PERTANDINGAN MEMANAH MSSD KLANG 2020 PERTANDINGAN MEMANAH MSSD KLANG 2020
SMK RAJA MAHADI (MSSD)
PADANG SASAR SMK RAJA MAHADI, from 10-02-2020 to 14-02-2020
PERTANDINGAN MEMANAH MSSD KLANG 2020
UNDER 12B
 
UNDER 12B
Pos.
Athlete
Country
Qual.
1/8
1/4
1/2
Gold
1MUHAMMAD NABIL AMIN SK HIRASk Sri Hira'641-16667
2MUHAMMAD HAZIM Hairul KamalSKTGSk Telok Gong622-26661
3MUHAMMAD AMMAR SK HIRASk Sri Hira'603-46646
4MUHAMMAD DANISH SK HIRASk Sri Hira'590-66622
5ADAM FARHAN SKBNSk Bukit Naga546-126(70) 0
5MUHAMMAD HAIKAL IskandarSKTMSk Tok Muda572-86(70) 0
7SHARRAN R.PARAMESVARANSJKT S5Sjkt Simpang Lima585-76(67) 0
8SYED DANIAL FIRDAUS SK SKISk Sg Kapar Indah527-146(58) 0
9EMIR MUKHREEZ EffandiSK HIRASk Sri Hira'591-52
9MUAZ ZUHAIRI SK BK 2Sk Bukit Kemuning 2547-110
9MUHAMMAD AMIR HAZIM MasnizamSKTGSk Telok Gong548-100
9MUHAMMAD DARWISH SKBTSk Bukit Tinggi549-92
9MUHAMMAD ERSHAD ElmanSK KJSSk Kg Johan Setia544-135
9MUHAMMAD RAYYAN SKTMSk Tok Muda511-160
9RAJA AIMAN SK SKISk Sg Kapar Indah612-34
9WAN MUHAMMAD AFIQ SK BK 2Sk Bukit Kemuning 2520-150
17MUHAMMAD ASYRAF SK TSASk Taman Sri Andalas496-17
18MUHAMMAD AMMAR NaqibSK P UTARASk Pelabuhan Utara489-18
19AKIL IRSYAD SKRPSk Rantau Panjang484-19
20MUHAMMAD 'UQAIL AflahSK KJSSk Kg Johan Setia481-20
21MUHD AQIL Abu ShahrinSKTGSk Telok Gong478-21
22AMMAR HAZIM SK PISk Pulau Indah473-22
23AMNAN DINI Mohd IsaSK KPSk Kg Pendamar448-23
24MUHAMMAD ZULFIKRI SK SKISk Sg Kapar Indah446-24
25MUHAMMAD IMAN KhuzairiSKTMSk Tok Muda442-25
26MUHD HARITH DANI SK JKSk Jalan Kebun438-26
27MUDZHRIRUDDIN SKBNSk Bukit Naga422-27
28THORIQ HAKEEM SKRPSk Rantau Panjang419-28
29MUHAMMAD ADIB JAZLI SKKISk Kampung Idaman402-29
30AHMAD AMIR AIDIL SKKISk Kampung Idaman401-30
31MUHAMMAD MUHAIMIN SK P UTARASk Pelabuhan Utara391-31
32ADAM ASRI SKRPSk Rantau Panjang386-32
33MOHAMMAD FARIS AIMAN SK KPSk Kg Pendamar384-33
34MUHAMMAD AQIF HAKIMI SKKISk Kampung Idaman380-34
35AMSYAR AzmanSK TSASk Taman Sri Andalas377-35
36MUHAMMAD AMIR ZAKWAN SKBNSk Bukit Naga373-36
37AMIR ZIYAD Abdul RazakSK TSASk Taman Sri Andalas372-37
38MOHAMAD NAJHAN SKKISk Kampung Idaman357-38
39MUHAMMAD SYAKIR SKTMSk Tok Muda355-39
40MUHAMMAD ADEEB SyahkirSK PISk Pulau Indah352-40
41MUHAMMAD ALIFF IllhamSK KKSk Kota Kemuning350-41
42MUHAMMAD AFIF HaziqSK PI(2)Sk Pulau Indah 2349-42
43MOHD AZRIQ NASRULLAH SK JKSk Jalan Kebun344-43
44MUHAMMAD FARIS HAFIY SK BRSk Bukit Rimau342-44
45MIKHAIL KAZIM SK P UTARASk Pelabuhan Utara324-45
46MUHAMMAD AQIL HAIKAL SKBNSk Bukit Naga313-46
47MUHAMMAD DANISH Mohd ZamriSK KPSk Kg Pendamar309-47
48FAZRIEF HAQEEM SK BK 2Sk Bukit Kemuning 2301-48
49MUHAMMAD SYAMIL SK TSASk Taman Sri Andalas300-49
50MUHAMMAD AMMAR RaziSK BRSk Bukit Rimau298-50
51MUHAMMAD MUSLEHUDDIN SK KKSk Kota Kemuning297-51
52EYMAN DANIAL SK JKSk Jalan Kebun290-52
53MOHD AMEER HAMZAH Khairul NizaSKTGSk Telok Gong264-53
54MUHAMMAD ZUL FAKHRIN SK BRSk Bukit Rimau259-54
55MUHAMMAD AQEEF NajwanSK KKSk Kota Kemuning247-55
56MUHAMMAD SYAHMI AqifSK BK 2Sk Bukit Kemuning 2236-56
57ADAM HAKIMI SK KJ(2)Sk Kampung Jawa 2215-57
58MUHAMMAD AIMAN HakimiSK KKSk Kota Kemuning176-58
59MUHAMMAD ADIEF FauziSK JKSk Jalan Kebun169-59
60MUHAMMAD FIRDAUS SK KJ(2)Sk Kampung Jawa 2152-60
61MUHAMMAD QAUSAR SaidiSK KPSk Kg Pendamar150-61
62MUHAMMAD FAKHRUL RizmanSK BRSk Bukit Rimau132-62
63AMIRUL HAZIM SK KJ(2)Sk Kampung Jawa 2101-63
64MUHAMMAD ATIQULLAH SK KJSk Kampung Jawa85-64
65MUHAMMAD FARIS ISLAM SK KJ(2)Sk Kampung Jawa 274-65