Tournament List [ times are UTC ]
 NameOrganizerWhereWhenLast Updated
N1501075Indoor di Fine anno01017 - ASD Arclub Fossano Palazzetto dello Sport Fossano Via Mons. Soracco27-12-201527-12 @ 15:24
MPSD15Mani pirmie starti decembrī 2015AMA - Amazones Dunavas iela 13, Rīga27-12-201527-12 @ 16:25
TCAP2015XVII TROFEO CONCELLO AS PONTES SALA CAP´15 I International Archery TournamentG1140 - CLUB SILEX DE TIRO CON ARCO, AYTO. DE AS PONTES DE Gª RODRIGUEZ POLIDEPORTIVO MUNICIPAL DE AS PONTES DE Gª RODRIGUEZ, A CORUÑA-SPAINFrom 18 To 20-12-201519-12 @ 20:19
2015VOSV-ти турнир Огнени СтрелиФА-С - СК Феникс Арчъри София19-12-201524-12 @ 19:31
TT15JB01Tomtaträffen 2015 Omg 1JBF - Järnvägens Bågskytteförening Tomta, Hallsberg19-12-201519-12 @ 11:16
TT15JB02Tomtaträffen 2015 Omg 2JBF - Järnvägens Bågskytteförening Tomta, Hallsberg19-12-201519-12 @ 12:14
TT15JB03Tomtaträffen 2015 Omg 3JBF - Järnvägens Bågskytteförening Tomta, Hallsberg19-12-201519-12 @ 14:53
TT15JB04Tomtaträffen 2015 Omg 4JBF - Järnvägens BF Tomta, Hallsberg19-12-201520-12 @ 12:10
AE1512B22ª Jornada de Liga Escolar Alavesa Bosque 3DFATA - Federación Alavesa de Tiro con Arco Albertia, Legutio (Araba-Álava)19-12-201520-12 @ 14:33
GISA1505ARETOKO GIPUZKOAKO XXV. TXAPELKETA / XXV CAMPEONATO DE GIPUZKOA DE SALAFGTA - Gipuzkoako Arku-Tiro Federazioa + Zarta kluba Polideportivo Olaizaga / Elgoibar13-12-201514-12 @ 14:09
3ps20153·º Postal de Sala 2015. Trofeo de Navidad2461 - La Flecha de Salamanca Sala de tiro La Flecha13-12-201513-12 @ 19:30
R15010738° Memorial Pozzobon L.01066 - Arcieri Iuvenilia Cantalupa (TO)13-12-201513-12 @ 16:42
CNI-2015Campeonato Nacional Indoor 2015ATACR - Asociación Deportiva de Tiro con Arco Gimnasio Colegio Europeo, San Pablo, Heredia, Costa Rcia13-12-201513-12 @ 23:27
R150807644° TORNEO CITTA' DI FAENZA08016 - A.S.D. Arcieri Faentini Granarolo FaentinoFrom 12 To 13-12-201513-12 @ 17:55
AB151212Angeredspokalen del 2, 12 decemberABS - Angereds Bågskyttar Angereds Bågskyttars träningslokal Kaneltorget i Gårdsten12-12-201512-12 @ 12:34
IPYIAC16Youth Indoor and Indoor Para Archery World CupAI - Archery Alliance Bangkok (THA)11-12-201510-12 @ 05:11
16IAWC-2Indoor Archery World Cup 2015-16 Stage 2WA - World Archery Bangkok (THA)From 09 To 10-12-201530-12 @ 14:57
R1501072XXIX Indoor Arcieri delle Alpi 10° Memorial Vito Triggiani01018 - A.S.D. Arcieri delle Alpi RostaFrom 07 To 08-12-201508-12 @ 17:00
AGBNI15The Archery GB National Indoor ChampionshipsAGBNT - Archery GB National Tournaments Hall 2, NAEC, Stoneleigh Park, Warwickshire CV8 2LZ06-12-201509-12 @ 09:34
2015210Adventpila dag 2Førde - Førde bogeskyttarklubb Gaularhallen06-12-201506-12 @ 13:39
HYLIDAECopa Hylidae - Alajuela 2015ASTC - Asociación Deportiva de Tiro con Arco Alajuela Campo Urguelles06-12-201511-12 @ 16:01
N1510033Coppa Italia Centri Giovanili Fitar - Fitarco Ascoli Piceno (ITA)From 05 To 06-12-201506-12 @ 17:17
R1504119INDOOR 18 MT 5-6 DIC. 201504006 - A.S.D. ARCIERI CASTIGLIONE OLONA PALESTRA COMUNALE
VIA A. DE GASPERI
CASTIGLIONE OLONA
From 05 To 06-12-201506-12 @ 19:49
R150807444° Torneo Bizantino08030 - Muzio Attendolo Sforza Barbiano di CotignolaFrom 05 To 06-12-201506-12 @ 16:43
R15030331° TROFEO MEMORIAL IL GUFO03003 - ARCIERI IMPERIESI palestra comunale
Via P. Laigueglia 12
18017 San Lorenzo al Mare (IM)
From 05 To 06-12-201506-12 @ 16:43
R1501071IV MEMORIAL BARUFFALDI01076 - A.S.D. ARCIERI ALTO ASTIGIANO c/o Palamaffei - Via Principe di Piemonte 103 - Buttigliera D'Asti (AT)From 05 To 06-12-201506-12 @ 16:17
AGBJNI15The Archery GB Junior National Indoor ChampionshipsAGBNT - Archery GB National Tournaments Hall 2, NAEC, Stoneleigh Park, Warwickshire CV8 2LZ05-12-201509-12 @ 22:42
LILLBALDLilla Balderpilen7840 - Bollnäs BK Bollnäs Sporthall05-12-201505-12 @ 16:34
2015209Adventpila dag 1Førde - Førde bogeskyttarklubb Gaularhallen05-12-201505-12 @ 16:34
KoA15Kings of Archery 2015SD - Sander Dolderman Weert (NED)From 28 To 29-11-201529-11 @ 16:22
R1509099XV° Trofeo Città di Livorno09009 - ASD, Compagnia Arcieri Livornesi "Dino Sani" Livorno (LI)From 28 To 29-11-201529-11 @ 17:05
R1502007Trofeo Principe Tommaso02001 - A.S.D. Arcieri Prince Thomas Ier ChaillonFrom 28 To 29-11-201529-11 @ 16:18
R15010707°INDOOR CITTA' di COLLEGNO01083 - A.S.D. Ar.Co arcieri Collegno Palestra scolasticaViale dei Partigiani 3610093 Collegno (TO)From 28 To 29-11-201529-11 @ 16:13
R1512053Coppa Città di Roma12001 - ASD ARCIERI SAGITTARIO - DLF ROMA Palafitarco
Via Bruno Pontecorvo snc
00134 Roma (RM)
From 28 To 29-11-201528-11 @ 19:32
MBSKJO15Julosten 2015MBSK - Motala Bågskytteklubb Team Sportiahallen28-11-201528-11 @ 15:09
MPSN2015Mani pirmie starti Novembrī 2015AMA - SK Amazones Dunavas iela 13, Rīga28-11-201528-11 @ 17:05
MI015Ogólnopolski Mikołajkowy Turniej Łuczniczy 2015OSL - Ameoli Świebodzice, Strzelec Legnica Świebodzice28-11-201529-11 @ 12:51
Iitti15Iitti Star 2015IJA - Iitin Jousiampujat Ravilinna, Kymentie 2, Kausala28-11-201528-11 @ 15:51
22112015Yew Tree Archers WRS Indoor ShootYTA - Yew Tree Archers Newly High School
23 Ashgrove Road, Newry B34 1QN
22-11-201509-01 @ 12:47
GT-153. GT-Open 2015GTS - Guillaume Tell Rue de ReckenthalL-2410 StrassenLuxembourgFrom 21 To 22-11-201522-11 @ 21:33
16IAWC-1Indoor Archery World Cup 2015-16 Stage 1WA - World Archery Marrakesh (MAR)From 21 To 22-11-201507-12 @ 07:43
R1501069VIII Trofeo Città di Settimo Torinese01052 - A.S.D. Compagnia Arcieri Varian Settimo Torinese via San Benigno 5From 21 To 22-11-201522-11 @ 14:41
R15110306° TORNEO INDOOR ARCIERI ARIES MONTONE 11/02911029 - Arcieri Aries Montone (PG) Palestra delle Scuole Medie di Umbertide (PG), via Maria Montessori n.2From 21 To 22-11-201522-11 @ 17:00
R15060691° Trofeo delle Tigri06086 - ASD ARCIERI DELLE DUE TIGRI Villadose - ROFrom 21 To 22-11-201522-11 @ 16:43
SEST1506Stallarholmens 25:aStaBK - Stallarholmens BK Sporthallen, Stallarholmen21-11-201521-11 @ 17:23
AE1511S11ª Jornada de Liga Escolar Alavesa de Sala 2015-20162020 - Arku Lagunak CC Ibaiondo, Vitoria-Gasteiz, (Araba-Álava)21-11-201521-11 @ 12:05
XEA-2NPX Encuentro Arquero - G. P. Diputación de Salamanca2180 - Arqueros de Sol XIV Pabellón Lazarillo de Tormes21-11-201522-11 @ 00:07
OJM15-31Kynttilä-kisa 18m - kisa IOJM - Oulun Jousimiehet ry Ouluhalli, Oulu, Finland21-11-201521-11 @ 10:48
OJM15-32Kynttilä-kisa 18m - kisa IIOJM - Oulun Jousimiehet ry Ouluhalli, Oulu, Finland21-11-201521-11 @ 16:31
AF1511S2XIV Trofeo Arku Lagunak de Sala valedero para las ligas alavesa, vasca y nacional2020 - AD Arku Lagunak C.C. Ibaiondo, landaberde, 4, Vitoria-Gasteiz (Araba-Álava)21-11-201521-11 @ 20:18
TIKNOV15TIK Aftenstævne Nov2015TIK - TIKBUE TIC Tåstrup Idræts Center18-11-201520-11 @ 06:28
15APACAsian Para Archery Championships + Para CQT AsiaWAA - World Archery Asia Bangkok (THA)From 10 To 17-11-201517-11 @ 09:27
2015310Kristiansand Open 2015Krist - Kristiansand Bueskyttere Gimlehallen, Kristiansand15-11-201515-11 @ 13:26
LV2015Lilla VätterpilenHBK - Huskvarna Bågskytteklubb Träffpunkten, Huskvarna15-11-201515-11 @ 11:43
IIO2015SIrish Indoor Open 2015 - SeniorsDKIT - DKIT DKIT Sports CentreFrom 14 To 15-11-201515-11 @ 22:31
R1504111XXI torneo indoor Turate04060 - A.S.D. Arcieri dell'Airone Turate (CO)From 14 To 15-11-201515-11 @ 19:07
G15010631° Trofeo EXPO Sport e Salute01005 - Arcieri del Gufo Torino - Lingotto FiereFrom 14 To 15-11-201515-11 @ 12:05
N1518028II° Trofeo Orsa Maggiore18038 - ASD Arcieri dell'Orsa Maggiore CosenzaFrom 14 To 15-11-201515-11 @ 17:11
