Deltakere gruppert etter klubb | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Skytter | Skive | Klasse | Pulje | |||
ASKIM - ASKIM BUESKYTTERKLUBB | ||||||
AUNE Ronny | 62B | Recurve Herrer | Pulje 1 | |||
AUNE Sander Espeseth | 30C | Recurve Herrer Junior | Pulje 1 | |||
GREFSLIE Hanne | 35B | Recurve Rekrutt Jenter | Pulje 1 | |||
HANSEN Tilde Wahl | 43D | Recurve Kadett Jenter | Pulje 1 | |||
HOVLAND-JOHANSEN Robert | 64B | Recurve Herrer | Pulje 1 | |||
KNUTSEN Christoffer | 38D | Recurve Rekrutt Gutter | Pulje 1 | |||
BERGE - BERGEN BUESKYTTERE | ||||||
CHRISTIANSEN Lasse Løvik | 59B | Compound Herrer | Pulje 2 | |||
CHRISTIANSEN Petter | 44B | Langbue Herrer | Pulje 2 | |||
EGGESBØ HOOVER Elliot | 18D | Barebow Kadett | Pulje 1 | |||
ENGELSEN Rune | 13B | Instinktiv Herrer | Pulje 2 | |||
GABRIELSEN Ine | 47B | Langbue Damer | Pulje 2 | |||
HALVORSEN Tom | 5A | Barebow Herrer | Pulje 1 | |||
HÅPOLDØY Christoffer | 42C | Recurve Kadett Gutter | Pulje 1 | |||
HOELGAARD Henrik | 8A | Barebow Herrer | Pulje 1 | |||
HOLTE Ole Jørgen | 55A | Compound Herrer | Pulje 2 | |||
JENSEN Ida Elise Høivaag | 46B | Recurve Kadett Jenter | Pulje 1 | |||
JENSEN Jan Roger | 4A | Barebow Herrer | Pulje 1 | |||
JOHANNESEN Erik | 14B | Instinktiv Herrer | Pulje 2 | |||
JOHANNESEN KVALHEIM Nathalie | 15C | Barebow Rekrutt | Pulje 1 | |||
KIPPENBROECK Ole-Johan | 23A | Compound Herrer 50 | Pulje 1 | |||
KVALHEIM ENGELSEN Marianne | 13C | Barebow Damer | Pulje 1 | |||
MØINICHEN BRANDTZÆG Janne | 12A | Barebow Damer | Pulje 1 | |||
SCHUMANN-OLSEN Terje | 20D | Compound Herrer 50 | Pulje 1 | |||
STORESUND Kathrine | 24A | Instinktiv Damer | Pulje 2 | |||
STORESUND Stian | 57B | Compound Herrer | Pulje 2 | |||
SÆLE Kristina | 44B | Recurve Kadett Jenter | Pulje 1 | |||
SÆLE Line Andreassen | 12D | Barebow Damer | Pulje 1 | |||
VINJOR Tommy | 6A | Barebow Herrer | Pulje 1 | |||
DRAMM - DRAMMEN BUESKYTTERE | ||||||
AMBLE Alexander | 37D | Recurve Rekrutt Gutter | Pulje 1 | |||
AMBLE Christian | 5B | Barebow Herrer | Pulje 1 | |||
ANDERSEN Kristoffer | 65A | Compound Herrer | Pulje 2 | |||
HALDORHAMN Hilde Marie | 21A | Instinktiv Damer | Pulje 2 | |||
LØE Jonny | 4B | Barebow Herrer | Pulje 1 | |||
LØE Line | 34C | Recurve Rekrutt Jenter | Pulje 1 | |||
NEERGAARD Knut | 35A | Langbue Herrer | Pulje 2 | |||
EIDSV - EIDSVOLL BUESKYTTERE | ||||||
JOHNSEN Jon William | 61A | Recurve Herrer | Pulje 1 | |||
NORDHAGEN-MARTINSEN Filip | 41A | Recurve Kadett Gutter | Pulje 1 | |||
SØGNEN Bjørn Reinhardt | 51C | Recurve Herrer 50 | Pulje 1 | |||
ELVER - ELVERUM BUESKYTTERE | ||||||
LINDBERGET Sigmund | 56B | Recurve Herrer | Pulje 1 | |||
RINGSØ Egil Wold | 57B | Recurve Herrer | Pulje 1 | |||
RINGSØ Emilie Hansen | 46A | Recurve Kadett Jenter | Pulje 1 | |||
SCHJØLBERG Nikolai K | 39C | Recurve Rekrutt Gutter | Pulje 1 | |||
SILKEBÆKKEN Martin | 40B | Recurve Rekrutt Gutter | Pulje 1 | |||
SILKEBÆKKEN Tore | 11C | Barebow Herrer | Pulje 1 | |||
FANA - FANA BUESKYTTERKLUBB | ||||||
ASPHAUG Amalie Vikestrand | 33C | Recurve Rekrutt Jenter | Pulje 1 | |||
BASTESON Kristine | 14C | Barebow Damer | Pulje 1 | |||
GRINPUKALE Jurgita | 74B | Recurve Damer | Pulje 1 | |||
GRINPUKALS Edvards | 39D | Recurve Rekrutt Gutter | Pulje 1 | |||
GRINPUKALS Raivis | 61B | Recurve Herrer | Pulje 1 | |||
