK PULAU INDAHRecurve UNDER 12B
19DMUHAMMAD AMMAR NaqibSK P UTARA - SK PELABUHAN UTARARecurve UNDER 12B
19EADAM ASRI SKRP - SK RANTAU PANJANGRecurve UNDER 12B
20AMUHAMMAD IMAN KhuzairiSKTM - SK TOK MUDARecurve UNDER 12B
20BAHMAD AMIR AIDIL SKKI - SK KAMPUNG IDAMANRecurve UNDER 12B
20CMUAZ ZUHAIRI SK BK 2 - SK BUKIT KEMUNING 2Recurve UNDER 12B
20DMUHAMMAD DANISH SK HIRA - SK SRI HIRA'Recurve UNDER 12B
20EMUHAMMAD SYAMIL SK TSA - SK TAMAN SRI ANDALASRecurve UNDER 12B
20FMUHAMMAD 'UQAIL AflahSK KJS - SK KG JOHAN SETIARecurve UNDER 12B
21AMUHAMMAD ZUL FAKHRIN SK BR - SK BUKIT RIMAURecurve UNDER 12B
21BMIKHAIL KAZIM SK P UTARA - SK PELABUHAN UTARARecurve UNDER 12B
21CAKIL IRSYAD SKRP - SK RANTAU PANJANGRecurve UNDER 12B
21DWAN MUHAMMAD AFIQ SK BK 2 - SK BUKIT KEMUNING 2Recurve UNDER 12B
21EMUHAMMAD HAZIM Hairul KamalSKTG - SK TELOK GONGRecurve UNDER 12B
21FMUHAMMAD HAIKAL IskandarSKTM - SK TOK MUDARecurve UNDER 12B
22AMUHAMMAD AMIR ZAKWAN SKBN - SK BUKIT NAGARecurve UNDER 12B
22BMUHAMMAD NABIL AMIN SK HIRA - SK SRI HIRA'Recurve UNDER 12B
22CAMIR ZIYAD Abdul RazakSK TSA - SK TAMAN SRI ANDALASRecurve UNDER 12B
22DMUHAMMAD ERSHAD ElmanSK KJS - SK KG JOHAN SETIARecurve UNDER 12B
22EMUHAMMAD SYAHMI AqifSK BK 2 - SK BUKIT KEMUNING 2Recurve UNDER 12B
22FMUHAMMAD FAKHRUL RizmanSK BR - SK BUKIT RIMAURecurve UNDER 12B
23AMUHAMMAD MUHAIMIN SK P UTARA - SK PELABUHAN UTARARecurve UNDER 12B
23BTHORIQ HAKEEM SKRP - SK RANTAU PANJANGRecurve UNDER 12B
23CMUDZHRIRUDDIN SKBN - SK BUKIT NAGARecurve UNDER 12B
23DMUHAMMAD AMMAR SK HIRA - SK SRI HIRA'Recurve UNDER 12B
23EFAZRIEF HAQEEM SK BK 2 - SK BUKIT KEMUNING 2Recurve UNDER 12B
23FMUHAMMAD AMIR HAZIM MasnizamSKTG - SK TELOK GONGRecurve UNDER 12B
RW,RCW,RJW
1BNUR AZWA SAFRINA SAMSHSB - SAM SULTAN HISAMUDDIN S.BERTIHRecurve UNDER 15G
1CNADIRAH AFIERA ThiangSMK SKI - SMK SUNGAI KAPAR INDAHRecurve UNDER 15G
1DNUR SYAJARATUL NajwaSMK PI - SMK PULAU INDAHRecurve UNDER 15G
1EZAWINI NUR NAJAH SAM NI - SAM NURUL IMANRecurve UNDER 15G
1FDINIE BATRISYIA MITS - MITS KLANG ALAM IMPIANRecurve UNDER 15G
2ANUR ALYA AYUNI SMK PJ - SMK PENDAMARAN JAYARecurve UNDER 15G
2CIMAN SYAKIRA SMK MERU - SMK MERURecurve UNDER 15G