N15041108° Trofeo 25+18 Tre Torri 04065 - Arcieri Tre Torri MalpensaFiere - Busto Arsizio (VA)From 14 To 15-11-201515-11 @ 15:37
15112015Ronde 18m BrossardLFPB - La Fine Pointe Ecole Marie-VictorinFrom 14 To 15-11-201515-11 @ 16:51
15AZDCL2015 Arizona Desert ClassicDSA - Desert Sky Archers Ben Avery Shooting FacilityFrom 14 To 15-11-201515-11 @ 18:56
R1508070trofeo Città di Zola08056 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA ZOLA ZOLA PREDOSAFrom 14 To 15-11-201515-11 @ 16:27
HBFokt15Holstebro oktober 2015HBF - Holstebro Bueskytteforening Idrætscenter Vest, Mozartsvej 5, Holstebro14-11-201518-11 @ 19:14
IIO2015MIrish Indoor Open 2015 - Masters/JuniorsDKIT - DKIT DKIT Sports Arena14-11-201515-11 @ 21:04
CS00SA13XIII Trofeo ciudad de Ponferrada sala 20152103 - C.T.A Ponferrada Ponferrada
Spain
14-11-201518-11 @ 12:23
2015309Kristiansand Open 2015Krist - Kristiansand Bueskyttere Gimlehallen, Kristiansand14-11-201514-11 @ 15:13
Vigra00118M + individuelle finaler Norges Cup stevneVigra - Vigra IL Bueskyttere Vigrahallen14-11-201515-11 @ 13:18
2015314KveldsstevneFørde - Førde bogeskyttarklubb Førdehuset12-11-201512-11 @ 20:53
JNXX JUEGOS NACIONALES "CARLOS LLERAS RESTREPO" - Fedearco Ibagué, TolimaFrom 08 To 12-11-201513-11 @ 17:23
DM151108ÖSBF DM Inomhus 2015NBK - Nykvarnsbågskytteklubb Lillhagaskolan, Nykvarn08-11-201512-11 @ 18:50
R15010661° Trofeo Arcieri della Mole01058 - A.S.D. Compagnia Arcieri della Mole CRAL SMAT
Strada del Nobile 12
10131 Torino (TO)
From 07 To 08-11-201508-11 @ 16:11
15AAC19th Asian Championships 2015 + CQT AsiaTHA - World Archery Thailand Bangkok (THA)From 01 To 08-11-201508-11 @ 08:27
2015058Nasjonalt stevne 18 m med finaler NorgescupHILB - Hvaler IL Bueskyttere Hvalerhallen07-11-201507-11 @ 19:20
201531630 pilstevneFana - Fana Bueskytterklubb Ulsmåg skole - Totlandsveien 5307-11-201504-11 @ 15:20
AE1510B11ª Jornada Liga Escolar de Bosque 3D 15-162020 - Arku Lagunak Albertia, Legutio (Araba-Álava)07-11-201507-11 @ 13:47
ANK2015Ankarpilen33994 - BSK Iggesund Sporthallen Iggesund07-11-201511-11 @ 08:46
R150106441° Torneo "La Mole"01001 - ARC.A. - Arcieri Alpignano A.S.D. Via Collegno, 31
ALPIGNANO - TO
From 31-10 To 01-11-201501-11 @ 16:05
R1512048Frecce d'autunno12109 - A.S.D. Arco Club Appia Antica Palafitarco
Via B. Pontecorvo
From 31-10 To 01-11-201501-11 @ 16:38
TR72015Torneo VII ATACR y Torneo V Federado 2015ATACR - Asociación Deportiva de Tiro con Arco Universidad Nacional, Lagunilla, HerediaFrom 31-10 To 01-11-201501-11 @ 22:14
R1508067indoor Città di Castenaso08078 - Castenaso Archery Team Via XXI ottobre 1944, 8/3
40055 Castenaso (BO)
From 30-10 To 01-11-201501-11 @ 16:40
BR15110141º Campeonato Brasileiro e 9º Campeonato Brasileiro ParalímpicoBRA - Confederação Brasileira de Tiro com Arco Goiânia - GOFrom 28-10 To 01-11-201503-11 @ 12:24
KTRFF15Karlsviksträffen 20152503 - IF Karlsvik Timrå Sporthall31-10-201531-10 @ 15:23
R150106337° Trofeo Città di Carpignano Sesia01029 - Compagnia Arcieri dell’Arengo Carpignano Sesia - via Ettore Piazza - palestra Comunale25-10-201526-10 @ 07:59
BB15Buernes By 2015TIK - TIK Bueskydning Taastrup Idræts Center25-10-201525-10 @ 17:06
WCup15_FArchery World Cup FinalMEX - MEX Mexico City (MEX)From 24 To 25-10-201525-10 @ 23:03
R1504104XXIV TORNEO del BRAMANTE04042 - A.S.D. Arcieri Vigevano Torre del Bramante VigevanoFrom 24 To 25-10-201525-10 @ 12:05
POLITE15POL-ITE (Polytechnic-ITE) Archery Competition 2015ITE - Institute of Technical Education Queenstown Stadium, 473A Stirling Road,
Singapore 148949
From 24 To 25-10-201522-10 @ 03:23
SAI2015South African National Indoor Archery ChampionshipsGTAA - Gauteng Target Archery Association Tuks University, Pretoria, RSAFrom 23 To 25-10-201526-10 @ 13:39
JLAC20152015 JLA Invitational & Championships REGISTRATIONJLA - Joy Lee Archery Academy Easton Archery Center of Excellence
2800 Olympic Parkway
Chula Vista, CA 91915
24-10-201528-10 @ 00:06
CS251015X TROFEO ARCOBARCO SALA 20152262 - Club ARCOBARCO O Barco de Valdeorras
Ourense
España
24-10-201517-11 @ 18:28
2015313KveldsstevneFørde - Førde bogeskyttarklubb Førdehuset22-10-201523-10 @ 12:33
R1505018Indoor Rovereto05005 - A.P..D. KOSMOS Rovereto18-10-201518-10 @ 14:24
AP2015JBAllépilen 2015JBF - Järnvägens BF Tomta, Hallsberg18-10-201517-10 @ 14:18
10102015NIAS October Indoor ChallengeNIAS - Northern Ireland Archery Society Newry High School18-10-201518-10 @ 20:51
R1501060Indoor Venaria Reale01051 - A.S.D. Sentiero Selvaggio di Venaria Reale Palazzetto "Di Vittorio"From 17 To 18-10-201518-10 @ 15:19
R1504100Indoor d'Autunno ed.201504038 - Comp. Arcieri del Sole Centro Sportivo G. Scirea - SolaroFrom 17 To 18-10-201518-10 @ 15:16
GAC_AS15Greenhills Archers Anniversary Shoot 2015GAC - Greenhills Archers Club Tallaght Community School, Sports Complex, Castle Lawns, Balrothery, Tallaght, Dublin 24From 17 To 18-10-201518-10 @ 16:50
R15120462 Gran premio Arco Sport 1 Tappa12011 - A.S.D. Arco Sport Roma PalafitarcoFrom 17 To 18-10-201518-10 @ 15:30
L151017Höstträffen39828 - Linköpings SKF Solgläntan Värö, Linköping17-10-201517-10 @ 13:24
SP15RND99º Round Olímpico FPAF e CBTARCOFPAF - Federação Paulista de Arco e Flecha Vila Olímpica Mario Covas17-10-201521-10 @ 12:25
G1501061Indoor Giovanile01066 - Arcieri Iuvenilia TorinoFrom 16 To 17-10-201519-10 @ 20:14
BR15ICJ8º Campeonato Infantil-Cadete-Juvenil - Maricá/RJBR - CBTARCO -Confederação Brasileira de Tiro com Arco Maricá/RJFrom 09 To 12-10-201512-10 @ 14:32
R150106825 metri di Ottobre01012 - Compagnia Arcieri Oscar Casalbeltrame11-10-201511-10 @ 15:54
25m-18m2x25/2x18 MetersGTS - Guillaume Tell Strassen Rue de ReckenthalL-2410 StrassenLuxembourg11-10-201513-10 @ 21:19
CFIIcamII Copa Barcelona Femenina - XXIV Trofeu Mercè Esportiva1020 - Club Arc Montjuïc Castell de Montjuïc - BARCELONA11-10-201511-10 @ 14:07
LSN2015Latvian season closing Tournament 2015LAF - Latvian Archery Federation Babītes novads, Salas pagasts, „Babītēs”11-10-201511-10 @ 18:51
WAE15F2015 European Field ChampionshipsWAE - World Archery Europe Rzeszow (POL)From 05 To 10-10-201510-10 @ 16:30
XVAMGFIE15th Australian Masters Games WA Field EventARCSA - ARCHERY South Australia Shepherds Hill Recreation Park,
Ayliffes Road, St Marys
09-10-201515-10 @ 06:26
XVAMG3D15th Australian Masters Games 3D EventARCSA - ARCHERY SA OHalloran Hill Recreation Park08-10-201509-10 @ 00:13
XVAMGTAR15th Australian Masters Games Target Event (WA Target Award Event)ARCSA - ARCHERY South Australia Saint Ignatius College, AthelstoneFrom 05 To 06-10-201515-10 @ 07:22
ZAAL1502XXXVI TROFEO VIRGEN DEL PILAR - ELIMINATORIASFATA - FEDERACION ARAGONESA DE TIRO CON ARCO ZARAGOZA04-10-201504-10 @ 20:24
XVAMGCLO15th Australian Masters Games Clout EventARCSA - ARCHERY South Australia St Ignatius College, Athelstone04-10-201515-10 @ 07:24
RRF900River Range League Final - FITA900WWA - Wicklow Archers The River Range,
Enniskerry,
Co. Wicklow
04-10-201504-10 @ 19:18
ZAAL1501XXXVI TROFEO VIRGEN DEL PILAR - SERIE 1440FATA - Federación Aragonesa de Tiro con Arco ZaragozaFrom 03 To 04-10-201508-10 @ 15:29
TR62015VI Torneo Ranking ATACR y IV Torneo FEDETICAATACR - Asociación Deportiva de Tiro con Arco UNA, Lagunilla de HerediaFrom 03 To 04-10-201506-10 @ 02:09
15ECTC8th European Club Team CupRIOM - Compagnie Archers Riomois Riom (FRA)From 02 To 04-10-201503-10 @ 10:23
3DUSAC152015 3D United States Intercollegiate Archery ChampionshipsUSCA - US Collegiate Archery Association Equality, IllinoisFrom 02 To 04-10-201504-10 @ 17:36
CNI_3CAMPEONATO NACIONAL INTERLIGAS 3ra Parada- - WAC MedellinFrom 01 To 04-10-201504-10 @ 21:35