HENRIKSEN Eli Karin Dirdal | 28A | Compound Damer 50 | Pulje 2 | |||
HENRIKSEN Harald | 10B | Instinktiv Herrer | Pulje 2 | |||
HOFF Kjerstin | 17A | Instinktiv Damer | Pulje 2 | |||
HOFF Victor | 8B | Instinktiv Herrer | Pulje 2 | |||
HUSTVEIT Arthur | 1C | Barebow Herrer | Pulje 1 | |||
HUSTVEIT Julie Bratlund | 44C | Recurve Kadett Jenter | Pulje 1 | |||
HUSTVEIT Malin Bratlund | 65A | Recurve Damer Junior | Pulje 1 | |||
JOHANSEN Bettina Moberg | 66C | Recurve Damer Junior | Pulje 1 | |||
KLEVER Torbjørn | 7B | Barebow Herrer | Pulje 1 | |||
LODDEN Espen | 6B | Barebow Herrer | Pulje 1 | |||
OLSEN Tom | 52D | Recurve Herrer 50 | Pulje 1 | |||
TARANGER Roy | 51D | Recurve Herrer 50 | Pulje 1 | |||
ØGAARD Håkon Fagerland | 16A | Barebow Rekrutt | Pulje 1 | |||
FINST - FINSTADBRU BUESKYTTERE | ||||||
SPYDEVOLD Andreas | 41B | Recurve Kadett Gutter | Pulje 1 | |||
FJORD - FJORDANE BOGESKYTARLAG | ||||||
PAHLM Per Ivar | 35B | Langbue Herrer | Pulje 2 | |||
FLAKT - FLAKTVEIT IK - BUESKYTTERGRUPP | ||||||
ANDREASSEN Hannah Mjånes | 34D | Recurve Rekrutt Jenter | Pulje 1 | |||
ANDREASSEN Kåre Einar | 58D | Recurve Herrer | Pulje 1 | |||
FREDH - FREDRIKSTAD OG OMEGN HIL | ||||||
SJØSTJERN Svein | 1D | Barebow Herrer | Pulje 1 | |||
FREDR - FREDRIKSTAD BUESKYTTERE | ||||||
GULLAND Maria | 70C | Recurve Damer | Pulje 1 | |||
IVERSEN Lisbeth | 71A | Recurve Damer | Pulje 1 | |||
JOHANSEN Jan-Åge | 56B | Compound Herrer | Pulje 2 | |||
KARLSEN Robin Spydevold | 17A | Barebow Rekrutt | Pulje 1 | |||
NESØEN Marthe Gangfløt | 76C | Recurve Damer | Pulje 1 | |||
NILSEN Jonas | 58B | Compound Herrer | Pulje 2 | |||
RUUD Bjørn | 58C | Recurve Herrer | Pulje 1 | |||
WILLASSEN Ole Petter | 59C | Recurve Herrer | Pulje 1 | |||
FØRDE - FØRDE BOGESKYTTARKLUBB | ||||||
ALDEN-HÅØY Berit Randi | 71B | Recurve Damer | Pulje 1 | |||
BENJAMINSEN Oda Amalie | 66B | Recurve Damer Junior | Pulje 1 | |||
LAUKELAND Laila Johansen | 73C | Recurve Damer | Pulje 1 | |||
LAUKELAND Steffen | 31A | Recurve Herrer Junior | Pulje 1 | |||
LAUKELAND Terje | 57D | Recurve Herrer | Pulje 1 | |||
SEKKELSTEN Jan Roar | 51A | Recurve Herrer 50 | Pulje 1 | |||
STEIN Harald Pilskog | 56D | Recurve Herrer | Pulje 1 | |||
STEIN Magnus Pilskog | 53D | Recurve Herrer | Pulje 1 | |||
TETLIE Weronica Sandra | 72C | Recurve Damer | Pulje 1 | |||
GRENL - GRENLAND BUESKYTTERE | ||||||
BAKKEN Tonje | 74A | Recurve Damer | Pulje 1 | |||
BALLESTAD Marit | 24B | Instinktiv Rekrutt | Pulje 2 | |||
BALLESTAD Synnøve | 25A | Instinktiv Rekrutt | Pulje 2 | |||
BERNTSEN Elfrid | 12C | Barebow Damer | Pulje 1 | |||
BERNTSEN Snorre | 8C | Barebow Herrer | Pulje 1 | |||
OLSEN Ole Th. | 15B | Instinktiv Herrer | Pulje 2 | |||
SILSETH STORAKER Ole Gunnar | 7C | Barebow Herrer | Pulje 1 | |||
WRAALSEN Maren | 33A | Recurve Rekrutt Jenter | Pulje 1 | |||
WRAALSEN Marthe | 13D | Barebow Damer | Pulje 1 | |||
WRAALSEN Morten Andre | 3B | Barebow Herrer | Pulje 1 | |||
HAMAR - HAMAR OG OMEGN BUESKYTTERE | ||||||
BRENDEN Roger | 64A | Compound Herrer | Pulje 2 | |||
HANSEN Stein-Erik | 60B | Recurve Herrer | Pulje 1 | |||
RUNDHAUG Ole Joar | 7A | Instinktiv Herrer | Pulje 2 | |||
HARDA - HARDANGER BOGESKYTTARKLUBB | ||||||
ANDERSEN Harald | 33A | Langbue Herrer | Pulje 2 | |||
