Tournament List [ times are UTC ]
 NameOrganizerWhereWhenLast Updated
G1701039I° Torfeo di Natale01037 - asd Gruppo Arcieri Marengo Centro Sportivo Comunale
via Frascheta snc
15068 Pozzolo Formigaro
10-12-201720-10 @ 15:21
2x18ZonIndoor Fita 18meter 10-12-2017 ZondagHbv - Landmansunie 1843 Schijndel10-12-201718-10 @ 19:12
17CICGCoppa Italia Centri Giovanili 00000 - Fitarco Gerenzano, VAFrom 09 To 10-12-201730-11 @ 00:00
2x18zatIndoor Fita 18meter 9-12-2017 ZaterdagHbv - Landmansunie 1843 Schijndel09-12-201718-10 @ 19:11
R17041212° Indoor dell’ADDA - Memorial Paolo Casirati04003 - Arcieri dell'Adda Vle Europa, Cassano d'Adda (MI)From 02 To 03-12-201721-10 @ 19:49
I3D17Campeonato de España de 3D SALARFETA - Real Federación española de tiro con arco GranadaFrom 01 To 03-12-201720-10 @ 20:15
MASJ1107KEJOHANAN MEMANAH SELANGOR JUNIORS - SMAPK - MALAYA ARCHERY SIRI 3/2017MA - MALAYA ARCHERY SEKOLAH MENENGAH AGAMA PERSEKUTUAN KAJANGFrom 01 To 03-12-201723-10 @ 15:26
VSDMIN17VSBF DM tavla inne 20177913 - BK Fjädern Stråhallen Karlskoga26-11-201718-10 @ 19:24
XIIEA3NPXII Encuentro Arquero • G. P. Ayuntamiento de Salamanca 2017 • 3NP "Trofeo Invierno"2180 - Arqueros de Sol XIV Pabellón "Lazarillo de Tormes", SalamancaFrom 25 To 26-11-201715-10 @ 16:06
KOA17Kings of ArcherySD - Sander Dolderman WeertFrom 25 To 26-11-201722-10 @ 19:35
SL17Kejohanan Memanah Sukan Kolej UPM 2017 sesi 2017/18 - LelakiUPM - Universiti Putra Malaysia Pusat Sukan UPMFrom 25 To 26-11-201721-10 @ 18:07
7949JO17Julosten 2017MBSK - Motala Bågskytteklubb Team Sportia-hallen25-11-201722-10 @ 18:45
BALD2017Lilla Balderpilen 20177840 - Bollnäs BK Bollnäs Sporthall
Hedgatan 10
821 32 Bollnäs
25-11-201720-10 @ 06:59
GT-175. GT Indoor OpenGTS - Guillaume Tell Strassen Strassen (LUX)From 18 To 19-11-201708-10 @ 20:23
R1701071X Trofeo Città di Settimo Torinese01052 - A.S.D. Compagnia Arcieri Varian via San Benigno 5 - 10036 Settimo TorineseFrom 18 To 19-11-201721-10 @ 09:15
R17060593° Trofeo delle Tigri06086 - ASD ARCIERI DELLE DUE TIGRI Palestra Comunale, via della Pace 20 - Villadose ROFrom 18 To 19-11-201720-10 @ 14:45
SEST1704Stallarholmens 25:a 2017StaBK - www.STALLARHOLMENSBK.se Stallarholmens Sporthall18-11-201710-10 @ 21:33
DM-17Distriktsmästerskap Inomhus 2017SIF - Skogens IF Oscarsgymnasiet18-11-201718-10 @ 17:45
R1718027IV Trofeo Orsa Maggiore - CR AN&CO18038 - ASD Arcieri dell'Orsa Maggiore Santo Stefano di Rogliano (CS)12-11-201720-10 @ 09:38
2017129Kristiansand Open 25mKrist - Kristiansand Bueskyttere Gimlehallen, Kristiansand12-11-201722-10 @ 21:23
R17041114° Indoor Città di Pavia04022 - C.u.s. Pavia A.S.D. Sez. Tiro Con L'arco Via Bassi n. 11/13 Pavia 27100From 11 To 12-11-201722-10 @ 22:22
R1704112INDOOR 18 mt. ASD ARCIERI DELL'AIRONE - TURATE04060 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELL'AIRONE Palestra Scuole Medie
Via IV Novembre 21078 Turate (CO)
From 11 To 12-11-201721-10 @ 07:38
SW17Kejohanan Memanah Sukan Kolej UPM 2017 sesi 2017/18 - WanitaUPM - Universiti Putra Malaysia Pusat Sukan UPMFrom 11 To 12-11-201721-10 @ 18:08
CSUS2017XV TROFEO CIUDAD DE PONFERRADA2103 - C.T.A .PONFERRADA PONFERRADA11-11-201721-10 @ 14:23
2017127Kristiansand Open 18mKrist - Kristiansand Bueskyttere Gimlehallen,Kristiansand11-11-201722-10 @ 21:19
KdK2017Koning der Koningen en Prins der Prinsen van Nederland 20171098 - OGIO 1964 Amazonenlaan4, Eindhoven05-11-201722-10 @ 11:55
131CH911Indoor Jussy-Jeunes 2017131 - Arc Club Jussy Jussy (Genève)05-11-201710-04 @ 08:06
2518-172x25m+2x18m Indoor FITAGTS - Guillaume Tell Strassen Strassen (LUX)05-11-201708-10 @ 20:21
R1704110MEMORIAL SCARAMELLA LUCIANO04121 - ASD ARCIERI AUDAX BRESCIA NUVOLERA05-11-201721-10 @ 08:11
AEFCT01IºTorneio de Tiro com Arco AEFCT 3ºProva C.N. de Sala 2017/2018AEFCT - Associação dos Estudantes da Faculdade de Ciências e Tecnologia Pavilhão Municipal da Costa de Caparica05-11-201716-10 @ 11:03
R170106930° Trofeo "Città di Pino Torinese - indoor 18 m.01049 - 01049 - A.S.D. Arcieri di Pino e del Chierese Palestra scuole medie via Folis 8 10025 Pino Torinese (To)From 04 To 05-11-201721-10 @ 12:33
2017-08LillSturen 20177908 - BSK Sturarna Hågavägen 19004-11-201717-10 @ 17:12
CS251017XII TROFEO ARCOBARCO SALA 20172262 - Club ARCOBARCO O Barco de Valdeorras
Ourense
España
04-11-201720-10 @ 22:50
CuCu17MJIrish Indoor Open, Masters, Juniors, CadetsCuCu - Cuchulainn Archers Kingscourt Community Centre, Kingscourt, Co Cavan04-11-201721-10 @ 18:02
NHT17Nils Holgerssonträffen 20177872 - Skurups Bågskytteklubb Skurups Sparbank Arena04-11-201720-10 @ 06:47
R1701068VIII° TROFEO del Gorgonzola Città di CAMERI01082 - A.S.D. Arcieri Cameri via F. BARACCA, 74 28062 Cameri (NO)01-11-201723-10 @ 16:01
G1708066II Torneo Giovanile R2 Città di Castenaso08078 - A.S.D. Castenaso Archery Team Via XXI ottobre 1944, 8/3
40055 Castenaso (BO)
01-11-201722-10 @ 08:10
LLSOI171Lowlands Shootout Indoor Stage 1WLS - Waterlandschutters Purmerend29-10-201704-10 @ 18:12
HAA005Hampshire County Champs Indoor - UKRS PortsmouthHAA - Andy Caine Fleming Park Leisure Centre, Eastleigh, Hampshire29-10-201720-10 @ 07:14
F2FJunior F2F Tournament, Merksplas BelgiumF2F - KSM Merksplas en Rozenjacht Baarschot Merksplas, Belgium29-10-201725-09 @ 07:17
VSK-10"Vidovec open" WA 2x18VSK - Varaždinski streličarski klub OŠ Vidovec, Školska ulica br. 4, Vidovec29-10-201723-10 @ 11:57
EXAIn17Exmouth Archers Indoor Tournament 2017EXA - Exmouth Archers Withycombe Raleigh Common, Exmouth, UK29-10-201722-10 @ 18:27
R1703037XXIII TROFEO AMICIZIA03009 - COMP.ARCIERI S. BARTOLOMEO ASD SAN BARTOLOMEO AL MARE (IM)29-10-201723-10 @ 14:45
R1704105Indoor 18m 2017 A.S.D. Gruppo Arcieri Valceresio 0411504115 - A.S.D. Gruppo Arcieri Valceresio Palestra Comunale di Saltrio
Piazza Risorgimento
21050 SALTRIO (VA)
From 28 To 29-10-201721-10 @ 21:22
Oct172 x 18 M sans finalesOct - Les Archers de la Lienne LierneuxFrom 28 To 29-10-201711-10 @ 06:58
R1704088PRIMO TORNEO INDOOR ARCIERI MINERVA04137 - A.S.D. Arcieri Minerva San Martino Siccomario (PV)From 28 To 29-10-201723-10 @ 13:20
R170106643° TORNEO “LA MOLE”01001 - ARC.A Arcieri Alpignano A.S.D. Pala ARC.A.
Via Collegno 31
10091 ALPIGNANO (TO)
From 28 To 29-10-201719-10 @ 22:30
N1-20171a Lliga Catalana de sala -1r Nac. Postal-Cano - Club esportiu arc Canovelles Pabellon Poliesportiu municipal TagamanentFrom 28 To 29-10-201721-10 @ 20:51
R1708063Indoor Città di Castenaso08078 - A.S.D. Castenaso Archery Team Via XXI ottobre 1944, 8/3
40055 Castenaso (BO)
From 27 To 29-10-201722-10 @ 08:05
PD17Port Dickson International Youth Archery Fiesta 2017PDAC - Negeri Sembilan Tourism Board and Port Dickson Archery Club Port Dickson
Negeri Sembilan
From 25 To 29-10-201705-09 @ 02:33
HAA006Hampshire County Champs Indoor - Day 1 - WRS WA18 & H2HHAA - Andy Caine Fleming Park Leisure Centre
Passfield Ave
Eastleigh
SO50 9NL
28-10-201720-10 @ 09:53
405Munktellträffen 2017EBS - Eskilstuna Bågskyttesälskap Munktellarenan, Eskilstuna28-10-201723-10 @ 15:51
R170806541° indoor dell'Ortica08042 - Arcieri dellOrtica S. Giovanni di Novellara28-10-201718-10 @ 19:08
HILIRPRKPERTANDINGAN MEMANAH SEMPENA PROGRAM PEMBANGUNAN MEMANAH MSSD HILIR PERAK 2017SKCHI - Sekolah Kebangsaan Chikus PADANG SK CHIKUS, LANGKAP, PERAK28-10-201719-10 @ 06:27
G1703036VI TROFEO GIOV. S.BARTOLOMEO03009 - COMP.ARCIERI S. BARTOLOMEO ASD SAN BARTOLOMEO AL MARE (IM)28-10-201722-10 @ 18:50
IND2017ZIndoor A-status 2x 30 pijlen1098 - OGIO 1864
Eindhoven
Amazonenlaan 4,
Eindhoven
22-10-201722-10 @ 14:44
R170410010° Indoor Città di Erba04056 - A.S.D. Tiro con l'Arco Erba Erba22-10-201722-10 @ 20:25
GAC_AS17GAC Anniversary Shoot 2017GAC - Greenhills Archers Club Tallaght Sports Complex, Castle Lawns, Dublin, D24 V32222-10-201722-10 @ 15:43
R1701065Indoor 18mt - Alessandria01004 - A.S.D. Arcieri Città della Paglia DLF Alessandria - Corso Carlo Alberto 1 - 15121 Alessandria22-10-201722-10 @ 16:39
CamR917J10è ROUND-900 XXV LLIGA 2017 CLUB ARC MONTJUÏC1020 - Club Arc Montjuïc Castell de Montjuïc - Barcelona22-10-201722-10 @ 17:53
IND2017A-status indoor 2x 30 pijlen1098 - OGIO 1864
Eindhoven
Amazonenlaan 4
Eindhoven
From 21 To 22-10-201722-10 @ 12:49
R1708062XXXII° INDOOR del DUCA (2017)08008 - ASD Duca Obizzo III° d'Este Polo Scolastico Via Mascagni Massa FinaleseFrom 21 To 22-10-201722-10 @ 15:28
R170106413° Indoor "Città di Cherasco"01061 - A.S.D. Arcieri Clarascum Palestra Comunale via D.Galimberti - CherascoFrom 21 To 22-10-201722-10 @ 16:29
AZOUT17Arizona State Outdoor 2017DSA - Desert Sky Archers Ben Avery FITA RangeFrom 21 To 22-10-201722-10 @ 22:35
17HWACHyundai World Archery ChampionshipsWA - World Archery Mexico City (MEX)From 15 To 22-10-201722-10 @ 21:34
G170409910 Indoor Giovanile Città di Erba04056 - A.S.D. Tiro con l'arco Erba Erba21-10-201721-10 @ 18:40
LS171021Höstträffen (2017)39828 - Linköpings SKF Solgläntan, Värö Linköping21-10-201721-10 @ 12:36
Svpil17SundsvallspilenSOBK - Sundsvall-Ortvikens BK Timrå sporthall21-10-201721-10 @ 13:56
399HöstrusketBSG - BS Grästorp Grästorp21-10-201721-10 @ 14:21
R170806119° trofeo "Città di Ravenna"08003 - Compagnia Arcieri Bizantini RavennaFrom 20 To 21-10-201722-10 @ 15:52
R1704101IV Trofeo Città di Cilavegna04153 - ASD Arcieri Telemachos Cilavegna (PV)From 20 To 21-10-201722-10 @ 15:04
AP-Rank99º Ranqueable Nacional de Aire LibreAP - Arqueros Patagónicos Neuquén, Argentina15-10-201717-10 @ 01:12
CADF18Cavan Archers double FITA 18CAV - Cavan Archers Killenkere GAA Club15-10-201715-10 @ 17:07
G1708060IV Trofeo Cesare Zavattini08082 - Compagnia Arcieri La Meridiana A.s.d. Centro Polivalente via Panagulis
42045 Luzzara RE
15-10-201715-10 @ 11:50
HSNPERAKKejohanan Memanah Tertutup Sempena Hari Sukan NegaraMSN - Majlis Sukan Negeri Perak D'MARA Archery Range15-10-201716-10 @ 00:37
R1701063Indoor 2017 Sentiero Selvaggio01051 - A.S.D. Sentiero Selvaggio di Venaria Reale Palazzetto Di VittorioFrom 14 To 15-10-201715-10 @ 15:00
R1704097XXVI Torneo del Bramante04042 - A.S.D. Arcieri Vigevano Torre del Bramante VigevanoFrom 14 To 15-10-201715-10 @ 15:08
R1712048Trofeo Indoor Arco Sport Roma12011 - A.S.D. Arco Sport Roma Via Bruno PontecorvoFrom 14 To 15-10-201715-10 @ 16:26
R1708059X Torneo delle Garzaie08082 - Compagnia Arcieri la Meridiana A.s.d. Centro Polivalente via Panagulis
42045 Luzzara RE
From 14 To 15-10-201715-10 @ 17:06
R1704098Indoor d'autunno 201704038 - Arcieri del Sole Cenro sportivo G. Scirea - Via Berlinguer 2, SolaroFrom 14 To 15-10-201715-10 @ 15:42
NIF17Northern Ireland Field ChampionshipsBAB - Ballyvally Archers Banbridge Greenmount (CAFRE),
Antrim,
Northern Ireland
From 14 To 15-10-201715-10 @ 20:07
r1709080XVI Torneo Indoor 18mt09063 - Arcieri del Parce -S.Albino- S. Albino di MontepulcianoFrom 14 To 15-10-201715-10 @ 15:32
PELAPIS2Kejohanan Memanah Sirkit Pelapis MSN/NAAM Siri Kedua 2017MSN - MSN/NAAM Padang Turf Sintetik MSN Bukit JalilFrom 12 To 15-10-201715-10 @ 07:08
UPM1111th UPM Open Indoor Archery Championship 2017UPM - Universiti Putra Malaysia UPM Serdang,SelangorFrom 11 To 15-10-201715-10 @ 08:45
HpilenHöstpilen 2017TBK - Trelleborgs-BK TBK7874 Trelleborg14-10-201714-10 @ 16:19
30p1710Dalpilsträffen 30 pilBKDal - BK Dalpilen Gyllehemsvägen 35, Borlänge, Sweden14-10-201716-10 @ 08:40
20171014CPN Todas las Clases FechtaFECHT - Federación Chilena de Tiro con Arco (FDN) Cancha Federativa de Tiro Arco|14-10-201715-10 @ 00:45
DES2017Trofeo Descarte 2017CA - Club Asirio Huelva12-10-201712-10 @ 19:15
CamCF17IV Copa Barcelona Femenina - XXVI Trofeu Mercè Esportiva1020 - Club Arc Montjuïc Castell de Montjuïc - Barcelona08-10-201708-10 @ 11:42
AF1710RBBOSQUE 3D2019 - AMURRIO ARKU KIROL TALDEA TERMINO IZARZA (CASA DEL GUARDA)08-10-201708-10 @ 20:40
R17010623° TORNEO ASTARCO 201701036 - a.s.d. Arcieri Astarco Asti - Liceo Scientifico08-10-201708-10 @ 15:02
R17040951° TORNEO INDOOR DLF VOGHERA04029 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DLF VOGHERA VogheraFrom 07 To 08-10-201708-10 @ 16:22
EXAF17Exmouth Archers Field Shoot incorporating the DCAS and GWAS Field ChampsEXA - Exmouth Archers Big Wood, St Johns Road, Exmouth, UKFrom 07 To 08-10-201709-10 @ 19:55
R17040933° INDOOR 25+18m COMUNE DI OGGIONO04009 - COMPAGNIA ARCIERI LARIANI A.S.D. IIS V. BACHELET - OGGIONO, via Bachelet, 6 - Oggiono (LC)From 07 To 08-10-201708-10 @ 14:35
TI2017Torneo de Invitación 2017UANL - Dirección de Deportes de la UANL Polideportivo Tigres UANLFrom 07 To 08-10-201708-10 @ 01:46
17USIC3D2017 US Intercollegiate 3D Archery ChampionshipsUSCA - United States Collegiate Archery Association Sahara Woods State Fish and Wildlife Area. Carrier Mills, IllinoisFrom 06 To 08-10-201713-10 @ 21:50
17WAYCWorld Archery Youth ChampionshipsWA - World Archery Rosario (ARG)From 02 To 08-10-201708-10 @ 19:30
SP12IN17XII INDOOR PAULISTAFPAF - FEDERAÇÃO PAULISTA DE ARCO E FLECHA BARUERI -07-10-201711-10 @ 12:01
DF10O17X Outdoor do Distrito FederalFDF - FETARCO-DF Clube do Exército - Sede do Lago07-10-201707-10 @ 21:52
R17030341° INDOOR BAITE03003 - ARCIERI IMPERIESI CAMPO DI TIRO ENZO SAVOIA
VIA G.STRATO REGIONE BAITE IMPERIA
From 03-09 To 03-10-201710-09 @ 15:50
R170105940° Trofeo Città di Carpignano Sesia01029 - Compagnia Arcieri dell’Arengo Palestra Comunale
via Ettore Piazza sn
28064 Carpignano Sesia (No)
01-10-201701-10 @ 17:12
LEAL1702XXV TROFEO CIUTAT DE LLEIDA-ELIMINATORIAS1116 - TIR AMB ARC PARDINYES LLEIDA01-10-201701-10 @ 14:45
R1701060V° Trofeo La SCOLCA01037 - asd Gruppo Arcieri Marengo Centro Sport. Comun. Giovanni Paolo II°
via Frascheta snc
15068 Pozzolo Formigaro
01-10-201729-09 @ 05:44
Hudik36OktoberträffenHudik - BSK Hudik Idrottshallen Hudiksvall01-10-201701-10 @ 13:25
ITC_1017Icecup Oktober 2017IT - Ingólfur og Tryggvi Bogfimisetrid01-10-201701-10 @ 20:45
LEAL1701XXV TROFEO CIUTAT DE LLEIDA-SERIE 14401116 - TIR AMB ARC PARDINYES LLEIDAFrom 30-09 To 01-10-201701-10 @ 08:49
R1713014Gara 25+1813041 - ASD Arcieri Abruzzesi ChietiFrom 30-09 To 01-10-201701-10 @ 19:32
R1701058G.A.M. GARA INDOOR FRABOSA SOTTANA01068 - 01068 GRUPPO ARCIERI MONREGALESI Frabosa Sottana (CN
Palestra Scuole Elementari
From 30-09 To 01-10-201701-10 @ 15:20
R17080584° Indoor Città di Medolla08071 - A.S.D. Arcieri della Lizza- Pol. Pico Mirandola (MO)
Palestra A. Weitsz
Via 29 Maggio,11
From 30-09 To 01-10-201701-10 @ 15:21
USZA175th PKS UniSZA Open Archery Tournament 2017USZA - PKS UniSZA Gong Badak
Terengganu
From 26-09 To 01-10-201701-10 @ 06:25
Hudik35OktoberpilenHudik - BSK Hudik Idrottshallen Hudiksvall30-09-201730-09 @ 13:09
