BALDO Elisa | | 06040 - ARCIERI DECUMANUS MAXIMUS | Assoluti Arco Compound Femminile | GARA 12+12 |
BARROTTA Luigi | | 04098 - ARC. LA SORGENTE | Assoluti Arco Olimpico Maschile | GARA 12+12 |
BATTAINI Gabriele | | 04006 - ARCIERI CASTIGLIONE OLONA | Assoluti Arco Compound Maschile | GARA 12+12 |
BECCARI Franco | | 05005 - ARC. KAPPA KOSMOS ROVERETO | Assoluti Arco Compound Maschile | GARA 12+12 |
BELLE' Alessandro | | 06059 - ARCIERI DEL CANGRANDE | Assoluti Arco Compound Maschile | GARA 12+12 |
BELLE' Tommaso | | 06059 - ARCIERI DEL CANGRANDE | Arco Compound Allievi Maschile | GARA 12+12 |
BELTRAME Lisetto | | 08042 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELL'ORTICA | Assoluti Arco Compound Maschile | GARA 12+12 |
BERTA Silvia | | 04012 - ASD COMP. ARC. BRESCIANI | Assoluti Arco Olimpico Femminile | GARA 12+12 |
BETTARINI Stefano | | 04068 - A.S.D. ARCIERI SOLESE | Assoluti Arco Nudo Maschile | GARA 12+12 |
BILLE Zico | | 06068 - P.R.M. ARC. MARANO A.D.S. | Assoluti Arco Olimpico Maschile | GARA 12+12 |
BOLOGNA Andrea | | 04126 - A.S.D.ARCIERI DEL CASTEL | Assoluti Arco Olimpico Maschile | GARA 12+12 |
BOMBANA Alessandro | | 06059 - ARCIERI DEL CANGRANDE | Assoluti Arco Compound Maschile | GARA 12+12 |
BOMBANA Diego | | 06059 - ARCIERI DEL CANGRANDE | Assoluti Arco Compound Maschile | GARA 12+12 |
BOMBELLI Marco | | 04018 - A.S.D. CREMARCHERY TEAM | Assoluti Arco Nudo Maschile | GARA 12+12 |
BONI Antonio | | 06059 - ARCIERI DEL CANGRANDE | Assoluti Arco Nudo Maschile | GARA 12+12 |
BORTOLOTTI Etienne | | 21004 - SPORTCLUB MERANO | Arco Compound Senior Maschile | GARA 12+12 |
BOSCHETTI Riccardo | | 06067 - A.S.D.ARC.MONTECCHIO MAGGIORE | Assoluti Arco Compound Maschile | GARA 12+12 |
BOSELLO Ferdinando | | 04017 - AGM | Assoluti Arco Nudo Maschile | GARA 12+12 |
BRACCIO Salvatore | | 04003 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELL'ADDA | Assoluti Arco Nudo Maschile | GARA 12+12 |
BREMBILLA Alessandro | | 04004 - ARCIERI DI MALPAGA B.COLLEONI | Assoluti Arco Compound Maschile | GARA 12+12 |
CABRELLE Franco | | 06019 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DEL BRENTA | Assoluti Arco Nudo Maschile | GARA 12+12 |
CACCIA Sofia | | 04068 - A.S.D. ARCIERI SOLESE | Assoluti Arco Compound Femminile | GARA 12+12 |
CALDERATO Michele | | 06019 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DEL BRENTA | Assoluti Arco Olimpico Maschile | GARA 12+12 |
CAPPAI Tiziano | | 08013 - ARCIERI AURORA | Arco Nudo Master Maschile | GARA 12+12 |
CAPPELLINI Gilberto | | 04012 - ASD COMP. ARC. BRESCIANI | Assoluti Arco Compound Maschile | GARA 12+12 |
CARLESSI Matteo | | 04004 - ARCIERI DI MALPAGA B.COLLEONI | Assoluti Arco Nudo Maschile | GARA 12+12 |
CARNIATO Claudio | | 06047 - ASD ARCHERY CLUB MONTEBELLUNA | Assoluti Arco Compound Maschile | GARA 12+12 |
CARPI Guido | | 08042 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELL'ORTICA | Arco Istintivo Maschile | GARA 12+12 |
CASTELLI Leonardo | | 04004 - ARCIERI DI MALPAGA B.COLLEONI | Assoluti Arco Compound Maschile | GARA 12+12 |
CASTELLI Mireno | | 04004 - ARCIERI DI MALPAGA B.COLLEONI | Arco Istintivo Maschile | GARA 12+12 |
CASTELLI Oscar Franco | | 04004 - ARCIERI DI MALPAGA B.COLLEONI | Long Bow Maschile | GARA 12+12 |
CELI Giuseppe | | 06040 - ARCIERI DECUMANUS MAXIMUS | Assoluti Arco Compound Maschile | GARA 12+12 |
CESCATO Denis | | 06082 - ASD ARCIERI NICHE | Assoluti Arco Nudo Maschile | GARA 12+12 |