ERDAL Ove | 34A | Langbue Herrer | Pulje 2 | |||
HELLE Trond | 60B | Compound Herrer | Pulje 2 | |||
SOLDAL Alexander | 28B | Compound Rekrutt Gutter | Pulje 1 | |||
SOLDAL Rune | 62B | Compound Herrer | Pulje 2 | |||
STRØMMEN Terje | 38B | Langbue Herrer | Pulje 2 | |||
HARST - HARSTAD BUESKYTTERE | ||||||
DREYER Guro Aurora Bakken | 29C | Compound Rekrutt Jenter | Pulje 1 | |||
ENOKSEN Henriette | 33B | Recurve Rekrutt Jenter | Pulje 1 | |||
GUNDSTAD Leon | 45A | Langbue Kadett | Pulje 2 | |||
JOHANSEN Finn Erik | 36A | Langbue Herrer | Pulje 2 | |||
JOHANSEN Sven-Ove | 39B | Langbue Herrer | Pulje 2 | |||
JOHANSEN Tove Aune | 68A | Recurve Damer 50 | Pulje 1 | |||
KLO Ingrid Støle | 45A | Recurve Kadett Jenter | Pulje 1 | |||
MIKALSEN Viggo | 22A | Compound Herrer 50 | Pulje 1 | |||
HEGIL - H.E.G. IL - BUESKYTTERGRUPPE | ||||||
AMUNDSEN Lars Erik | 5B | Instinktiv Herrer | Pulje 2 | |||
ANDERSSON Christian | 67A | Compound Herrer | Pulje 2 | |||
HERUD Linda Cathrine | 18A | Instinktiv Damer | Pulje 2 | |||
KJELSBERG Bent Ove | 50C | Recurve Herrer 50 | Pulje 1 | |||
NERGAARD Monicha | 21B | Instinktiv Damer | Pulje 2 | |||
SALVESEN Joachim Adrian | 11A | Instinktiv Herrer | Pulje 2 | |||
TØMMERHOEL Lars Martin | 6B | Instinktiv Herrer | Pulje 2 | |||
VIKEN Elin | 23A | Instinktiv Damer | Pulje 2 | |||
ØDEGÅRD Eskil | 7B | Instinktiv Herrer | Pulje 2 | |||
ØDEGÅRD Espen | 9A | Instinktiv Herrer | Pulje 2 | |||
HVALE - HVALER IL - BUESKYTTERE | ||||||
AVDAL Siw Caroline | 46A | Langbue Damer | Pulje 2 | |||
EDVARDSEN Rune | 2A | Barebow Herrer | Pulje 1 | |||
SORTLAND Morten | 10A | Barebow Herrer | Pulje 1 | |||
HVALS - HVALSTAD IL - BUESKYTTERGRUPPE | ||||||
DEKEYSER Wim | 52A | Recurve Herrer 50 | Pulje 1 | |||
PADDERUD Thor Erik | 30A | Recurve Herrer Junior | Pulje 1 | |||
KLEPP - KLEPP BUESKYTTERE | ||||||
ANZJØN Stein | 48B | Langbue Herrer | Pulje 2 | |||
BERGESTUEN Johnny | 34B | Langbue Herrer | Pulje 2 | |||
FAUGSTAD Anders | 50A | Compound Herrer | Pulje 2 | |||
FAUGSTAD Askel | 28A | Compound Rekrutt Gutter | Pulje 1 | |||
FIGVED Sander Berner | 30A | Compound Herrer Junior | Pulje 2 | |||
FIGVED Tommy | 53A | Compound Herrer | Pulje 2 | |||
FIGVED Victoria | 29D | Compound Rekrutt Jenter | Pulje 1 | |||
GRYDELAND Runa | 24A | Compound Damer | Pulje 1 | |||
HANSEN Kristian | 39A | Langbue Herrer | Pulje 2 | |||
LIE Eivind | 51A | Compound Herrer | Pulje 2 | |||
LØLAND Brage | 29A | Compound Rekrutt Gutter | Pulje 1 | |||
SØREIDE Thor | 43B | Langbue Herrer | Pulje 2 | |||
TJENTLAND Oddmund | 52A | Compound Herrer | Pulje 2 | |||
KONGS - KONGSVINGER BUESKYTTERKLUBB | ||||||
GODTLUND SØRLIE Heidi Merete | 18B | Instinktiv Damer | Pulje 2 | |||
SØRLIE Lars Marius | 2D | Barebow Herrer | Pulje 1 | |||
KRIST - KRISTIANSAND BUESKYTTERE | ||||||
ANDERSEN Magne | 37A | Langbue Herrer | Pulje 2 | |||
BRYNE Rolf Inge | 4B | Instinktiv Herrer | Pulje 2 | |||
DANEVAD Kjetil A. | 2A | Instinktiv Herrer | Pulje 2 | |||
HILDEBRANDT Patrick S. | 57A | Compound Herrer | Pulje 2 | |||
JOHANSEN Jørgen Skeie | 61A | Compound Herrer | Pulje 2 | |||
LINDEMANN Daniel H | 58B | Recurve Herrer | Pulje 1 | |||
NORDSKAG Wiggo | 12A | Instinktiv Herrer | Pulje 2 | |||
STENSLAND Tilda | 45C | Recurve Kadett Jenter | Pulje 1 | |||