EF1509BCXIX Cto. Euskadi de Bosque 3D2020 - AD Arku Lagunak Embase de Albina, Legutiano (Araba-Álava)27-09-201508-10 @ 13:59
R1512043Gara Arcieri Nomentani 18 mt Indoor12015 - Associazione Sportiva Dilettantistica Arcieri Nomentani Palafitarco Eur Via B.Pontecorvo sncFrom 26 To 27-09-201527-09 @ 18:32
WFCT15World Field Championship Ireland, Test EventAI - Archery Ireland Kilruddery House and Gardens,
Southern Cross, Bray
Co. Wicklow
From 26 To 27-09-201527-09 @ 14:06
N1501056Campionati Italiani TargaFitar - Fitarco Torino (ITA)From 25 To 27-09-201527-09 @ 14:14
MP15179. Mistrzostwa Polski Seniorów Open i MP Osób Niepełnosprawnych: ł. olimp. 90m/ 70m + 70m ONPZŁuc - Polski Związek Łuczniczy, ULKS Zryw Dobrcz DobrczFrom 24 To 27-09-201527-09 @ 12:20
MP15279. Mistrzostwa Polski Seniorów Open i MP Osób Niepełnosprawnych: ł. olimp. 70m/ 60mPZŁuc - Polski Związek Łuczniczy, ULKS Zryw Dobrcz DobrczFrom 24 To 27-09-201527-09 @ 14:00
MP15379. Mistrzostwa Polski Seniorów Open i MP Osób Niepełnosprawnych: ł. olimp 50m/50mPZŁuc - Polski Związek Łuczniczy, ULKS Zryw Dobrcz DobrczFrom 24 To 27-09-201527-09 @ 11:31
MP15479. Mistrzostwa Polski Seniorów Open i MP Osób Niepełnosprawnych: ł. olimp. 30m/ 30m + ł. bloczk. 50m + ONPZŁuc - Polski Związek Łuczniczy, ULKS Zryw Dobrcz DobrczFrom 24 To 27-09-201527-09 @ 08:59
S1507002Trofeo CONI Nazionale07009 - A.S.D. Compagnia Arcieri Cormòns Campo di Tiro con l’Arco
via Parini - località Borgnano
34071 Cormons (GO)
26-09-201526-09 @ 14:29
15T_RIOAquece Rio - Rio 2016 Test EventsWA - World Archery Sambòdromo - Rio de Janeiro (BRA)From 15 To 22-09-201522-09 @ 18:55
2009TCEXXIII TROFEO CIUTAT DE LLEIDA-SERIES ELIMINATORIAS1116 - T.A.PARDINYES LLEIDA20-09-201520-09 @ 21:51
N1515069Campionati Italiani Tiro di Campagna15077 - A.S.D. Arcieri del Vecchio Castello Lago Laceno-Bagnoli Irpino (AV)From 19 To 20-09-201520-09 @ 11:54
MAS157 Międzynarodowe Mistrzostwa Masters w ŁucznictwieOSL - OSŁ Strzelec Legnica LegnicaFrom 19 To 20-09-201520-09 @ 15:40
15AZAUT2015 Arizona Autism SpeaksDSA - Desert Sky Archers Ben Avery Indoor RangeFrom 19 To 20-09-201521-09 @ 00:58
XXIIITCLXXIII TROFEO CIUTAT DE LLEIDA-ROUND 14401116 - TIR AMB ARC PARDINYES LLEIDAFrom 19 To 20-09-201520-09 @ 08:19
AIS2015All Ireland series finals 2015AI - Archery Ireland Kilruddery House
Bray
Wicklow
From 19 To 20-09-201522-09 @ 17:47
ST15JBFSeptemberträffen 2015JBF - Järnvägens BF Tomta, Hallsberg, SWEDEN19-09-201519-09 @ 12:55
R15010537a Gara Interregionale 3D Campofelice Campionato Regionale01087 - ASD Arcieri di Volpiano Lombardore (TO)13-09-201512-09 @ 20:28
2015104NM-Felt 2015Vidar - Sp.Kl. Vidar Bueskyttergruppa Sørmarka , Oslo (NOR)From 12 To 13-09-201513-09 @ 11:24
JaSM15Jakt-SM 201540185 - Nykvarns BSK
Stallarholmens BSK
Södertälje BF
TaxingeFrom 12 To 13-09-201513-09 @ 14:59
WCup15_4Archery World Cup Stage 4COL - COL Medellin (COL)From 08 To 13-09-201518-09 @ 15:34
BR15RND88º Round Olímpico FPAF e CBTARCOFPAF - Federação Paulista de Arco e Flecha Vila Olímpica Mario Covas12-09-201512-09 @ 03:12
CYG15MSamoa 2015 V Commonwealth Youth Games - ArcherySCYG - Samoa Commonwealth Youth Games Apia, SamoaFrom 08 To 10-09-201510-09 @ 02:33
FCXIIcamXII Futurs Campions1020 - Club Arc Montjuïc Castell de Montjuïc - Barcelona (ESP)06-09-201506-09 @ 14:38
SEST1505Samfälten 2StaBK - Stallarholmens BK Utebanan, Stallarholmen06-09-201506-09 @ 19:06
G15080502a edizione Trofeo Giovanile Emilia Romagna08056 - A.S.D. Polisportiva Zola - Sez. Arcieri della Landa Zola Pedrosa06-09-201506-09 @ 15:54
LO2015Latvia Open 2015LAF - Latvian Archery Federation Babītes novads, Salas pagasts, „Babītēs”.From 05 To 06-09-201506-09 @ 13:39
04092015Championnat du Québec Extérieur Cibles ConcentriqueTAQ - Tir à l'Arc Québec Club Le Sagittaire
1605 Côte Richelieu
Trois-Rivières
From 04 To 06-09-201507-09 @ 00:11
SEST1504Samfälten 1StaBK - Stallarholmens BK Utebanan, Stallarholmen05-09-201506-09 @ 18:59
15WAC3DWorld Archery 3D ChampionshipsWA - World Archery Terni (ITA)From 01 To 05-09-201505-09 @ 13:12
LLSO_15Lowlands Shootout 2015NHB - Nederlandse Handboog Bond Papendal (NED)01-09-201501-09 @ 17:10
HP2015HuskvarnapilenHBK - Huskvarna Bågskytteklubb Träffpunkten, Huskvarna30-08-201530-08 @ 12:52
N1511001Finale Nazionale Grand Prix Campagna 11011 - Arcieri Gualdo Tadino30-08-201530-08 @ 14:39
R150805819° 900 Round D'Estate08030 - Muzio Attendolo Sforza Cotignola RA30-08-201530-08 @ 16:55
R1512040Trofeo di Agosto - 50mt Round (CO) - O.R. Individuale12001 - A.S.D. Arcieri Sagittario - DLF Roma Via di Villa Spada 62
00138 Roma (RM)
30-08-201530-08 @ 13:57
AGBNSF15Archery GB National Series Finals 2015AGB - Archery GB Wollaton Hall, NottinghamFrom 29 To 30-08-201501-09 @ 19:06
DM2015SUDanmarksmesteskab for seniorer 2015 udendørsGLA - Gladsaxe Bueskytte Klub Gladsaxe StadionFrom 29 To 30-08-201531-08 @ 16:14
15WAPCWorld Archery Para ChampionshipsGER - GER Donaueschingen (GER)From 23 To 30-08-201530-08 @ 14:34
R1512061Trofeo di Agosto - 70/60mt Round (OL) - O.R. Individuale12001 - A.S.D. Arcieri Sagittario - DLF Roma Via di Villa Spada 62
00138 Roma (RM)
29-08-201529-08 @ 13:56
R1506052VII Trofeo Megliadino C.R. Targa 2015 OL Classi Senior Master Junior06054 - A.S.D. Arcieri Santa Maria de' Pra' Megliadino S. V. (PD)23-08-201523-08 @ 14:52
R150302370/60mt Round (OL) - 50mt Round (CO) O.R. Individuale03018 - Compagnia Arcieri 5 Stelle Stella23-08-201522-08 @ 17:03
R150805770 MT Round "Città di Castenaso"08078 - Castenaso Archery Team Via XXI ottobre 1944, 8/3
40055, Castenaso (BO)
23-08-201523-08 @ 14:42
R1502006Bella freccia al Lago di Villa02001 - A.S.D. Arcieri Prince Thomas Ier Challand St. Victor23-08-201523-08 @ 14:28
ABL15DMDANSK MESTERSKAB FOR UNGDOM FORBUNDSMESTERSKABABL - Aalborg Bueskyttelaug Vissevej 151
9210 Aalborg SØ
From 22 To 23-08-201525-08 @ 11:09
2015076NM Skive 2015Sande - Sandefjord Bueskyttere Bugårdsparken, Sandefjord (NOR)From 21 To 23-08-201523-08 @ 12:23
E150822Järvakandi Open 2015JVI - Järvakandi Vibuklubi Ilves Järvakandi archery fieldFrom 21 To 23-08-201523-08 @ 13:36
AGBYF15Youth Festival 2015AGBP - Archery GB - Performance Lilleshall NSCCFrom 18 To 23-08-201523-08 @ 13:28
SEST1503Kräftpilen 2015StaBK - www.StallarholmensBK.se Utebanan, Stallarholmen22-08-201522-08 @ 10:32
R150302470/60mt Round (OL) - 50mt Round (CO) O.R. Individuale03018 - Compagnia Arcieri 5 Stelle Stella22-08-201523-08 @ 07:00
EXAH15D2Archery GB National Series 2015 Stage 6EXA - Exmouth Archers Withycombe Raleigh Common, Exmouth, UK16-08-201522-08 @ 07:41
2015100NM-3D 2015HARDA - Hardanger Bogeskyttarklubb Drevtjørn Skianlegg, Ulvik (NOR)From 15 To 16-08-201516-08 @ 11:21
SMFITA15SM / CS FITA Bern 2015108 - Bogenschützenverein Bern Bern, Leichtathletikstadion WankdorfFrom 15 To 16-08-201501-09 @ 13:13
WCup15_3Archery World Cup Stage 3WA - WA Wroclaw (POL)From 11 To 16-08-201516-08 @ 14:49
R1504083Torneo di Mezzæstate04007 - Compagnia Arcieri Città di Varese Varese, via Valle Luna15-08-201515-08 @ 15:27
LohikisaLohikisa 2015ToJa - Tornion Jousiampujat ry Näränperän jousiammuntakenttä15-08-201515-08 @ 13:38
EXAH15D1Archery GB National Series 2015 Stage 5EXA - Exmouth Archers Withycombe Raleigh Common, Exmouth, UK15-08-201522-08 @ 07:39
15ParapaToronto 2015 Parapan Am GamesWAA - World Archery Americas Toronto (CAN)From 08 To 10-08-201510-08 @ 17:15
BTC15D2The British Target Championships 2015 (Day 2)AGBNT - Archery GB National Tournaments Lilleshall NSCC09-08-201509-08 @ 23:33
