1° H&F -  LOCALITA' MONTISON
1° H&F - LOCALITA' MONTISON
ASD ARCIERI AUDAX BRESCIA (04121)
PONTI SUL MINCIO (MN) LOCALITA' MONTISON, 29 Mar 2020
1° H&F -  LOCALITA' MONTISON
Elenco Partecipanti per Società
AtletaPiazzolaEventoTurno
04003 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELL'ADDA
BRACCIO Salvatore Arco Nudo Master MaschileGARA 12+12
FONTANA Luca Arco Nudo Senior MaschileGARA 12+12
04004 - ARCIERI DI MALPAGA B.COLLEONI
BREMBILLA Alessandro Arco Compound Master MaschileGARA 12+12
CARLESSI Matteo Arco Nudo Senior MaschileGARA 12+12
CASTELLI Leonardo Arco Compound Junior MaschileGARA 12+12
CASTELLI Mireno Arco Istintivo MaschileGARA 12+12
CASTELLI Oscar Franco Long Bow MaschileGARA 12+12
COLLEONI Stella Arco Compound Senior FemminileGARA 12+12
CORTINOVIS Andrea Arco Compound Senior MaschileGARA 12+12
FUSTINONI Elena Arco olimpico Senior FemminileGARA 12+12
LANGIANESE Ilaria Arco Compound Junior FemminileGARA 12+12
MAFFIULETTI Dimitri Arco Compound Master MaschileGARA 12+12
MAFFIULETTI Giorgia Arco Compound Junior FemminileGARA 12+12
MARCONI Giovanni Arco Compound Senior MaschileGARA 12+12
NATALE Paola Arco Compound Junior FemminileGARA 12+12
SALERNO Mauro Arco Compound Master MaschileGARA 12+12
SEMPRINI Giampiero Arco Nudo Master MaschileGARA 12+12
STUCCHI Amalia Arco Compound Master FemminileGARA 12+12
VANONI Claudio Pietro Arco Nudo Master MaschileGARA 12+12
04006 - ARCIERI CASTIGLIONE OLONA
BATTAINI Gabriele Arco Compound Master MaschileGARA 12+12
CORCIONI Italo Arco Compound Master MaschileGARA 12+12
GALLI Flavio Arco Compound Master MaschileGARA 12+12
RAVAZZANI Luciano Arco Compound Master MaschileGARA 12+12
ROSA Claudio Arco Compound Master MaschileGARA 12+12
04009 - COMP.ARCIERI LARIANI ASD
CORTI Cristian Arco olimpico Senior MaschileGARA 12+12
SPREAFICO Michele Arco olimpico Senior MaschileGARA 12+12
04012 - ASD COMP. ARC. BRESCIANI
BERTA Silvia Arco olimpico Senior FemminileGARA 12+12
CAPPELLINI Gilberto Arco Compound Master MaschileGARA 12+12
FERRARI Federico Arco olimpico Senior MaschileGARA 12+12
FERRARI Nicolo' Arco olimpico Allievi MaschileGARA 12+12
GRAZIOLI Samuele Arco olimpico Junior MaschileGARA 12+12
MARIOTTI Michele Arco olimpico Master MaschileGARA 12+12
PAOLINI Romano Arco Nudo Master MaschileGARA 12+12
04016 - COMP.ARCIERI NOVEGRO ASD
CREPALDI Antonio Arco Compound Master MaschileGARA 12+12
04017 - AGM
BOSELLO Ferdinando Arco Nudo Master MaschileGARA 12+12
04018 - A.S.D. CREMARCHERY TEAM
BOMBELLI Marco Arco Nudo Senior MaschileGARA 12+12
04020 - C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICA
RUDONI Alessio Arco Nudo Senior MaschileGARA 12+12
04045 - ARCIERI BURARCO VIMERCATE
MAFFICINI Asia Arco olimpico Junior FemminileGARA 12+12