2DAUNI KARMILIA SMK PI - SMK PULAU INDAHRecurve UNDER 15G
2ENUR NAJWA ZAHIRAH SMK BU - SMK BATU UNJURRecurve UNDER 15G
2FAIMI HUMAIRA SMK RZ - SMK (P) RAJA ZARINARecurve UNDER 15G
3ANUR INTAN ADIBAH SMK PJ - SMK PENDAMARAN JAYARecurve UNDER 15G
3BNUR AJLAA NADRAH SMK S11 - SMK SEKSYEN 11 SHAH ALAMRecurve UNDER 15G
3DNUR AIN FARZANA SMK SA - SMK SRI ANDALASRecurve UNDER 15G
3EKIRTI PathmanathanSMK BU - SMK BATU UNJURRecurve UNDER 15G
3FNOR FARZANA SMK RZ - SMK (P) RAJA ZARINARecurve UNDER 15G
4ANURLISA MAIZURAH SMK PJ - SMK PENDAMARAN JAYARecurve UNDER 15G
4BUMAIRAH ATHIRAH SAMTSH - SAM TINGGI SULTAN HISAMUDDINRecurve UNDER 15G
4CMUSHEERAH NADIYA SMK SA - SMK SRI ANDALASRecurve UNDER 15G
4ENUR NATASYHA FADILA SMK BU - SMK BATU UNJURRecurve UNDER 15G
4FNUR FARAH HIDAYAH SMK RZ - SMK (P) RAJA ZARINARecurve UNDER 15G
5ANURLISA MAISARAH SMK PJ - SMK PENDAMARAN JAYARecurve UNDER 15G
5BMASTURA ZakariaSAMTSH - SAM TINGGI SULTAN HISAMUDDINRecurve UNDER 15G
5CNOR BALQIS QISTINA SMK SA - SMK SRI ANDALASRecurve UNDER 15G
5DALYA BATRISYIA AzmanSMK KK - SMK KOTA KEMUNINGRecurve UNDER 15G
5FMIRA PRAVEENA KasinathanSMK RM - SMK RAJA MAHADIRecurve UNDER 15G
6ASYAMIMI INSYIRAH NajlaSAMSHSB - SAM SULTAN HISAMUDDIN S.BERTIHRecurve UNDER 15G
6BNUR AMNI QISTINA SMK JK - SMK JALAN KEBUNRecurve UNDER 15G
6CNURUL IMAN SOFEAH SMK PI - SMK PULAU INDAHRecurve UNDER 15G
6DNOR HAZRINA SAM NI - SAM NURUL IMANRecurve UNDER 15G
6EJAYASHREE ThevesegamaniSMK RM - SMK RAJA MAHADIRecurve UNDER 15G
7BPUTERI SITI NUR RadhinaSAMSHSB - SAM SULTAN HISAMUDDIN S.BERTIHRecurve UNDER 15G
7CFIRZANA ZAFIRAH SMK JK - SMK JALAN KEBUNRecurve UNDER 15G
7DAIREEN FARHANA SMK PI - SMK PULAU INDAHRecurve UNDER 15G
7ENUR AINA SAFIYYAH SAM NI - SAM NURUL IMANRecurve UNDER 15G
7FPRISHA KumaranSMK RM - SMK RAJA MAHADIRecurve UNDER 15G
8AROSELIND NADIERA TalibMITS - MITS KLANG ALAM IMPIANRecurve UNDER 18G
8CYASMIN UMAIRAH SAM NI - SAM NURUL IMANRecurve UNDER 18G
8ENURUL RABIATUL AdawiyahSMK BU - SMK BATU UNJURRecurve UNDER 18G
8FSITI HANNAN KISAS - KOLEJ ISLAM SULTAN ALAM SHAHRecurve UNDER 18G
9AGAN SAOW LIAN SMK PJ - SMK PENDAMARAN JAYARecurve UNDER 18G
9BTAN XIN YU SMK KK - SMK KOTA KEMUNINGRecurve UNDER 18G