0123Sågverksträffen 090820152503 - IF Karlsvik Alnö09-08-201513-08 @ 09:59
08082015Ulster Open Field Championships 2015COB - City of Belfast Archers Sir Thomas and Lady Dixon Park - Belfast - BT17 9LAFrom 08 To 09-08-201509-08 @ 19:41
N1512060Campionati Italiani 3D 12153 - TIBUR ARCHERY TEAM Monte Livata-Subiaco (RM)From 08 To 09-08-201509-08 @ 16:36
15AZSIZ2015 Arizona Summer SizzleDSA - Desert Sky Archers Ben Avery Indoor RangeFrom 08 To 09-08-201510-08 @ 00:41
BSG2015Barents Summer Games 2015OJM - Oulun Jousimiehet ry Hietasaaren Jousiammuntakenttä, Oulu, FinlandFrom 07 To 09-08-201509-08 @ 11:20
BK3D15Braslas kauss WA 3D 2015FWA - Free Wind Archers Pārgaujas novadas, Straupes pagasts, „Mārkulīči”From 07 To 09-08-201509-08 @ 13:47
BTC15D1The British Target Championships 2015 (Day 1)AGBNT - Archery GB National Tournaments Lilleshall NSCC08-08-201508-08 @ 17:17
L150808Solfjärdern 201539828 - Linköpings SKF Solgläntan, Värö08-08-201508-08 @ 11:37
CANNATCanadian Outdoor National Championshipslakel - Lakeland Archers Winnipeg ManitobaFrom 07 To 08-08-201529-08 @ 01:57
R1501051I° TORNEO D'ESTATE01092 - A.S.D. ARCIERI LANGHE E ROERO CAMPO SPORTIVO GUARENE - CAPOLUOGO-02-08-201502-08 @ 14:25
R1502005Tiro di campagna 12+12 - Trofeo "Carlo Jordaney"02007 - ASD Polisp. Com. Montana Grand Paradis Sez. Tiro con l'Arco Saint-Pierre02-08-201502-08 @ 19:00
da815dublin archers double 1440da - dublin archers child visionFrom 01 To 02-08-201511-08 @ 10:19
OOM1Mistrzostwa Polski Juniorów MłodszychGLU - KS Chrobry Głuchołazy (POL) GłuchołazyFrom 31-07 To 02-08-201502-08 @ 12:29
EF3107AC2DO CAMPEONATO NACIONAL GUAYAQUIL 2015FETA - FEDERACIÓN ECUATORIANA DE TIRO CON ARCO GUAYAQUIL, GUAYAS, ECUADORFrom 31-07 To 02-08-201508-08 @ 18:49
15WACWorld Archery ChampionshipsWA - World Archery Copenhagen (DEN)From 24-07 To 02-08-201502-08 @ 14:55
AGBJUM15Junior UK Masters 2015AGBJC - Archery GB - Junior Committee Silverwood Miners Welfare Resource Centre, Rotherham01-08-201502-08 @ 07:31
SEST1502Kvällsfälten 2015StaBK - www.StallarholmensBK.se Utebanan, Stallarholmen27-07-201527-07 @ 18:57
R15010504° Memorial Vischi01012 - 01012 - A.S.D. Compagnia Arcieri OSCAR Oleggio -Bellinzago Novarese Campo Sportivo comunale Fortina - Zanolli
Via Sempione
28047 Oleggio (NO)
26-07-201526-07 @ 13:59
26072015National Series 2015 - Leg 5 - Ulster 720 + H2HsCOB - City Of Belfast Archers Boucher Road Playing Fields, Boucher Road, Belfast BT1226-07-201527-07 @ 17:08
FRIZN015Final Regional Indoor Zona Norte 2015AFP - Asociación Familia Piemontesa de Cordoba Córdoba, Argentina26-07-201528-07 @ 15:08
R1512038Campionato Regionale Targa 201512011 - A.S.D. Arco Sport Roma Via Rolando LanariFrom 25 To 26-07-201526-07 @ 16:20
25072015National Series 2015 - Leg 5 - Ulster - 1440 RoundCOB - City of Belfast Archers Boucher Road Playing Fields, Boucher Road, Belfast BT1225-07-201525-07 @ 21:20
R150104811° 70m Olimpic Round Arcieri delle Alpi - Campionato Regionale Targa 201501018 - A.S.D. Arcieri delle Alpi Strada Castelpasserino, Rivoli (TO)19-07-201507-07 @ 09:34
FB_15_02Summer WA Weekend Day 2: WA70m & WA50m Head to Head TournamentFAB - Fakenham Bowmen Fakenham High School, Fakenham, Norfolk UK19-07-201519-07 @ 12:10
SM2015Tavel-SM Utomhus 20157808 - BK Dalpilen TunetFrom 18 To 19-07-201519-07 @ 13:29
TSM2015Jousiammunnan taulu-SM 2015HJAP - Helsingin Jousiammuntapiiri Espoo Leppävaaran Urheilustadion / Helsinki SenaatintoriFrom 17 To 19-07-201522-07 @ 20:20
DP-07-15Държавно първенство на открито-София 2015СК - Феникс Арчъри гр. СофияFrom 17 To 19-07-201519-07 @ 12:33
FB_15_01Summer WA Weekend Day 1: WA1440FAB - Fakenham Bowmen Fakenham High School18-07-201519-07 @ 07:02
VC2015Ventspils čempionāts 2015ODI - SK "ODISEJS" Kuldīgas iela 237, Ventspils18-07-201518-07 @ 17:45
15EYC_2European Youth Cup-2nd legWAE - WAE Rome (ITA)From 14 To 18-07-201518-07 @ 18:24
15panamToronto 2015 Pan Am GamesWAA - World Archery Americas Toronto (CAN)From 13 To 18-07-201518-07 @ 16:22
DP15Döderhultspilen 2015SIF - Skogens IF Fredriksberg13-07-201513-07 @ 19:56
R1518022VI Torneo Targa all'Aperto Città di Cosenza18038 - Arcieri dell'Orsa Maggiore Cosenza12-07-201512-07 @ 16:17
D2SUR15AGB National Series 2015 - Stage 4CSAA - County of Surrey Archery Association Kingston University Sports Ground, KT4 7QH12-07-201512-07 @ 16:44
R1509110IX 3D Lago Pranda09079 - A.s.d. Arcieri FIvizzano Cerreto Laghi (RE)12-07-201510-07 @ 13:03
JO15Jurmala Open 2015LAF - Latvian Archery Federation SK "Amazones" loka šaušanas stadions, Spuņciems12-07-201513-07 @ 17:59
N1506077Campionato Italiano Para-Archery 201506015 - A.S.D. Compagnia Arcieri Padovani Padova (ITA)From 11 To 12-07-201512-07 @ 12:34
R1512034h&f 24+2412135 - ASD Compagnia arcieri Orsini Faggeta - Soriano nel Cimino (VT)From 11 To 12-07-201512-07 @ 13:46
D1SUR15AGB National Series 2015 - Stage 3CSAA - County of Surrey Archery Association Kingston University Sports Ground, KT4 7QH11-07-201512-07 @ 08:26
R1509109IV 3D La Nuda09079 - A.s.d. Arcieri Fivizzano Cerreto Laghi (RE)11-07-201510-07 @ 13:03
RO15Riga Open 2015LAF - Latvian Archery Federation Rīga, LU stadions, Kr. Barona iela 116a11-07-201511-07 @ 13:38
EGP15-2European Grand Prix 2nd legROU - Archery Association of Romania Bucharest (ROU)From 07 To 11-07-201511-07 @ 13:05
15uni28th Summer Universiade 2015FISU - International University Sports Federation Gwangju (KOR)From 03 To 08-07-201508-07 @ 08:18
R1501044Campionato Regionale H&F Piemonte01066 - Arcieri Iuvenilia Villarfocchiardo (TO)05-07-201505-07 @ 17:11
JNOC15D2Junior National Outdoor Championships (Day 2)AGBNT - Archery GB National Tournaments Lilleshall NSCC05-07-201510-07 @ 12:18
GI504079Campionato Regionale Giovanile04045 - Arc. Burarco.Vimercate Vimercate05-07-201505-07 @ 15:22
LSNE201540ème Challenge International de Lausanne138 - Compagnie des Archers Lausanne Terrains de Chavannes05-07-201505-07 @ 14:55
LJO15Latvijas Jaunatnes Olimpiāde, 2015LLŠF - Latvijas loka šaušanas federācija Cēsis, Cēsu valsts ģimnāzijas stadionsFrom 04 To 05-07-201505-07 @ 12:02
NUM2015SNordiska Ungdomsmästerskapen 2015JBF - Järnvägens Bågskytteförening Hallsberg, SWEDENFrom 03 To 05-07-201507-07 @ 11:03
VA-TU-05Турнир "Млади Стрелци"Варна - ОСК "Млади Стрелци" ВарнаFrom 03 To 05-07-201511-07 @ 12:10
2015123Norwegian Open 2015HBL - Harøy Bogeskytarlag Harøy04-07-201504-07 @ 17:03
R1501043H&F Arcieri Iuvenilia01066 - Arcieri Iuvenilia Villarfocchiardo (TO)04-07-201504-07 @ 14:07
RajakisaRajakisa 2015ToJa - Tornion Jousiampujat Näränperän Jousiammuntakenttä04-07-201504-07 @ 13:19
JNOC15D1Junior National Outdoor Championships (Day 1)AGBNT - Archery GB National Tournaments Lilleshall NSCC04-07-201509-07 @ 21:06
MixSM15Mix-SM 20157850 - Sundsvall Ortvikens Bågskytteklubb Kolvägen 3 SundsvallFrom 30-06 To 01-07-201501-07 @ 19:17
S15L4D2All Ireland Series Leg 4 Leinster 720 and H2HCAV - Cavan Archers & Ardee Archers Killenkere GAA Club, Killenkere, Virginia, Co. Cavan28-06-201528-06 @ 20:43
R15030193° TROFEO CAV. GIACOMO ALBERTI03003 - arcieri imperiesi campo di tiro con arco Via G Strato Regione Baite
Imperia
28-06-201528-06 @ 17:29
NCTC15D2The National County Team Championships (Day 2)AGBNT - Archery GB National Tournaments Lilleshall NSCC28-06-201529-06 @ 11:48
AGBWCS2World Championship Selection Shoot 2015 (2)AGBP - Archery GB Performance Lilleshall NSCCFrom 27 To 28-06-201527-06 @ 15:00
N1504130Coppa Italia delle Regioni - I Gara Star 00ITA - FITARCO Cardano al Campo (VA-ITA)From 26 To 28-06-201528-06 @ 11:47