RAGNOLI Mattia Arco Compound Senior MaschileGARA 12+12
04060 - ARCIERI DELL'AIRONE
ALETTI Elena Arco Nudo Master FemminileGARA 12+12
CLERICI Monica Long Bow FemminileGARA 12+12
CORTI Adriana Arco Nudo Senior FemminileGARA 12+12
GIROLA Moira Arco Nudo Senior FemminileGARA 12+12
PAGANI Lisa Arco olimpico Senior FemminileGARA 12+12
PAGANI Paolo Long Bow MaschileGARA 12+12
SIRONI Marco Long Bow MaschileGARA 12+12
TIRONI Giuseppe Arco Nudo Senior MaschileGARA 12+12
TIRONI Kristian Michele Arco olimpico Junior MaschileGARA 12+12
TIRONI Samuele Arco Nudo Junior MaschileGARA 12+12
VILLA Giorgia Arco Nudo Junior FemminileGARA 12+12
04065 - ARCIERI TRE TORRI
MARRARO Salvatore Arco Nudo Master MaschileGARA 12+12
MATTEINI Oscar Arco olimpico Master MaschileGARA 12+12
ROSSO Marco Antonio Long Bow MaschileGARA 12+12
SALMOIRAGO Isabella Arco Nudo Master FemminileGARA 12+12
04068 - A.S.D. ARCIERI SOLESE
BETTARINI Stefano Arco Nudo Master MaschileGARA 12+12
CACCIA Sofia Arco Compound Junior FemminileGARA 12+12
04072 - MIRASOLE CITTÀ DI OPERA ASD
MORONI Marco Giuseppe Arco Nudo Master MaschileGARA 12+12
RUFFINO SANCATALDO Mattia Arco olimpico Allievi MaschileGARA 12+12
04090 - ARCIERI CAMPIONESI
ISOLANI Luca Arco Nudo Master MaschileGARA 12+12
04095 - ARC.DELLA VALTENESI A.S.D.
ALBORALETTI Guido Arco Nudo Master MaschileGARA 12+12
MARZOLLO Claudio Arco olimpico Master MaschileGARA 12+12
SPEZIANI Guido Arco Compound Master MaschileGARA 12+12
04096 - ATA SAGITTARIO
MARCHIORI Giampietro Arco Nudo Master MaschileGARA 12+12
04098 - ARC. LA SORGENTE
BARROTTA Luigi Arco olimpico Master MaschileGARA 12+12
04113 - A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLO
CRESPI Gaia Arco olimpico Allieve FemminileGARA 12+12
04117 - PRODESENZANO S.C.S.D.
ROSSI Ario Arco Compound Master MaschileGARA 12+12
04121 - A.S.D.ARC.AUDAX BRESCIA
ARCHETTI Sergio Long Bow MaschileGARA 12+12
NOZZA Paolo Arco olimpico Senior MaschileGARA 12+12
RAVASI Valerio Arco Compound Senior MaschileGARA 12+12
04126 - A.S.D.ARCIERI DEL CASTEL
BOLOGNA Andrea Arco olimpico Senior MaschileGARA 12+12
VICENTINI Giovanni Long Bow MaschileGARA 12+12
05005 - ARC. KAPPA KOSMOS ROVERETO
BECCARI Franco Arco Compound Master MaschileGARA 12+12
DI VALERIO Enrico Arco Nudo Master MaschileGARA 12+12
FRANCESCONI Cristian Arco olimpico Senior MaschileGARA 12+12
GIACOMELLI Roberto Arco Nudo Master MaschileGARA 12+12
VIDA Sandro Arco olimpico Master MaschileGARA 12+12
06019 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DEL BRENTA
CABRELLE Franco Arco Nudo Master MaschileGARA 12+12
CALDERATO Michele Arco olimpico Senior MaschileGARA 12+12
MIETTO Michele Arco Compound Senior MaschileGARA 12+12
06034 - COMP.ARC.VICENZA A.S.D.