VSS17Latvijas loka šaušanas vasaras sezonas slēgšanas sacensībasLLSF - Latvijas loka šaušanas federācija SK AMAZONES loka šaušanas sporta
bāzē "Pļava"
30-09-201702-10 @ 09:22
2017425Høst stevneVigra - Vigra IL Bueskyttere Vigrahallen30-09-201701-10 @ 14:16
SP17OU10X OUTDOOR FPAF 2017 - COMBATE EM EQUIPEFPAF - Federação Paulista de Arco e Flecha V.O. Mario Covas30-09-201704-10 @ 17:43
DF0917-OVIII Outdoor do Distrito FederalFDF - FETARCO-DF Clube do Exército - Sede do Lago30-09-201701-10 @ 23:10
20170930II Torneo de Tiro con Arco Novatos 2017INLMS - Club Instituto Nacional y Club Liceo Manuel de Salas C. Feder.Tiro Arco,30-09-201702-10 @ 01:46
R1704086CAMPAGNA 12+1204006 - A.S.D ARCIERI CASTIGLIONE OLONA CASTIGLIONE OLONA VIA L. DA VINCI24-09-201724-09 @ 15:21
ZAAL1702XXXVIII Trofeo Virgen del Pilar - EliminatoriasFATA - Federación Aragonesa de Tiro con Arco Zaragoza24-09-201724-09 @ 18:26
PS2017Petržalský šíp 2017PET - 1. SŠLK Petržalka Dudova 2, Bratislava24-09-201724-09 @ 16:10
RIC17WMAS Regional IntercountiesCWAA - County of Warwick Archery Association Lilleshall National Sports Centre24-09-201724-09 @ 17:06
R17080577° Torneo Parco Carnè Campionato Regionale 3D - 201708016 - A.S.D. Arcieri Faentini Brisighella24-09-201722-09 @ 19:41
R1701057XI Gara Interregionale Campofelice01087 - ASD Compagnia Arcieri di Volpiano Lombardore (TO)24-09-201723-09 @ 19:44
AGBNSF17The Archery GB National Series Finals 2017AGB - Archery GB BirminghamFrom 23 To 24-09-201724-09 @ 14:36
ZAAL1701XXXVIII Trofeo Virgen del Pilar - XIII "Grupo Ibercaja-Ciudad de Zaragoza"FATA - Federación Aragonesa de Tiro con Arco ZaragozaFrom 23 To 24-09-201726-09 @ 07:41
23092017Banbridge Archery Club - Autumn Challenge 2017BAC - Banbridge Archery Club Gilford Castle EstateGilford Co. Down BT63 6DEFrom 23 To 24-09-201724-09 @ 16:15
R1712045Gara Indoor 18 mt 201712015 - arcieri nomentani asd PalaFitarco Via B.Pontecorvo sncFrom 23 To 24-09-201725-09 @ 04:41
ONICO17Olimpiada Nicolaíta 2017ATAEN - ATAENL y Dirección de Deportes de San Nicolás CEDECO San NicolásFrom 23 To 24-09-201724-09 @ 23:19
17WA3DCWorld 3D ChampionshipsWA - World Archery Robion (FRA)From 19 To 24-09-201723-09 @ 14:57
17MIS3D2017 Mississippi State 3D at William Carey UniversityUSCA - United States Collegiate Archery Association William Carey University, Hattirdburg, MS23-09-201721-09 @ 07:48
17NRI3DC2017 North Region Intercollegiate 3D Archery ChampionshipsUSCA - United States Collegiate Archery Association Norfolk, Nebraska23-09-201724-09 @ 00:21
SP17IN07VII INDOOR PAULISTAFPAF - FEDERAÇÃO PAULISTA DE ARCO E FLECHA CLUBE ESPERIA - COMPETITIVO23-09-201720-10 @ 21:25
SP17IN7PVII INDOOR PAULISTA - Campo ParaFPAF - FEDERAÇÃO PAULISTA DE ARCO E FLECHA CLUBE ESPERIA - CAMPO PARA23-09-201724-09 @ 01:27
S1710002FASE NAZIONALE TROFEO KINDER CONI 201710030 - Arcieri ASSTA Senigallia A.S.D. Campo di tiro con l'arco22-09-201722-09 @ 15:48
PARA17Kuala Lumpur 2017 (Para-Archery)ASEAN - 9th ASEAN Para Games Synthetic Turf Field,
National Sports Centre,
Bukit Jalil
From 14 To 22-09-201722-09 @ 04:13
HAA004Hampshire County Champs Outdoors - Day 2 WA1440 & Met 1-5HAA - Andy Caine Waterside Archers Field, opp. Exbury Gdns, Hampshire.17-09-201717-09 @ 13:20
DM-TBKDM utomhusTBK - Trelleborgs-BK TBK7874 Trelleborg17-09-201717-09 @ 11:56
LLSO17FLowlands Shootout 2017 FinaleNHB - Nederlandse Handboog Bond Horst17-09-201717-09 @ 14:57
BOG17092Bowmen of Glen |September day 2 - 1440 and Metrics 1 - 5BOGAS - Bowmen of Glen Bowmen of Glen, Great Glen, Leicestershire,UK17-09-201718-09 @ 22:06
GWASIC17Grand Western Archery Society Intercounties 2017GWAS - Grand Western Archery Society Exeter School, Exeter, Devon, UK17-09-201718-09 @ 19:28
CAR17-9Carpathia WRS Day 2 1440 & Metric I,II,II & IVBOW - Bowmen of Walker Benfield School Sports Centre of Excellence17-09-201717-09 @ 13:13
17WAECTCEuropean Club Team CupWAE - World Archery Europe Iasi (ROM)From 16 To 17-09-201717-09 @ 12:30
CamR917iXIV Ct.Catalunya R-900 V Memorial Jordi Adell1020 - Club Arc Montjuïc Castell de Montjuïc - BarcelonaFrom 16 To 17-09-201717-09 @ 12:13
2017405NM FeltKlepp - Klepp ÅrdalFrom 16 To 17-09-201717-09 @ 13:49
R1712044Gara Indoor 18m ASD Arcieri Lupa Capitolina12012 - ASD Arcieri Lupa Capitolina Palafitarco Via Bruno Pontecorvo (Rm)From 16 To 17-09-201717-09 @ 15:50
INF17Irish National Field ChampionshipsWWA - Wicklow Archers Tinnehinch Farm (Dargle Valley),
Tinnehinch,
Enniskerry,
Co. Wicklow
From 16 To 17-09-201717-09 @ 16:41
17NER3DC2017 North East REgional Intercollegiate 3D Archery ChampionshipsUSCA - United States Collegiate Archery Championships Charles Hearn Complex, Harrixburg, ILFrom 16 To 17-09-201718-09 @ 16:40
N1706002Campionati Italiani Targa 00000 - Fitarco Oderzo (TV)From 15 To 17-09-201717-09 @ 14:42
17SR3DAC2017 South Region Intercollegiate 3D Archery ChampionshipsUSCA - United States Collegiate Archery Association Union College, Barbourville, KYFrom 15 To 17-09-201717-09 @ 12:29
17SWR3DC2017 South West Regional Intercollegiate 3D Archery ChampionshipsUSCA - United States Collegiate Archery Association Jackson, MississippiFrom 15 To 17-09-201717-09 @ 19:12
17WAPCWorld Para-Archery ChampionshipsWA - World Archery Beijing (CHN)From 12 To 17-09-201717-09 @ 06:04
HAA003Hampshire County Champs Outdoors - Day 1 - WA720 & H2HHAA - Andy Caine Waterside Archers Field, opp. Exbury Gdns, Hampshire.16-09-201716-09 @ 20:49
MBS1709Mjölbyträffen 20177948 - Mjölby Bågskyttesällskap Skogsjöområdet Mjölby BS skjutfält16-09-201710-09 @ 17:13
INARCUSCOPA ARCUS INDOOR 2017ARCUS - CLUB ARCUS TIJUANA TIJUANA, B.C.16-09-201707-09 @ 05:43
BOG17091Bowmen of Glen |September day 1 - Double WA720BOGAS - Bowmen of Glen Bowmen of Glen, Great Glen, Leicestershire,UK16-09-201717-09 @ 05:32
20170916Torneo Open Ranking IIICHAC - Chile Archery Club Cancha Federativa de Tiro con Arco parque Pañalolen16-09-201717-09 @ 22:11
DF0917-IV Indoor do Distrito FederalFDF - Fetarco -DF Clube do Exército - Sede do Lago16-09-201718-09 @ 11:59
UKR2017Zolota Osin '2017LVIV - Lviv Archery Federation LvivFrom 10 To 16-09-201716-09 @ 11:27
OBA007OBA Siege Shoot - Day2 Double WA720AC - OBA - Andy Caine Old Basing, Hampshire. RG24 7DA10-09-201711-09 @ 09:15
NKOA17NK Outdoor Aangepast Sporten 20171203 - Willem Tell SC Hoensbroek10-09-201710-09 @ 17:54
CamFC14XIV Futurs Campions1020 - Club Arc Montjuïc Castell de Montjuïc - BARCELONA10-09-201710-09 @ 12:01
MA1709PARKTURNIER 2017MA - Mousel Archers Wasserbillig Mertert/Luxembourg10-09-201721-09 @ 20:37
1TCCD171er Torneo CDD de HerediaATCR - Asoc.Dep.Tiro con Arco y CDDHeredia Plaza de Fátima, Heredia10-09-201716-09 @ 23:08
17VV02Puiatu CUP / Viljandimaa meistrivõistlused 2017VVVK - Vana-Võidu Vibuklubi / Viljandi SK Puiatu Vibukeskus10-09-201710-09 @ 14:06
0005XXVII TROFEO CIUDAD DE VALLADOLID0005 - DELEGACIÓN VALLADOLID TIRO CON ARCO COMPLEJO DEPORTIVO CIUDAD DE VALLADOLID10-09-201710-09 @ 10:38
JSP17JUEGOS SAMPETRINOS 2017SPGG - Municipio de San Pedro Garza García, Nuevo León Polideportivo San Pedro10-09-201711-09 @ 02:44
2017290VB 900VB - Victoria Bowmen Victoria10-09-201711-09 @ 15:48
N1706001Campionati Italiani Tiro di Campagna 00000 - Fitarco Cortina d’Ampezzo, BLFrom 09 To 10-09-201710-09 @ 12:26
III1440MIII TROFEO ROUND 1440 VILLA DE MADRID / II TORNEO VILLA DE VALDEMORILLONAADV - Nockpoint, Arcomadrid, Arcus, Dhyana y Arqueros de Valdemorillo Polideportivo Dehesa de los Godonales (Valdemorillo, Madrid)From 09 To 10-09-201711-09 @ 16:02
IN2017SNIrish National Outdoor Target Championships 2017 - SeniorsCAV - Cavan Archers Killinkere GAA Club
Killinkere
Co. Cavan
From 09 To 10-09-201710-09 @ 20:54
CNP03-17Campeonato Nacional Abierto y Promocional 2017 - 3era fechaPER - Club Arco de Bronce y Federación Deportiva Peruana de Tiro con Arco Estadio - Club Zonal Cahuide - Av de los Parques, Urb. Valdiviezo, Ate, Lima, Perú.From 09 To 10-09-201712-09 @ 12:27
MSRMMAJSTROVSTVÁ SLOVENSKEJ REPUBLIKY MLÁDEŽE V TERČOVEJ LUKOSTREĽBE 2017SLZ - Slovenský Lukostrelecký Zväz Futbalové ihrisko SvitFrom 09 To 10-09-201714-09 @ 19:45
DP-09-09Държавно първенство на откритоРусе - СК Джамбо 2006 - Русе Спортен комплекс ДунавFrom 08 To 10-09-201711-09 @ 14:40
MG1709CB10° Campeonato Brasileiro Master - BH 2017FMAF - Federação Mineira de Arco e Flecha FMAF - Federação Mineira de Arco e Flecha - BH/MGFrom 07 To 10-09-201714-09 @ 00:02
OBA006OBA Siege Shoot - Day1 WA720 & H2H 2017AC - OBA - Andy Caine Old Basing, Hampshire. RG24 7DA09-09-201710-09 @ 08:57
IN2017MJIrish National Outdoor Target Championships 2017 - Masters/JuniorsCAV - Cavan Archers Killinkere GAA Club
Killlinkere
Co. Cavan
09-09-201709-09 @ 17:07
17VV01Eesti noorte meistrivõistlused 2017VVVK - Vanavõidu Vibuklubi / Viljandi SK koostöös Eesti Vibuliiduga Puiatu Vibukeskus09-09-201710-09 @ 14:25
131GE170Championnat genevois 2017131 - Arc Club Jussy Jussy (Genève)07-09-201707-09 @ 12:03
PARA3Simulation Match ASEAN Para Games 2017MSNM - Majlis Sukan Negara Malaysia Sintetic Turf Field,
National Sports Centre,
Bukit Jalil
07-09-201707-09 @ 15:00
R170805311° 3D delle Valli08042 - Arcieri dell'Ortica Zona Riviera S. Bernardino Novellara03-09-201703-09 @ 12:10
R17010544° torneo 900 ROUND DLF AL01080 - SSD DLF ALESSANDRIA SEZ TIRO CON L'ARCO SEDE SPORTIVA DLF ALESSANDRIA
CORSO CARLO ALBERTO 1 ALESSANDRIA
03-09-201730-08 @ 07:45
AIS1710All Ireland Series 2017 day 10AI - Archery Ireland National Sports Campus
Dublin
03-09-201707-09 @ 09:03
Hudik33Molanda 70/50Hudik - BSK Hudik Molanda03-09-201703-09 @ 11:38
NKOJ2017NK Outdoor Jeugd 2017NHB - Nederlandse Handboog Bond Landmans Unie 1843 Schijndel03-09-201703-09 @ 18:16
R17010559° 3D America dei Boschi - Campionato Regionale 201701031 - ASD Arcieri di Bra - Arclub I Falchi Campo di Strada Salimau - 12060 Pocapaglia (CN)03-09-201708-09 @ 13:53
2017399NM 3D 2017HEGIL - H.E.G. IL - Bueskyttergruppe Galåen, RørosFrom 02 To 03-09-201703-09 @ 13:28
2017999Barents Summer Games 2017BBF - Bodø Bueskytterforening MørkvedliaFrom 02 To 03-09-201703-09 @ 21:06
PPLBFinałowa runda PPŁB i BB 2017OSL - OSŁ Strzelec Legnica LegnicaFrom 02 To 03-09-201702-09 @ 14:19
E170902Eesti meistrivõistlused vibuspordis, harjutus olümpiaringTYV - Türi Vibukool TüriFrom 02 To 03-09-201703-09 @ 13:29
17AWC_FHyundai Archery World Cup - FinalWA - World Archery Roma (ITA)From 01 To 03-09-201703-09 @ 14:39
2017353Championnat du Québec Extérieur Cible ConcentriqueTAQ - TAQ-Club Les Flèchivores Parc Du Mont BellevueFrom 01 To 03-09-201706-09 @ 11:27
AIS20179All Ireland Series 2017 day 9AI - Archery Ireland National Sports Campus
Dublin
02-09-201703-09 @ 08:46
Hudik34Molanda 1440Hudik - BSK Hudik Molanda02-09-201702-09 @ 14:56
20170902Torneo de Ranking III Sub 20 y MasterFEN - Club e Tiro con Arco Fenix de Iquique Cancha FEDERATIVA de Tiro con Arco, parque Peñalolen.02-09-201703-09 @ 09:09
SP17OU09IX OUTDOOR FPAF 2017 - COMBATE INDIVIDUALFPAF - Federação Paulista de Arco e Flecha V.O. Mario Covas / SP02-09-201708-09 @ 20:07
INOC2017אליפות ישראל בקשתות - קיץ 2017 ע"ש ירון טל (קולסניק) ז"לISRAA - איגוד הקשתות הישראלי מתקן הקשתות הארצי, מכון וינגייט01-09-201702-09 @ 13:58
17VASBYVäsbyträffen 2017UVBK - Upplands Väsby BK Utebanan i Brunnby-Vik27-08-201727-08 @ 12:41
R1702003Tiro di campagna 12+12 - Trofeo02007 - ASD Polisp. Com. Montana Grand Paradis Sez. Tiro con l'Arco Saint-Pierre (Ao)27-08-201727-08 @ 20:46
R17010791° 70mt. Ovest Ticino01082 - A.S.D. Arcieri Cameri Via Adamello, 38 -Galliate (NO)27-08-201727-08 @ 16:09
R1708050XXI 900 Round D'Estate08030 - MUZIO ATTENDOLO SFORZA Cotignola RA27-08-201727-08 @ 18:21
R170303270/60mt Round (OL) - 50mt Round (CO)03018 - A.S.D. Compagnia Arcieri 5 Stelle Stella, Località Reverdita (SV)27-08-201727-08 @ 15:15
CamR917H8è ROUND-900 XXV LLIGA 2017 CLUB ARC MONTJUÏC1020 - Club Arc Montjuïc Castell de Montjuïc - Barcelona27-08-201727-08 @ 19:46
899CS/SM Outdoor 2017 (Senior & Master) - Tenero181 - SwissArchery Association Centro Sportivo Tenero (TI)27-08-201727-08 @ 14:51
CCUDA17Copa CUDA 2017 70/70 Torneo Rankeable - HomologatorioCUDA - Club Unversitario de Arquería CABA27-08-201728-08 @ 20:38
AGBNPCThe Worshipful Company of Fletchers Disability Championships 2017AGB - Archery GB Lilleshall NSCCFrom 26 To 27-08-201727-08 @ 11:41
MG1708267ª Outdoor CMAF, 7ª Copa Minas Individual e 4ª Copa Minas EquipeFMAF - Federação Mineira de Arco e Flecha FMAF - Federação Mineira de Arco e Flecha - BH/MGFrom 26 To 27-08-201726-08 @ 18:10
976CS/SM Outdoor 2017 (Jeunes U11 - U21) - Tenero181 - SwissArchery Association Centro Sportivo Tenero (TI)26-08-201726-08 @ 14:40
LS170826Solfjädern 201739828 - Linköpings Skytteförening SOLGLÄNTAN, VÄRÖ,
584 22 Linköping, Sverige
26-08-201726-08 @ 10:47
17EFCEuropean Field ChampionshipsWAE - World Archery Europe Mokrice/Catez (SLO)From 22 To 26-08-201729-08 @ 06:08
AGBYF17Archery GB Youth Festival 2017AGB - Archery GB Lilleshall NSCC, TF10 9ATFrom 21 To 26-08-201727-08 @ 08:15
17UNI2017 Summer UniversiadeFISU - International University Sport Federation Taipei (TPE)From 19 To 24-08-201724-08 @ 08:56
SEA17Kuala Lumpur 2017 (Archery)SEA - 29th Sea Games Sintetic Turf Field,
National Sports Centre,
Bukit Jalil
From 14 To 22-08-201722-08 @ 03:30
EXAH17D2Exmouth Archers WA Weekend Day 2EXA - Exmouth Archers Exmouth Archers Grounds, Withycombe Raleigh Common, Exmouth, UK20-08-201720-08 @ 18:30
885FITA Bern 2017108 - Bogenschützenverein Bern Leichtathletikstadion Wankdorf, Bern20-08-201726-08 @ 08:29
N1708004Finale Grand Prix Tiro di Campagna 00000 - Fitarco Travo (PC)From 19 To 20-08-201720-08 @ 14:32
3DSM173D-SM 2017NSSS - Nykvarns BSK, Strängnäs BK, Stallarholmens BSK, Södertälje BF Länna Bruk Merlänna SträngnäsFrom 19 To 20-08-201720-08 @ 12:53
LLSO17S5Lowlands Shootout 2017 Stage 5NHB - Nederlandse Handboogbond PurmerendFrom 19 To 20-08-201720-08 @ 15:18
FNS_TACFinal Nacional de Tiro con Arco de Sala 2017 - Catamarca - ArgentinaTAC - Tiro con Arco Catamarca Predio Ferial CatamarcaFrom 19 To 20-08-201728-08 @ 22:58
ANZ17IM46th NZ National Indoor Championships 2017 - MatchplayMAC - Manawatu Archery Club The Ballroom, Central Energy Trust Arena, Palmerston NorthFrom 19 To 20-08-201720-08 @ 03:30
2017120NM Skive 2017FREDR - Fredrikstad Bueskyttere Kongsten FortFrom 18 To 20-08-201720-08 @ 15:47
20170817IV Torneo Nacional e Internacional Arica 2017AJA - Club de Tiro con Arco Ajayu Thaya Arica y Parinacota Estadio Carlos Dittborn, ubicado en Avenida 18 de Septiembre 2000,
Arica.