N1504131Coppa Italia delle Regioni - II Gara Star 00ITA - FITARCO Cardano al Campo (VA-ITA)From 26 To 28-06-201528-06 @ 11:48
N1504132Coppa Italia delle Regioni - III Gara Star 00ITA - FITARCO Cardano al Campo (VA-ITA)From 26 To 28-06-201528-06 @ 12:01
EG20151st European Games (Archery: 17-22 June)WAE - World Archery Europe Baku (AZE)From 12 To 28-06-201507-07 @ 11:48
S15L4D1All Ireland Series Leg 4 Leinster 1440CAV - Cavan Archers & Ardee Archers Killenkere GAA Club, Killenkere, Virginia, Co. Cavan27-06-201527-06 @ 19:06
AF1506ACCampeonato de Álava Aire Libre 20152020 - Arku Lagunak Ins. Tiro Fed. Alavesa, Vitoria (seminario)27-06-201502-07 @ 15:40
R1503018TROFEO GIORGIO TOGNIOLLI03003 - ARCIERI IMPERIESI CAMPO DI TIRO CON ARCO VIA G. STRATO REG. BAITE IMPERIA27-06-201527-06 @ 18:24
NCTC15D1The National County Team Championships (Day 1)AGBNT - Archery GB National Tournaments Lilleshall NSCC27-06-201527-06 @ 17:28
DP2015ДЪРЖАВНО ПЪРВЕНСТВО НА ОТКРИТО-САДОВО ’2015SAD - ОМСК „Тракиец-Садово” Спортният стадион в гр.Садово.27-06-201527-06 @ 14:41
MXGPXXXIX Grand Prix Mexicano, World Ranking EventFMTA - Federación Mexicana de Tiro con Arco Complejo Olímpico Deportivo la Inalámbrica, Merida YucatanFrom 20 To 27-06-201502-07 @ 01:10
ISR-1507אליפות ישראל בקשתות - קיץ 2015ISRAA - איגוד הקשתות הישראלי מתקן הקשתות הארצי, מכון וינגייט26-06-201526-06 @ 17:29
G150104170/60mt Round (OL) - 50mt Round (CO)O.R. Individuale - O.R. Squadre01083 - A.S..D. Ar.Co arcieri Collegno Collegno via Manzoni 3321-06-201521-06 @ 16:37
R15080465° Trofeo Città di Cesena08026 - ASD Arcieri Cesena Via Vigne si Pievesestina 335
Cesena (FC)
21-06-201521-06 @ 14:36
R1511018Campionato Regionale Umbria11027 - A.S.D. Arcieri Città di Terni Via del Centenario, Terni (TR)21-06-201521-06 @ 16:08
MPSJ2015My first starts June 2015AMA - Amazones SK AMAZONES vasaras loka šaušanas sporta bāzē, Babītes novada, Salas pagasta, "Babītēs"21-06-201521-06 @ 12:47
SM15SSM 2015 Seniorgon - Gøngen Bueklub Bosei, Evensølundvej, 4720 Præstø21-06-201501-07 @ 19:41
SZY15XXXII Memoriał Ireny SzydłowskiejDRU - KS Drukarz Warszawa Warszawa (POL)From 20 To 21-06-201521-06 @ 11:11
R150104050° Anniversario Arcieri Alpignano01001 - Arcieri Alpignano Parco della Pace
Via Collegno 31
10091 ALPIGNANO (TO)
20-06-201520-06 @ 15:06
FITA-J20Nassau Bowmen Eastern's FITA WarmupNB - Nassau Bowmen Nassau Bowmen, Cedar Creek Park, NY USA20-06-201523-06 @ 14:09
S1501001Trofeo CONI - Finale Regione PIEMONTE01051 - ASD Sentiero Selvaggio di Venaria Reale Venaria Reale (TO)20-06-201521-06 @ 20:10
SM15USM 2015 Ungdomgon - Gøngen Buesklub Bosei, Evensølundvej, 4720 Præstø20-06-201501-07 @ 19:08
S1511007Campionato Regionale per Giovanissimi11027 - A.S.D. Arcieri Città di Terni Via del Centenario, Terni (TR)20-06-201520-06 @ 18:23
2015215720-stevneFørde - Førde bogeskyttarklubb Hafstadparken20-06-201524-06 @ 23:02
R1504067Domenica Arcieristica Solarese04038 - Arcieri del Sole Centro Sportivo G. Scirea - Solaro14-06-201514-06 @ 13:40
SIG-15Sigrid Johanssons Minne 2015 ElitserienSBK - Stockholms Bågskjutningsklubb Ryttarstadion
Östermalm
Stockholm
14-06-201515-06 @ 05:41
R1503016Campionato Regionale Targa Liguria 201503018 - ASD Compagnia Arcieri 5 Stelle Stella14-06-201514-06 @ 15:49
R150103924° Anniversario Arcieri Varian01052 - A.S.D. Compagnia Arcieri Varian Campo Comunale di Tiro con l'Arco. via De Francisco 101 Settimo T.se14-06-201514-06 @ 15:26
SP2015SilverpilenHBK - Huskvarna Bågskytteklubb Träffpunkten, Huskvarna14-06-201514-06 @ 13:59
HJAP15HJAP 70m 2015HJAP - Helsingin Jousiammuntapiiri Ruskeasuon Jousiammuntarata, Helsinki14-06-201514-06 @ 17:25
15WAYCWorld Archery Youth ChampionshipsWA - World Archery Yankton (USA)From 08 To 14-06-201514-06 @ 20:48
R1504066Sabato Arcieristico Solarese04038 - Arcieri del Sole Centro Sportivo G. Scirea - Solaro13-06-201513-06 @ 14:12
R150301570/60mt Round (OL) - 50mt Round (CO) O.R. Individuale03018 - ASD Compagnia Arcieri 5 Stelle Stella13-06-201513-06 @ 13:24
AF1505A33ª Jornada Liga Alavesa Aire Libre 20152020 - Arku Lagunak Ins. Tiro Federación Alavesa (seminario) - Vitoria13-06-201515-06 @ 11:30
AE1506A5Final de Liga Escolar Alavesa Aire Libre 20152020 - Arku Lagunak Ins. Tiro Federación Alavesa (seminario) - Vitoria13-06-201515-06 @ 11:28
R15010372° Hunter&Field del Motto Rosso”01082 - A.S.D. Arcieri Cameri Altana del Motto Rosso
Località Motto Rosso, 8 28013 Gattico (NO)
07-06-201508-06 @ 13:08
R15080814° Torneo La Vena del Gesso08016 - A.S.D. Arcieri Faentini Parco Naturale Carnè - Brisighella07-06-201507-06 @ 20:32
H3D-15Herrgårds 3DSIF - Skogens IF SOK Viljans klubbstuga, Linghem.07-06-201507-06 @ 13:02
2015072Akkerhaugen 2015 - 720 RundeABSK - Akkerhaugen Bueskytterklubb Rolighetsmoen07-06-201507-06 @ 14:57
HBF0615Holstebro juni 2015HBF - Holstebro Bueskytte Forening Idrætscenter Vest - Mozartsvej 5 7500 Holstebro07-06-201511-06 @ 13:02
R151202750mt Round (72 freccie) + O.R. Individuale (CO)12001 - ASD ARCIERI SAGITTARIO - DLF ROMA Roma - Impianto Sportivo DLF
Via di Villa Spada 62
00138 Roma (RM)
07-06-201507-06 @ 14:29
N1508040Trofeo Pinocchio Fase NazionaleFitar - Fitarco Rimini (ITA)From 06 To 07-06-201507-06 @ 11:31
BO15Baltic OPEN 2015LAF - Latvian archery federation Babītes novada, Salas pagasta, „Babītēs”.From 05 To 07-06-201507-06 @ 11:11
15ECSGEuropean Company Sport Games00ITA - Italia Riccione (ITA)From 03 To 07-06-201505-06 @ 10:59
R15080413° Torneo La Vena del Gesso08016 - A.S.D. Arcieri Faentini Parco Naturale Carnè - Brisighella06-06-201506-06 @ 20:40
OJM15-02Voikukka-kisa 70/50mOJM - Oulun Jousimiehet Hietasaaren jousiammuntarata, Johteenkuja, Oulu, Finland06-06-201506-06 @ 18:58
AGBUKM15The UK Masters 2015 (Day 1)AGBNT - Archery GB National Tournaments Lilleshall NSCC06-06-201507-06 @ 13:30
2015071Akkerhaugen 2015 - 1440 RundeABSK - Akkerhaugen Bueskytterklubb Rolighetsmoen06-06-201506-06 @ 13:39
R151202670/60m Round (72 freccie) + O.R. Individuale (OL)12001 - ASD ARCIERI SAGITTARIO - DLF ROMA Roma - Impianto Sportivo DLF
Via di Villa Spada 62
00138 Roma (RM)
06-06-201506-06 @ 19:57
R15010351° Torneo della Repubblica01012 - A.S.D. Compagnia Arcieri OSCAR Oleggio -Bellinzago Novarese Campo Sportivo comunale Fortina - Zanolli Via Sempione 28047 Oleggio (NO)02-06-201502-06 @ 13:09
R1504063Torneo della Valle Luna04007 - ARcieri VArese via Valle Luna, Varese02-06-201502-06 @ 14:39
R1508038Castenaso (Bo) Campionato Regionale Targa 70/60mt Round (OL) - 50mt Round (CO) O.R. Individuale - O.R. Squadre08078 - A.S.D. Castenaso Archery Team Castenaso (BO)
40055 via XXI Ottobre 1944,n.8/3
31-05-201531-05 @ 18:24
N1501033Venaria Nazionale 70/60m OL - 50m CO01051 - A.S.D. Sentiero Selvaggio di Venaria Reale Venaria Reale (TO)31-05-201530-05 @ 19:58
R1512024XL Trofeo Arco Sport Roma12011 - A.S.D. Arco Sport Roma Via Rolando Lanari31-05-201531-05 @ 15:05
G1512025Fita giovanile12011 - A.S.D. Arco Sport Roma Via rolando lanari 131-05-201527-05 @ 20:08
31052015National Series 2015 - Leg 3 - Ulster 720 + H2HsCOB - City of Belfast Archers Boucher Road Playing Fields, Boucher Road, Belfast BT1231-05-201501-06 @ 18:09
in2015Indoor Homologatorio Zona NorteAFP - Asociación Familia Piemontesa de Córdoba Cordoba31-05-201531-05 @ 20:39
HBT2015Hallsbergsträffen 2015JBF - Järnvägens BF Tomta, Hallsberg31-05-201501-06 @ 05:57
2015065Blømingspila 2015HBSK - Hardanger Bogeskyttarklubb OSA
Ulvik Herad
From 30 To 31-05-201530-05 @ 16:09
NOW15X Międzynarodowy Memoriał Mieczysława NowakowskiegoSLM - St. Łuczniczy Marymont Warszawa (POL)From 30 To 31-05-201503-06 @ 20:00