STRAY Elise Beate | 67B | Recurve Damer 50 | Pulje 1 | |||
STRAY Sara | 65C | Recurve Damer Junior | Pulje 1 | |||
SYVERTSEN Ellen Ivedal | 22B | Instinktiv Damer | Pulje 2 | |||
SYVERTSEN Svein Erik | 59A | Compound Herrer | Pulje 2 | |||
SÆTERLID Egil K | 49C | Recurve Herrer 50 | Pulje 1 | |||
SÆTERLID Kaia Holmen | 74D | Recurve Damer | Pulje 1 | |||
WANGSVIK Magnus Nordhagen | 30D | Recurve Herrer Junior | Pulje 1 | |||
KVINN - KVINNHERAD BOGESKYTTARKLUBB | ||||||
BAKKE Terje | 4A | Instinktiv Herrer | Pulje 2 | |||
ERKINHARJU Taisto | 22C | Compound Herrer 50 | Pulje 1 | |||
HAUGEN Terje Angell | 67B | Compound Herrer | Pulje 2 | |||
HELLAND Atle | 19A | Compound Herrer 50 | Pulje 1 | |||
HOLMEDAL Hans Einar | 5A | Instinktiv Herrer | Pulje 2 | |||
LARVI - LARVIK BUESKYTTERE | ||||||
ANDERSEN Asbjørn | 6C | Barebow Herrer | Pulje 1 | |||
ANDERSEN Merete | 14A | Barebow Damer | Pulje 1 | |||
ANDERSEN Mina | 16C | Barebow Rekrutt | Pulje 1 | |||
ARNESEN Geir | 43A | Langbue Herrer | Pulje 2 | |||
BERGET-JENSSEN Geir- Arne | 5C | Barebow Herrer | Pulje 1 | |||
FØYNUM Ståle | 42B | Langbue Herrer | Pulje 2 | |||
HALVORSEN Marius | 63B | Recurve Herrer | Pulje 1 | |||
HERMANSSON Josefin | 19B | Instinktiv Damer | Pulje 2 | |||
HERMANSSON Lucas S. | 18A | Barebow Kadett | Pulje 1 | |||
HERMANSSON Oscar Aleksander | 28C | Compound Rekrutt Gutter | Pulje 1 | |||
JOHNSEN Frank Roger | 3A | Barebow Herrer | Pulje 1 | |||
JOHNSEN Oliver Winther | 31C | Recurve Herrer Junior | Pulje 1 | |||
LUNDE Thomas | 12B | Instinktiv Herrer | Pulje 2 | |||
RUTLEDAL Andre | 4C | Barebow Herrer | Pulje 1 | |||
THORSEN Trym | 15A | Barebow Rekrutt | Pulje 1 | |||
LAUGE - LAUGEN BUESKYTTERKLUBB | ||||||
FYRUN Aud Mari Brimi | 19A | Instinktiv Damer | Pulje 2 | |||
HAGERUP Kristin | 20A | Instinktiv Damer | Pulje 2 | |||
HAGERUP Trond | 3A | Instinktiv Herrer | Pulje 2 | |||
LEVAH - LEVANGER HELSESPORTLAG BUESKYT | ||||||
RAMBERG Knut Ivar | 63A | Recurve Herrer | Pulje 1 | |||
TJOSAAS MÆHLE Geir Tore | 16A | Instinktiv Herrer | Pulje 2 | |||
LILLE - LILLESTRØM & OMEGN BUESKYTTERE | ||||||
BØRRUD Tor | 40A | Langbue Herrer | Pulje 2 | |||
EDVINSEN Julie | 47C | Recurve Kadett Jenter | Pulje 1 | |||
FLATEBY Joakim | 36B | Recurve Rekrutt Gutter | Pulje 1 | |||
HENNISSEN Petter N. | 42A | Langbue Herrer | Pulje 2 | |||
JYSTAD Siv | 67C | Recurve Damer 50 | Pulje 1 | |||
KJENSLI Rebekka | 26B | Compound Kadett Jenter | Pulje 1 | |||
MOLDENHAUER Manfred | 50A | Recurve Herrer 50 | Pulje 1 | |||
MYRSTAD Nikolai | 4D | Barebow Herrer | Pulje 1 | |||
MYRSTAD Veslemøy | 14B | Barebow Damer | Pulje 1 | |||
NELVIK Guro | 46C | Recurve Kadett Jenter | Pulje 1 | |||
NORDMELAN Ragnhild | 75B | Recurve Damer | Pulje 1 | |||
NYMOEN Jonathan Line | 5D | Barebow Herrer | Pulje 1 | |||
OLSEN Leif Ansgar | 51B | Recurve Herrer 50 | Pulje 1 | |||
ROBINSSON Patrick Molstad | 60D | Recurve Herrer | Pulje 1 | |||
STABELL Henrik | 48D | Recurve Herrer 50 | Pulje 1 | |||
STENSBYE Beate Røyset | 68D | Recurve Damer 50 | Pulje 1 | |||
SVENSEN Knut | 23C | Compound Herrer 50 | Pulje 1 | |||
LILLH - LILLEHAMMER BUESKYTTERKLUBB | ||||||
MESSENLIEN Pål | 11A | Barebow Herrer | Pulje 1 | |||
SCHIELE Laura | 17B | Instinktiv Damer | Pulje 2 | |||
LOEN - LOEN IL - BOGESKYTTERGRUPPA | ||||||