From 17 To 20-08-201721-08 @ 02:06
EXAH17D1Exmouth Archers WA Weekend Day 1EXA - Exmouth Archers Exmouth Archers Grounds, Withycombe Raleigh Common, Exmouth, UK19-08-201720-08 @ 09:02
OJM-173Oulu 900 -kierrosOJM - Oulun Jousimiehet Hietasaaren jousiammuntakenttä19-08-201719-08 @ 21:05
170819CPCPN 19-08-2017 Todas las CategoríasCEN - Club Centaurus de Peñaflor Campo de Tiro Federativo, Parque Peñalolén, Santiago.19-08-201720-08 @ 09:44
SP17RQ02II Ranqueamento FPAF 2017FPAF - Federação Paulista de Arco e Flecha Solar das Andorinhas / Campinas19-08-201723-08 @ 01:43
D2BTC17The British Target Championships (Day 2)AGB - Archery GB Lilleshall NSCC13-08-201713-08 @ 15:24
WTSC8Rayon Kampioenschap R4 20171203 - Willem Tell SC Randweg Hoensbroek13-08-201718-08 @ 16:55
R1704076Torneo di Mezzæstate CO 201704007 - Compagnia Arcieri Città di Varese Varese, via Valle Luna13-08-201713-08 @ 13:38
Sa17Sågverksträffen 20172503 - IF Karlsvik IF Karlsviks tränings anläggning, Alnö13-08-201713-08 @ 13:04
ABLDM17Dansk Mesterskab for Ungdom Udendørs Fobundsmesterskab 2017ABL - Aalborg Bueskyttelaug Vissevej 151, Visse, 9210 Aalborg SØFrom 12 To 13-08-201713-08 @ 18:32
NOOC-17National Open Outdoor ChampionshipsTTTAF - Trinidad and Tobago Target Archery Federation Michael P. Mackenzie Archery RangeFrom 12 To 13-08-201713-08 @ 16:22
12082017Ulster Open Field Championships 2017COB - City of Belfast Archers Sir Thomas and Lady Dixon Park
237 Upper Malone Road
Belfast BT17 9LA
From 12 To 13-08-201714-08 @ 16:52
17AZSS2017 Summer Sizzle Hosted by Desert Sky ArchersDSA - Desert Sky Archers Ben Avery Indoor RangeFrom 12 To 13-08-201713-08 @ 23:19
T4RN20174to Torneo Ranking Nacional 2017ADTO - Arqueros de Occidente Monserrat, AlajuelaFrom 12 To 13-08-201714-08 @ 18:02
EF2017Embūtes fieldiCURL - SK Curland EmbūteFrom 11 To 13-08-201713-08 @ 06:18
17AWC_4Hyundai Archery World Cup - Stage 4WA - World Archery Berlin (GER)From 08 To 13-08-201724-08 @ 09:43
2017071Championnat Canadien Parcours Campagne/ Canadian Field Archery ChampionshipsLFPB - La Fine Pointe de Brossard/Tir à l'arc Québec Centre de Plein Air de Brossard
6015, Chemin des Prairies
From 08 To 13-08-201722-08 @ 13:55
2017072Championnat Canadien de tir à l'arc Canadian Archery ChampionshipLFPB - La Fine Pointe de Brossard/Tir à l'arc Québec Parc Illinois
9802 rue Illinois, Brossard Qc. J4Y 2R2
From 08 To 13-08-201718-08 @ 23:40
SENSM17Seniorien tauluammunnan SM2017ToJa - Tornion Jousiampujat Pohjan stadion12-08-201712-08 @ 21:24
01DM Tavla UteBSKil - Bågskyttarna Kil Anneberg, Kil12-08-201712-08 @ 14:30
AUP-17AugustipilenSOBK - Sundsvall-Ortvikens BK På vår skjutbana i Kuben Sundsvall12-08-201712-08 @ 14:09
D1BTC17The British Target Championships (Day 1)AGB - Archery GB Lilleshall NSCC12-08-201712-08 @ 17:16
WTSC7RK Jeugd 20171203 - Willem Tell SC Randweg Hoensbroek12-08-201718-08 @ 17:09
R1704075Torneo di Mezzæstate OL 201704007 - Compagnia Arcieri Città di Varese Varese, via Valle Luna12-08-201712-08 @ 15:07
DF0817-IIV Indoor do Distrito FederalFDF - Fetarco-DF Clube do Exército - Sede do lago12-08-201712-08 @ 19:10
SP17IN1010º INDOOR FPAF | IV INDOOR BRASILEIRO 2017FPAF - Federação Paulista de Arco e Flecha Campinas / S Carlos / S José12-08-201716-08 @ 02:28
SD17Sommerdogme Holstebro 2017HBF - Holstebro Bueskytteforening Idrætscenter Vest, Holstebro09-08-201710-08 @ 04:48
KJ6Simulation Match Temasya Sukan SEA Kuala Lumpur 2017MSNM - Majlis SUkan Negara Malaysia Synthetic Field
Bukit Jalil
From 07 To 08-08-201707-08 @ 14:04
WDG2017World Dwarf Games 2017WDGOC - WDGOC Guelph, ON07-08-201707-08 @ 22:13
131CH901TopArcher 2017 FIELD Recurve, Compound - CS / SM Field131 - Arc Club Jussy Jussy (Genève)06-08-201706-08 @ 14:57
RA1417D2DCAS / Redruth Archers Double 1440 Day 2RA - Redruth Archers Redruth Archers Grounds, Redruth, Cornwall, UK06-08-201706-08 @ 16:54
R17080476 Torneo Corte Giardino08082 - Compagnia Arcieri LA MERIDIANA A.s.d. campo di tiro c/o agriturismo Corte Giardino
via tomba, 29 42045 Luzzara (RE)
06-08-201706-08 @ 16:00
CH17XV Trofeo ColombinoCA - Club Asirio Huelva06-08-201724-09 @ 18:39
NYOC-17National Youth Outdoor Championships 2017TTTAF - Trinidad and Tobago Target Archery Federation Michael P. Mackenzie Archery Range06-08-201713-08 @ 01:14
N1701001Campionati Italiani 3D 00000 - Fitarco Pinerolo / CantalupaFrom 05 To 06-08-201707-08 @ 18:45
fsm17170806_Fält-SM Avestaavest - Avesta BSK Rembo, AvestaFrom 05 To 06-08-201708-08 @ 07:12
E170804Järvakandi Open / Toomas Kivilo memorialJVK - Järvakandi Ilves JärvakandiFrom 04 To 06-08-201706-08 @ 14:44
SBP17Kejohanan Memanah Piala Dato' Salleh bin Mohd Husein Sekolah Berasrama Penuh & Jemputan Peringkat Kebangsaan Kali ke-12, 2017KPM - Kementerian Pendidikan Malaysia SMA Persekutuan KajangFrom 03 To 06-08-201706-08 @ 04:50
131CH900TopArcher 2017 FIELD Barebow, Bowhunter, Longbow - CS / SM Field131 - Arc Club Jussy Jussy (Genève)05-08-201705-08 @ 14:46
RA1417D1DCAS / Redruth Archers Double 1440 Day 1RA - Redruth Archers Redruth Archers Grounds, Redruth, Cornwall, UK05-08-201705-08 @ 16:24
17junsmJuniorien tauluammunnan SM-kilpailu 2017Arcus - Arcus Impivaaran jousiammuntarata Turku05-08-201707-08 @ 09:57
WJKsel58WK Jeugd Selectiewedstrijd - NLNHB - Nederlandse Handboogbond Horst, Nederland05-08-201705-08 @ 10:32
CM2017Trofeo colombino MenoresCA - Club Asirio Huelva05-08-201705-08 @ 17:54
SP17IN09IX INDOOR PAULISTA MULTI SITEFPAF - Federação Paulista de Arco e Flecha SP / Campinas / SJRPFrom 29-07 To 05-08-201729-07 @ 01:39
ITC0208International Trainingcamp PapendalNHB - Nederlandse Handboogbond Papendal, Arnhem, Netherlands02-08-201702-08 @ 09:30
SEST1703Kvällsfälten 2017StaBK - www.STALLARHOLMENSBK.se Stallarholmen31-07-201701-08 @ 09:02
AIS20178All Ireland Series 2017 Day 8AI - Archery Ireland National Sports Campus
Dublin
30-07-201730-07 @ 22:29
D2BRN17The Archery GB National Series - Stage 6BRN - Bronte Archers Bronte Archers, Apperley Bridge, BD10 0NR30-07-201730-07 @ 16:33
131CH910TopArcher 2017 WA Round 50/70131 - Arc Club Jussy Jussy (Genève)30-07-201731-07 @ 10:15
R1701052"3° TROFEO D'ESTATE", gara 70/60 mt round (OL)- 50 mt (CO) + OR01092 - ASD ARCIERI LANGHE E ROERO CASTAGNITO (CN) VIA LAVANDARO 230-07-201730-07 @ 15:26
Svan17Svaneholmsdraget 20177872 - Skurups Bågskytteklubb Skurups Bågskytteklubbs Utebana30-07-201730-07 @ 14:57
LLSO17S4Lowlands Shootout 2017 - Stage 4NHB - Nederlandse Handboogbond Schijndel30-07-201730-07 @ 15:55
R1701051900 round01017 - arclubfossano fossano via marene30-07-201727-07 @ 19:14
OOM17XXIII Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży w Sportach LetnichDRU - Klub Sportowy Drukarz Warszawa (POL)From 28 To 30-07-201730-07 @ 08:07
WG2017World Games 2017IWGA - International World Games Association Wroclaw (POL)From 22 To 30-07-201724-08 @ 09:50
AIS20177All Ireland Series 2017 Day 7AI - Archery Ireland National Sports Campus
Dublin
29-07-201729-07 @ 21:53
D1BRN17The Archery GB National Series - Stage 5BRN - Bronte Archers Bronte Archers, Apperley Bridge, BD10 0NR29-07-201729-07 @ 17:14
131CH909TopArcher 2017 Parcours 3D131 - Arc Club Jussy Jussy (Genève)29-07-201729-07 @ 14:50
Anke17Ankepilen 20177872 - Skurups Bågskytteklubb Skurups Bågskytteklubbs Utebana29-07-201730-07 @ 07:28
70mACHKansallinen/MM-karsintakisatACH - Achilles Kirkonmäen Urheilukentt29-07-201729-07 @ 14:35
DF0717-OVI Outdoor do Distrito FederalFDF - FETARCO DF Clube do Exército - Sede do Lago29-07-201730-07 @ 01:01
MPS177Mani pirmie starti jūlijāLLSF - Latvijas loka šaušanas federācija SK Amazones vasaras bāze Pļava29-07-201729-07 @ 12:00
KJ55th Series KJ Individual Archery ChallengeMSNM - Majlis Sukan Negara Malaysia Synthetic Field MSNM
Bukit Jalil
Kuala Lumpur
29-07-201729-07 @ 10:30
Arne17Arne Ljungqvist Minne 20177872 - Skurups Bågskytteklubb Skurups Bågskytteklubbs Utebana28-07-201728-07 @ 19:22
LBK17_01Kvällsfälten 2LBK - Lindome BK Lindome Bågskytteklubb27-07-201727-07 @ 19:02
17-122017世錦賽及亞錦賽選拔賽第二場CTAA - 中華民國射箭協會 實踐大學高雄校區26-07-201726-07 @ 09:05
R1701050Valutazione Settore Targa Olimpico 301012 - Compagnia Arcieri OSCAR Oleggio -Bellinzago Novarese Oleggio23-07-201723-07 @ 16:05
2017-05Junior SM Tavla ute 20177908 - BSK Sturarna Ekebyboda, Uppsala23-07-201723-07 @ 21:13
2017-15Ekebybodapilen 20177908 - BSK Sturarna Ekebyboda, Uppsala23-07-201723-07 @ 19:04
R17120409° Gara Outdoor Città di Fiumicino12150 - asd Fiumicino Archery Tean Campo Sportivo Desideri

Via Fiumara,
Fiumicino
23-07-201722-07 @ 15:10
884WA Round 50/70 - Sion158 - Compagnie des Archers de la Tour Carolet, Sion23-07-201703-08 @ 20:46
DPSL-17Държавно първенство по стрелба с лък за хора със зрителни уврежданияФ-я - "Спорт за хора със зрителни увреждания" София23-07-201723-07 @ 12:33
CM17Campeonato de España cadetes y menores aire libre 2017RFETA - Federación española de tiro con arco ValdoviñoFrom 22 To 23-07-201701-08 @ 17:42
FRBsAs17Final Regional Sala Buenos Aires 2017TARQ - TECNICAS Arquería, Avellaneda-Buenos Aires-ArgentinaFrom 22 To 23-07-201727-07 @ 02:45
LATCB17Latvijas čempionāts 2017LLSF - Latvijas loka šaušanas federācija SK Amazones vasaras bāze, PļavaFrom 21 To 23-07-201725-07 @ 08:20
N1704111Coppa Italia Delle Regioni 1^ Gara Star 00000 - Fitarco DesenzanoFrom 21 To 23-07-201723-07 @ 15:48
N1704112Coppa Italia Delle Regioni 2^ Gara Star 00000 - Fitarco DesenzanoFrom 21 To 23-07-201723-07 @ 15:50
N1704113Coppa Italia Delle Regioni 3^ Gara Star 00000 - Fitarco Desenzano (ITA)From 21 To 23-07-201723-07 @ 15:50
17EPAC2Para Archery European Cup - 2nd legCZE - Czech Federation Nove Mesto (CZE)From 15 To 23-07-201724-08 @ 00:23
2017-04Junior SM Fält 20177908 - BSK Sturarna Ekebyboda, Uppsala22-07-201722-07 @ 19:59
2017-14Fyrisfälten 20177908 - BSK Sturarna Ekebyboda, Uppsala22-07-201722-07 @ 14:15
Tahko17Tahko Spa Hotel Open 2017PuJo - Puijon Jousi Tahko Event Park, Tahkovuori, Finland22-07-201722-07 @ 18:49
22072017Archery NI Combined Target and Field Open Championships 2017COB - City of Belfast Archers Boucher Road Playing FieldsBoucher RoadBelfast BT12 6EU22-07-201722-07 @ 16:24
70mLRJPello 150LRJ - Länsirajan Jousiampujat Keskusurheilukenttä22-07-201725-07 @ 22:26
SP17OU088º OUTDOOR FPAF 2017 + Combate por EquipesFPAF - Federação Paulista de Arco e Flecha Vila Olímpica Mario Covas / SP22-07-201724-07 @ 12:28
MT22-07Международен турнир на открито 2017 гСК - Джамбо - 2006 - Русе Спортен комплекс Дунав, гр.РусеFrom 21 To 22-07-201724-07 @ 16:14
2017-03Junior SM 3D 20177908 - BSK Sturarna Ekebyboda, Uppsala21-07-201721-07 @ 20:05
2017-13Ulls 3D7908 - BSK Sturarna Ekebyboda, Uppsala21-07-201717-07 @ 17:32
17-112017世錦賽及亞錦賽選拔賽第一場CTAA - 中華民國射箭協會 實踐大學高雄校區From 19 To 21-07-201719-07 @ 07:38
MASUM17KEJOHANAN MEMANAH KARNIVAL SUKAN MASUM 2017MASUM - UKM UKM, BANGIFrom 15 To 20-07-201720-07 @ 06:46
CamR917G7è ROUND-900 XXV LLIGA 2017 CLUB ARC MONTJUÏC1020 - Club Arc Montjuïc Castell de Montjuïc - Barcelona16-07-201718-07 @ 12:01
R1701048H&F Arcieri Iuvenilia - GP Campagna01066 - Arcieri Iuvenilia Villar Focchiardo (TO)16-07-201716-07 @ 13:35
2017JF042017 jeugd-FITA RotterdamARC - ARC Rotterdam Rotterdam16-07-201716-07 @ 15:38
R1705011Campionato Provinciale Targa Trento 201705005 - Apd Kosmos Rovereto Rovereto16-07-201716-07 @ 13:50
WTSC650/70 Meter Willem Tell SC1203 - Willem Tell SC Hoensbroek16-07-201716-07 @ 14:15
R1706044III Olympic Round Dei Carraresi06084 - A.S.D. Compagnia Arcieri Carraresi Due Carrare (PD)16-07-201717-07 @ 19:21
2017281Victoria Bowmen AM 720VB - The Victoria Bomwen Victoria, BC16-07-201721-07 @ 16:44
2017282Victoria Bowmen 900VB - The Victoria Bomen Victoria, BC16-07-201719-07 @ 18:21
2017280Victoria Bowmen PM 720VB - The Victoria Bomwen Victoria, BC16-07-201721-07 @ 16:42
ICEOUT17Icelandic Championships OutdoorIAC - Icelandic Archery Committee Þorláksgeisli 51
113 Reykjavik
From 15 To 16-07-201723-07 @ 19:08
7949SM17TavelSM 2017MBSK - Motala Bågskytteklubb FålehagenFrom 14 To 16-07-201703-08 @ 13:48
17_CNI_2Campeonato Nacional Interligas 2da Parada - CartagenaWAC - World Archery Colombia Cancha de fútbol, Base Naval de la Armada Nacional de Colombia.From 13 To 16-07-201717-07 @ 22:07
Kisa1Kymppiranta -kisa 1IJA - Iitin Jousiampujat ry Kymppiranta, Uimarintie 2, Kausala15-07-201715-07 @ 14:08
Kisa2Kymppiranta -kisa 2IJA - Iitin Jousiampujat ry Kymppiranta, Uimarintie 2, Kausala15-07-201715-07 @ 14:07
R1701047H&F Arcieri Iuvenilia01066 - Arcieri Iuvenilia Villar Focchiardo (TO)15-07-201716-07 @ 08:13
WTSC5Willem Tell WA ronde1203 - Willem Tell SC Hoensbroek15-07-201715-07 @ 14:48
17EYC2European Youth Cup 2nd LegWAE - World Archery Europe Porec (CRO)From 08 To 15-07-201714-07 @ 11:42
JDN2017Juegos Deportivos Nacionales 2017ICODE - Icoder y Fedetica Villa Olimpica de DesamparadosFrom 12 To 14-07-201714-07 @ 17:31
MCB20-0220th Maccabiah Games - 70/50m TournamentISRAA - Israeli Archery Association Israeli Archery Center, Wingate InstitueFrom 12 To 13-07-201713-07 @ 20:50