WCup15_2Archery World Cup Stage 2WA - WA Antalya (TUR)From 26 To 31-05-201502-06 @ 12:04
R1512023XXXIX Trofeo Arco Sport Roma12011 - A.S.D. Arco Sport Roma Via Rolando Lanari30-05-201530-05 @ 15:12
30052015National Series 2015 - Leg 3 - Ulster 1440 RoundCOB - City of Belfast Archers Boucher Road Playing Fields
Boucher Road
Belfast BT12
30-05-201501-06 @ 18:23
R150301270/60mt Round (OL) - 50mt Round (CO) O.R. Individuale03003 - Arcieri Imperiesi Campo Sportivo reg. Baitè30-05-201530-05 @ 14:35
AF1505A22ª Jornada Liga Alavesa Aire Libre 20152020 - Arku Lagunak Ins. Tiro Fed. Alavesa de Tiro con Arco30-05-201501-06 @ 15:44
RCP2015SRC Pilen 2015JBF - Järnvägens Bågskytteförening Tomta, Hallsberg30-05-201531-05 @ 15:09
G1509047Trofeo Doni - Trofeo Roberto Cucchiani09009 - A.S.D Compagnia Arcieri Livornesi "Dino Sani" Stagno, Collesalvetti (LI)24-05-201524-05 @ 16:04
MPS2015My first starts in MayAMA - SK AMAZONES Babītes novada, Salas pagasta, "Babītēs"24-05-201524-05 @ 13:10
E150524Eesti karikavõistlused 2015EST - Eesti Vibuliit / Järvakandi Vibuklubi Ilves Järvakandi vibustaadionFrom 23 To 24-05-201524-05 @ 13:22
L150523Solgläntan 2015LSKF - Linköpings SKF Solgläntan, Värö Linköping23-05-201523-05 @ 14:10
G1512020Trofeo Pinocchio Fase Estiva Regionale12036 - A.S.D. Compagnia degli Etruschi Palafitarco23-05-201523-05 @ 07:17
15EYC_1European Youth Cup-1st legWAE - WAE Klagenfurt (AUT)From 19 To 23-05-201523-05 @ 19:45
DPAT15Dutch Para Archery Tournament 2015NHB - Nederlandse Handboogbond & Handboogschutterij Almere Almere [NED]From 16 To 22-05-201522-05 @ 14:31
R150803337° TORNEO DI PRIMAVERA08016 - A.S.D. Arcieri Faentini FAENZA17-05-201517-05 @ 14:21
R1502004Tiro di campagna 12+12 - Trofeo Grand Prix HF201502007 - ASD Polisp. Com. Montana Grand Paradis Sez. Tiro con l'Arco St. Nicolas17-05-201517-05 @ 19:59
WBOT15Wilford’s 67th Open TournamentWB - Wilford Bowmen Highfields Sports Centre, Nottingham17-05-201525-05 @ 20:31
R151101570/60mt Round (OL) - 50mt Round (CO)11027 - A.S.D. Arcieri Città di Terni Via del Centenario snc - Terni (TR)17-05-201517-05 @ 09:29
Maj15Majpokalen 2015TIK - TIK Bueskydning Mølleholmen 7, 2630 Taastrup17-05-201517-05 @ 15:04
D2OXF15Oxford Archers Weekend (National Series Leg 2)OA - Oxford Archers Oxford RFC17-05-201520-05 @ 09:56
S15120217 Trofeo Esordienti12011 - A.S.D. Arco Sport Roma Via Rolando Lanari17-05-201518-05 @ 08:31
R150103144° TORNEO INTERNAZIONALE CITTA' DI TORINO 20° TROFEO CITTA' DI ALPIGNANO01001 - A.S.D.Arcieri Alpignano Alpignano17-05-201517-05 @ 15:54
AF1505A11ª Jornada Liga Alavesa Aire Libre 20152020 - Arku Lagunak Ins. Tiro Fed. Alavesa de Tiro con Arco17-05-201517-05 @ 10:48
2TR2015WA 3D treniņsacensības - 2FWA - Free Wind Archers Karjeras Garkalnē17-05-201519-05 @ 03:56
15AZMHM2015 May Mayhem 18/25DSA - Desert Sky Archers Ben Avery Shooting Facility - Indoor RangeFrom 16 To 17-05-201517-05 @ 23:42
USIAC0152015 Intercollegiate Archery ChampionshipsUSCA - U.S. Collegiate Archery Association Easton Newberry Center, Newberry, FLFrom 14 To 17-05-201518-05 @ 06:11
SO140515Swedish Open 2015 -- BrattönANG - Angereds Bågskyttar Lilla Brattön, GothenburgFrom 14 To 17-05-201508-06 @ 09:02
R1502003Tiro di campagna 12+1202007 - ASD Polisp. Com. Montana Grand Paradis Sez. Tiro con l'Arco St. Nicolas16-05-201517-05 @ 20:00
G1501030Trofeo Pinocchio - Piemonte01001 - ARC.A Arcieri Alpignano Alpignano (TO)16-05-201516-05 @ 16:53
D1OXF15Oxford Archers Weekend (National Series Leg 1)OA - Oxford Archers Oxford RFC16-05-201518-05 @ 06:11
NBOR-516Nassau Bowmen Olympic RoundNBI - Nassau Bowmen, Inc Nassau Bowmen, Cedar Creek, NY USA16-05-201516-05 @ 23:24
E150516Kevadnooled 2015JVK - Järvakandi Vibuklubi Ilves Järvakandi (EST)16-05-201516-05 @ 14:56
SBL2015Kr.Himmelfart 2015SØN - Sønderborg Bueskyttelaug Sønderborg14-05-201514-05 @ 14:15
G150102970/60mt Round (OL) - 50mt Round (CO) O.R. Individuale - Trofeo Doni01066 - Arcieri Iuvenilia Torino10-05-201510-05 @ 14:33
10052015NIAS Early Summer 720 & H2HNIAS - Northern Ireland Archery Society Lisnagarvey High School Lisburn10-05-201511-05 @ 20:06
R1512060Gara di selezione Coppa delle Regioni12098 - A.S.D. ZAC Zenit Archery Company Via rolando lanari 1From 09 To 10-05-201510-05 @ 13:48
WCup15_1Archery World Cup 2015 - Stage 1WA - World Archery Shanghai (CHN)From 05 To 10-05-201510-05 @ 07:40
SEST1501Stallarholmsfälten 2015StaBK - www.StallarholmensBK.se Utebanan, Stallarholmen09-05-201510-05 @ 16:00
G1503036Trofeo Pinocchio - Fase Regionale Estiva 201503018 - ASD Compagnia Arcieri 5c Stelle Stella (SV)09-05-201509-05 @ 16:12
R150102870/60mt Round (OL) - 50mt Round (CO) O.R. Individuale01066 - Arcieri Iuvenilia Torino09-05-201509-05 @ 14:39
NEUALO15NEUAL Outdoor Championships 2015NEUAL - North of England Universities Archery League Hudds09-05-201509-05 @ 19:28
09052015NIAS Early Summer 720NIAS - Northern Ireland Archery Society Lisnagarvey High School Lisburn09-05-201509-05 @ 20:30
UKM15D2The UK Masters 2015 (Day 2)AGBNT - Archery GB National Tournaments Lilleshall NSCC07-05-201508-06 @ 21:06
600-5m3Easton Metric 600 RoundNBI - Nassau Bowmen.org Nassau Bowmen, Cedar Creek, NY USA03-05-201504-05 @ 19:37
03052015Championnat du Québec Intérieur Concentrique Multi-SitesTAQ - Tir à l'Arc Québec Multi-Sites03-05-201528-05 @ 14:43
SAMP2015Pats-Archery ARCHERY SA Matchplay Championships FinalsARCSA - ARCHERY SA Victoria Square, Adelaide03-05-201504-05 @ 04:12
IOF2015Irish Open Field Championships 2015WWA - Wicklow Archers Dargle Valley, Enniskerry, Co WicklowFrom 02 To 03-05-201503-05 @ 14:55
R150301015° Trofeo Marco Agnese Grand Prix HF 201503003 - Arcieri Imperiesi Campo di tiro con l'arco Regione Baite
via G Strato Imperia
02-05-201502-05 @ 16:20
ISR-1503תחרות סבב 1440 ארציתISRAA - איגוד הקשתות הישראלי מכון וינגייט02-05-201503-05 @ 07:17
NMS2015National Matchplay Series FinalsAAUS - Archery Australia Victoria Square, Adelaide02-05-201502-05 @ 07:08
R1508024TROFEO FRECCE DI MAGGIO08056 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA ZOLA - LANDA TEAM ZOLA PREDOSA01-05-201501-05 @ 16:01
ON2015Olimpiada Nacional 2015FEMET - Federación Mexicana de Tiro con Arco Monterrey Nuevo LeónFrom 24-04 To 01-05-201501-05 @ 18:11
R15010552° Trofeo del Babbiu 12+1201067 - A.S.D. Arcieri del Sesia Via G. Lanzio - Quarona (VC)26-04-201526-04 @ 14:27
S15L2D2All Ireland Series Leg 2 - 2015 - 720 + H2HEYC - Enniscorthy Archery Club Athboy Archery Club26-04-201526-04 @ 19:32
N1503009Campionati Italiani di Società Fitar - Fitarco Sarzana (ITA)From 25 To 26-04-201526-04 @ 07:34
15AZSTO2015 Arizona State Outdoor ChampionshipsDSA - Desert Sky Archers Ben Avery Shooting FacilityFrom 25 To 26-04-201528-04 @ 16:15
AGBWCSS1World Championship Selection Shoot 2015 (1)AGBP - Archery GB Performance Lilleshall NSCCFrom 25 To 26-04-201525-04 @ 18:58
LEG01II Grand Prix Kadry NarodowejOSL - OSŁ Strzelec Legnica Legnica (POL)From 24 To 26-04-201525-04 @ 16:21
15-04-S22-ри турнир Купа СадовоОМСК - Тракиец Садово гр. СадовоFrom 24 To 26-04-201526-04 @ 12:14
R15010541° Hunter&Field del Babbiu 12+1201067 - A.S.D. Arcieri del Sesia Via G. Lanzio - Quarona (VC)25-04-201525-04 @ 13:48
S15L2D1All Ireland Series leg 2 - 2015 - FITA 1440EYC - Enniscorthy Archery Club (Athboy) Athboy Archery Club25-04-201525-04 @ 22:13
LEG02I Ogólnopolski Turniej KlasyfikacyjnyOSL - OSŁ Strzelec Legnica Legnica25-04-201525-04 @ 14:49
R15010232° 3D del “Vergante”01082 - A.S.D. Arcieri Cameri Gattico (NO)19-04-201522-04 @ 10:47
R150102270/60/50 Round01015 - A.S.D.Sentiero Selvaggio di Venaria Reale Venaria19-04-201519-04 @ 13:54