PIGAIANI Gerardo Arco Nudo Master MaschileGARA 12+12
ZAMPIERI Claudio Arco Compound Master MaschileGARA 12+12
06040 - ARCIERI DECUMANUS MAXIMUS
BALDO Elisa Arco Compound Senior FemminileGARA 12+12
CELI Giuseppe Arco Compound Master MaschileGARA 12+12
MARINI Pierclaudia Arco Nudo Senior FemminileGARA 12+12
NICOSIA Elena Arco olimpico Senior FemminileGARA 12+12
PAGANIN Andrea Arco olimpico Master MaschileGARA 12+12
06047 - ASD ARCHERY CLUB MONTEBELLUNA
CARNIATO Claudio Arco Compound Master MaschileGARA 12+12
INNOCENTE Enrico Arco olimpico Junior MaschileGARA 12+12
POLONIATO Marina Arco Compound Senior FemminileGARA 12+12
SIMEONI Gabriele Arco Compound Senior MaschileGARA 12+12
06059 - ARCIERI DEL CANGRANDE
ARIENTI Bruno Arco Compound Master MaschileGARA 12+12
BELLE' Alessandro Arco Compound Senior MaschileGARA 12+12
BELLE' Tommaso Arco Compound Allievi MaschileGARA 12+12
BOMBANA Alessandro Arco Compound Junior MaschileGARA 12+12
BOMBANA Diego Arco Compound Senior MaschileGARA 12+12
BONI Antonio Arco Nudo Master MaschileGARA 12+12
FERTONANI Stefano Arco Compound Master MaschileGARA 12+12
FORASACCO Antonio Long Bow MaschileGARA 12+12
LAPERNA Lorenzo Arco Compound Master MaschileGARA 12+12
LAZZAROTTO Stefano Arco Compound Master MaschileGARA 12+12
MINARDI Antonio Arco olimpico Master MaschileGARA 12+12
VERITA' Camilla Arco Compound Senior FemminileGARA 12+12
06061 - S.D. ARCIERI DEI BERICI
PACI Luca Arco Compound Senior MaschileGARA 12+12
06067 - A.S.D.ARC.MONTECCHIO MAGGIORE
BOSCHETTI Riccardo Arco Compound Senior MaschileGARA 12+12
06068 - P.R.M. ARC. MARANO A.D.S.
BILLE Zico Arco olimpico Senior MaschileGARA 12+12
06082 - ASD ARCIERI NICHE
CESCATO Denis Arco Nudo Senior MaschileGARA 12+12
CONTE Andrea Arco Nudo Senior MaschileGARA 12+12
GRENDENE Giovanni Arco Nudo Master MaschileGARA 12+12
06085 - ASD ARCIERI DEL TORRESIN
TRAVERSO Moreno Arco olimpico Senior MaschileGARA 12+12
08013 - ARCIERI AURORA
CAPPAI Tiziano Arco Nudo Master MaschileGARA 12+12
08042 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELL'ORTICA
BELTRAME Lisetto Arco Compound Master MaschileGARA 12+12
CARPI Guido Arco Istintivo MaschileGARA 12+12
MUNARI Giacinta Arco Nudo Senior FemminileGARA 12+12
PEDRAZZOLI Roberto Arco Nudo Master MaschileGARA 12+12
11005 - ARCIERI TIFERNUM
VECCHIATO Marco Arco olimpico Senior MaschileGARA 12+12
21004 - SPORTCLUB MERANO
BORTOLOTTI Etienne Arco Compound Senior MaschileGARA 12+12
FREI Arnold Arco Compound Master MaschileGARA 12+12
KIENZL Aljoscha Arco olimpico Senior MaschileGARA 12+12
KULUNDZIJA Milanko Arco Nudo Master MaschileGARA 12+12
RAUTER Peter Arco Nudo Master MaschileGARA 12+12

Ianseo on Facebook

Ianseo on Twitter