9DNUR MAIZATUL AKMAL KISAS - KOLEJ ISLAM SULTAN ALAM SHAHRecurve UNDER 18G
9ENUR ALEESYA NaziraSMK RM - SMK RAJA MAHADIRecurve UNDER 18G
9FFATIN MAISARAH Najlaa'SAM NI - SAM NURUL IMANRecurve UNDER 18G
10ANURBALQIS ADIBAH KISAS - KOLEJ ISLAM SULTAN ALAM SHAHRecurve UNDER 18G
10BNOR AMIRAH AmiSMK PJ - SMK PENDAMARAN JAYARecurve UNDER 18G
10CNUR ALYA SYAZRINE SMK KK - SMK KOTA KEMUNINGRecurve UNDER 18G
10DVINOTHIENIE MurugiahSMK RM - SMK RAJA MAHADIRecurve UNDER 18G
10ESAMYUTTHIA Ravi ChenterSMK BU - SMK BATU UNJURRecurve UNDER 18G
10FNOR SYUHADAH AqilaSAM NI - SAM NURUL IMANRecurve UNDER 18G
11ANURWARDAH ADAWIYAH SMK PJ - SMK PENDAMARAN JAYARecurve UNDER 18G
11BTAASVINEY Venkata MurthyMGS - SMK (P) METHODIST KLANGRecurve UNDER 18G
11CNUR ASZUWA ZamriMITS - MITS KLANG ALAM IMPIANRecurve UNDER 18G
11DNABILAH HAZWANI SAM NI - SAM NURUL IMANRecurve UNDER 18G
11FDAANIYA ThyagarajanSMK RM - SMK RAJA MAHADIRecurve UNDER 18G
12AFATHIHA NABILA SMK RZ - SMK (P) RAJA ZARINARecurve UNDER 18G
12BNURIN AMANI MITS - MITS KLANG ALAM IMPIANRecurve UNDER 18G
12CPUTERI NAJEHAH SMK KK - SMK KOTA KEMUNINGRecurve UNDER 18G
12DMEENATCHI SekarSMK RM - SMK RAJA MAHADIRecurve UNDER 18G
12EYASMIN SOFEA AzizKISAS - KOLEJ ISLAM SULTAN ALAM SHAHRecurve UNDER 18G
13ADURRATUN NUHA SK KP - SK KG PENDAMARRecurve UNDER 12G
13BNUR AIZAH SK BR - SK BUKIT RIMAURecurve UNDER 12G
13CSRI HUSNI NISRINA SK KJ(2) - SK KAMPUNG JAWA 2Recurve UNDER 12G
13DNUR IMAN EZZATY SKTM - SK TOK MUDARecurve UNDER 12G
13ENUR AUNI AWATIF SK T.MEN - SK TELOK MENEGONRecurve UNDER 12G
13FSAIDATUL ASLAMIAH SK TSA - SK TAMAN SRI ANDALASRecurve UNDER 12G
14ANUR ALEEYA NAJWA SK KK - SK KOTA KEMUNINGRecurve UNDER 12G
14BNILAM NUR QASYEH SK KJ(2) - SK KAMPUNG JAWA 2Recurve UNDER 12G
14CNUR AQILAH NAJWA SKTM - SK TOK MUDARecurve UNDER 12G
14DASILAH AUNI SKKI - SK KAMPUNG IDAMANRecurve UNDER 12G
14EQISTINA BALQIS SK SKI - SK SG KAPAR INDAHRecurve UNDER 12G
14FNUR ALYAA ZAFIRAH SK JK - SK JALAN KEBUNRecurve UNDER 12G
15ANUR ARISSA NAJWA SK KK - SK KOTA KEMUNINGRecurve UNDER 12G
15BNUR AMANI HUMAIRA SK KJ(2) - SK KAMPUNG JAWA 2Recurve UNDER 12G
15CNURIRDINA SYAZWANI SK BK 2 - SK BUKIT KEMUNING 2Recurve UNDER 12G
15DNUR AULIA SK KJ - SK KAMPUNG JAWARecurve UNDER 12G