N151201849° Torneo d'Arco "IDI DI MARZO"12004 - ARCIERI ROMANI ASD Presso Arco Sport Roma Via R. Lanari, Roma19-04-201521-04 @ 11:21
R15030083D Imperia Cam.Reg. 201503003 - ArcieriImperiesi campo di tiro con arco Regione Baite
via G STRATO Imperia
19-04-201519-04 @ 16:43
G1504046Il Grillo Parlante04007 - Compagnia Arcieri Città di Varese Varese, Via Valle Luna19-04-201519-04 @ 11:14
R151101070/60mt Round(OL)-50mt Round (CO)11027 - ASD Arcieri Città di Terni Via del Centenario snc - 05100 Terni19-04-201519-04 @ 15:52
1TR2015WA 3D treniņsacensības - 1FWA - Free Wind Archers Mārkulīči, Straupes pagasts, Pārgaujas novads, Latvija19-04-201519-04 @ 15:01
WRIAC201USCA West Region Intercollegiate Archery ChampionshipsUSCA - US Collegiate Archery Association
Hosted by University of California, Irvine
Mile Square Regional Park
Fountain Valley, California
From 17 To 19-04-201521-04 @ 06:31
USWUGTUS World University Games Team Selection TrialsUSCA - United States Collegiate Archery Association Mile Square Regional Park, Fountain Valley, CaliforniaFrom 17 To 19-04-201518-04 @ 05:18
G1511009Trofeo Pinocchio Fase Estiva Provinciale11027 - ASD Arcieri Città di Terni Via del Centenario snc Terni18-04-201518-04 @ 19:00
LAFC2015Latvian archery federation CUP 2015LAF - Latvian archery federation Babītes novads, Salas pagasts, „Babītes”18-04-201518-04 @ 13:01
12042015Rencontre 18m 12 avril 2015TAQ - La Fine Pointe de Brossard École Marie-Victorin12-04-201512-04 @ 21:48
WO2015BWicklow Open Target Championships 2015 Day 2WWA - Wicklow Archers Wicklow Archers, The River Range, Enniskerry, Co. Wicklow, Ireland12-04-201512-04 @ 16:29
Vidy_OC2Outdoor Challenge de Vidy138 - Compagnie des archers de Lausanne Lausanne12-04-201512-04 @ 11:34
R15040446° Memorial Misko Murnik Campagna 24+2404006 - A.S.D. ARCIERI CASTIGLIONE OLONA VIA L. DA VINCI CASTIGLIONE OLONAFrom 11 To 12-04-201512-04 @ 14:40
PRU06Puchar Gór OpawskichOBU - KS Obuwnik Prudnik PrudnikFrom 11 To 12-04-201512-04 @ 10:15
20151543D stevneBBS - Bergen Bueskyttere HausdalenFrom 11 To 12-04-201512-04 @ 17:34
15AZCup2015 AAE Arizona Cup and Para WRE usaaz - USA Archery ARIZONA Phoenix (AZ - USA)From 07 To 12-04-201512-04 @ 18:29
R150102070/60mt Round (OL) - 50mt Round (CO) - 36 Frecce01052 - A.S.D. compagnia Arcieri Varian Campo Comunale di Tiro con l'Arco. via De Francisco 101 Settimo T.se11-04-201511-04 @ 16:05
WO2015AWicklow Open Target Championships 2015 Day 1WWA - Wicklow Archers Wicklow Archers, The River Range, Enniskerry, Co. Wicklow, Ireland11-04-201511-04 @ 16:19
Vidy_OC1Outdoor Challenge de Vidy138 - Compagnie des archers de Lausanne Lausanne11-04-201512-04 @ 07:17
3D150406Bosön 3DA08IF - Archery08 Idrottsförening - Bågskytte Bosön, Lidingö (Stockholm)06-04-201506-04 @ 10:50
tavl0406BosöntavlanA08IF - Archery08 Idrottsförening - Bågskytte Bosön, Lidingö (Stockholm)06-04-201506-04 @ 10:52
06042015NIAS Easter Monday Double 720 RoundNIAS - Northern Ireland Archery Society Lisnagarvey High School
Warren Gardens
Lisburn
Co. Antrim
BT28 1HN
06-04-201506-04 @ 17:55
SM150404Senior SM inomhusA08IF - Archery08 Idrottsförening - Bågskytte Bosön, Lidingö (Stockholm)From 04 To 05-04-201505-04 @ 15:23
klubKlub mesterskab VordingborgVBL - Vordingborg bueskyttelaug Panteren02-04-201502-04 @ 17:02
RSA2015BThe South African National Archery Championships 720MP - Gauteng Archery Association Marks Park Archery Club. Gauteng. RSAFrom 31-03 To 02-04-201502-04 @ 13:12
RSA2015AThe South African National Archery Championships 1440MP - Gauteng Archery Association Marks Park Archery Club. Gauteng. RSA30-03-201530-03 @ 15:39
G1512015Trofeo Pinocchio Fase Invernale12036 - A.S.D. Compagnia degli Etruschi Palafitarco29-03-201513-05 @ 07:04
G1506073Trofeo Pinocchio Fase Regionale06076 - Phoenix Archers Polverara (PD) Viale dello Sport29-03-201529-03 @ 15:24
PIET15X Wiosenny Turniej Łuczniczy - Zawody o Pietruszkę!ROK - KS ROKIS Radzymin Radzymin (POL)From 28 To 29-03-201529-03 @ 11:02
UDM15Ungdoms DM inde 2015AR-SI - Aarhus Bueskyttelaug, Silkeborg Bueskyttelaug og Bueskydning Danmark Arena Midt - KjellerupFrom 28 To 29-03-201516-10 @ 14:55
15EGP_1European Grand Prix Leg1 and EG CQTWAE - World Archery Europe Marathon (GRE)From 24 To 28-03-201528-03 @ 12:18
LSOC2015Latvian archery season opening championshipLAF - Latvian archery federation Babītes novada, Salas pagasta, „Babītēs”22-03-201522-03 @ 14:22
AFP22315Rankeable de Juego de CampoAFP - Asociación Familia Piemontesa de Córdoba. San Marcos Sierras
Córdoba, Argentina
22-03-201524-03 @ 01:15
Rank2Segundo Ranking Departamental Urrao 2015LIARC - Liga Antioqueña de Arquería - Club de Tiro con Arco Urrao IE Moseñor Ivan Cadavid GutierrezFrom 21 To 22-03-201501-04 @ 20:51
2015001NM Innendørs 2015Klepp - Klepp Bueskyttere KlepphallenFrom 20 To 22-03-201522-03 @ 15:22
15AGP-22015 Asia Cup - World Ranking Tournament, Stage 2WA - WA Asia Bangkok (THA)From 16 To 22-03-201521-03 @ 11:01
COPA_RDVI COPA MERENGUE - 2do Clasicatorio a Juegos Panamericanos 2015FDTA - Federacion Dominicana de Tiro con Arco Santo Domingo, RepFrom 16 To 22-03-201521-03 @ 16:16
OJM15-01Ouluhalli-kisa 18mOJM - Oulun Jousimiehet ry Ouluhalli, Ouluhallintie 2021-03-201518-02 @ 20:40
USCAC3USCA California Collegiate Archery Championships (C3)USCA - University of California, Irvine Mile Square Regional Park
Fountain Valley, California
21-03-201523-03 @ 07:08
G1501062Trofeo Pinocchio Fase Invernale Piemonte01005 - Arcieri del Gufo Cantalupa15-03-201515-03 @ 17:13
PBP15Zawody o Puchar Burmistrza PiasecznaHUBR - Klub Sportowy "Hubertus" Zalesie Górne (POL)15-03-201515-03 @ 14:14
LJC2015Latvijas jauniešu čempionāts telpāsLAF - Latvian Archery Federation Sigulda, Pulkveža Brieža iela 10515-03-201515-03 @ 14:39
SUI2015Swiss Indoor Championships 2015ASTA - ASTA Macolin (SUI)From 14 To 15-03-201515-03 @ 16:31
JSM2015Junior-SM 20157840 - Bollnäs BK Höghammarhallen BollnäsFrom 14 To 15-03-201515-03 @ 14:32
R1504035CAMPIONATO REGIONALE ARCO NUDO SENIOR/MASTER04038 - Compagnia Arcieri del Sole Centro sportivo G. Scirea, SolaroFrom 14 To 15-03-201515-03 @ 15:55
DM2015DM indendørs Senior og Masters 2015TIK - Taastrup Bueskydningsklub Taastrup Idræts Center. Parkvej 78From 14 To 15-03-201515-03 @ 16:18
R1504033Campionato Regionale Indoor CO S/M 2015 04065 - Arcieri Tre Torri Vanzaghello (MI)From 14 To 15-03-201515-03 @ 16:11
VKI2015Ventspilss Kauss 2015ODI - SK Odisejs Ventspils Olimpiskais centrsFrom 13 To 15-03-201514-03 @ 16:23
2015117FinalestemneFørde - Førde bogeskyttarklubb Førdehuset (NOR)14-03-201514-03 @ 16:42
ISR-1502אליפות ישראל בקשתות באולם - חורף 2015ISRAA - איגוד הקשתות הישראלי אולם 'גן נחום', ראשון לציון13-03-201513-03 @ 22:12
C2015Selezioni Nazionale Italiana 00000 - Fitarco CantalupaFrom 07 To 09-03-201509-03 @ 11:10
SMI15Sjællandsmesterskabet indendørs 2015HIL - Hillerød Bueskyttelaug Frederiksborgcentret, Milnersvej 39, Hillerød08-03-201509-03 @ 07:21
JM2015Jyske Mesterskaber 2015Var - Varde Bueskyttelaug Lerpøt hallen, lerpøtvej, 6800 Varde08-03-201509-03 @ 14:30
NatSen15Irish National Indoor Senior ChampionshipsATH - Athboy/Cavan TBCFrom 07 To 08-03-201508-03 @ 16:35
G1504030Campionato Regionale Giovanile Indoor Lombardia 2015 04065 - Arcieri Tre Torri Vanzaghello (MI)From 07 To 08-03-201509-03 @ 11:08
USCA0201USCA National Indoor ChampionshipsUSCA - United States Collegiate Archery Association Multiple locations - United StatesFrom 21-02 To 08-03-201503-04 @ 02:26