MCB20-0120th Maccabiah Games - 18m TournamentISRAA - Israeli Archery Association Israeli Archery Center, Wingate InstitueFrom 10 To 11-07-201712-07 @ 17:59
SM17Sunes Minne7880 - Skogens IF Fredriksberg10-07-201710-07 @ 18:53
D2SUR17The Archery GB National Series - Stage 4CSAA - County of Surrey Archery Association Kingston University, Surrey, KT4 7QH09-07-201709-07 @ 17:05
R17080441° regionale HF12+1208054 - com. arcieri balestrieri della torre s.s.d presso campo della compagnia a Gorzano di Maranello09-07-201708-07 @ 12:21
DC14D217DCAS / Exmouth Double 1440 Day 2EXA - Exmouth Archers Exmouth Archers, Exmouth, Devon, UK09-07-201709-07 @ 21:16
R1704080CAMPIONATO REGIONALE TARGA 50 METRI COMPOUND04045 - A.S.D. Arcieri Burarco-Vimercate Vimercate09-07-201709-07 @ 17:25
R1704079Campionato Regionale Lombardia Targa Olimpico 201704065 - Arcieri Tre Torri Cardano al Campo (VA)09-07-201709-07 @ 17:07
09072017Irish Club Team Championships 2017COB - City of Belfast Archers Malone RFC
Gibson Park Avenue
Belfast BT6 9GL
09-07-201709-07 @ 14:08
R17010393D Arcieri Clarascum "LA FORESTERIA" 201701061 - A.S.D. Arcieri Clarascum Fraz. Cappellazzo 103
Cherasco
09-07-201709-07 @ 18:27
R170104670/60mt Round (OL) - 50mt Round (CO)01052 - A.S.D. Compagnia Arcieri Varian Campo di tiro con l'arco09-07-201709-07 @ 15:40
20170709Torneo Ranking II Master y Sub-20AJA - Club Ajayu Thaya de Arica y Parinacota Cancha Federativa de Tiro con Arco, Parque Peñalolén, Santiago09-07-201710-07 @ 03:34
O3D17Oskarshamns 3D med VM-kval 20177880 - Skogens IF FredriksbergFrom 08 To 09-07-201709-07 @ 18:42
NKO2017NK Outdoor 2017NHB - Nederlandse Handboog Bond AlmereFrom 08 To 09-07-201710-07 @ 13:12
LJO2017Latvijas Jaunatnes Olimpiāde 2017LLŠF - Latvijas Loka šaušanas federācija CēsisFrom 08 To 09-07-201709-07 @ 14:42
CNP01-17Campeonato Abierto Nacional y Promocional 2017 - 1era fechaPER - Club Germania - Federación Deportiva de Tiro con Arco Club Germania - Calle Tutumo 151 Urbanización Chama, Surco.From 08 To 09-07-201710-07 @ 20:47
eal17Campeonato de España senior junior y adaptado 2017RFETA - Federación española de tiro con arco SalamancaFrom 07 To 09-07-201712-07 @ 14:21
UlkoSM17Taulu-SM 2017TJA - Tampereen Jousiampujat Kaupin jousiammuntarataFrom 07 To 09-07-201711-07 @ 21:40
WA3DD17WA 3D Dobele 2017LAT01 - Amazones Moto trase "Ceļa ēzeļi"From 07 To 09-07-201710-07 @ 19:04
17AGP-3Asia Cup - Stage 3WAA - Wolrd Archery Asia Taipei (TPE)From 04 To 09-07-201709-07 @ 08:26
D1SUR17The Archery GB National Series - Stage 3CSAA - County of Surrey Archery Association Kingston University, Surrey, KT4 7QH08-07-201708-07 @ 21:01
DC14D117DCAS / Exmouth Double 1440 Day 1EXA - Exmouth Archers Exmouth Archers, Exmouth, Devon, UK08-07-201708-07 @ 18:00
08072017Irish Open Championships 2017COB - City of Belfast Archers Malone RFC
Gibson Park Avenue
Belfast BT6 9GL
08-07-201708-07 @ 21:59
20170708Torneo Ranking II OpenAJA - Club Ajayu Thaya de Arica - Parinacota Cancha Federativa de Tiro con Arco, Parque Peñalolen08-07-201710-07 @ 01:59
SP17IN088º INDOOR PAULISTA FPAF 2017FPAF - Federação Paulista de Arco e Flecha FIG-UNIMESP08-07-201714-07 @ 23:39
CAGCQUACENTRAL AMERICAN AND CARIBEAN GAMES QUALIFIERATAG - Asociación Nacional de Tiro con Arco de Guatemala Estadio Doroteo Guamuch Flores, Ciudad de GuatemalaFrom 30-06 To 04-07-201704-07 @ 00:27
TCGWREFestival Deportivo y Torneo de Ranking MundialATAG - Asociación Nacional de Tiro con Arco de Guatemala Estadio Doroteo Guamuch Flores, Ciudad de GuatemalaFrom 29-06 To 04-07-201704-07 @ 18:23
17ASCAlberta Summer Classic - 2017SPAC - Sherwood Park Archery Club Sherwood Park / AlbertaFrom 30-06 To 03-07-201710-09 @ 23:06
R17010611° 3D “Cascina Bornago”01082 - A.S.D. Arcieri Cameri Cascina Bornago, 28062 Cameri (NO)02-07-201702-07 @ 11:34
LLSO17S3Lowlands Shootout 2017 - Stage 3NHB - Nederlandse Handboogbond Ulvenhout02-07-201702-07 @ 14:05
BSGF2017Grästorpsfälten 2017BSG - Bågskyttarna Grästorp Grästorp02-07-201702-07 @ 13:39
LJC2017Latvijas jaunatnes čempionātsLLŠF - Latvijas Loka šaušanas federācija Salas pagasts02-07-201702-07 @ 11:11
D2JNOC17The Junior National Outdoor Championships (Day 2)AGB - Archery GB Lilleshall NSCC02-07-201703-07 @ 10:34
R170302870/60mt Round (OL) - 50mt Round (CO)03018 - A.S.D. Arcieri Cinque Stelle Stella, Località Reverdita (SV)02-07-201702-07 @ 14:49
R17040781° TORNEO OUTDOOR ARCIERI MINERVA04137 - A.S.D. Arcieri Minerva Travacò Siccomario (PV)02-07-201702-07 @ 15:05
cc17Campeonato de España de Clubes 2017RFETA - Federación española de tiro con arco 2017 Polideportivo municipal José Caballero. Alcobendas. MadridFrom 01 To 02-07-201701-07 @ 17:28
T1IADTOTorneo 1 Indoor 2017ADTO - Asoc Dep de Arqueros Occidente Gimasio Monserrat, AlajuelaFrom 01 To 02-07-201730-06 @ 21:40
CA144017Cavan Archers Dbl 1440CAV - Cavan Archers Killinkere GAA Club
Killinkere,
Co, Cavan
From 01 To 02-07-201703-07 @ 07:44
70mNUMNUM 2017PoJo - Pohjan Jousi ry Sauvosaari, KemiFrom 30-06 To 02-07-201703-07 @ 18:52
DP-06-30Държавно първенство на откритоСК - Антибиотик, гр.Разград Спортен комплекс по стрелба с лък, гр.РазградFrom 30-06 To 02-07-201710-07 @ 16:30
D1JNOC17The Junior National Outdoor Championships (Day 1)AGB - Archery GB Lilleshall NSCC01-07-201701-07 @ 17:13
SP17OU077º OUTDOOR FPAF 2017 + Combate IndividualFPAF - Federação Paulista de Arco e Flecha Vila Olímpica Mario Covas01-07-201720-07 @ 00:29
LBK_KT_1KvällstavlaLBK - Lindome BK Lindome Bågskytteklubb, Norra Hällesåkervägen 60, 43734 Lindome29-06-201729-06 @ 19:01
IG2017BNatWest Island Games 2017 Gotland WA 720NWIG - NatWest Island Games 2017 Gotland VisbyFrom 27 To 28-06-201728-06 @ 16:18
IG2017ANatWest Island Games 2017 Gotland Single WA 1440NWIG - NatWest Island Games 2017 Gotland Visby26-06-201726-06 @ 15:25
2017FITA3. Turnir SK Navaho WA-1440SK - SK Navaho Jalžabet, Aleja hrvatskih branitelja 325-06-201725-06 @ 16:10
R17010781° Hunter&Field "Cascina Bornago"01082 - A.S.D. Arcieri Cameri Cascina Bornago, 28062 Cameri (NO)25-06-201725-06 @ 12:57
935WA Round 50/70 Vevey-La Tour-de-Peilz167 - Cie des Archers de Vevey-La Tour-de-Peilz La Tour-de-Peilz25-06-201725-06 @ 10:11
JF17HBSAJeugdFITA HBS AlmereHBSA - HandBoogSchutterij Almere Almere25-06-201726-06 @ 19:46
R170804023° Coppa "Città di Ravenna"08003 - Compagnia Arcieri Bizantini A.S.D. Ravenna25-06-201725-06 @ 16:14
AIS20176All Ireland Series 2017 Day 6AI - Archery Ireland National Sports Campus
Snugborough Road
Abbotstown
Dublin
25-06-201725-06 @ 19:33
D2NCTT17The National County Team Championships (Day 2)AGB - Archery GB Lilleshall NSCC25-06-201725-06 @ 16:42
17C099ª Prova do Campeonato Nacional de Campo 2017ACC - Arco Clube das Caldas Estádio do Caldas Sport Clube
Mata Rainha Dna. Leonor
25-06-201725-06 @ 20:01
R17080416° TORNEO CORTE GIARDINO08082 - Compagnia Arcieri la Meridiana a.s.d. campo di tiro c/o Agriturismo Corte Giardino
via tomba, 29 42045 Luzzara(RE)
25-06-201725-06 @ 16:05
N17160191 Torneo Nazionale dello Jonio16028 - A.D. Arcieri dello Jonio Grottaglie25-06-201725-06 @ 15:48
SZY17XXXIV Memoriał Ireny SzydłowskiejDRU - KS Drukarz Warszawa Warszawa (POL)From 24 To 25-06-201725-06 @ 12:48
G1704071Trofeo Doni04038 - Arcieri del Sole Centro sportivo G. Scirea
Via E. Berlinguer 2, 20020 Solaro
From 24 To 25-06-201725-06 @ 17:00
td17Campeonato de España de arco tradicional y desnudo. Aire libre 2017RFETA - Federación española de tiro con arco LLeidaFrom 24 To 25-06-201728-06 @ 07:20
3lne3ª jornada de Liga nacional cadetes y menoresRFETA - Federación española de tiro con arco Parque deportivo Puerta de Hierro MadridFrom 24 To 25-06-201725-06 @ 11:02
17AZCJDT2017 USA Archery Compound Junior Dream Team Training Camp - ArizonaDSA - Desert Sky Archers Ben Avery Shooting Facility - Main FITA RangeFrom 21 To 25-06-201722-06 @ 23:37
17AWC_3Hyundai Archery World Cup - Stage 3WA - World Archery Salt Lake City (USA)From 20 To 25-06-201725-06 @ 22:38
934Coupe suisse des jeunes167 - Cie des Archers Vevey-La Tour-de-Peilz La Tour-de-Peilz24-06-201724-06 @ 14:10
AIS20175All Ireland Series 2017 Day 5AI - Archery Ireland National Sports Campus
Snugborough Road
Abbotstown
Dublin
24-06-201724-06 @ 20:08
D1NCTT17The National County Team Championships (Day 1)AGB - Archery GB Lilleshall NSCC24-06-201728-06 @ 08:36
J1703026Trofeo Pinocchio – Fase Nazionale 03009 - Comp. Arcieri San Bartolomeo San Bartolomeo al Mare, IM18-06-201718-06 @ 15:36
SJM2017Sigrid Johanssons Minne 2017SBK - Stockholms Bågskjutningsklubb Ryttarstadion, Stockholm18-06-201719-06 @ 04:30
R170407070/60mt Round (OL) - 50mt Round (CO)+ O.R.04042 - A.S.D. Arcieri Vigevano Torre del Bramante Stadio Comunale
Viale Montegrappa 24
27029 Vigevano (PV)
18-06-201718-06 @ 15:17
R170104470/60mt Round (OL) - 50mt Round (CO) - "Gianni Calissano"01004 - A.S.D. Arcieri Città della Paglia Alessandria18-06-201718-06 @ 16:22
SMSude17Sjællandsmesterskab for SeniorGON - Gøngen Bueskytteklub Lundby Efterskole, Efterskolevej 8, 4750 Lundby.18-06-201718-06 @ 17:56
R17040692° HUNTER & FIELD della Polgina 21° TROFEO ANDREA FRIGERIO04009 - Compagnia Arcieri Lariani a.s.d. Azienda agricola
Biffi - frazione polgina - Galbiate
18-06-201714-06 @ 13:38
R1708039VII Trofeo Città di Cesena08026 - ASD Arcieri Cesena Campo di tiro Arcieri Cesena
via Vigne di Pievesestina 335
47522 Case Gentili (Cesena) (FC)
18-06-201718-06 @ 14:32
Raja2017RajakisaTOJA - Tornion Jousiampujat Näränperän jousiammuntarata18-06-201718-06 @ 12:13
2017416Norgesrunde - Nasjonalt stevneVigra - Vigra IL Bueskyttere Synnesbana, Vigra18-06-201719-06 @ 13:09
SM3D17SJAL 3D SM 2017HOOD - Robin Hood ry Oittaa, Espoo18-06-201718-06 @ 13:03
VXO3DVäxjö 3D med VM-kvalVAIS - Växjö AIS VAIS-torpet, VäxjöFrom 17 To 18-06-201721-06 @ 18:47
KRZ2017Купа Разград 2017ARG - СК "Антибиотик" Разград гр. РазградFrom 16 To 18-06-201721-06 @ 06:54
BAC17XVII Baltijas valstu čempionātsLAF - Latvian archery federation SK AMAZONES vasaras treniņbāze "Pļava", Salas pagasts, LatvijaFrom 16 To 18-06-201718-06 @ 12:57
R17040682° HUNTER & FIELD della Polgina 21° TROFEO ANDREA FRIGERIO04009 - Compagnia Arcieri Lariani a.s.d. Azienda agricola Biffi - frazione polgina - Galbiate17-06-201717-06 @ 17:02
SMUude17Sjællandsmesterskab udendørs for ungdomGON - Gøngen bueskytteklub Lyngby Efterskole, Efterskolevej 8, 4750 Lundby17-06-201717-06 @ 19:08
MP17Midsommarpilen 20173993 - Södertälje BF Lina Åtorp
151 57 Södertälje
17-06-201717-06 @ 13:42
Open17Iitti Open Star 2017IJA - Iitin Jousiampujat Kymppiranta, Uimarintie 2, Kausala17-06-201717-06 @ 16:34
G1708069IV quadrangolare Emilia Romagna08026 - ASD Arcieri Cesena Campo di tiro Arcieri Cesena
Via Vigne di Pievesestina 335
47522 Case Gentili (Cesena) (FC)
17-06-201717-06 @ 13:48
2017415Vigrapila 2017 - 720 med finalerVigra - Vigra IL Bueskyttere Synnesbana, Vigra17-06-201717-06 @ 18:33
20170617Torneo CPN todas las CategoríasLMS - Club Liceo Manuel de Salas Cancha Federativa de Tiro con Arco
Parque Peñalolén
17-06-201719-06 @ 06:51
TS2017XXVI Trofeo Silex Aire LibreG1140 - Club Silex de Tiro con Arco Campo de Tiro do "Poboado"
As Pontes de Gª Rodriguez
A Coruña
17-06-201718-06 @ 09:26
SP17FITACAMPEONATO ROUND 1440 - FPAF 2017FPAF - Federação Paulista de Arco e Flecha Vila Olímpica Mario Covas / Campinas17-06-201718-06 @ 18:25
OTK_KGOgólnopolski Turniej Klasyfikacyjny - KołogrzegMEWA - Mewa Kołobrzeg Kołobrzeg (POL)17-06-201717-06 @ 13:36
R170803770/60mt Round (OL) - 50mt Round (CO) O.R. Individuale - O.R. Squadre Campionato Regionale Targa08032 - A.S.D. Ypsilon Arco Club Cavriago (RE)11-06-201711-06 @ 19:17
R1704066II° Trofeo Città di Pavia04022 - C.u.s. Pavia A.S.D. Sez. Tiro Con L'arco Pavia11-06-201711-06 @ 17:45
JF2017DMJeugdfita 20171284 - Handboogvereniging De Meierijers Berkel Enschot11-06-201712-06 @ 19:25
SJ17Trofeo san Juan y provincial 2017LFS - Club La Flecha de Salamanca Pistas deportivas estadio Helmantico11-06-201718-06 @ 11:22
CamR917F6è ROUND-900 XXV LLIGA 2017 CLUB ARC MONTJUÏC1020 - Club Arc Montjuïc Castell de Montjuïc - Barcelona11-06-201724-06 @ 19:31
R17080353D - Arcieri della Rupe08089 - A.S.D. Arcieri della Rupe Sasso Marconi11-06-201711-06 @ 20:18
R17010432° TROFEO CITTA' DI VARALLO - 70/50 mt round01067 - A.S.D. Arcieri del Sesia Località Roccapietra, Varallo (VC)11-06-201711-06 @ 14:58
BUCS17HHBUCS Head to Head 2017BUCS - BUCS Lilleshall NSCC11-06-201711-06 @ 17:22
SP2017SilverpilenHBK - Huskvarna Bågskytteklubb Träffpunkten, Huskvarna11-06-201711-06 @ 13:53
T3RN20173er Torneo Ranking Nacional 2017ATACR - Asoc. Deportiva Tiro con Arco Urgellés, AlajuelaFrom 10 To 11-06-201711-06 @ 20:09
SelUni17Selectivo de Tiro con Arco rumbo a Universiada Mundial, Taipei 2017UNAM - Universidad Nacional Autónoma de México Campo de tiro con arco Lauro Franco EspinosaFrom 09 To 11-06-201728-06 @ 16:41
17AWC_2Hyundai Archery World Cup - Stage 2WA - World Archery Antalya (TUR)From 06 To 11-06-201711-06 @ 13:36