CLERICI Monica | | 04060 - ARCIERI DELL'AIRONE | Long Bow Femminile | GARA 12+12 |
COLLEONI Stella | | 04004 - ARCIERI DI MALPAGA B.COLLEONI | Assoluti Arco Compound Femminile | GARA 12+12 |
CONTE Andrea | | 06082 - ASD ARCIERI NICHE | Assoluti Arco Nudo Maschile | GARA 12+12 |
CORCIONI Italo | | 04006 - ARCIERI CASTIGLIONE OLONA | Assoluti Arco Compound Maschile | GARA 12+12 |
CORTI Adriana | | 04060 - ARCIERI DELL'AIRONE | Assoluti Arco Nudo Femminile | GARA 12+12 |
CORTI Cristian | | 04009 - COMP.ARCIERI LARIANI ASD | Assoluti Arco Olimpico Maschile | GARA 12+12 |
CORTINOVIS Andrea | | 04004 - ARCIERI DI MALPAGA B.COLLEONI | Assoluti Arco Compound Maschile | GARA 12+12 |
CREPALDI Antonio | | 04016 - COMP.ARCIERI NOVEGRO ASD | Assoluti Arco Compound Maschile | GARA 12+12 |
CRESPI Gaia | | 04113 - A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLO | Arco olimpico Allieve Femminile | GARA 12+12 |
FERRARI Federico | | 04012 - ASD COMP. ARC. BRESCIANI | Assoluti Arco Olimpico Maschile | GARA 12+12 |
FERRARI Nicolo' | | 04012 - ASD COMP. ARC. BRESCIANI | Arco olimpico Allievi Maschile | GARA 12+12 |
FERTONANI Stefano | | 06059 - ARCIERI DEL CANGRANDE | Assoluti Arco Compound Maschile | GARA 12+12 |
FONTANA Luca | | 04003 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELL'ADDA | Assoluti Arco Nudo Maschile | GARA 12+12 |
FORASACCO Antonio | | 06059 - ARCIERI DEL CANGRANDE | Long Bow Maschile | GARA 12+12 |
FRANCESCONI Cristian | | 05005 - ARC. KAPPA KOSMOS ROVERETO | Assoluti Arco Olimpico Maschile | GARA 12+12 |
FREI Arnold | | 21004 - SPORTCLUB MERANO | Assoluti Arco Compound Maschile | GARA 12+12 |
FUSTINONI Elena | | 04004 - ARCIERI DI MALPAGA B.COLLEONI | Assoluti Arco Olimpico Femminile | GARA 12+12 |
GALLI Flavio | | 04006 - ARCIERI CASTIGLIONE OLONA | Assoluti Arco Compound Maschile | GARA 12+12 |
GIACOMELLI Roberto | | 05005 - ARC. KAPPA KOSMOS ROVERETO | Assoluti Arco Nudo Maschile | GARA 12+12 |
GIROLA Moira | | 04060 - ARCIERI DELL'AIRONE | Assoluti Arco Nudo Femminile | GARA 12+12 |
GRAZIOLI Samuele | | 04012 - ASD COMP. ARC. BRESCIANI | Assoluti Arco Olimpico Maschile | GARA 12+12 |
GRENDENE Giovanni | | 06082 - ASD ARCIERI NICHE | Assoluti Arco Nudo Maschile | GARA 12+12 |
MAFFICINI Asia | | 04045 - ARCIERI BURARCO VIMERCATE | Assoluti Arco Olimpico Femminile | GARA 12+12 |
MAFFIULETTI Dimitri | | 04004 - ARCIERI DI MALPAGA B.COLLEONI | Assoluti Arco Compound Maschile | GARA 12+12 |
MAFFIULETTI Giorgia | | 04004 - ARCIERI DI MALPAGA B.COLLEONI | Assoluti Arco Compound Femminile | GARA 12+12 |
MARCHIORI Giampietro | | 04096 - ATA SAGITTARIO | Assoluti Arco Nudo Maschile | GARA 12+12 |
MARCONI Giovanni | | 04004 - ARCIERI DI MALPAGA B.COLLEONI | Assoluti Arco Compound Maschile | GARA 12+12 |
MARINI Pierclaudia | | 06040 - ARCIERI DECUMANUS MAXIMUS | Assoluti Arco Nudo Femminile | GARA 12+12 |
MARIOTTI Michele | | 04012 - ASD COMP. ARC. BRESCIANI | Assoluti Arco Olimpico Maschile | GARA 12+12 |
MARRARO Salvatore | | 04065 - ARCIERI TRE TORRI | Assoluti Arco Nudo Maschile | GARA 12+12 |
MARZOLLO Claudio | | 04095 - ARC.DELLA VALTENESI A.S.D. | Assoluti Arco Olimpico Maschile | GARA 12+12 |
MATTEINI Oscar | | 04065 - ARCIERI TRE TORRI | Assoluti Arco Olimpico Maschile | GARA 12+12 |
MIETTO Michele | | 06019 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DEL BRENTA | Assoluti Arco Compound Maschile | GARA 12+12 |