NatMJ15Irish National Masters/Juniors Indoor Championships 215ATH - Athboy/Cavan Archers TBC07-03-201507-03 @ 17:30
MPSM2015My first starts in May 2015CUR - SK Curland Grobiņas sporta centrs M.Namiķa ielā 2b07-03-201507-03 @ 14:08
TIK15Af3AftenstaevneTIK - TIK Bueskydning TIK Indendoers03-03-201503-03 @ 21:15
GAC_LIOLeinster Indoor Open 2015GAC - Greenhills Archers Club Tallaght Community School, Sports Complex, Castle Lawns, Balrothery, Tallaght, Dublin 2401-03-201501-03 @ 21:06
R15030053^ Alassio Archery Cup03018 - ASD Compagnia Arcieri 5 Stelle AlassioFrom 28-02 To 01-03-201501-03 @ 15:20
HMM15Halowe Mistrzostwa MazowszaMAZ - LKS Mazowsze Teresin, WMZŁucz Teresin (POL)From 28-02 To 01-03-201504-03 @ 18:10
2015017NorgescupLOB - Lillestrøm & Omegn Bueskyttere Skedsmohallen, Lillestrøm (NOR)28-02-201528-02 @ 16:31
15EAICEuropean Archery Indoor Championships 2015WAE - World Archery Europe Koper (SLO)From 24 To 28-02-201528-02 @ 16:11
2015130Vestlandsmesterskap - Del 2BBS - Bergen Bueskyttere Haukelandshallen22-02-201522-02 @ 15:21
N1508009Campionati Italiani Indoor Para-ArcheryFitar - Fitarco Zola Predosa (ITA)From 21 To 22-02-201522-02 @ 15:49
2015131Vestlandsmesterskapet - Del 1BBS - Bergen Bueskyttere Haukelandshallen21-02-201521-02 @ 17:28
SI15NI02XV Memorijal Mihajla Čolovića - Čoleta01801 - Streličarski klub "Niš" Niš, Srbija15-02-201515-02 @ 12:25
BIO15Baltic indoor OPEN 2015LAF - Latvian Archery Federation Rīga, Maskavas ielā 160From 14 To 15-02-201515-02 @ 13:51
R1508008Indoor Città Di Castenaso08078 - A.S.D. Castenaso Archery Team Via XXI ottobre 1944, 8/3
40055 Castenaso (BO)
From 13 To 15-02-201515-02 @ 16:07
HMP15Halowe Mistrzostwa Polski Seniorów, Młodzieżowców i JuniorówPZŁuc - Polski Związek Łuczniczy, Śląski Okręgowy Związek Łuczniczy, LKS „Łucznik – Żywiec” MilówkaFrom 13 To 15-02-201515-02 @ 14:17
DP-02-15ДЪРЖАВНО ПЪРВЕНСТВО НА ЗАКРИТО СОФИЯ '2015СК - СК Робин Худ & БФСЛ гр. СофияFrom 13 To 15-02-201515-02 @ 13:11
R1506009Indoor Arcieri Stigliano06074 - Arcieri San Marco Stigliano Santa Maria di Sala08-02-201511-12 @ 21:26
R1511004Torneo Indoor11003 - A.S.D. Compagnia Arcieri Eugubini C.V.A. Ylenia Cernicchi, loc. Semonte, GubbioFrom 07 To 08-02-201508-02 @ 17:03
R15010096° Indoor città di Collegno01083 - A.S.D.A Ar.Co Arcieri Collegno palestra scolastica viale dei Partigiani 36 10091 Collegno (TO)From 07 To 08-02-201508-02 @ 16:24
HIB15VI Międzynarodowy Memoriał Karola HibneraMAZ - LKS Mazowsze Teresin Teresin (POL)From 07 To 08-02-201508-02 @ 12:21
LIO15Latvian Indoor OPEN 2015LAF - Latvian archery federation Riga, Dunavas street 13From 07 To 08-02-201510-02 @ 17:56
15IAWC-4Indoor Archery World Cup 2014/15 Stage 4 and FinalWA - World Archery Las Vegas (USA)From 06 To 08-02-201508-02 @ 06:20
WAF2015World Archery Festival 2015NFAA - National Field Archery Association Las Vegas (Nevada - USA)From 06 To 08-02-201509-02 @ 03:46
2015030Stevne med alle approberte klasser 60 piler + finalerÅlesu - Ålesund Bueskytterklubb Fagerlihallen, Ålesund07-02-201508-02 @ 18:27
Fred15Frederiksborgpokalen 2015 1. februar 2015HIL - Hillerød Bueskyttelaug Frederiksborgcentret, Milnersvej 39, Hillerød (DEN)01-02-201501-02 @ 17:53
N1508006Campionati Italiani Indoor 2015 ITA - FITARCO Rimini (ITA)From 31-01 To 01-02-201501-02 @ 17:01
15AZJI2015 Arizona State JOAD Indoor ChampionshipsCK - Corner Archery/Corner Kidz JOAD Ben Avery Shooting Facility - Phoenix, AZFrom 30-01 To 01-02-201502-02 @ 02:06
I15080051° Italian Challenge08086 - A.S.D. Arcieri Città di Rimini Rimini (ITA)From 30-01 To 01-02-201531-01 @ 08:30
2015_STS2015 Okculuk Salon Türkiye SampiyonasiTOF - Türkiye Okculuk Federasyonu Samsun Tekkeköy Yasar DOGU Spor SalonuFrom 29-01 To 01-02-201501-02 @ 10:07
TMK15Tuulimäkikilpailu 2015HOOD - Robin Hood Tuulimäki, Espoo31-01-201530-01 @ 22:33
R1501007Trofeo d'la Merla01012 - A.S.D. ARCIERI OSCAR Casalbeltrame (NO)25-01-201525-01 @ 19:09
WWA15F18Wicklow Archers Double FITA18WWA - Wicklow Archers Shoreline Leisure Centre, Mill Road,Greystones, Co Wicklow25-01-201525-01 @ 18:09
25012015Rencontre 18m janvier 2015FTAQ - La Fine Pointe de Brossard Ecole Marie-Victorin (CAN)25-01-201527-01 @ 03:13
X102015X-TianHBK - Huskvarna Bågskytteklubb Huskvarna, Träffpunkten25-01-201525-01 @ 14:24
R152000427 Torneo Citta’ di Sassari20009 - Arcieri Torres Sassari SassariFrom 24 To 25-01-201527-01 @ 09:06
15-01-SFIV-ти турнир Огнени СтрелиСК - Феникс Арчъри гр. СофияFrom 24 To 25-01-201525-01 @ 14:48
15IAWC-3Indoor Archery World Cup 2014-15 Stage 3WA - World Archery Nîmes (FRA)From 23 To 25-01-201525-01 @ 16:07
SP-2015StockholmspilenSBK - Stockholms Bågskjutningsklubb Högdalshallen (Sporthallen) Stockholm (SWE)24-01-201524-01 @ 14:11
2015026Solpilen og Norges CupTinde - Tinden Bueskytterklubb Skånlandshallen, Tinden (NOR)24-01-201524-01 @ 14:14
2015145Finalestevne, SandeFørde - Førde bogeskyttarklubb Gaularhallen, Sande i Sunnfjord (NOR)24-01-201524-01 @ 16:14
2015031KveldsstemneFørde - Førde bogeskyttarklubb Førdehuset (NOR)22-01-201522-01 @ 21:31
TIK15AftAftenstaevneTIK - TIK Bueskydning TIK Indendoers20-01-201521-01 @ 18:49
15AZSI2015 Arizona State Indoor ChampionshipsDSA - Desert Sky Archers Ben Avery Shooting Facility - Phoenix, AZFrom 16 To 19-01-201519-01 @ 00:22
G1504009Aspettando Pinocchio04038 - Arcieri del Sole Centro Sportivo G. Scirea di Solaro (ITA)18-01-201516-01 @ 07:40
GISA1501Aretoko Euskadiko XXV Txapelketa / XXV Campeonato de Eukadi de SalaFGTA - Igartza Kluba + Gipuzkoako Arku-Tiro Federazioa Azkoitia / Gipuzkoa18-01-201518-01 @ 17:44
R1503003CAM. REG. INDOOR 2015 LIGURIA03003 - ARCIERI IMPERIESI palestra comunale Via P. Laigueglia 12 18017 San Lorenzo al Mare (Im)From 17 To 18-01-201518-01 @ 15:05
15-01-SZІV-ти турнир Загорски стрелецСК - Загорски стрелец гр. Стара ЗагораFrom 16 To 18-01-201518-01 @ 12:06
R1504006Indoor d'Inverno 201504038 - Arcieri del Sole Centro Sportivo G. Scirea di Solaro (ITA)17-01-201517-01 @ 21:30
25an2015Bollnäs 25:an7840 - Bollnäs BK Sporthallen Bollnäs17-01-201517-01 @ 15:14
R15120021° Gran Premio Arco Sport 2° Tappa12011 - A.S.D. Arco Sport Roma Palafitarco via bruno pontecorvoFrom 10 To 11-01-201511-01 @ 16:59
R1501004Campionato Regionale Indoor - Piemonte01066 - Arcieri Iuvenilia Cantalupa (TO)From 10 To 11-01-201511-01 @ 17:24
2015139Stevne med alle approberte klasser 30 piler + finalerAABSK - Ålesund Bueskytterklubb Fagerlihallen, Ålesund10-01-201511-01 @ 12:07
ANZ15M72nd NZ National Championships 2015 - MatchplayAAC - Auckland Archery Club Rongomai Park, Te Irirangi Drive, East Tamaki, AucklandFrom 07 To 09-01-201509-01 @ 04:31
R1501003TORNEO DELLA BEFANA DI BUTTIGLIERA01076 - A.S.D. ARCIERI ALTO ASTIGIANO PARCO MAFFEI - Via Principi di Piemonte 103 - 14021 BUTTIGLIERA D'ASTI (AT)06-01-201506-01 @ 17:31
R1520045BEFANA 201520009 - Arcieri Torres Sassari SassariFrom 05 To 06-01-201506-01 @ 15:18
R15010014° Trofeo Iuvenilia01066 - Arcieri Iuvenilia Torino - PalaIuveniliaFrom 03 To 05-01-201505-01 @ 15:08
NP15Nytårspokalen 2015TIK - Taastrup Idræts Klub Taastrup Idræts Haller04-01-201505-01 @ 19:07
EYC720Enniscorthy Double 720 New Years ShootEYC - Enniscorthy Archery Club Athboy Archery Club, Co Meath GPS: 53.622083 - 6.92640304-01-201504-01 @ 19:22
R150800118° trofeo città di Casalgrande campionato regionale Emilia Romagna 201508043 - A.S.D. Arcieri Orione Palazzetto dello sport "PalaKeope" Casalgrande (R.E.)From 03 To 04-01-201504-01 @ 11:44
R1501002V° Trofeo del Gorgonzola01082 - A.S.D. Arcieri Cameri Centro NaturAbile Via della Pace, 1 Varallo Pombia (NO)From 03 To 04-01-201522-04 @ 10:45