17EPAC1Para Archery European Cup - 1st legITA - Fitarco Olbia (ITA)From 05 To 11-06-201711-06 @ 16:32
G170806870/60mt Round (OL) - 50mt Round (CO) O.R. Individuale - O.R. Squadre Campionato Regionale Targa Giovanile Olimpico08032 - A.S.D. Ypsilon Arco Club Cavriago (RE)10-06-201710-06 @ 15:49
v17Campeonato veteranos de Castilla y León 2017ftacy - Federación de tiro con arco de Castilla y León Pistas deportivas estadio Helmantico Salamanca10-06-201710-06 @ 20:22
GrUng17Gränsöverskridande Ungdomstävling7872 - Skurups Bågskytteklubb Skurups Bågskytteklubbs Utebana10-06-201727-05 @ 17:13
BUCS17D1BUCS Outdoor Archery Championships 2017BUCS - BUCS Lilleshall NSCC10-06-201711-06 @ 06:10
OJM-172Voikukka-kisa 70/50mOJM - Oulun Jousimiehet Hietasaaren jousiammuntakenttä10-06-201710-06 @ 20:37
XXVIIIALXXVIII CAMPEONATO de CLM ABSOLUTO de AIRE LIBREFCMTA - FCMTA y co-organizador C.D. ÁGILA IMPERIAL Pistas de Atletismo Santa María de Benquerencia, TOLEDO10-06-201712-06 @ 18:28
G1712022Trofeo Pinocchio Fase Estiva12011 - A.S.D. Arco Sport Roma Via rolando lanari 105-06-201706-05 @ 16:26
R17080341' Trofeo Terre di Castelli Fase qualificazione Grand Prix Campagna08077 - A.S.D. Ki Oshi Via S. Giovanni
Loc. Magazzino
Savignano sul Panaro (MO)
04-06-201704-06 @ 15:16
R171202970/60mt Round (OL) - 50mt Round (CO)12001 - ASD Sagittario Roma Via di Villa Spada04-06-201703-06 @ 17:48
R1718015IV° TROFEO H&F ARCIERI CLUB LIDO18013 - A.S.D. COMPAGNIA ARCIERI CLUB LIDO LOCALITA' GRANARO - SORBO SAN BASILE04-06-201704-06 @ 16:07
R17010412a Gara Interregionale H&F Campofelice - Campionato Regionale Campagna01087 - ASD Compagnia Arcieri di Volpiano Lombardore (TO)04-06-201703-06 @ 19:27
UKM17D2The UK Masters 2017 (Day 2)AGB - Archery GB Lilleshall NSCC04-06-201704-06 @ 13:53
883OpenField 2017158 - Compagnie des Archers de la Tour Les Agettes04-06-201704-06 @ 15:36
R1704065Torneo della Valle Luna 201704007 - Compagnia Arcieri Città di Varese Varese, via Valle Luna04-06-201704-06 @ 15:07
2017032Junistevne - 720 runden*AKKER - Akkerhaugen Bueskytterklubb Rolighetsmoen04-06-201704-06 @ 13:50
BLKH1440Blackheath Archers 1440BLK - Blackheath Archers Drewstown House,
Westmeath
04-06-201709-06 @ 07:21
MPSJU17Mani pirmie starti jūnijs 2017LLSF - Latvijas loka šaušanas federācija SK AMAZONES sporta bāzē "Pļava"04-06-201704-06 @ 10:18
R17040602° Hunter & Field di Nuvolera04121 - A.S.D. Arcieri Audax Brescia Nuvolera, via Cittadella 704-06-201704-06 @ 19:37
ADTO0604Torneo Adetao Junio 2017ADTO0 - Asoc. Tiro con Arco de Occidente Monserrat, Alajuela04-06-201705-06 @ 00:35
WOM2017Warszawska Olimpiada MłodzieżyDRU - Drukarz Warszawa Warszawa04-06-201705-06 @ 13:18
EF1706A3Aire Zabaleko Euskal-Liga 3.Jardunaldia · 3ª Liga Vasca Aire Libre2020 - Arku Lagunak Pedro de Asúa 2, Vitoria-Gasteiz (Araba-Álava)From 03 To 04-06-201704-06 @ 11:08
CBAL17ALXLVIII Campionat de les Illes Balears de Tir amb Arc en Aire Lliure2031 - Club de Tir amb Arc Es Cubells Es Cubells, EivissaFrom 03 To 04-06-201704-06 @ 11:41
NOW17XII Międzynarodowy Memoriał Mieczysława NowakowskiegoSŁM - Stowarzyszenie Łuczniczy Marymont Warsaw (POL)From 03 To 04-06-201704-06 @ 11:06
3D17CAMPEONATO DE ESPAÑA DE 3D 20172070 - ARCOCID BURGOSFrom 03 To 04-06-201706-06 @ 13:43
IO3D17Irish Open 3D Championships 2017WWA - Wicklow Archers Dargle Valley Field Course, Tinnahinch, Enniskerry, Co. WicklowFrom 03 To 04-06-201720-06 @ 14:23
N1708003Campionati Italiani Targa Para-Archery 00000 - Fitarco Castenaso, BOFrom 02 To 04-06-201704-06 @ 10:22
2017MLADКупа Младост София ст. ГорублянеСКРХ - СК "Робин Худ" София стадион ГорублянеFrom 02 To 04-06-201703-06 @ 14:10
20170603NHB Selectiewedstrijd YC en WJK 2017NHB - Nederlandse Handboog Bond Schijndel03-06-201703-06 @ 14:03
R1708032Memorial Marco Rossi08077 - A.S.D. Ki Oshi Via S. Giovanni
Loc. Magazzino
Savignano sul Panaro (MO)
03-06-201704-06 @ 10:13
R171202870/60mt Round (OL) - 50mt Round (CO)12001 - ASD Arcieri Sagittario Roma Via di Villa Spada03-06-201702-06 @ 21:15
R17010401a Gara Interregionale H&F Campofelice01087 - ASD Compagnia Arcieri di Volpiano Lombardore (TO)03-06-201701-06 @ 20:36
UKM17D1The UK Masters 2017 (Day 1)AGB - Archery GB Lilleshall NSCC03-06-201703-06 @ 16:51
H3D17Herrgårds 3D 20177880 - Skogens IF Bockara Idrottsplats03-06-201703-06 @ 13:31
EF1706AMIII Euskal-Txapelketa Junior eta Kadete - III Campeonato de Euskadi Júnior y Cadete2020 - AD Arku Lagunak Pedro de Asúa 2, Vitoria-Gasteiz (Araba-Álava)03-06-201704-06 @ 11:10
BT2017Billevångsträffen3811 - Stockamöllan IF Billevång03-06-201703-06 @ 14:27
2017028Junistevne - 1440 runden*AKKER - Akkerhaugen Bueskytterklubb Rolighetsmoen03-06-201703-06 @ 13:49
SP17OU06VI Outdoor FPAF 2017 | Combate em EquipesFPAF - Federação Paulista de Arco e Flecha Vila Olímpica Mario Covas03-06-201705-06 @ 02:55
AP17Alnöpilen2503 - IF Karlsvik Karlsviks skjutbana03-06-201703-06 @ 22:09
AE1706ACCampeonato Escolar de Álava Outdoor 20172020 - Arku Lagunak Pedro de Asúa 2 (seminario), Vitoria-Gasteiz (Araba-Álava)03-06-201704-06 @ 11:11
965Hyundai Outdoor WAEC Challenge, Stage 180 - Les Archers Associés d'Apples World Archery Excellence Centre03-06-201704-06 @ 09:43
R17080311° trofeo Valpanaro08077 - A.S.D. Ki Oshi Via S. Giovanni
Loc. Magazzino
Savignano sul Panaro (MO)
02-06-201704-06 @ 10:36
R1703021XXXV TROFEO DEL SOLE CAMPIONATO REGIONALE TARGA03009 - COMP:ARCIERI SAN BARTOLOMEO ASD SAN BARTOLOMEO AL MARE(IM)28-05-201728-05 @ 18:40
R1701038Campionato Regionale Targa Senior01051 - A.S.D. Sentiero Selvaggio Venaria Reale28-05-201728-05 @ 17:34
R1708015XVI 3D Arcieri di Misa08087 - ASD Misa Archery Team Azienda Agricola "Al di là del Fiume" - Marzabotto (BO)28-05-201728-05 @ 18:09
R1704057Campionato Regionale H+F 29 Coppa delle Prealpi Orobiche "Memorial Armin Henkel"04004 - A.S.D.Arcieri di Malpaga
Bartolomeo Colleoni
Parco Roccolone - Almenno S.B. (BG)28-05-201728-05 @ 16:01
jbfht17Hallsbergsträffen 2017JBF - Järnvägens Bågskytteförening Klubbens bana i Tomta28-05-201728-05 @ 14:58
Maj2017Majpokalen 2017TIK - TIK Bueskydning Mølleholmen28-05-201728-05 @ 15:33
ALTDCM17VIII CTO DE CLM DE ARCO TRADICIONAL Y ARCO DESNUDO, AL AIRE LIBREGUAD - C.D. GUADALAJARA ARCO CLUB Pistas “Jerónimo de la Morena” (Guadalajara)28-05-201730-05 @ 15:58
MPS17-5Mani pirmie starti maijāCUR - SK Curland Grobiņa28-05-201728-05 @ 12:25
R170808170/60mt Round (OL) - 50mt Round (CO) Memorial Riccardo Faccio08057 - Filippo degli Ariosti Ferrara via Bacchelli28-05-201728-05 @ 16:50
KE3Key Event 3AGB - Archery GB Princess Helena College, Preston, SG4 7RTFrom 27 To 28-05-201728-05 @ 16:10
5gp175º Gran premio de EspañaRFETA - Federación española de tiro con arco Ciudad deportiva A TORRE, CoruñaFrom 27 To 28-05-201729-05 @ 08:42
SO2017Swedish Open 2017ANG - Angereds Bågskyttar Brattön, Göteborg, SwedenFrom 25 To 28-05-201730-05 @ 07:48
NKBKK1Bonds kampioenschap 2017 Klasse 1HBV - Landmansunie 1843 SchijndelFrom 25 To 28-05-201728-05 @ 13:55
G1701037Trofeo Pinocchio Fase Estiva01051 - A.S.D. Sentiero selvaggio Venaria Reale27-05-201727-05 @ 16:58
GO2017Grobiņa Open 2017CUR - SK Curland Grobiņa27-05-201702-06 @ 20:08
EF1705BC3Dko Euskal-Txapelketa Campeonato de Euskadi 3D2020 - AD Arku Lagunak Albertia, Legutio (Álava-Araba)27-05-201727-05 @ 18:37
jbfrc17RC-Pilen 2017JBF - Järnvägens Bågskytteförening Klubbens bana i Tomta27-05-201729-05 @ 07:54
Piili_17TUPENSYÖJIEN 70/50m + finaalit STARpiili - Piili Ry Karhulan keskuskenttä27-05-201727-05 @ 15:18
SON2017Kr.Himmelfart 2017SØN - Sønderborg Bueskyttelaug Sønderborg25-05-201725-05 @ 14:41
ON2017Olimpiada Nacional 2017CONAD - Comisión Nacional de Cultura Fïsica y Deporte Polideportivo Tigre UANL, Monterrey, Nuevo LeónFrom 19 To 23-05-201707-07 @ 05:07
NJ2017Nacional Juvenil 2017CONAD - Comisión Nacional de Cultura Física y Deporte Polideportivo Tigre UANL, Monterrey, Nuevo LeónFrom 19 To 23-05-201707-07 @ 04:28
CWA17143Canada Cup 2017BC099 - Maple Ridge Archery Club Maple Ridge, BCFrom 21 To 22-05-201722-05 @ 04:07
D2EVE17The Archery GB National Series - Stage 2EVE - Evesham AC Badsey Recreation Club21-05-201721-05 @ 17:14
NyTax17aTaxingefälten 2017NykBK - Nykvarns BK Utebanan, Stallarholmen21-05-201721-05 @ 14:36
AIS20174All Ireland series 2017 leg 4AI - Archery Ireland National Sports Campus
Blanchardstown
Dublin
21-05-201721-05 @ 20:26
WA052017WA1440 RondeSSG - Sint Sebastiaan Goirle Goirle21-05-201721-05 @ 19:09
R170802639° TORNEO DI PRIMAVERA08016 - A.S.D. Arcieri Faentini Piazzale Tambini 15
FAENZA
21-05-201718-05 @ 19:11
R170803028° Trofeo delle Valli08042 - Arcieri dell'Ortica Zona Riviera S. Bernardino Novellara21-05-201721-05 @ 14:07
CamR917E5è ROUND-900 XXV LLIGA 2017 CLUB ARC MONTJUÏC1020 - Club Arc Montjuïc Castell de Montjuïc - Barcelona21-05-201727-05 @ 22:19
R1703020Genova Campionato Regionale Campagna03001 - Associazione Genovese Arcieri Genova
Via del Peralto
21-05-201721-05 @ 17:46
R1701036TROFEO CITTA' DI GIAVENO HF12+1201057 - A.S.D. Tir a la Mira L'Aquila di Giaveno (TO)21-05-201723-05 @ 09:45
2lmc172ª jornada de liga nacional de menores y cadetes 2017RFETA - Federación de tiro con arco de Castilla y León Parque deportivo Puerta de Hierro madridFrom 20 To 21-05-201721-05 @ 16:23
SP17IN06VI INDOOR FPAF | III INDOOR BRASILEIRO 2017FPAF - Federação Paulista de Arco e Flecha VO Mario Covas SP | S Carlos | S J R PretoFrom 20 To 21-05-201722-05 @ 21:23
KMSK217Kejohanan Memanah Antarabangsa Universiti Sains Malaysia (USM) Kali-1 & Sirkit Kebangsaan Ke-2, 2017PMNK - Persatuan Memanah Negeri Kelantan USM Kubang Kerian, KelantanFrom 17 To 21-05-201721-05 @ 05:18
17AWC_1Hyundai Archery World Cup - Stage 1WA - World Archery Shangai (CHN)From 16 To 21-05-201721-05 @ 07:36
SEST1702Stallarholmsfälten 2017StaBK - www.StallarholmensBK.se Utebanan, Stallarholmen20-05-201720-05 @ 15:20
D1EVE17The Archery GB National Series - Stage 1EAC - Evesham AC Badsey Recreation Club20-05-201720-05 @ 17:36
AIS20173All Ireland Series 2017 Leg 3AI - Archery Ireland National Sports Campus
Blanchardstown
Dublin
20-05-201720-05 @ 19:35
G1708025TROFEO PINOCCHIO FASE ESTIVA FINALE REGIONALE EMILIA ROMAGNA08016 - A.S.D. Arcieri Faentini FAENZA20-05-201720-05 @ 16:13
R170802727° Trofeo delle Valli08042 - Arcieri dell'Ortica Zona Riviera S. Bernardino Novellara20-05-201720-05 @ 15:49
LS170520Solgläntan 2017LSKF - Linköpings SKF Värö Solgläntan
58422 Linköping
20-05-201720-05 @ 11:15
2017SAD3-ти турнир „Купа Садово”САД - ОМСК „ТРАКИЕЦ-САДОВО” Спортен стадион - гр. Садово20-05-201720-05 @ 11:19
17imppiv2017 ImpivaarakilpailuArcus - Arcus Impivaaran jousiammuntarata Turku20-05-201722-05 @ 10:44
17EGP2European Grand Prix, 2nd LegWAE - World Archery Europe Bucharest (ROU)From 16 To 20-05-201721-05 @ 13:22
RA70m17Redruth Archers Double 50/70mRA - Redruth Archers Redruth Archers Grounds, Redruth, Cornwall, UK14-05-201715-05 @ 14:19
R170301970/60mt Round (OL) - 50mt Round (CO)03018 - A.S.D. Arcieri Cinque Stelle Stella, Località Reverdita (SV)14-05-201714-05 @ 13:39
G1701034Campionato Regionale Giovanile Targa (G.R.A.) - Piemonte01066 - Arcieri Iuvenilia Torino (TO)14-05-201714-05 @ 16:37
17C055ª Prova do Campeonato Nacional de Campo 2017GCV - Ginásio Clube Vilacondense Campo da Agros UCRL
Avenida do Atlântico
14-05-201714-05 @ 16:06
T3D17Telge 3D 20173993 - Södertälje BF Lina Åtorp
Södertälje
14-05-201715-05 @ 04:25
JF052017JeugdFITA GoirleSSG - Sint Sebastiaan GoirleFrom 13 To 14-05-201722-05 @ 16:44
13052017Banbridge Archery Club - Castle Shoot 2017BAC - Banbridge Archery Club Gilford Castle Estate
Gilford
Co. Down
From 13 To 14-05-201714-05 @ 20:31
4gp174º Gran premio de España. gran premio de MadridRFETA - Federación española de tiro con arco Parque deportivo Puerta de Hierro ,MadridFrom 13 To 14-05-201717-05 @ 16:40
T2RN2012ndo Torneo Ranking Nacional 2017ATCR - Asoc. Deportiva de Tiro con Arco Universidad Nacional, Lagunilla de HerediaFrom 13 To 14-05-201714-05 @ 23:46
PNBD1PNBD NATIONAL YOUTH ARCHERY CHAMPIONSHIPPNBD - PNBD COLLABORATION WITH PMWPKL KOTA SERIEMASFrom 12 To 14-05-201714-05 @ 07:31
17USIACUnited States Intercollegiate Archery ChampionshipsUSCA - United States Collegiate Archery Association NFAA Complex, South DakotaFrom 11 To 14-05-201714-05 @ 20:05
R170103370/60mt Round - 50mt Round01066 - Arcieri Iuvenilia Torino (TO)13-05-201713-05 @ 13:22
08-OS-17VIII-ми турнир “ОГНЕНИ СТРЕЛИ” на открито за кадети, кадетки, момчета и момичета до 11 г. и 14 г. рекърв и компаунд.СК - Феникс Арчъри гр. София13-05-201716-05 @ 05:11
20170513CPN todas las categoríasKWQ - Club Kawesqar cancha FECHTA parque Peñalolen13-05-201714-05 @ 12:32
2017-8106年全國大專校院運動會-公開組NTU - 國立臺灣大學 國立體育大學射箭場From 05 To 10-05-201711-05 @ 03:34
2017-9106年全國大專校院運動會-大專組NTU - 國立臺灣大學 國立體育大學射箭場From 05 To 10-05-201711-05 @ 03:33
R1708021Valutazione Settore Targa Olimpico 208046 - ARCIERI LAGHESI Lagosanto07-05-201707-05 @ 16:09
R170103246° Torneo Internazionale Città di Torino 23° Trofeo Città di Alpignano01001 - ARC.A. Arcieri Alpignano A.S.D. Campo Arc.A.
