Latvia Indoor Open 2020
Latvia Indoor Open 2020
Latvijas Loka auanas feder?cija (LLF)
Ventspils (LAT), 14-16 Feb 2020
Latvia Indoor Open 2020
Dalībnieku saraksts pēc valstīm/klubiem
SportistsVairogsKategorijaSesija
ASRC-ŽL - ASRC-ŽALIASIS LANKAS
JANČIUKAS Dominykas6CRecurve MenSes. 1
EST-BHSC - BALTIC HUNTER
PRUULI Aivar13BCompound MenSes. 1
RESSAR Evert12BCompound MenSes. 1
EST-JVK - JÄRVAKANDI ILVES
KIVILO Karl5CRecurve MenSes. 1
LILIENTHAL Triinu11CRecurve WomenSes. 1
EST-TLN - TALLINNA VK
JÄRVE Pilleriin25DLongbow WomenSes. 1
EST-TVK2 - TARTU VK / TARTU VALLA SK
MAREMÄE Anete10CRecurve WomenSes. 1
KSA - KAUNO SPORTO ASOCIACIJA
KARPAVIČIUS Žydrūnas16DCompound MenSes. 1
LAT-AIM - AIM ARCHERY
DERBAKOVS Andrejs6DRecurve MenSes. 1
FOMENKO Veronika9CRecurve WomenSes. 1
FRANCS Vadims13ACompound MenSes. 1
OJANIEMI Antti14ACompound MenSes. 1
OSTROVSKA Julianna8CRecurve WomenSes. 1
OZOLIŅŠ Kristaps5DRecurve MenSes. 1
RJABKOVA Marina7CRecurve WomenSes. 1
ŠILOVS Edgars12ACompound MenSes. 1
SIŅŅIKOVS Nikolajs4DRecurve MenSes. 1
VILCIŅŠ Artis20DBarebow MenSes. 1
LAT-AIZ - AIZPUTE
SVEILE Talivaldis20CBarebow MenSes. 1
LAT-AL - ARCHERY LIEPĀJA
AIGARS Jānis16CCompound MenSes. 1
ARAUJO Brunna Hellen9ARecurve WomenSes. 1
BALABANOVS Andrejs1CRecurve MenSes. 1
BRUŽIS Jānis3CRecurve MenSes. 1
GANSONS Edgars18DBarebow MenSes. 1
GĀRDE Emīlija8ARecurve WomenSes. 1
GŪTMANIS Raimonds19DBarebow MenSes. 1
HMEĻEVSKIS Makss2CRecurve MenSes. 1
JANVĀRE Laura7ARecurve WomenSes. 1
SOLOVJOVS Vitālijs4CRecurve MenSes. 1
TRINKŪNA Kintija Laima10ARecurve WomenSes. 1
LAT-AMA - AMAZONES
BĀRTULIS Oskars1ARecurve MenSes. 1
BORODUĻINS Andrejs24BLongbow MenSes. 1
DEŅISENOKA Līga Ilona9BRecurve WomenSes. 1
FIŠERS-BLUMBERGS Ģirts22DLongbow MenSes. 1
LAPSIŅŠ Eduards19CBarebow MenSes. 1
LAPSIŅŠ Eduards22BLongbow MenSes. 1
LIEPA Krišjānis13DCompound MenSes. 1
MOROZKOV Samir5ARecurve MenSes. 1
NEŠPORS Mārtiņš25BLongbow MenSes. 1
PAVASARE Inese8BRecurve WomenSes. 1
PAVILONS Guntis3ARecurve MenSes. 1
RABKEVIČS Ivars2ARecurve MenSes. 1
RITENIEKS Andris23BLongbow MenSes. 1
RUDZĪTE Antra25CLongbow WomenSes. 1
RUNIŠKOVS Aleksejs23DLongbow MenSes. 1
VAGANOVS Roberts12DCompound MenSes. 1
VEIKINA Diāna7BRecurve WomenSes. 1