ANDERSEN Øyvind | 19D | Compound Herrer 50 | Pulje 1 | |||
BØDAL Kristin | 66D | Recurve Damer Junior | Pulje 1 | |||
FLØLO HERREVOLD Julie | 45D | Recurve Kadett Jenter | Pulje 1 | |||
FLØLO HERREVOLD Olav | 40D | Recurve Rekrutt Gutter | Pulje 1 | |||
HAUGEN VINSRYGG Jakob | 31D | Recurve Herrer Junior | Pulje 1 | |||
HOGRENNING Åse Katrin | 73B | Recurve Damer | Pulje 1 | |||
HOGRENNING Jan Ove | 50D | Recurve Herrer 50 | Pulje 1 | |||
HOVE Anne Othilie | 70B | Recurve Damer | Pulje 1 | |||
KRAPKA Ladislav | 63D | Recurve Herrer | Pulje 1 | |||
LOEN Maren | 46D | Recurve Kadett Jenter | Pulje 1 | |||
MOEN Jørn | 64C | Recurve Herrer | Pulje 1 | |||
MØRK Odd Martin | 20B | Compound Herrer 50 | Pulje 1 | |||
RAFSOL Liss | 24D | Compound Damer | Pulje 1 | |||
TENDEN NESJE Ane | 47B | Recurve Kadett Jenter | Pulje 1 | |||
MOSS - MOSS BUESKYTTERE | ||||||
ANGVIK Cicilie | 13A | Barebow Damer | Pulje 1 | |||
BØKESTAD Mikael | 59D | Recurve Herrer | Pulje 1 | |||
CHRISTIANSEN Line | 46B | Langbue Damer | Pulje 2 | |||
FELDE Rune | 41A | Langbue Herrer | Pulje 2 | |||
HANSEN Ulf | 37B | Langbue Herrer | Pulje 2 | |||
JOHANSEN Marie Angvik | 16D | Barebow Rekrutt | Pulje 1 | |||
JOHANSEN Mathias Angvik | 45B | Langbue Kadett | Pulje 2 | |||
JOHANSEN Ole Jonny | 3C | Barebow Herrer | Pulje 1 | |||
KRISTIANSEN Brage | 17C | Barebow Rekrutt | Pulje 1 | |||
LAURITSEN ANDREASSEN Daniel | 36B | Langbue Herrer | Pulje 2 | |||
LOCKERTSEN Nicolai | 7A | Barebow Herrer | Pulje 1 | |||
MÅLENG John | 52B | Recurve Herrer 50 | Pulje 1 | |||
VESTLUND Lin Kristin | 71D | Recurve Damer | Pulje 1 | |||
NORDF - YTRE NORDFJORD BUESKYTTERKLUBB | ||||||
CHRISTENSEN Doris | 67D | Recurve Damer 50 | Pulje 1 | |||
KVALHEIM Vidar | 62A | Recurve Herrer | Pulje 1 | |||
SØRNES Kirsti | 68B | Recurve Damer 50 | Pulje 1 | |||
OSLO - OSLO BUESKYTTERE | ||||||
AADNESEN Gustaf | 29B | Compound Rekrutt Gutter | Pulje 1 | |||
AADNESEN Lars | 58A | Recurve Herrer | Pulje 1 | |||
BADENDYCK Vilde | 23B | Instinktiv Damer | Pulje 2 | |||
HARVEG Hans Petter | 60A | Recurve Herrer | Pulje 1 | |||
HELGESEN-WAALE Rune Andreas | 25B | Instinktiv Rekrutt | Pulje 2 | |||
INGEBRIGTSEN Susanne Basteson | 72A | Recurve Damer | Pulje 1 | |||
INNVÆR Mari Ingolfsrud | 73A | Recurve Damer | Pulje 1 | |||
LONDAL Anette | 26A | Visually Impaired Visually Impaired | Pulje 2 | |||
MEILAND Lukas Tonessønn | 17B | Barebow Rekrutt | Pulje 1 | |||
PETTERSEN Anders | 55C | Recurve Herrer | Pulje 1 | |||
REFSETH George | 54C | Recurve Herrer | Pulje 1 | |||
ROXAS Ron | 56A | Recurve Herrer | Pulje 1 | |||
SCHMIDT Truls Leander Lund | 66A | Compound Herrer | Pulje 2 | |||
STORJORD David | 59A | Recurve Herrer | Pulje 1 | |||
TELLEFSEN Christian | 9B | Barebow Herrer | Pulje 1 | |||
TELLEFSEN Theodor Odin Ness | 15B | Barebow Rekrutt | Pulje 1 | |||
ULSTRUP Isak | 57A | Recurve Herrer | Pulje 1 | |||
WAALE Paul-Andre Sørestrand | 8B | Barebow Herrer | Pulje 1 | |||
RANA - RANA BUESKYTTERKLUBB | ||||||
EMANUELSEN Imre | 62C | Recurve Herrer | Pulje 1 | |||
SANDE - SANDEFJORD BUESKYTTERE | ||||||
BERGET Stig Gøran | 1B | Instinktiv Herrer | Pulje 2 | |||
BOYE Alex | 18B | Barebow Kadett | Pulje 1 | |||
BRUELAND Brigitte C.B. | 69C | Recurve Damer | Pulje 1 | |||
BØE Kjell | 10A | Instinktiv Herrer | Pulje 2 | |||