Via Collegno, 31
ALPIGNANO (TO)
07-05-201707-05 @ 16:31
R1704056Interregionale H&F 12+1204060 - A.S.D. Arcieri dell'Airone Cucciago (CO)07-05-201707-05 @ 19:22
R17040551° 900 Round Città di Erba04056 - A.S.D. Tiro con l'Arco Erba Erba07-05-201707-05 @ 14:48
CTCATMNCT CATALUNYA CADET I MENORS 14 ANYS1134 - TIR ARC OLESA I FCTA OLESA DE MONTSERRAT
CAMP DE TIR AMB ARC MUNICIPAL AGUSTI VALLS
07-05-201709-05 @ 13:38
G1704054Il Grillo Parlante 201704007 - Compagnia Arcieri Città di Varese Varese, Via Valle Luna07-05-201707-05 @ 14:48
S17120119° Trofeo esordienti12011 - A.S.D. Arco Sport Roma Via Rolando Lanari07-05-201707-05 @ 12:30
3lm173ª jornada liga Castilla y Leónmenores y cadetes 2017FTACY - Federación de tiro con arco de Castilla y León Campo de tiro de Renedo, Valladolid07-05-201708-05 @ 15:30
G1709103Trofeo Doni09009 - ASD "Compagnia Arcieri Livornesi "Dino Sani" Livorno07-05-201707-05 @ 20:12
2017Championnat du Québec intérieur Concentrique Multi-SitesTAQ - Tir à l'Arc Québec Multi-SiteFrom 06 To 07-05-201710-05 @ 01:42
IOF17Irish Open Field Championships 2017WWA - Wicklow Archers Dargle Valley Field Course, Tinnahinch, Enniskerry, Co. WicklowFrom 06 To 07-05-201707-05 @ 14:51
MBS-1705Skogsjöjakten 3D VM kval7948 - Mjölby Bågskyttesällskap Skogsjön, Mjölby BS klubbområdeFrom 06 To 07-05-201707-05 @ 12:35
D2-42017D2 - 1ERE JOURNEEMSA - MSA-ASRUC SECTION TIR A L'ARC 37 rue de la Croix-Vaubois
76130 Mont-Saint-Aignan
From 06 To 07-05-201708-05 @ 07:46
EV17Campeonato de España de Veteranos 2017RFETA - Federación española de tiro con arco Alcalá de Henares, MadridFrom 06 To 07-05-201707-05 @ 18:47
LLSO17S2Lowlands Shootout 2017 - Stage 2NHB - Nederlandse HandboogBond ZoetermeerFrom 06 To 07-05-201707-05 @ 13:22
SP17IN055º Indoor Campeonato PaulistaFPAF - Federação Paulista de Arco e Flecha Vila Olímpica Mario CovasFrom 06 To 07-05-201709-05 @ 16:29
VC20172017 Veronica's CupWorld Ranking EventLKK - Lokostrelski klub Kamnik Kamnik (Slovenia)From 05 To 07-05-201710-05 @ 06:24
AE1705A3Jornada 3 de Liga Escolar Alavesa Aire Libre 2016-20172020 - AD Arku Lagunak Pedro de Asúa 2 (seminario),Vitoria-Gasteiz06-05-201707-05 @ 21:52
CJEB17WRXII Copa Juan Enrique Barrios - WRE / PARA WREFTAPR - Federación de Tiro con Arco de Puerto Rico Estadio Municipal Pedro Román, Manati Puerto RicoFrom 30-04 To 05-05-201710-05 @ 07:02
CDC17I Caribbean Development Archery ChampionshipFTAPR - Federación de Tiro con Arco de Puerto Rico Estadio Municipal Pedro Román,Manati
Puerto Rico
From 30-04 To 05-05-201704-05 @ 23:21
UNI2017Universiada Nacional 2017CONDD - CONDDE - UANL Polideportivo Tigres UANLFrom 02 To 04-05-201704-05 @ 19:20
R17041351° 3D DELLA MADONNINA04016 - Compagnia Arcieri Novegro ASD Segrate (MI)01-05-201702-05 @ 18:27
1705011:a majfälten 201736531 - Nora Bågskytteklubb Nora BSK's fältbana01-05-201701-05 @ 14:33
R170301617° TROFEO MARCO AGNESE03003 - ARCIERI IMPERIESI CAMPO ENZO SAVOIA VIA G. STRATO REGIONE BAITE IMPERIA01-05-201701-05 @ 16:27
R170103015° 70/60mt Round (OL) - 50mt Round (CO)01018 - Associazione Sportiva Dilettantistica
Arcieri delle Alpi
Rivoli (TO)01-05-201728-04 @ 07:44
R1708018Trofeo Frecce di maggio08056 - A.S.D. Polisportiva Zola - Sez. Arcieri della Landa Zola Predosa (BO)01-05-201701-05 @ 16:20
R1705007GARA 1° MAGGIO05005 - A.P.D. KOSMOS ROVERETO ROVERETO01-05-201701-05 @ 13:33
R1703015HF Imperia03003 - Arcieri Imperiesi Campo Enzo Savoia via G Strato regione Baite Imperia30-04-201730-04 @ 15:19
FSC3D7044 Jornada Liga Ftacyl 3D 20172180 - Arqueros de Sol XIV Campo "Los Molones", Berrocal de Salvatierra; Salamanca30-04-201730-04 @ 19:06
CamR917D4t ROUND-900 XXV LLIGA 2017 CLUB ARC MONTJUÏC1020 - Club Arc MontjuĆic Castell de Montjuïc - Barcelona30-04-201705-05 @ 15:17
17C044ª Prova do Campeonato Nacional de Campo 2017ACC - Arco Clube das Caldas Complexo Desportivo Caldas da Rainha
Campo de Rugby
30-04-201730-04 @ 16:33
30042017All Ireland Series 2017 Leg 1 - Ulster720 +H2HCOB - City of Belfast Archers Methodist College Playing Fields, Downey House School, Pirrie Park, Belfast, BT6 0AG30-04-201728-04 @ 20:45
R170102914° 70/60mt Round (OL) - 50mt Round (CO)01018 - Associazione Sportiva Dilettantistica
Arcieri delle Alpi
Rivoli (TO)30-04-201728-04 @ 07:52
BOW30TH8th Mauretania Shoot Day 2BOW - Bowmen of Walker Benfield School
Benfield Rd, NE6 4NU
30-04-201730-04 @ 17:51
G1708017IV quadrangolare Emilia Romagna08056 - A.S.D. Polisportiva Zola - Sez. Arcieri della Landa Zola Predosa (BO)30-04-201730-04 @ 15:28
TA1ADTO1er Torneo Abierto CODEAADTO - Arqueros de Occidente Polideportivo Monserrat30-04-201701-05 @ 17:16
N1705006Gara Nazionale05005 - A.P.D. KOSMOS ROVERETO ROVERETO30-04-201730-04 @ 13:38
3gpe173º Gran Premio de España. Gran premio de MurciaRFETA - Real Federación española de tiro con arco San Javier, MurciaFrom 29 To 30-04-201730-04 @ 11:46
17AZSTOJ2017 Arizona State JOAD Outdoor ChampionshipsDSA - Desert Sky Archers Ben Avery Shooting FacilityFrom 29 To 30-04-201730-04 @ 19:25
17DAKOTA1st Dakota Classic 2017NFAA - National Field Archery Association Yankton (US-SD)From 28 To 30-04-201730-04 @ 22:21
PARA2Kejohanan Memanah Sirkit Paralimpik Siri 2 MSN/ Milo 2017MSNM - Majlis Sukan Negara Malaysia Pusat Kecemerlangan Paralimpik Kampung PandanFrom 25 To 30-04-201730-04 @ 03:17
29042017All Ireland Series 2017 Leg 1 - UlsterDouble 720COB - City of Belfast Archers Methodist College Playing Fields, Downey House School, Pirrie Park, Belfast, BT6 0AG29-04-201730-04 @ 09:48
666Viking3DGames7865 - Helsingborgs BK & Kävlinge GoiF Örtofta Slott29-04-201730-04 @ 12:14
BOW29TH8th Mauretania Shoot Day 1BOW - Bowmen of Walker Benfield School Sports Centre for Excellence,
Benfield Rd,
Newcastle upon Tyne
NE6 4NU
29-04-201729-04 @ 18:23
20170429I Torneo Novatos de Tiro con Arco 2017IN-MS - Club de tiro con arco INSTITUTO NACIONAL
Club de tiro con arco LICEO MANUEL SALAS
Cancha Federativa de Tiro con Arco
Parque Peñalolen
29-04-201701-05 @ 21:01
17EGP1European Grand Prix 2017 - Leg 1WAE - World Archery Europe Legnica (POL)From 25 To 29-04-201729-04 @ 13:47
WMG17TWorld Masters' Games 2017 - Archery - TargetANZ - Archery New Zealand Cornwall Park, Auckland, New ZealandFrom 23 To 27-04-201727-04 @ 07:16
WMG17IWorld Masters' Games 2017 - Archery - IndoorANZ - Archery New Zealand ASB Showgrounds, Auckland, New ZealandFrom 23 To 27-04-201727-04 @ 07:13
WMG17WFWorld Masters' Games 2017 - Archery - WA FieldANZ - Archery New Zealand Massey Archery Club, Auckland, New ZealandFrom 23 To 27-04-201727-04 @ 07:11
WMG17IFWorld Masters' Games 2017 - Archery - IFAA FieldANZ - Archery New Zealand Massey Archery Club, Auckland, New ZealandFrom 23 To 27-04-201727-04 @ 07:08
2017-7中華民國106年全國中等學校運動會-國中組彰化縣政府 - 彰化縣政府 八卦山棒球場From 24 To 26-04-201726-04 @ 08:23
N1710001Campionati Italiani di Società 00000 - Fitarco Pesaro (PU)25-04-201726-04 @ 19:04
R17010281° 3D Nella valle degli Orsi01090 - A.S.D. Arcieri Compagnia degli Orsi Club "Lenzatori del Parco"
Via Vottero 27
10070 Fiano (To)
25-04-201725-04 @ 14:36
17VAR01USCA Varsity InvitationalUSCA - United States Collegiate Archery Association University of The Cumberlands. Williamsburg, Kentucky23-04-201705-04 @ 05:24
R170102670/60mt Round (OL) - 50mt Round (CO)O.R. Individuale - Cherasco (CN)01061 - A.S.D. Arcieri Clarascum Cherasco (CN)23-04-201723-04 @ 10:38
R1703014III TROFEO SAN MATTEO03009 - COMP.ARCIERI S.BARTOLOMEO ASD LOCALITA' MOLINO DEL FICO SAN BARTOLOEMO AL MARE (IM)23-04-201723-04 @ 15:17
EF1704B33Dko Euskal-Liga 3.Jardunaldia 3ª Jornada de Liga Vasca 3D2020 - Arku Lagunak Monte Albertia, Legutio (Araba-Álava)23-04-201723-04 @ 13:29
LLSO17S1Lowlands Shootout 2017 - Stage 1NHB - Nederlandse HandboogBond Almere23-04-201724-04 @ 15:30
R1709024Gara 3D Livorno 23 Aprile 201709009 - ASD Compagnia Arcieri Livornesi "Dino Sani" Stagno, Collesalvetti (LI)23-04-201723-04 @ 12:39
EF1704ACII Campeonato Euskadi de Veteranos2318 - C.D. AURRERA DE VITORIA Olaranbe23-04-201723-04 @ 16:20
1LC171ª Jornada liga cadetes y menores 2017RFETA - Federación española de tiro con arco MADRIDFrom 22 To 23-04-201723-04 @ 17:30
17NRIACUSCA North Region Intercollegiate Archery ChampionshipsUSCA - United States Collegiate Archery Association NFAA Complex, Yankton South DakotaFrom 21 To 23-04-201726-04 @ 08:33
2017-6中華民國106年全國中等學校運動會-高中組彰化縣政府 - 彰化縣政府 彰化市八卦山棒球場From 21 To 23-04-201723-04 @ 07:35
17SRIACUSCA South Region Intercollegiate Archery ChampionshipsUSCA - United States Collegiate Archery Association University of the Cumberlands, Williamsburg, KentuckyFrom 20 To 23-04-201723-04 @ 20:32
R1709023Gara 3D Livorno 22 Aprile 201709009 - ASD Compagnia Arcieri Livornesi "Dino Sani" Stagno, Collesalvetti (LI)22-04-201723-04 @ 08:18
O1440R17Outdoor 1440 rondeHBSA - HandBoogSchutterij Almere Almere22-04-201722-04 @ 16:18
17EYC1European Youth Cup 1st LegWAE - World Archery Europe Marathon (GRE)From 17 To 22-04-201722-04 @ 12:55
GPM17WREGran Prix Mexicano 2017 - World Ranking EventFMTA - Federación Mexicana de Tiro con Arco Centro de Alto Rendimiento Estatal CAREFrom 17 To 22-04-201723-04 @ 16:03
GPM17Gran Prix Mexicano 2017FMTA - Federación Mexicana de Tiro con Arco Centro de Alto Rendimiento Estatal CAREFrom 17 To 22-04-201721-04 @ 18:28
KE1Key Event 1AGB - Archery GB Lilleshall NSCCFrom 15 To 16-04-201716-04 @ 14:01
BC20172017 BC Indoor Provincial ChampionsBC606 - Armstrong District Fish & Game Association Hassen Memorial Arena 3315 Pleasant Valley rd Armstrong BCFrom 14 To 16-04-201718-04 @ 04:46
17WRIACUSCA West Regional Intercollegiate Archery ChampionshipsUSCA - United States Collegiate Archery Association Mile Square Park, Fountain Vally CaliforniaFrom 14 To 16-04-201716-04 @ 22:37
VSA17Latvijas vasaras loka šaušanas sezonas 2017 atklāšanaLLSF - Latvijas loka šaušanas federācija SK AMAZONES sporta bāzē "Pļava"From 14 To 16-04-201715-04 @ 18:10
AUAC1171st Asian University Archery Championship 2017MASUM - Malaysian University Sports Council Negeri Sembilan, MalaysiaFrom 12 To 16-04-201716-04 @ 06:16
20170409Selectiewedstrijd TeamNLNHB - Nederlandse Handboog bond Papendal, Arnhem09-04-201709-04 @ 13:25
HP2017HuskvarnapilenHBK - Huskvarna Bågskytteklubb Träffpunkten, Huskvarna09-04-201709-04 @ 13:10
R170102570/60mt - 50mt di Venaria Reale01051 - A.S.D. Sentiero Selvaggio Campo Tiro Arcieri Sentiero Selvaggio09-04-201709-04 @ 16:11
R1703013TROFEO GIACOMO ALBERTI03003 - Arcieri Imperiesi Campo Enzo Savoia via G Strato Regione Baite Imperia09-04-201706-04 @ 20:54
R17040458^ TROFEO "MURNIK-BATTAINI" ROTARY CLUB TRADATE04006 - A.S.D. Arcieri Castiglione Olona Via L. Da Vinci
21043 Castiglione Olona
From 08 To 09-04-201709-04 @ 13:58
LCB8417Ron Bell Memorial Shoot 2017LCB - Lough Cuan Bowmen Ballywalter ParkFrom 08 To 09-04-201709-04 @ 18:53
CNJ2017Campeonato Nacional Juvenil 2017WAC - World Archery Colombia Villa Olímpica de Tunja, Boyacá, Colombia.From 06 To 09-04-201710-04 @ 19:32
R1709018Valutazione Settore Targa09019 - Comp. Maremmana Arcieri G.dalle Bande Nere Grosseto08-04-201708-04 @ 14:37
R170301270 mt citta IMPERIA03003 - Arcieri Imperiesi Campo Enzo Savoia via G Strato regione Baite
Imperia
08-04-201708-04 @ 13:49
20170408CPN Todas las ClasesQUI - Club Quiron de Santiago Cancha de Tiro Federativa, Parque Peñalolén08-04-201711-04 @ 20:52
PIET17XII Wiosenny Halowy Turniej Łuczniczy – Zawody o Pietruszkę!ROK - ROKIS Radzymin Radzymin (POL)08-04-201708-04 @ 15:58
Sel2CoM7Selectiewedstrijd 2 Outdoor Compound 2017NHB - Nederlandse Handboog Bond Nationaal Sportcentrum Papendal08-04-201708-04 @ 18:40
REGION17Regional Rumbo a ON y NJ 2017 (Región III)CONAD - CONADE- INDE - FEMETA CARE08-04-201708-04 @ 21:41
OSAOutdoor Solar das AndorinhasFPAF - Federação Paulista de Arco e Flecha Av. Ivan de Abreu Azevedo, 333 - Bairro Carlos Gomes, Campinas - SP, 13098-50508-04-201713-04 @ 18:13
MorRegEtapa Regional Morelos Olimpiada Nacional 2017Mor - Morelos Morelos08-04-201709-04 @ 23:26
EAC20182Enniscorthy April Field Shoot WRSEAC - Enniscorthy Archery Club Allenrue Woods
Wilton
Bree
Enniscorthy
Co Wexford
Ireland
From 07 To 08-04-201709-04 @ 16:40
NIJ2017Archery NI Junior Indoor Championships 2017ANI - Archery NI The Soccer Shed
Green Road
Ballyclare BT39 9PH
02-04-201702-04 @ 21:38
NIS2017Archery NI Senior Indoor Championships 2017ANI - Archery NI The Soccer Shed
Green Road
Ballyclare BT39 9PH
02-04-201703-04 @ 06:44
17C011ª Prova do Campeonato Nacional de Campo 2017RSC - Real Sport Clube Complexo Desportivo do Real Sport Clube
Rua Cidade Desportiva - Monte Abraão
02-04-201702-04 @ 17:25
CSQ17Compound Competition DayAGB - Archery GB Lilleshall NSCC02-04-201702-04 @ 15:53
R170102427° 12+12 Tiro di Campagna Arcieri delle Alpi01018 - A.S.D. Arcieri delle Api Castelpasserino, Rivoli (TO)02-04-201730-03 @ 08:18
ZAL2017II Zawody Łucznicze o Puchar Burmistrza PiasecznaHUB - KS Hubertus Zalesie Górne Zalesie Górne (POL)02-04-201702-04 @ 12:45
SelCom17Selectiewedstrijd Outdoor Compound 2017NHB - Nederlandse Handboog Bond Nationaal Sportcentrum Papendal02-04-201702-04 @ 12:54
24h-177th 24h 2017GT-S - Guillaume Tell Strassen Strassen (LUX)From 01 To 02-04-201702-04 @ 13:41
JSM-17Juniormästerskap inomhus 2017TAIF - Timrå AIF, IF Karlsvik,
Sundsvall-Ortvikens BK.
NCC Hallen i TimråFrom 01 To 02-04-201702-04 @ 17:12
2017070Ronde 18m MICA CopanarcoLFPB - La Fine Pointe de Brossard Ecole Marie-Victorin
790 Victor-Hugo
From 01 To 02-04-201702-04 @ 17:28
2GPE172º Gran premio de España ZaragozaRFETA - Federación española de tiro con arco ZaragozaFrom 01 To 02-04-201705-04 @ 07:14
2017020NM Innendørs 2017LOB - Lillestrøm & Omegn Bueskyttere Skedsmohallen, LillestrømFrom 31-03 To 02-04-201702-04 @ 15:33
KMSK117Kejohanan Memanah Sirkit Kebangsaan Pertama & Terbuka WIRA 2017WIRA - Persatuan Memanah Wilayah Persekutuan Red Arrows Kuala LumpurFrom 29-03 To 02-04-201702-04 @ 05:50
JM2017JM Inde 2017HBF - Holstebro Bueskytteforening Idrætscenter Vest
Mozartsvej 5
7500 Holstebro
01-04-201701-04 @ 17:59
R170102326° 12+12 tiro di campagna Arcieri delle Alpi01018 - A.S.D. Arcieri delle Alpi Castepasserino, Rivoli (TO)01-04-201731-03 @ 07:45
HMKP2017Halowe Mistrzostwa Kujawsko-PomorskiegoŁUCZ - Łuczniczka Bydgoszcz Bydgoszcz (POL)01-04-201709-04 @ 13:11
ONRG717REGIONAL ON2017 REGION8AUNAM - Asociación de Tiro con Arco UNAM Campo de Tiro "Lauro Franco" UNAM Ciudad de México01-04-201702-04 @ 01:08
17PAWR2017 PARA-ARCHERY WORLD RANKING EVENTWAA - World Archery Asia Bangkok (THA)From 27-03 To 01-04-201731-03 @ 18:02
ISR-1703אליפות ישראל בקשתות באולם - חורף 2017ISRAA - איגוד הקשתות הישראלי אולם 'רביבים', ראשון לציון31-03-201731-03 @ 15:04
2017-02Hågaträffen7908 - BSK Sturarna Hågavägen 190, Hågaby, Uppsala26-03-201726-03 @ 15:39
CamR917C3r ROUND-900 XXV LLIGA 2017 CLUB ARC MONTJUÏC1020 - Club Arc Montjuïc Castell de Montjuïc - Barcelona26-03-201704-04 @ 21:19
R1706018I 900 Roarr06086 - ASD ARCIERI DELLE DUE TIGRI Impianto Sportivo in via Giosuè Carducci 55 - Canale di Ceregnano (RO)26-03-201726-03 @ 12:20
R170102217° 3D Arcieri delle Alpi01018 - A.S.D. Arcieri delle Alpi Castelpasserino, Rivoli (TO)26-03-201724-03 @ 08:50
SG2017Petrotrin Southern Games - Target Archery 2017STRAC - STARTA Archery Club STRA Grounds, Forres Park, Claxton Bay26-03-201727-03 @ 17:34
R17040433D FITA04135 - Team Archery Venegono A.S.D. Azzate (VA)26-03-201702-04 @ 13:54
PVAES703Campeonato Provincial de Sala 20172180 - Arqueros de Sol XIV Sala Arqueros de Sol XIVFrom 25 To 26-03-201726-03 @ 19:57
17SUICMSwiss Indoor ChampionshipBern - Bogenschützen-Verein Bern Macolin-Magglingen (SUI)From 25 To 26-03-201727-03 @ 15:52