VILIMS Andrejs4ARecurve MenSes. 1
LAT-AMJ - AMAZONES / JŪRMALA
KREICBERGA Anete10BRecurve WomenSes. 1
PANCIS Aleksandrs24CLongbow MenSes. 1
LAT-AMR - AMAZONES / RĪGA
KONONOVA Jeļena8DRecurve WomenSes. 1
KONONOVS Gļebs3DRecurve MenSes. 1
MATVEJEVA Rimma7DRecurve WomenSes. 1
SERGEJEVS Romans1DRecurve MenSes. 1
VALDMANIS Jānis2DRecurve MenSes. 1
LAT-ATL - ATLANTIS
OLEKSEJENKO Julija17BCompound WomenSes. 1
LAT-CUR - CURLAND
BOGDANS Jānis19BBarebow MenSes. 1
BURKEVICS Modris20BBarebow MenSes. 1
LUTERS Kaspars6ARecurve MenSes. 1
POPOVS Pāvels18BBarebow MenSes. 1
UKSTIŅA Estere21BBarebow WomenSes. 1
LAT-FRM - FRAM
FROLOVA Karolina11BRecurve WomenSes. 1
FROLOVS Mihails6BRecurve MenSes. 1
SEDIHS Iļja4BRecurve MenSes. 1
SMELOV Philipp5BRecurve MenSes. 1
LAT-FWA - FREE WIND ARCHERS
GASPERSONE Jūlija17CCompound WomenSes. 1
GASPERSONS Valdis24DLongbow MenSes. 1
MEDNE Viva17ACompound WomenSes. 1
MEDNIS Haralds15BCompound MenSes. 1
MEDNIS Muntis14BCompound MenSes. 1
LAT-LIN - LINDALES UGUNS
SPĀĢE Madara11ARecurve WomenSes. 1
LAT-LPK - AMAZONES / LPK
JONASTS Gints15ACompound MenSes. 1
LAT-ODI - ODISEJS
BLĀZE Dāvis2BRecurve MenSes. 1
LASMANE Sanita9DRecurve WomenSes. 1
LESIŅŠ Andris3BRecurve MenSes. 1
MEĻEŠKEVIČS Sergejs16BCompound MenSes. 1
SIDERS Juris12CCompound MenSes. 1
SPĀĢIS Aigars1BRecurve MenSes. 1
SPURGJAŠA Egita10DRecurve WomenSes. 1
TITOVS Aleksandrs14CCompound MenSes. 1
LAT-SAV - SAVAGE ARCHER
DREIMANIS Edgars22ALongbow MenSes. 1
KANTS Jānis21ABarebow MenSes. 1
KUZŅECOVS Andris16ACompound MenSes. 1
LIGNICKIS Arnis23CLongbow MenSes. 1
LIGNICKIS Gunārs22CLongbow MenSes. 1
MELECE Liene26DLongbow WomenSes. 1
MELECIS Andris24ALongbow MenSes. 1
NOVADS Kristaps25ALongbow MenSes. 1
ŠVEICIS Andis23ALongbow MenSes. 1
LAT-STI - STIEGRA
BĒRZIŅA Ineta26BLongbow WomenSes. 1
LAT-TEB - TEBRAS LOKI
ĀRENIEKS Viesturs20ABarebow MenSes. 1
BĒRZIŅŠ Raimonds18ABarebow MenSes. 1
KLEINS Mārtiņš18CBarebow MenSes. 1
KRŪZE Valdis19ABarebow MenSes. 1
MEGNIS Jānis21DBarebow MenSes. 1
LAT-ZIE - ZIEMEĻNIEKS
GROMULE Ilze26ALongbow WomenSes. 1
KRĒGERE Dace26CLongbow WomenSes. 1
LAT-ĶŠ - ĶEKAVAS ŠAUTRA
ŠKAPARS Juris15DCompound MenSes. 1

Ianseo on Facebook

Ianseo on Twitter