BØE Morten | 51B | Compound Herrer | Pulje 2 | |||
BØE Terje | 1A | Barebow Herrer | Pulje 1 | |||
CSAKVARI Orsolya | 12B | Barebow Damer | Pulje 1 | |||
GAASHOLT Steinar | 3B | Instinktiv Herrer | Pulje 2 | |||
HAUGBERG Lars | 11B | Barebow Herrer | Pulje 1 | |||
LØKKEBERGØEN Jarl Alexander | 53C | Recurve Herrer | Pulje 1 | |||
NORDBØ Øyvind | 55B | Compound Herrer | Pulje 2 | |||
POULSSON Nicolas Anton | 9B | Instinktiv Herrer | Pulje 2 | |||
ROTH Sander | 54D | Recurve Herrer | Pulje 1 | |||
SANDBÆK Johny | 2C | Barebow Herrer | Pulje 1 | |||
SUNDBERG Cecilia | 20B | Instinktiv Damer | Pulje 2 | |||
TOTH Gabor | 63B | Compound Herrer | Pulje 2 | |||
VALIEV Murad | 18C | Barebow Kadett | Pulje 1 | |||
WESTBY Frank | 19C | Compound Herrer 50 | Pulje 1 | |||
SARPS - SARPSBORG BUESKYTTERE | ||||||
BORGAAS Emil | 36C | Recurve Rekrutt Gutter | Pulje 1 | |||
HANSEN Kent William | 65B | Compound Herrer | Pulje 2 | |||
HASTHI Sander Thorbjørnsen | 53B | Recurve Herrer | Pulje 1 | |||
HELGESEN Andreas | 8D | Barebow Herrer | Pulje 1 | |||
KJERSTISON Emil Müller | 40C | Recurve Rekrutt Gutter | Pulje 1 | |||
LENSEBRÅTEN Kristine | 72D | Recurve Damer | Pulje 1 | |||
OLSEN Adrian Wahlmann | 37C | Recurve Rekrutt Gutter | Pulje 1 | |||
RUSÅS Martine | 73D | Recurve Damer | Pulje 1 | |||
RUSÅS Per-Olav | 49D | Recurve Herrer 50 | Pulje 1 | |||
STAFSENG Sofie Nybakk | 34B | Recurve Rekrutt Jenter | Pulje 1 | |||
SKREI - SKREIA IL - BUESKYTTERE | ||||||
BRATTENG Samantha Ysabel | 35D | Recurve Rekrutt Jenter | Pulje 1 | |||
BRODSHAUG Aino Leira | 66A | Recurve Damer Junior | Pulje 1 | |||
BRODSHAUG Heidi Leira | 25D | Compound Damer | Pulje 1 | |||
ENGEN Kristian | 8A | Instinktiv Herrer | Pulje 2 | |||
HANSEN Pål | 22D | Compound Herrer 50 | Pulje 1 | |||
LIVERUD HANSEN Andreas | 31A | Compound Herrer Junior | Pulje 2 | |||
MOSAND Arve | 63C | Recurve Herrer | Pulje 1 | |||
NORDVIKEN Ivar | 11B | Instinktiv Herrer | Pulje 2 | |||
NYEGGEN Irene Grace | 16B | Instinktiv Damer | Pulje 2 | |||
NYEGGEN Kai | 23D | Compound Herrer 50 | Pulje 1 | |||
SANDBEKKEN Anders Wennemo | 27B | Compound Kadett Gutter | Pulje 1 | |||
SVELLET Erik | 15A | Instinktiv Herrer | Pulje 2 | |||
SKRIM - IL SKRIM - BUESKYTTERE | ||||||
JENSEN Mari Gunleiksrud | 75A | Recurve Damer | Pulje 1 | |||
LINDE-NIELSEN Tore | 44A | Langbue Herrer | Pulje 2 | |||
LYSTAD Therese Møllerop | 68C | Recurve Damer 50 | Pulje 1 | |||
SKUDE - SKUDENESHAVN BUESKYTTERKLUBB | ||||||
HAAKONSEN Haakon | 49A | Recurve Herrer 50 | Pulje 1 | |||
HAAKONSEN Hans Kristian | 54A | Recurve Herrer | Pulje 1 | |||
HEMNES Ole Kristian Vikra | 55A | Recurve Herrer | Pulje 1 | |||
SLETTEN Sven | 62D | Recurve Herrer | Pulje 1 | |||
WESTERHEIM Roy | 20C | Compound Herrer 50 | Pulje 1 | |||
WESTERHEIM Sander | 27A | Compound Kadett Gutter | Pulje 1 | |||
SKÅN - SKÅNLAND OIF - BUESKYTTERGRUPP | ||||||
ERIKSEN Arnt Marius | 61D | Recurve Herrer | Pulje 1 | |||
PEDERSEN Vegard | 61B | Compound Herrer | Pulje 2 | |||
SOLOR - SOLØR BUESKYTTERE | ||||||
OLUFSEN Bjørn Iver | 2B | Instinktiv Herrer | Pulje 2 | |||
SORT - SORTLAND BUESKYTTERKLUBB | ||||||
LYKSETH Kåre | 48A | Recurve Herrer 50 | Pulje 1 | |||
NERDAL Maria Kristin Otelie | 76A | Recurve Damer | Pulje 1 | |||
STAVA - STAVANGER BUESKYTTERE | ||||||