RegUniSelectivo regional universitaria 2017UNAM - Asociación de Tiro con Arco de la UNAM Campo de Tiro con Arco Lauro Franco EspinosaFrom 25 To 26-03-201726-03 @ 20:54
SP17IN044º Indoor FPAF | II Indoor CBTARCO | MICAFPAF - Federação Paulista de Arco e Flecha UNICAMP/SP | SJRPFrom 25 To 26-03-201727-03 @ 18:16
ONL2017Olimpiada Nuevo León 2017INDE - INDE CAREFrom 25 To 26-03-201726-03 @ 23:16
Cetys17COPA CETYS 2017CETYS - CLUB ZORROS DE TIRO CON ARCO CETYS UNIVERSIDAD CAMPUS MEXICALIFrom 23 To 26-03-201726-03 @ 17:23
SEST1701Vårpilen Junior 2017StaBK - www.StallarholmensBK.se Stallarholmens Sporthall25-03-201720-03 @ 10:14
R170102116° 3D Arcieri delle Alpi01018 - A.S.D. Arcieri delle Alpi Castelpasserino, Rivoli (TO)25-03-201726-03 @ 07:25
1703COMPETENCIA REGIONAL ZONA SURRZS - ASOCIACIION YUCATECA DE TIRO CON ARCO MERIDA , YUCATAN , MEXICOFrom 24 To 25-03-201726-03 @ 23:34
DPVT17Държавно първенство на закрито 2017 година, Велико ТърновоEVT - СК Етър 78 - Велико Търново гр. Велико Търново, СОУ Емилиан СтаневFrom 24 To 25-03-201726-03 @ 13:29
17AGP-22017 Asia Cup - Stage 2WAA - World Archery Asia BangkokFrom 20 To 25-03-201725-03 @ 10:16
17KIAC-2KELANTAN INDOOR ARCHERY CUP 2017DAC - DARUL NAIM ARCHERY ACADEMY PUSAT TARBIYAH ISLAMIAH KELANTAN, PENGKALAN CHEPA, 16100, KOTA BHARU, KELANTAN,MALAYSIAFrom 16 To 21-03-201724-03 @ 14:14
R1703010Torneo Field Del Castellaccio03001 - Associazione Genovese Arcieri GENOVA
Parco del Peralto 3
19-03-201719-03 @ 18:07
MPSM2017Mani pirmie starti marts 2017CUR - SK "Curland" M.Namiķa iela 2b, Grobiņa19-03-201718-03 @ 13:13
17USNATNFAA Indoor NationalsNFAA - National Field Archery Association Cincinnati (OH-USA)From 18 To 19-03-201721-03 @ 18:52
LLCPB17a41è CT. PROVINCIAL BARCELONA - 2a LLIGA CATALANA D'AIRE LLIURE1020 - Club Arc Montjuïc Camp de Tir amb Arc del Fossat del Castell de Montjuïc
BARCELONA
From 18 To 19-03-201719-03 @ 13:04
70_50-172x70m+2x50m IndoorGT-S - Guilaume Tell Strassen (LUX)From 18 To 19-03-201719-03 @ 17:18
18032107All Ireland Field Championships 2017COB - City of Belfast Archers Belfast Castle Estate
Antrim Road
Belfast BT15 5GR
From 18 To 19-03-201719-03 @ 22:52
S17120431° Trofeo Mixed Team12150 - A.S.D. FIUMICINO ARCHERY TEAM Palafitarco,
Via Bruno Pontecorvo
From 18 To 19-03-201718-03 @ 08:13
ICEIN17Icelandic Championships IndoorIAC - Icelandic Archery Committee Bogfimisetrid Archery Center ReykjavikFrom 18 To 19-03-201719-03 @ 19:08
1GP171º GRAN PREMIO DE ESPAÑA 2017RFETA - Federación española de tiro con arco Benalmádena, MálagaFrom 18 To 19-03-201722-03 @ 19:34
CIFPT-17Campeonato Indoor 2017PER - Club Deportivo de tiro con Arco - Arqueros del Mar Club Regatas Lima - Filial Villa DeportivaFrom 18 To 19-03-201720-03 @ 20:37
T1RN20171er Torneo Ranking Nacional 2017ASTIC - Asoc. Dep. Tiro con Arco Alajuela Plaza UrgellésFrom 18 To 19-03-201720-03 @ 02:50
SP17IN033º Indoor Campeonato Paulista MultisiteFPAF - Federação Paulista de Arco e Flecha SP / Campinas / S Carlos / SJRPretoFrom 18 To 19-03-201724-03 @ 02:34
ICEAO17Iceland Archery Open 2017IAC - Icelandic Archery Committee Bogfimisetrid Archery Center ReykjavikFrom 18 To 19-03-201725-03 @ 11:46
DPZ2017Държавно първенство на закритоСКРХ - СК "Робин Худ" София гр. Габрово, Спортна зала "Орловец"From 17 To 19-03-201719-03 @ 13:35
LJ-17Lilla Jungfrun7880 - Skogens IF Fredriksberg18-03-201712-03 @ 14:26
GACLIO17Leinster Indoor Open 2017GAC - Greenhills Archers Club Tallaght Community School, Sports Complex, Castle Lawns, Balrothery, Tallaght, Dublin 2418-03-201718-03 @ 16:30
LVJC2017Latvijas valsts jauniešu čempionāts telpās 2017LLSF - Latvijas loka šaušanas federācija M.Namiķa iela 2b, Grobiņa18-03-201719-03 @ 13:49
AE1703A2Jornada 2ª de Liga Escolar Alavesa Aire Libre 2016-20172020 - Arku Lagunak Ins. Tiro Fed. Alavesa, Vitoria-Gasteiz (Araba-Álava)18-03-201719-03 @ 09:46
2017059Mars stevneFANA - Fana Bueskytterklubb Ulsmåg Skole18-03-201719-03 @ 18:25
20170315Selectiewedstrijd TeamNLNHB - Nederlandse Handboog Bond Papendal, Arnhem15-03-201715-03 @ 17:05
R17060141° Indoor Giovanile Arcieri Ciliensi06010 - A.s.d. Arcieri Ciliensi Palazzetto dello Sport - Via Folegot - Ceggia Ve12-03-201712-03 @ 16:58
R1701018V° Trofeo città di Pozzolo Formigaro01037 - a.s.d. Gruppo Arcieri Marengo Centro Sportivo Comunale Giovanni Paolo II°
via Frascheta snc
15068 Pozzolo Formigaro - AL-
12-03-201713-03 @ 19:20
H00001Torneio HIT or MISS para amadorUFMT - Universidade Federal de Mato Grosso Cuiabá -MT (BRA)12-03-201713-03 @ 15:22
SenSM100Seniorien halli-SM 2017, 18m + finaalitPuJo - Puijon Jousi Kuopio-Halli, Kuopio, Finland12-03-201702-04 @ 11:02
G1701019Trofeo Pinocchio Piemonte - Invernale01015 - Arcieri del Chisone Cantalupa (TO)12-03-201712-03 @ 17:34
R170101739° Trofeo Città di Carpignano Sesia01029 - Compagnia Arcieri dell’Arengo Carpignano Sesia (NO) - via Ettore Piazza - palestra Comunale12-03-201712-03 @ 15:47
EF1703B11ªLiga vasca bosque 3D 20172019 - AMURRIO ARKU KIROL TALDEA Casa del guarda en el termino deIzarza
AMURRIO ALAVA
12-03-201712-03 @ 18:24
SEGLIGSegunda Tirada de la Liga de Precisión, Arco Tradicional y Arco Desnudo FCMTAARCUE - C.D. TIRO CON ARCO CUENCA Complejo Deportivo Luis Ocaña, Avda. Reyes Católicos, S/N, Cuenca12-03-201714-03 @ 16:47
R1712013GARA INDOOR 18m A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA COSMOS12136 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA COSMOS PALAFITARCO
Via Bruno Pontecorvo, 1
ROMA
12-03-201712-03 @ 17:27
SE17-051ª Seletiva Recurvo - Maricá/RJ (2 Etapas de Word Cup) - DomingoCBT - CBTARCO Maricá/RJ12-03-201712-03 @ 15:34
20170312Torneo Ranking I Sub-20 y MasterINT - Club Instituto Nacional de Santiago Cancha Federativa de Tiro con Arco, Parque Peñalolen12-03-201713-03 @ 03:35
R17060131° Indoor Arcieri Ciliensi06010 - A.s.d. Arcieri Ciliensi Palazzetto dello Sport - Via Folegot - Ceggia - VeFrom 11 To 12-03-201715-03 @ 19:38
R1704036INDOOR 18 MT04006 - A.S.D. ARCIERI CASTIGLIONE OLONA PALESTRA COMUNALE VIA A. DE GASPERI CASTIGLIONE OLONAFrom 11 To 12-03-201712-03 @ 17:18
DMU2017Danske Mesterskaber for Ungdom 2017Varde - Varde Bueskyttelaug Varde Fritidscenter IFV, Lerpøtvej 55, 6800 VardeFrom 11 To 12-03-201713-03 @ 14:38
sm2017Inomhus-SM 2017bkd - BK Dalpilen Lugnet FalunFrom 11 To 12-03-201712-03 @ 13:38
EACMFEnniscorthy March WRS Field ShootEAC - Enniscorthy archery club Allenrue Woods
Wilton Bree
Enniscorthy
Co Wexford
Ireland
From 11 To 12-03-201703-03 @ 10:27
bowl3TaylorBOWL 3 - The final standDAC - Dundrum Archers 53.025295, -6.071367From 11 To 12-03-201712-03 @ 19:25
17EAICEuropean Indoor ChampionshipsWAE - World Archery Europe Vittel (FRA)From 05 To 12-03-201712-03 @ 14:45
20170311Torneo de Tiro con Arco Ranking I OPENINT - Club de Tiro con Arco
"Instituto Nacional"
Cancha Federativa de Tiro con Arco
Parque Peñalolen
11-03-201712-03 @ 01:02
PB5Puchar Bydgoszczy - FinałŁUCZ - Łuczniczka Bydgoszcz Bydgoszcz (POL)11-03-201711-03 @ 14:32
NKIA2017NK Indoor Aspiranten 2017NHB - Nederlandse Handboog Bond Rotterdam11-03-201712-03 @ 09:39
JunSM100Juniorien Halli SM 2017, 18m + finaalitPuJo - Puijon Jousi Kuopio-Halli, Kuopio, Finland11-03-201715-03 @ 11:13
KJ33rd Series KJ Individual Archery ChallengeMSNM - Majlis Sukan Negara Malaysia Kuala Lumpur11-03-201711-03 @ 09:41
SE17-041ª Seletiva Recurvo - Maricá/RJ (2 Etapas de Word Cup) - SábadoCBT - CBTARCO Maricá/RJ11-03-201711-03 @ 15:39
2017-2106年全國青年盃射箭錦標賽CTAA - 中華民國射箭協會 花蓮縣玉里國小永昌分校From 04 To 06-03-201718-03 @ 08:35
R1701015TERZO TROFEO CITTA'DI BORGOSESIA - INDOOR 18M.01067 - A.S.D. Arcieri del Sesia Borgosesia05-03-201705-03 @ 16:16
R170101610a Gara Interregionale 3D Campofelice01087 - ASD Arcieri di Volpiano Lombardore (TO)05-03-201702-03 @ 18:18
RAT-02II Real Archery TournamentRSC - Real Sport Clube Pavilhão Professor João Campelo
Rua dos Jasmins 2745-796 Massamá
05-03-201713-03 @ 15:46
SDMI17DM for senior 2017 indendørsTIK - TIK bueskydning Taastrup Idræts CenterFrom 04 To 05-03-201709-03 @ 06:20
131CH908TopArcher 2017 Indoor131 - Arc Club Jussy Centre sportif des Beillans, Jussy (Genève)From 04 To 05-03-201707-03 @ 17:19
R17040322° indoor 18 m città di oggiono04009 - compagnia arcieri lariani a.s.d. I.I.S. Vittorio Bachelet
Via Bachelet, 6
23848 Oggiono (LC)
From 04 To 05-03-201705-03 @ 17:55
NISN2017National Indoor Championships 2017 - SeniorsAI - Archery Ireland National Sports Arena
National Sports Campus
Blanchardstown,Dublin
From 04 To 05-03-201705-03 @ 21:40
ESTDCampeonato de España Tradicional y Desnudo sala 2017RFETA - Real federación española de tiro con arco AvilaFrom 04 To 05-03-201705-03 @ 13:08
SM18m SM-KISAACH - Achilles Kokkola KampushalliFrom 04 To 05-03-201707-03 @ 12:41
LITC2017Atviras Lietuvos šaudymo iš lanko uždarose patalpose čempionatasZL - Žaliasis lankas Birutės st. 5, Alytus, LithuaniaFrom 03 To 05-03-201706-03 @ 09:39
17_CNI_1Campeonato Nacional Interligas- 1ra Parada-COL - Federacion de Arqueros de Colombia Acuaparque de la Caña- Cali-From 03 To 05-03-201705-03 @ 19:28
NIMJ2017National Indoor Championships - Masters/JuniorsAI - Archery Ireland National Sports Arena
National Sports Campus
Blanchardstown,Dublin
04-03-201704-03 @ 18:13
RS-04-03Турнир Дунавски стрели 2017СК - Джамбо Русе 2006 Спортна зала Дунав, гр.Русе04-03-201712-03 @ 19:50
SP17OU03III OUTDOOR FPAF 2017 + COMBATE INDIVIDUALFPAF - Federação Paulista de Arco e Flecha Vila Olímpica Mario Covas / SP04-03-201707-03 @ 02:15
CMES2017Estatal Ciudad de Mexico 1er Control ON y JNACDMX - Arqueros de la Ciudad de Mexico Deportivo "Gran Libertador" Deleg Miguel Hidalgo CDMX04-03-201705-03 @ 19:54
201703043D-Kian-SerenKianS - Club Kian-Seren Diagonal Las Torres - Peñalolen04-03-201723-03 @ 21:56
2017069Championnat Canadien Multi-Site IntérieurLFPB - La Fine Pointe de Brossard Ecole Marie-Victorin
790 Victor-Hugo, Brossard, J4W 1V2
From 03 To 04-03-201704-03 @ 18:25
LLSOI164Lowlands Shootout Indoor Try-out (4)ARC - Rotterdam Rotterdam26-02-201727-02 @ 19:19
DCIN17Devon and Cornwall Archery Society Indoor Championships 2017DCAS - Devon and Cornwall Archery Society YMCA Plymouth, Honicknowle Lane, Plymouth, Devon, PL5 3NG26-02-201726-02 @ 22:37
2017-DPHXLIV dvoransko prvenstvo HrvatskeXLIV - VSK i SK Navaho Arena Varaždin, Šetalište Franje Tuđmana 126-02-201727-02 @ 21:52
MA1701MUSELCUP2017MA - Mousel Archers Wasserbillig Strassen - Luxembourg26-02-201721-09 @ 19:40
CMVIIITDVIII CTO DE CASTILLA-LA MANCHA DE SALA DE ARCO TRADICIONAL Y ARCO DESNUDOITAR - C.D. ITARCO Pabellón del Instituto Carmen Burgos de Seguí, Alovera, GUADALAJARA26-02-201726-02 @ 20:38
CamR917B2n ROUND-900 XXV LLIGA 2017 CLUB ARC MONTJUÏC1020 - Club Arc Montjuïc Castell de Montjuïc - Barcelona26-02-201726-02 @ 19:35
R17010139° INDOOR DI CERANO01085 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DI CERANO Centro Sportivo di Via Bagno, 10
(Palestra Comunale) Cerano (NO)
26-02-201726-02 @ 16:03
SMSen17Sjællandsmesterskaberne Senior Inde 2017LBL - Lyngby Bueskyttelaug Lyngby Bueskyttelaug26-02-201720-02 @ 23:06
CAC17049OAA - 10 Ring Championship (Ptb location)PASS - Peterborough Archer/Saugeen Shafts Peterborough, Ontario26-02-201726-02 @ 22:51
R170101429° Trofeo "Città di Pino Torinese - indoor 18 m.01049 - A.S.D. Arcieri di Pino e del Chierese Palestra scuole medie via Folis 8 10025 Pino Torinese (To)From 25 To 26-02-201726-02 @ 11:31
R1706010IV INDOOR ARCIERI CARRARESI06084 - A.S.D COMPAGNIA ARCIERI CARRARESI Palestra Antonio Bonazza
VIA DA RIO 40
35020 Loc. Cornegliana DUE CARRARE (PD)
From 25 To 26-02-201726-02 @ 17:55
N1716006Campionati Italiani Indoor 00000 - Fitarco BariFrom 24 To 26-02-201726-02 @ 18:18
CNE2017XLIV Campeonato Nacional de Exteriores 2017FMTA - Federación Mexicana de Tiro con Arco Comité Olímpico MexicanoFrom 20 To 26-02-201727-02 @ 17:37
SP-2017Stockholmspilen 2017SBK - Stockholms BågskjutningsKlubb Högdalshallen25-02-201725-02 @ 13:55
SMungd17Sjællandsmesterskaberne Ungdom Inde 2017LBL - Lyngby Bueskyttelaug Lyngby Stadion25-02-201722-02 @ 19:09
20170225Torneo CPN Todas las ClasesKON - Club Konantu de Santiago Cancha Federativa de Tiro con Arco, Parque Peñalolen25-02-201703-03 @ 00:36
R170402822° Trofeo della Giazzera. Memorial Franco Giannoni04006 - A.S.D. Arcieri Castiglione Olona Via Leonardo Da Vinci
Castiglione Olona
19-02-201719-02 @ 16:49
R170800729° indoor delle torte08042 - Arcieri dell'Ortica S. Giovanni di Novellara (RE)From 18 To 19-02-201719-02 @ 17:04
EMS17Campeonato de España menores y cadetes sala 2017RFETA - Real federación española de tiro con arco PamplonaFrom 18 To 19-02-201719-02 @ 21:57
R170101217° torneo Arcieri Conte Rosso Memorial Silvio Ruffilli01069 - A.S.D Arcieri Conte Rosso RostaFrom 18 To 19-02-201719-02 @ 16:00
R1712009Campionato Regionale Indoor 2017 OL12011 - A.s.d. Arco Sport Roma RomaFrom 18 To 19-02-201719-02 @ 15:41
R1705025Campionato Provinciale Indoor05005 - APD Kosmos Rovereto RoveretoFrom 18 To 19-02-201719-02 @ 17:25
SP17IN022º Indoor Campeonato Paulista | 1º Indoor CBTARCOFPAF - Federação Paulista de Arco e Flecha SP | Campinas | S Carlos | SJRPFrom 18 To 19-02-201722-02 @ 21:35
TU-17-01VI-ти ТУРНИР "ЗАГОРСКИ СТРЕЛЕЦ"СК - Загорски стрелец гр. Стара ЗагораFrom 17 To 19-02-201719-02 @ 10:56
PARA1Kejohanan Memanah Sirkit Paralimpik Siri 1 MSN/ Milo 2017MSN - Majlis Sukan Negara Malaysia Padang YMCA, Ipoh, PerakFrom 15 To 19-02-201719-02 @ 02:38
OJM_1-17Ouluhalli-kisa 18mOJM - Oulun Jousimiehet ry Ouluhalli18-02-201722-02 @ 15:05
MVPil17Midvinterpilen7850 - Sundsvall-Ortvikens BK Sörbergeskolan18-02-201719-02 @ 08:33
CAIND17Cavan Archers Double WA 18mCAV - Cavan Archers Killinkere GAA Club18-02-201723-02 @ 19:17
MPSF2017Mani pirmie starti februāris 2017CUR - SK “Curland” M.Namiķa iela 2b, Grobiņa18-02-201718-02 @ 14:05
DE_BUN17Bundesliga Finals 2017DSB - Deutscher Schutzen Bund Wiesbaden (GER)18-02-201718-02 @ 16:01
OBA003The Valentine Vegas - Feb 2017OBA - Old Basing Archers The Hampshire Court Hotel, Basingstoke, RG24 8FY12-02-201713-02 @ 15:42
OBA004Valentine WRS Combined - Feb 2017OBA - Old Basing Archers The Hampshire Court Hotel, Basingstoke, RG24 8FY12-02-201712-02 @ 20:23
CamR917A1r ROUND-900 XXV LLIGA 2017 CLUB ARC MONTJUÏC1020 - Club Arc Montjuïc Castell de Montjuïc - Barcelona12-02-201713-02 @ 19:14
MCYL17SCAMPEONATO CASTILLA Y LEÓN CADETES Y MENORES 14 DE SALA 2017FTACY - FEDERACIÓN DE CASTILLA Y LEÓN TIRO CON ARCO Y CLUB LA FLECHA DE SLAMANCA SALAMANCA12-02-201712-02 @ 17:39
16S1010ª Prova do Campeonato Nacional de Sala 2016/2017ACAL - Arco Clube Ar Livre Parque de Exposições do Montijo12-02-201712-02 @ 16:36
SI17NI08XVII Memorijal Mihajlo Čolović - Čole01801 - SK Niš Niš, Serbia12-02-201712-02 @ 12:50
CAC17050FITA Club TournamentPASS - Peterborough Archers/Saugeen Shafts Peterborough, Ontario12-02-201713-02 @ 00:41
EAC2018Enniscorthy Spring 3D Wrs ShootEAC - Enniscorthy Archery Club Allenrue Woods
Wilton Bree
Enniscorthy
Co Wexford
12-02-201721-02 @ 12:53
T1P20171er Torneo para Principiantes 2017ADTO - Asoc. Dep. de Tiro con Arco Occidente Monserrat, Alajuela12-02-201712-02 @ 21:21
SKBJ2KEJOHANAN MEMANAH TERBUKA PERINGKAT KEBANGSAAN SBT & BJ WOLFPACK CUP 2017 BAWAH 15 TAHUN DAN 17 TAHUNSKBJ - BJ WOLFPACK ARCHERY CLUB SEKOLAH MENENGAH KEBANGSAAN SHAH ALAMFrom 11 To 12-02-201712-02 @ 12:01
R1701011Campionato Regionale Indoor 2017 tutte le classi01015 - Arcieri del Chisone A.S.D. Palazzetto dello Sport
Via Italia
10060 Catalupa (TO)
From 11 To 12-02-201712-02 @ 18:02
R1704022V TROFEO CITTA' DI CILAVEGNA04153 - A.S.D. Arcieri Telemachos Cilavegna (PV)From 11 To 12-02-201712-02 @ 16:33