15ENUR KHAYRIN AZZAHRA SKTM - SK TOK MUDARecurve UNDER 12G
15FAMALIN AYSHA SKKI - SK KAMPUNG IDAMANRecurve UNDER 12G
16ANURUL ZAHIRAH SK SKI - SK SG KAPAR INDAHRecurve UNDER 12G
16BSITI ADAWIYAH ALIAH SK JK - SK JALAN KEBUNRecurve UNDER 12G
16CNUR ADELIA NAJWA SK KK - SK KOTA KEMUNINGRecurve UNDER 12G
16DDAMIA HANI SK KJ(2) - SK KAMPUNG JAWA 2Recurve UNDER 12G
16EDHIA MELISSA SK BK 2 - SK BUKIT KEMUNING 2Recurve UNDER 12G
16FNURJUMA HUMAIRA SK KJ - SK KAMPUNG JAWARecurve UNDER 12G
17ADANIA ARIEANA AzrishamSKTG - SK TELOK GONGRecurve UNDER 12G
17BALYA INSYIRAH SKKI - SK KAMPUNG IDAMANRecurve UNDER 12G
17CANAS SOFEA SK SKI - SK SG KAPAR INDAHRecurve UNDER 12G
17EANIS NASHRAH SK KJS - SK KG JOHAN SETIARecurve UNDER 12G
17FNURUL IMAN QASRINA SK BR - SK BUKIT RIMAURecurve UNDER 12G
18ANURSYARAH RAIHANAH SK BK 2 - SK BUKIT KEMUNING 2Recurve UNDER 12G
18BNUR SHAHIRAH DANIA SK KJ - SK KAMPUNG JAWARecurve UNDER 12G
18CPUTRI NUR QAIREENA Mohd NasriqSKTG - SK TELOK GONGRecurve UNDER 12G
18DNUR AFIFY ADANIE SKBN - SK BUKIT NAGARecurve UNDER 12G
18ENUR FARISAH SK HIRA - SK SRI HIRA'Recurve UNDER 12G
18FNUR AMNI ZAHRA SK TSA - SK TAMAN SRI ANDALASRecurve UNDER 12G
19ADURRATUL IZZAH SK KP - SK KG PENDAMARRecurve UNDER 12G
19BARISSA MAISARAH SK BR - SK BUKIT RIMAURecurve UNDER 12G
19CNUR ALEEYA UMAIRAH NorhishamSKTG - SK TELOK GONGRecurve UNDER 12G
19DIRDINA NASUHA SK BK 2 - SK BUKIT KEMUNING 2Recurve UNDER 12G
19EDARIN BATRISYIA SKBN - SK BUKIT NAGARecurve UNDER 12G
19FNUR QHALILA ZAHIDA SK HIRA - SK SRI HIRA'Recurve UNDER 12G
20ANOR ELLY JASLINA MohammadSKTG - SK TELOK GONGRecurve UNDER 12G
20BNURUL AFRINA SK KP - SK KG PENDAMARRecurve UNDER 12G
20CSARAH MALISSA SK BR - SK BUKIT RIMAURecurve UNDER 12G
20ENUR NAZURAH QAHIRAN SK BU - SK BATU UNJURRecurve UNDER 12G
20FLEE XIN YEE SK TSA - SK TAMAN SRI ANDALASRecurve UNDER 12G
21ADANIA JAMALUDDIN SKBN - SK BUKIT NAGARecurve UNDER 12G
21BNURAIN SOLEHAH SK HIRA - SK SRI HIRA'Recurve UNDER 12G
21CNURUL AUNI FIRDINA SK TSA - SK TAMAN SRI ANDALASRecurve UNDER 12G
21DNUR JANNAH MAISARAH SK JK - SK JALAN KEBUNRecurve UNDER 12G
21FZAHIN HUSNA SKRP - SK RANTAU PANJANGRecurve UNDER 12G

Ianseo on Facebook

Ianseo on Twitter