PERTANDINGAN MEMANAH MSSD KLANG 2020 PERTANDINGAN MEMANAH MSSD KLANG 2020
SMK RAJA MAHADI (MSSD)
PADANG SASAR SMK RAJA MAHADI, from 10-02-2020 to 14-02-2020
PERTANDINGAN MEMANAH MSSD KLANG 2020
UNDER 12B [After 72 Arrows]
 
UNDER 12B [After 72 Arrows]
Pos.
Athlete
Country Code
Country
30m
30m
Tot.
10+X
X
1MUHAMMAD NABIL AMIN SK HIRASk Sri Hira'32013211641259
2MUHAMMAD HAZIM Hairul KamalSKTGSk Telok Gong31523074622164
3RAJA AIMAN SK SKISk Sg Kapar Indah3023310361283
4MUHAMMAD AMMAR SK HIRASk Sri Hira'29753065603126
5EMIR MUKHREEZ EffandiSK HIRASk Sri Hira'27883132591123
6MUHAMMAD DANISH SK HIRASk Sri Hira'29362977590115
7SHARRAN R.PARAMESVARANSJKT S5Sjkt Simpang Lima30142848585123
8MUHAMMAD HAIKAL IskandarSKTMSk Tok Muda271123016572101
9MUHAMMAD DARWISH SKBTSk Bukit Tinggi26815281954963
10MUHAMMAD AMIR HAZIM MasnizamSKTGSk Telok Gong273102751054871
11MUAZ ZUHAIRI SK BK 2Sk Bukit Kemuning 2279726813547112
12ADAM FARHAN SKBNSk Bukit Naga27592711254682
13MUHAMMAD ERSHAD ElmanSK KJSSk Kg Johan Setia270132741154462
14SYED DANIAL FIRDAUS SK SKISk Sg Kapar Indah267162601452740
15WAN MUHAMMAD AFIQ SK BK 2Sk Bukit Kemuning 2269142511652031
16MUHAMMAD RAYYAN SKTMSk Tok Muda251192601451110
17MUHAMMAD ASYRAF SK TSASk Taman Sri Andalas250202461749650
18MUHAMMAD AMMAR NaqibSK P UTARASk Pelabuhan Utara272112172548952
19AKIL IRSYAD SKRPSk Rantau Panjang244212401848451
20MUHAMMAD 'UQAIL AflahSK KJSSk Kg Johan Setia251182302148171
21MUHD AQIL Abu ShahrinSKTGSk Telok Gong253172252247861
22AMMAR HAZIM SK PISk Pulau Indah238232351947352
23AMNAN DINI Mohd IsaSK KPSk Kg Pendamar214292342044831
24MUHAMMAD ZULFIKRI SK SKISk Sg Kapar Indah227252192444630
25MUHAMMAD IMAN KhuzairiSKTMSk Tok Muda242222003044230
26MUHD HARITH DANI SK JKSk Jalan Kebun229242092843800
27MUDZHRIRUDDIN SKBNSk Bukit Naga222262003142211
28THORIQ HAKEEM SKRPSk Rantau Panjang221271983241961
29MUHAMMAD ADIB JAZLI SKKISk Kampung Idaman1813922123402103
30AHMAD AMIR AIDIL SKKISk Kampung Idaman186352152640131
31MUHAMMAD MUHAIMIN SK P UTARASk Pelabuhan Utara184362072939121
32ADAM ASRI SKRPSk Rantau Panjang203311833738651
33MOHAMMAD FARIS AIMAN SK KPSk Kg Pendamar192331923538431
34MUHAMMAD AQIF HAKIMI SKKISk Kampung Idaman204301764038011
35AMSYAR AzmanSK TSASk Taman Sri Andalas183381943337721
36MUHAMMAD AMIR ZAKWAN SKBNSk Bukit Naga179401943437320
37AMIR ZIYAD Abdul RazakSK TSASk Taman Sri Andalas157472152737210
38MOHAMAD NAJHAN SKKISk Kampung Idaman183371744135742
39MUHAMMAD SYAKIR SKTMSk Tok Muda173411823935510
40MUHAMMAD ADEEB SyahkirSK PISk Pulau Indah216281365535221
41MUHAMMAD ALIFF IllhamSK KKSk Kota Kemuning188341624535020
42MUHAMMAD AFIF HaziqSK PI(2)Sk Pulau Indah 2163451863634911
43MOHD AZRIQ NASRULLAH SK JKSk Jalan Kebun194321505034430
44MUHAMMAD FARIS HAFIY SK BRSk Bukit Rimau159461833834210
45MIKHAIL KAZIM SK P UTARASk Pelabuhan Utara169431554632400
46MUHAMMAD AQIL HAIKAL SKBNSk Bukit Naga167441465131300
47MUHAMMAD DANISH Mohd ZamriSK KPSk Kg Pendamar141501684330921
48FAZRIEF HAQEEM SK BK 2Sk Bukit Kemuning 2133531684430100
49MUHAMMAD SYAMIL SK TSASk Taman Sri Andalas147481534730041
50MUHAMMAD AMMAR RaziSK BRSk Bukit Rimau172421265629800
51MUHAMMAD MUSLEHUDDIN SK KKSk Kota Kemuning125551724229730
52EYMAN DANIAL SK JKSk Jalan Kebun144491465129000
53MOHD AMEER HAMZAH Khairul NizaSKTGSk Telok Gong127541375326410
54MUHAMMAD ZUL FAKHRIN SK BRSk Bukit Rimau108561514825910
55MUHAMMAD AQEEF NajwanSK KKSk Kota Kemuning133521145724710
56MUHAMMAD SYAHMI AqifSK BK 2Sk Bukit Kemuning 285581514823600
57ADAM HAKIMI SK KJ(2)Sk Kampung Jawa 278601375321511
58MUHAMMAD AIMAN HakimiSK KKSk Kota Kemuning8857885817600
59MUHAMMAD ADIEF FauziSK JKSk Jalan Kebun14051296316900
60MUHAMMAD FIRDAUS SK KJ(2)Sk Kampung Jawa 27861746015200
61MUHAMMAD QAUSAR SaidiSK KPSk Kg Pendamar7959716115000
62MUHAMMAD FAKHRUL RizmanSK BRSk Bukit Rimau5264805913200
63AMIRUL HAZIM SK KJ(2)Sk Kampung Jawa 27861236410100
64MUHAMMAD ATIQULLAH SK KJSk Kampung Jawa666319658500
65MUHAMMAD FARIS ISLAM SK KJ(2)Sk Kampung Jawa 2156559627400