ENOKSEN Marie Kvarsnes | 47A | Recurve Kadett Jenter | Pulje 1 | |||
HETTERVIK Nikolai | 38B | Recurve Rekrutt Gutter | Pulje 1 | |||
HETTERVIK Terje | 61C | Recurve Herrer | Pulje 1 | |||
HILLESTAD Katrine | 69B | Recurve Damer | Pulje 1 | |||
INGEBRETHSEN Jesper | 42B | Recurve Kadett Gutter | Pulje 1 | |||
LANDSVIK Torjus Ovedal | 41D | Recurve Kadett Gutter | Pulje 1 | |||
WAAGE Hilde | 75C | Recurve Damer | Pulje 1 | |||
WAAGE Per Ivar | 40A | Recurve Rekrutt Gutter | Pulje 1 | |||
SVERR - SVERRESBORG BUESKYTTERE | ||||||
RAANES Ina Madelen | 29B | Compound Damer Junior | Pulje 2 | |||
RAPHAUG Petter | 55D | Recurve Herrer | Pulje 1 | |||
ROGSTAD Marius | 54B | Compound Herrer | Pulje 2 | |||
SKAMSAR Enya | 44A | Recurve Kadett Jenter | Pulje 1 | |||
SKAMSAR Lillian | 71C | Recurve Damer | Pulje 1 | |||
SPILDREJORDE Stian | 54B | Recurve Herrer | Pulje 1 | |||
WAAGEN Geir | 64B | Compound Herrer | Pulje 2 | |||
WAAGEN Thomas | 55B | Recurve Herrer | Pulje 1 | |||
SØRFO - SØRFOLD BUEKLUBB | ||||||
IMINGEN Vegard | 39B | Recurve Rekrutt Gutter | Pulje 1 | |||
JAKOBSEN Elias | 37A | Recurve Rekrutt Gutter | Pulje 1 | |||
KARLSEN Jan Harald | 50B | Recurve Herrer 50 | Pulje 1 | |||
TIDEMANN Kjetil | 21C | Compound Herrer 50 | Pulje 1 | |||
SØRUM - SØRUMSAND IF - BUESKYTTERGRUPP | ||||||
AARHAUG Jørgen | 57C | Recurve Herrer | Pulje 1 | |||
AARHAUG Sigmund | 56C | Recurve Herrer | Pulje 1 | |||
ELLEVOLD Gun-Helen | 48A | Langbue Damer | Pulje 2 | |||
GRAN SANDVIK Sivert | 42D | Recurve Kadett Gutter | Pulje 1 | |||
HAUGE Carl Erik | 9D | Barebow Herrer | Pulje 1 | |||
HVIDING Roy | 40B | Langbue Herrer | Pulje 2 | |||
KRIBE Vera Wivi-Ann | 67A | Recurve Damer 50 | Pulje 1 | |||
SIGVARTSEN Morten | 38A | Langbue Herrer | Pulje 2 | |||
TINDE - TINDEN BUESKYTTERKLUBB | ||||||
KRISTIANSEN Elin M. | 69D | Recurve Damer | Pulje 1 | |||
LUDVIKSEN Marthe | 26A | Compound Kadett Jenter | Pulje 1 | |||
LUDVIKSEN Torje | 42A | Recurve Kadett Gutter | Pulje 1 | |||
NIKOLAISEN Svein | 1A | Instinktiv Herrer | Pulje 2 | |||
STORELV Adele | 26C | Compound Kadett Jenter | Pulje 1 | |||
STORELV Amalie | 43A | Recurve Kadett Jenter | Pulje 1 | |||
STORELV Jon-Arne | 64D | Recurve Herrer | Pulje 1 | |||
STORELV Kristine | 24C | Compound Damer | Pulje 1 | |||
SVENDGÅRD Julie | 65B | Recurve Damer Junior | Pulje 1 | |||
TUSTN - TUSTNA IL - BUESKYTTERGRUPPE | ||||||
BEER-JOHANSEN Sigmund | 21B | Compound Herrer 50 | Pulje 1 | |||
BEER-WIDTH Eva Therese | 25B | Compound Damer | Pulje 1 | |||
HJELANES Odd Kjetil | 52B | Compound Herrer | Pulje 2 | |||
WIDTH Jon Henning | 9C | Barebow Herrer | Pulje 1 | |||
TØNSB - TØNSBERG & OMEGN BUESKYTTERE | ||||||
ALBRIGTSEN Gøran | 21D | Compound Herrer 50 | Pulje 1 | |||
ASKEDAL Aksel | 27C | Compound Kadett Gutter | Pulje 1 | |||
ASKEDAL Kjetil | 56A | Compound Herrer | Pulje 2 | |||
BORGERSEN Freddy | 22B | Compound Herrer 50 | Pulje 1 | |||
BRAAR Bastian | 31B | Recurve Herrer Junior | Pulje 1 | |||
FEVANG Laila | 70A | Recurve Damer | Pulje 1 | |||
GRAN Anders | 1B | Barebow Herrer | Pulje 1 | |||
HAGEN Paul André | 53A | Recurve Herrer | Pulje 1 | |||
HANSEN Inger Margrethe | 43B | Recurve Kadett Jenter | Pulje 1 | |||
ISNES Oda | 29A | Compound Damer Junior | Pulje 2 | |||
JOHANNESSEN Maya Jinyao Hamer | 26D | Compound Kadett Jenter | Pulje 1 | |||