R1709009Campionato Regionale Indoor09074 - Arcieri del Poggio A.S.D. Palazzetto dello SportPiazza Sandro Pertini 250054 Fucecchio (Fi)From 11 To 12-02-201712-02 @ 16:59
CNI17Championnat National Indoor 2017FLTA - Fédération Luxembourgeoise de Tir à l'arc Strassen(LUX)From 11 To 12-02-201713-02 @ 17:18
bowl2TaylorBOWL - The Valentines SpecialDAC - Dundrum Archers Redgate, Co. WicklowFrom 11 To 12-02-201711-02 @ 18:24
R1711005Campionato Regionale Indoor 2017 Umbria11027 - A.S.D. Arcieri Citta' Di Terni TerniFrom 11 To 12-02-201714-02 @ 13:31
WAF2017The Vegas Shoot 2017NFAA - National Field Association Las Vegas (NV)From 10 To 12-02-201713-02 @ 03:27
R170800618MT indoor Città di Castenaso08078 - A.S.D. Castenaso Archery Team via XXI ottobre 1944, 8/3
40055 Castenaso (BO)
From 10 To 12-02-201712-02 @ 15:52
klass17Klassträffen 201733994 - BSK Iggesund Träningslokalen IggesundFrom 28-01 To 12-02-201712-02 @ 13:19
17IAWC-4Indoor Archery World Cup 2017 - FinalsWA - World Archery Las Vegas (USA)11-02-201712-02 @ 05:02
HMD17Halowe Mistrzostwa Dolnego Śląska w łucznictwieOSL - Dolnośląski Związek Łuczniczy we Wrocławiu, Urząd Miasta Świebodzice: UKS Ameoli Świebodzice Świebodzice11-02-201711-02 @ 17:04
EF1702SEUSKADIKO ARETOKO ARKU TRADIZIONALA ETA ARKU BILUZEKO VII TXAPELKETA2019 - AMURRIO ARKU KIROL TALDEA Polideportivo Bañuetaibar
C/ Abiaga Nº 2 Amurrio
11-02-201711-02 @ 22:52
Tiltu17Tiltu Star 2017IJA - Iitin Jousiampujat ry Ravilinna
Veteraanitie 2
Kausala
11-02-201712-02 @ 16:48
2017091Norgescup stevne StjernestevneVigra - Vigra IL Bueskyttere Vigrahallen11-02-201711-02 @ 16:30
SBL2017IX TORNEO DE SAN BLAS 2017 VALDEMORILLO VEGAS SHOOTVALDE - Arqueros de Valdemorillo Valdemorillo11-02-201712-02 @ 13:22
PB4Puchar Bydgoszczy - 4 rundaŁUCZ - Łuczniczka Bydgoszcz Bydgoszcz (POL)11-02-201711-02 @ 12:34
SP17IN011° Indoor Campeonato PaulistaFPAF - Federação Paulista de Arco e Flecha SP | Campinas | S Carlos | SJRP11-02-201716-02 @ 17:52
2017125FebruarstevnetHarst - Harstad Bueskyttere Seljestadhallen Harstad11-02-201711-02 @ 17:50
VNMLSTRI-ви турнир по стрелба с лък "Млади стрелци" 2017 за кадети, кадетки, момчета и момичета до 14г. и 11г. в олимпийски стил и компаундVNYA - ОСК "МЛАДИ СТРЕЛЦИ" и община ВАРНА Варна (BUL)From 10 To 11-02-201712-02 @ 18:38
Fred17Frederiksborgpokalen 2017HIL - Hillerød Bueskyttelaug Frederiksborgcentret, Milnersvej 39, 3400 Hillerød05-02-201705-02 @ 17:30
R17040201° Indoor Città di Meda04093 - A.s.d. Compagnia d'Archi Meda (MB)05-02-201705-02 @ 17:41
HAA002Hampshire Indoor Weekend. Day2 County Championship UKRS PortsmouthAC - Andy Caine Fleming Park Leisure Centre, Eastleigh, Hampshire.05-02-201713-01 @ 22:05
R1701010VII Torneo D'la Merla01012 - A.S.D. Arcieri Oscar Casalbeltrame (NO)05-02-201705-02 @ 16:31
SP17OU02II OUTDOOR FPAF 2017 + COMBATE POR EQUIPESFPAF - Federação Paulista de Arco e Flecha Vila Olímpica Mario Covas05-02-201716-02 @ 17:57
SE17-022ª Seletiva Cadete e Juvenil - Maricá/RJ (Grand Prix do Mexico)CBT - CBTARCO Maricá/RJ05-02-201705-02 @ 15:20
I17080043° Italian Challenge Rimini 201708026 - A.S.D. Arcieri Cesena C.O. Team Italian Challenge Rimini 2017 RiminiFrom 04 To 05-02-201705-02 @ 13:40
R171200813CITTA' DI FIUMICINO12150 - A.S.D. FIUMICINO ARCHERY TEAM ISTITUTO BAFFI

VIA LORENZO BEZZI 53
From 04 To 05-02-201705-02 @ 18:13
17AZINDO2017 AZ State JOAD ChampionshipsCK - Corner Kidz Ben Avery Shooting Facility Indoor RangeFrom 04 To 05-02-201706-02 @ 23:56
SKBJ1Kejohanan Memanah Terbuka Peringkat Kebangsaan SBT & BJ Wolfpack Cup 2017 Bawah 12 TahunBJWAC - BJ Wolfpack Archery Club Sekolah Menengah Kebangsaan Shah AlamFrom 04 To 05-02-201706-02 @ 01:22
R170100910° INDOOR CITTA' DI COLLEGNO.01083 - A.S.D. Ar.Co. arcieri Colegno Palestra scolastica Calvino
Viale dei Partigiani 36
10093 Collegno (TO)
From 04 To 05-02-201704-02 @ 19:36
HIB17VIII Międzynarodowy Memoriał Karola HibneraMAZ - Mazowsze Teresin Teresin (POL)From 04 To 05-02-201705-02 @ 12:32
R1711004Torneo Indoor "Città di Gubbio"11003 - A.S.D. Compagnia Arcieri Eugubini C.V.A. Ylenia Cernicchi
loc. Semonte 70
06024 Gubbio (PG)
From 04 To 05-02-201704-02 @ 17:13
RS-04-02Турнир "Дунавски стрели" 2017 г.СК - Джамбо - 2006 зала Дунав, гр.РусеFrom 04 To 05-02-201705-02 @ 10:47
EAS17Campeonato de España absoluto, junior y adaptado sala 2017RFETA - Real Federación de tiro con arco Fuengirola, MálagaFrom 03 To 05-02-201705-02 @ 12:19
BACT17Baltijas atklātais čempionāts loka šaušanā telpāsLLSF - Latvijas loka šaušanas federācija Ventspils, Sporta iela 7/9From 03 To 05-02-201705-02 @ 13:36
SE17-011ª Seletiva Cadete e Juvenil - Maricá/RJ (Grand Prix do Mexico)CBT - CBTARCO Maricá/RJFrom 03 To 05-02-201704-02 @ 16:05
G17040191° Indoor Città di Meda04093 - A.s.d. Compagnia d'Archi Meda (MB)04-02-201704-02 @ 21:07
HAA001Hampshire Indoor Weekend. Day1 W18&H2HAC - Andy Caine Fleming Park Leisure Park. Eastleigh. Hampshire04-02-201713-01 @ 15:34
R1708005Campionato Regionale indoor 2017 Emilia Romagna08026 - A.S.D. Arcieri Cesena Rimini Fiera, Padiglione C1Via Emilia 155 47921 Rimini (RN)04-02-201704-02 @ 17:48
BLP-17Blå Jungfrupilen 20177880 - Skogens IF Oscarsgymnasiet04-02-201704-02 @ 13:52
TIKA1701Aftenstævne Januar 2017TIKA1 - TIK Bueskydning TIK klublokaler, Mølleholmskolen
Mølleholmen 20, 2630 Taastrup
31-01-201731-01 @ 20:43
17USIIC2017 United States Intercollegiate Indoor Archery Championships - RegionalUSCA - United States Collegiate Archery Association US - Various VenuesFrom 14 To 31-01-201713-02 @ 18:08
17Fazza3rd Fazza International Archery CompetitionDCfSS - Dubai Club for Special Sports Dubai (UAE)From 26 To 30-01-201730-01 @ 11:49
R1701008VII TROFEO CIOCOLARC - 25+1801055 - ASD ARCIERI DELL' ELICE PEVERAGNO, Via dello sport 329-01-201716-02 @ 17:36
R170300718 mt Imperia03003 - arcieri imperiesi palestra comunale via P. Laigueglia San Lorenzo Al Mare Im29-01-201729-01 @ 11:41
acyl17Campeonato de Castilla y León Absoluto, junior y adaptado sala 2017aa - Federación de tiro con arco de Castilla y León y Arqueros Abulenses Avila29-01-201729-01 @ 18:18
NKI2017NK Indoor 2017NHB - Nederlandse Handboog Bond Zoetermeer29-01-201731-01 @ 11:52
16S099ª Prova do Campeonato Nacional de Sala 2016/2017ACAL - Arco Clube Ar Livre Parque de Exposições do Montijo29-01-201730-01 @ 23:08
R1705003INDOOR 18M05005 - A.P.D. KOSMOS ROVERETO ROVERETO29-01-201729-01 @ 16:02
R1704015Campionato Regionale divisione Arco Nudo04038 - Comp. Arcieri del Sole Solaro, Centro Sportivo G. ScireaFrom 28 To 29-01-201729-01 @ 16:02
G1704012CAMPIONATO REGIONALE INDOOR GIOVANILE + OR ARCO OLIMPICO G-R-A M/F04006 - A.S.D. ARCIERI CASTIGLIONE OLONA PALESTRA COMUNALE VIA A.DE GASPERI 8
21043 CASTIGLIONE OLONA
From 28 To 29-01-201729-01 @ 16:31
R1704013Camp. Reg. Indoor OL J_S_M_04060 - A.S.D. Arcieri dell'Airone TurateFrom 28 To 29-01-201729-01 @ 16:37
R1704014Campionato Regionale Indoor CO Lombardia 201704065 - Arcieri Tre Torri Cardano al Campo (VA)From 28 To 29-01-201729-01 @ 16:23
Arena17Arena Challenge 2017Si-Ar - Silkeborg Bueskyttelaug & Aarhus Bueskyttelaug Arena MidtFrom 28 To 29-01-201728-01 @ 11:55
50CATA50 Campionat de Catalunya-Sala- Canovelles (Barcelona)CAN - Club Esportiu Arc Canovelles Pabellon Poliesportiu municipal TagamanentFrom 28 To 29-01-201706-02 @ 01:14
RIG2017Reykjavik International Games 2017IAC - Icelandic Archery Committee Bogfimisetrid Archery CenterFrom 28 To 29-01-201731-01 @ 13:08
N1708002Campionati Italiani Indoor Para-Archery 00000 - Fitarco Suzzara (MN)From 27 To 29-01-201729-01 @ 15:01
R17010071° ARCA D'INVERNO01001 - ARC.A Arcieri Alpignano Via Collegno 31 - Alpignano ( TO )From 27 To 29-01-201729-01 @ 15:32
NKICJ17NK Indoor Cadetten en Junioren 2017NHB - Nederlandse Handboog Bond Roermond28-01-201731-01 @ 11:01
G1701038VII TROFEO CIOCOLARC - giovanile01055 - ASD ARCIERI DELL'ELICE PEVERAGNO, Via dello Sport 328-01-201716-02 @ 17:37
EF1701SEUSKADI ABSOLUTUKO XXVII ETA ARETOKO TIRO TALDEENGATIKO EUSKADIKO IX LEHIAKETA2019 - AMURRIO ARKU KIROL TALDEA POLIDEPORTIVO BAÑUETAIBAR AMURRIO28-01-201728-01 @ 22:40
G1703006giovanile Imperia03003 - arcieri imperiesi palestra comunale via P. Laigueglia San Lorenzo Al Mare Im28-01-201728-01 @ 14:45
TMK2017Tuulimäkikilpailu 2017HOOD - Robin Hood Tuulimäki, Espoo, Finland28-01-201728-01 @ 19:23
RK001Prova de Ranqueamento NacionalFPAF - Federação Paulista de Arco e Flecha Círculo Militar Campinas28-01-201728-01 @ 23:40
17AZSWSC2017 ABFAA Southwest Sectional and Pre-VegasDSA - Desert Sky Archers Ben Avery Indoor Range27-01-201721-01 @ 23:22
Hudik32JanuaripilenHudik - BSK Hudik Idrottshallen Hudiksvall22-01-201722-01 @ 14:10
R1704010Terzo Indoor Città di Pavia04022 - C.U.S. Pavia A.S.D. Sez. Tiro con l'arco Via Bassi, 11/13, Pavia22-01-201722-01 @ 16:27
G17041001° Trofeo giovanile Minerva04137 - A.s.d. Arcieri Minerva Palabrera di San Martino Siccomario PVVia Verdi 9San Martino Siccomario (PV)22-01-201722-01 @ 16:00
R1708003XXIII Indoor Interregionale08032 - A.S.D. Ypsilon Arco Club Cavriago (Reggio Emilia)From 21 To 22-01-201722-01 @ 18:10
R17030044° Alassio Archery Cup 201703018 - A.S.D. Arcieri Cinque Stelle Alassio (SV)From 21 To 22-01-201722-01 @ 18:24
R17060054° Indoor Vicenza06034 - Compagnia Arcieri Vicenza A.S.D. Tensostruttura di Maddalene
Via Cereda 94
36100 Maddalene (VI)
From 21 To 22-01-201722-01 @ 17:29
R1712004XIII TROFEO MASCHERA DI CARNEVALE12135 - ASD COMPAGNIA ARCIERI ORSINI SORIANO NEL CIMINOFrom 21 To 22-01-201722-01 @ 18:34
R17041118° Torneo Indoor 25+18m "Gara della Pancetta"04027 - A.S.D. Arcieri "Gonzaga" Castel D'Ario
Palazzetto dello Sport
From 21 To 22-01-201722-01 @ 16:31
17IAWC-3Indoor Archery World Cup 2016-17 Stage 3WA - World Archery Nimes (FRA)From 20 To 22-01-201722-01 @ 14:43
R17010066° TROFEO IUVENILIA01066 - Arcieri Iuvenilia TorinoFrom 20 To 22-01-201722-01 @ 15:16
CARACOLCopa Caracol Riviera Maya 2017QRoo - Asociación Estatal de Tiro con Arco de Quintana Roo Unidad deportiva Riviera MayaFrom 20 To 22-01-201723-01 @ 03:45
Mun2017Campeonato Municipal 2017COTAM - Club Oficial Municipal De Tiro Con Arco CDHI, Parque Centenario, Campo 1 de Futbol21-01-201722-01 @ 00:55
LS170121Linköpingsträffen 2017LSKF - Linköpings Skytteförening Värö Solgläntan
58422 Linköping
21-01-201721-01 @ 13:05
Hudik31Glada Hudik TräffenHudik - BSK Hudik Idrottshallen Hudiksvall21-01-201722-01 @ 14:13
2017118SolpilenTinde - Tinden Bueskytterklubb Tjeldsundhallen21-01-201721-01 @ 15:44
LLSOI163Lowlands Shootout Indoor Try-out (3)HBSA - HandBoogSchutterij Almere Almere15-01-201715-01 @ 15:11
131CH867Indoor Genève 20171302 - ADAGE Centre sportif du Bois-des-Frères, Châtelaine (Genève)15-01-201715-01 @ 11:30
16S088ª Prova do Campeonato Nacional de Sala 2016/17ACC - Arco Clube das Caldas Pavilhão Rainha D. Leonor
Rua de Vitorino Frois
Caldas da Rainha
15-01-201715-01 @ 18:36
CMXXVIIIXXVIII CAMPEONATO DE CASTILLA-LA MANCHA ABSOLUTO DE SALAARTE - C.D. de Tiro con Arco Artemisa Pabellón Colegio Ilarcuris, C/ Miguel Fisac 12, 45200 Illescas(Toledo)15-01-201716-01 @ 11:54
5FTAPA5ª Postal de sala.FTAPA - Federacion de Tiro con Arco del Principado de Asturias Polideportivo Juan Carlos Beiro - La Felguera15-01-201717-01 @ 02:23
CAC17041IFAA Club TournamentPASS - Peterborough Archers/Saugeen Shafts Peterborough, Ontario15-01-201715-01 @ 22:46
2205-55º Postal de sala.2205 - Arquers de Mallorca Nau Son Fuani - Campos - Mallorca15-01-201716-01 @ 18:27
R17040052° Torneo di s: Antonio04042 - A.S.D. Arcieri Vigevano Torre del Bramante VigevanoFrom 14 To 15-01-201715-01 @ 15:29
R1708002XII Trofeo "Città di Vignola"08077 - KI OSHI ARCHERY Polo Scolastico, Via della Resistenza 800, Vignola (MO)From 14 To 15-01-201715-01 @ 16:55
2180-55º Postal de sala. Trofeo RFETA 1º Liga Charra Edades 20172180 - Arqueros de Sol XIV Sala Arqueros de Sol XIVFrom 14 To 15-01-201713-03 @ 21:16
131CH866Indoor Genève Jeunes 20171302 - ADAGE Centre sportif du Bois-des-Frères, Châtelaine (Genève)14-01-201715-01 @ 08:44
2017186NyttårsstevneVigra - Vigra IL Bueskyttere Vigrahallen14-01-201714-01 @ 18:12
201955º Postal de sala. Trofeo RFETAAAKT - Amurrio Arku kirol Taldea polideportivo Lucas Rey Amurrio14-01-201714-01 @ 16:09
PB3Puchar Bydgoszczy - 3 rundaŁUCZ - Łuczniczka Bydgoszcz Bydgoszcz (POL)14-01-201714-01 @ 12:42
17TV01Türi CupTÜV - Türi vibukool koostöös Taavo Allikuga Lydia Koidula 27a, Türi14-01-201714-01 @ 14:54
LATTC17Latvijas atklātais čempionāts loka šaušanā telpās 2017ODI - SK ODISEJS Ventspils, Sporta iela 7/9From 13 To 14-01-201715-01 @ 15:22
R1701003VII° TROFEO del Gorgonzola Città di CAMERI01082 - A.S.D. Arcieri Cameri Centro Sportivo Polifunzionale “SPORT3”
via F. BARACCA 74
28062 Cameri (NO)
08-01-201708-01 @ 16:52
WWA17INbWicklow Archers 2017 Indoor - WA 18m + H2HWWA - Wicklow Archers Shoreline Leisure Centre, Mill Road,Greystones, Co Wicklow08-01-201708-01 @ 15:54
R1703002Genova Campionato Regionale Indoor03001 - S.s.d. Associazione Genovese Arcieri PalaCus
Viale Francesco Gambaro 66
08-01-201708-01 @ 19:23
MPSJ17Mani pirmie starti janvāris 2017CUR - SK "Curland" M.Namiķa ielā 2b, Grobiņa08-01-201708-01 @ 12:56
TIKNYP17TIK - Nytårspokalen 2017TIK - TIK - TIK Bueskydning Taastrup Idræts Center, Parkvej 78, 2630 Taastrup08-01-201708-01 @ 17:25
R1701002Trofeo Langhe e Roero01092 - A.S.D. ARCIERI LANGHE E ROERO PRIOCCA (CN)From 07 To 08-01-201708-01 @ 16:00
R1712001Gara Indoor 18m ASD Arcieri Lupa Capitolina12012 - ASD Arcieri Lupa Capitolina PALAFITARCO

Via Bruno Pontecorvo

Fonte Laurentina

Roma
From 07 To 08-01-201713-01 @ 09:04
R1718001VI° TROFEO A.S.D. ARCIERI CLUB LIDO18013 - A.S.D. COMPAGNIA ARCIERI CLUB LIDO CATANZARO - QUARTIERE LIDOFrom 07 To 08-01-201708-01 @ 16:24
R1706001XVI Trofeo Indoor Sagittario06024 - ASD Arcieri Sagittario del Veneto Abano Terme (PD)From 07 To 08-01-201708-01 @ 17:35
R170800120° trofeo città di Casalgrande08043 - A.S.D. arcieri Orione Palestra scuole elementari di Salvaterra di Casalgrande (R.E.)From 07 To 08-01-201708-01 @ 15:10
R1704134Indoor 18m04135 - Team Archery Venegono A.S.D. Palazzetto Comunale di Venegono InferioreFrom 07 To 08-01-201708-01 @ 22:19
17Laus25XIXème Indoor de Lausanne - 25 mètres138 - Compagnie des Archers Lausanne World Archery Excellence Centre, LausanneFrom 07 To 08-01-201708-01 @ 14:16
17Laus18XIXème Indoor de Lausanne - 18 mètres138 - Compagnie des Archers Lausanne World Archery Excellence Centre, LausanneFrom 07 To 08-01-201708-01 @ 14:14
17AZSTIN2017 Arizona State Indoor ChampionshipDSA - Desert Sky Archers Ben Avery Indoor RangeFrom 06 To 08-01-201709-01 @ 00:28
25AN2017Bollnäs 25:an7840 - Bollnäs BK Sporthallen Bollnäs07-01-201707-01 @ 15:55
WWA17INaWicklow Archers 2017 Indoor - Double WA 18mWWA - Wicklow Archers Shoreline Leisure Centre, Mill Road,Greystones, Co Wicklow07-01-201708-01 @ 11:08
SS17Seeburgas stops 2017CUR - SK "Curland" M.Namiķa ielā 2b, Grobiņa.07-01-201707-01 @ 16:29
PaPiPakkasPiikkiToJa - TornionJousiampujat Putaan urheiluhalli07-01-201707-01 @ 15:15
R1701001Trofeo della Befana01092 - A.S.D. ARCIERI LANGHE E ROERO PRIOCCA (CN) via Giardina06-01-201706-01 @ 16:18
Ny-17Nyåret 20177880 - Skogens IF Bågskyttelokalen Fredriksberg06-01-201706-01 @ 14:31
R1703001XXIV TROFEO EPIFANIA03009 - COMP:ARCIERI SAN BARTOLOMEO ASD SAN BARTOLOMEO AL MARE(IM)From 05 To 06-01-201706-01 @ 17:45
ANZ17M74th NZ National Championships 2017 - MatchplayTCAC - Trentham Camp Archery Club Trentham Memorial Park, Brentwood Street, Upper HuttFrom 05 To 06-01-201711-01 @ 21:05
bowl1TaylorBOWLDAC - Dundrum Archers Redgate, Co. WicklowFrom 01 To 02-01-201702-01 @ 20:10