MINARDI Antonio | | 06059 - ARCIERI DEL CANGRANDE | Assoluti Arco Olimpico Maschile | GARA 12+12 |
MORONI Marco Giuseppe | | 04072 - MIRASOLE CITTÀ DI OPERA ASD | Assoluti Arco Nudo Maschile | GARA 12+12 |
MUNARI Giacinta | | 08042 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELL'ORTICA | Assoluti Arco Nudo Femminile | GARA 12+12 |
PACI Luca | | 06061 - S.D. ARCIERI DEI BERICI | Assoluti Arco Compound Maschile | GARA 12+12 |
PAGANI Lisa | | 04060 - ARCIERI DELL'AIRONE | Assoluti Arco Olimpico Femminile | GARA 12+12 |
PAGANI Paolo | | 04060 - ARCIERI DELL'AIRONE | Long Bow Maschile | GARA 12+12 |
PAGANIN Andrea | | 06040 - ARCIERI DECUMANUS MAXIMUS | Assoluti Arco Olimpico Maschile | GARA 12+12 |
PAOLINI Romano | | 04012 - ASD COMP. ARC. BRESCIANI | Assoluti Arco Nudo Maschile | GARA 12+12 |
PEDRAZZOLI Roberto | | 08042 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELL'ORTICA | Assoluti Arco Nudo Maschile | GARA 12+12 |
PIGAIANI Gerardo | | 06034 - COMP.ARC.VICENZA A.S.D. | Assoluti Arco Nudo Maschile | GARA 12+12 |
POLONIATO Marina | | 06047 - ASD ARCHERY CLUB MONTEBELLUNA | Assoluti Arco Compound Femminile | GARA 12+12 |
RAGNOLI Mattia | | 04045 - ARCIERI BURARCO VIMERCATE | Assoluti Arco Compound Maschile | GARA 12+12 |
RAUTER Peter | | 21004 - SPORTCLUB MERANO | Assoluti Arco Nudo Maschile | GARA 12+12 |
RAVASI Valerio | | 04121 - A.S.D.ARC.AUDAX BRESCIA | Assoluti Arco Compound Maschile | GARA 12+12 |
RAVAZZANI Luciano | | 04006 - ARCIERI CASTIGLIONE OLONA | Assoluti Arco Compound Maschile | GARA 12+12 |
ROSA Claudio | | 04006 - ARCIERI CASTIGLIONE OLONA | Assoluti Arco Compound Maschile | GARA 12+12 |
ROSSI Ario | | 04117 - PRODESENZANO S.C.S.D. | Assoluti Arco Compound Maschile | GARA 12+12 |
ROSSO Marco Antonio | | 04065 - ARCIERI TRE TORRI | Long Bow Maschile | GARA 12+12 |
RUDONI Alessio | | 04020 - C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICA | Assoluti Arco Nudo Maschile | GARA 12+12 |
RUFFINO SANCATALDO Mattia | | 04072 - MIRASOLE CITTÀ DI OPERA ASD | Arco olimpico Allievi Maschile | GARA 12+12 |
SALERNO Mauro | | 04004 - ARCIERI DI MALPAGA B.COLLEONI | Assoluti Arco Compound Maschile | GARA 12+12 |
SALMOIRAGO Isabella | | 04065 - ARCIERI TRE TORRI | Assoluti Arco Nudo Femminile | GARA 12+12 |
SEMPRINI Giampiero | | 04004 - ARCIERI DI MALPAGA B.COLLEONI | Assoluti Arco Nudo Maschile | GARA 12+12 |
SIMEONI Gabriele | | 06047 - ASD ARCHERY CLUB MONTEBELLUNA | Assoluti Arco Compound Maschile | GARA 12+12 |
SIRONI Marco | | 04060 - ARCIERI DELL'AIRONE | Long Bow Maschile | GARA 12+12 |
SPEZIANI Guido | | 04095 - ARC.DELLA VALTENESI A.S.D. | Assoluti Arco Compound Maschile | GARA 12+12 |
SPREAFICO Michele | | 04009 - COMP.ARCIERI LARIANI ASD | Assoluti Arco Olimpico Maschile | GARA 12+12 |
STUCCHI Amalia | | 04004 - ARCIERI DI MALPAGA B.COLLEONI | Assoluti Arco Compound Femminile | GARA 12+12 |
VANONI Claudio Pietro | | 04004 - ARCIERI DI MALPAGA B.COLLEONI | Assoluti Arco Nudo Maschile | GARA 12+12 |
VECCHIATO Marco | | 11005 - ARCIERI TIFERNUM | Assoluti Arco Olimpico Maschile | GARA 12+12 |
VERITA' Camilla | | 06059 - ARCIERI DEL CANGRANDE | Assoluti Arco Compound Femminile | GARA 12+12 |
VICENTINI Giovanni | | 04126 - A.S.D.ARCIERI DEL CASTEL | Long Bow Maschile | GARA 12+12 |
VIDA Sandro | | 05005 - ARC. KAPPA KOSMOS ROVERETO | Assoluti Arco Olimpico Maschile | GARA 12+12 |
VILLA Giorgia | | 04060 - ARCIERI DELL'AIRONE | Assoluti Arco Nudo Femminile | GARA 12+12 |