KONGSTEIEN Rune | 58A | Compound Herrer | Pulje 2 | |||
KRISTENSEN Freja Emilia Rybjerg | 75D | Recurve Damer | Pulje 1 | |||
LINDBOE Stein | 3D | Barebow Herrer | Pulje 1 | |||
LINDE-NIELSEN Erik | 30B | Compound Herrer Junior | Pulje 2 | |||
OHRT Sigurd | 31B | Compound Herrer Junior | Pulje 2 | |||
RICHARDSEN Wanja Marie | 69A | Recurve Damer | Pulje 1 | |||
SOLHAUG Simon | 9A | Barebow Herrer | Pulje 1 | |||
TORPENGEN Ole-Morten | 60A | Compound Herrer | Pulje 2 | |||
TVEITEN Bjørn Orsteen | 62A | Compound Herrer | Pulje 2 | |||
TVEITEN Lene Orsteen | 25C | Compound Damer | Pulje 1 | |||
ULLEN - ULLENSAKER BUESKYTTERKLUBB | ||||||
AKTAS Yasin | 66B | Compound Herrer | Pulje 2 | |||
AMUNDSEN Sveinung | 59B | Recurve Herrer 50 | Pulje 1 | |||
BERGUNDHAUGEN BAKKEMO Rebekka | 34A | Recurve Rekrutt Jenter | Pulje 1 | |||
CAROBBIO Sara Al-Manasir | 35C | Recurve Rekrutt Jenter | Pulje 1 | |||
ESPE Berit | 22A | Instinktiv Damer | Pulje 2 | |||
EVANG Jan Marius | 13A | Instinktiv Herrer | Pulje 2 | |||
FJELDHEIM Oda Emilie | 44D | Recurve Kadett Jenter | Pulje 1 | |||
FJELDHEIM Ola | 14A | Instinktiv Herrer | Pulje 2 | |||
FJELDHEIM Ragne Marie | 33D | Recurve Rekrutt Jenter | Pulje 1 | |||
GRIME Espen | 36D | Recurve Rekrutt Gutter | Pulje 1 | |||
GUNDERSEN Jan gunnar | 52C | Recurve Herrer 50 | Pulje 1 | |||
JOHANNESSEN Birger | 49B | Recurve Herrer 50 | Pulje 1 | |||
MOSBAKK Gyda | 65D | Recurve Damer Junior | Pulje 1 | |||
MOSBAKK Ketil | 48B | Recurve Herrer 50 | Pulje 1 | |||
REINHARDSEN Emilie | 35A | Recurve Rekrutt Jenter | Pulje 1 | |||
SEBASTIAN Slommerud | 39A | Recurve Rekrutt Gutter | Pulje 1 | |||
SØRHAGEN Trine | 72B | Recurve Damer | Pulje 1 | |||
VESTVOLD Oliver | 38A | Recurve Rekrutt Gutter | Pulje 1 | |||
VIK-STRANDLI Pål | 48C | Recurve Herrer 50 | Pulje 1 | |||
ØSTENGEN VIK-STRANDLI Hedvig Martine | 70D | Recurve Damer | Pulje 1 | |||
ØSTENGEN VIK-STRANDLI Maria Kristina | 76D | Recurve Damer | Pulje 1 | |||
VIDAR - VIDAR SPORTSKLUBBEN - BUESKYTT | ||||||
EILERTSEN Roger | 19B | Compound Herrer 50 | Pulje 1 | |||
HJELLE Petter | 21A | Compound Herrer 50 | Pulje 1 | |||
HJELLE Ylva | 24B | Compound Damer | Pulje 1 | |||
PERSSON Sven-Ove | 23B | Compound Herrer 50 | Pulje 1 | |||
SANNERUD Stian | 54A | Compound Herrer | Pulje 2 | |||
TRETLI Tor | 20A | Compound Herrer 50 | Pulje 1 | |||
VIGRA - VIGRA IL - BUESKYTTERE | ||||||
BLINDHEIMSVIK Ida Linnea | 43C | Recurve Kadett Jenter | Pulje 1 | |||
FAGERHEIM Inge | 33B | Langbue Herrer | Pulje 2 | |||
MAKASSIOUK Maxim | 41C | Recurve Kadett Gutter | Pulje 1 | |||
MAKASSIOUK Yuri | 63A | Compound Herrer | Pulje 2 | |||
ROALD Magnus Lagabø | 30B | Recurve Herrer Junior | Pulje 1 | |||
SKODJE Cecilie | 13B | Barebow Damer | Pulje 1 | |||
TOMTA Gjermund | 10B | Barebow Herrer | Pulje 1 | |||
ZICKAU Stephanie | 47A | Langbue Damer | Pulje 2 | |||
YRJAR - YRJAR IL - BUESKYTTERGRUPPA | ||||||
HAUGSETH Mads | 50B | Compound Herrer | Pulje 2 | |||
HAUGSETH Robin | 53B | Compound Herrer | Pulje 2 | |||
ÅS - ÅS BUESKYTTERE | ||||||
HAGEN Bjørnar Djupevik | 10D | Barebow Herrer | Pulje 1 | |||
NÆSS HOLM Ole-Johan | 60C | Recurve Herrer | Pulje 1 | |||
ØRNES - ØRNES IL - BUESKYTTERGRUPPA | ||||||
VOTVIK Solander Johan | 10C | Barebow Herrer | Pulje 1 |