Campionati Europei Giovanili World Archery Europe Junior Championships
World Archery Europe (EMAU)
Nykobing (DEN), from 03-07-2012 to 7-07-2012
Campionati Europei Giovanili
Entries by Name
 
A - B - C
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
AERIKOS Christos47CGREGREECECompound Cadet Men
AFANASYEVA Maryia31BBLRBELARUSRecurve Junior Women
AGAMENNONI Annalisa35BITAITALYRecurve Junior Women
AIRINEI Eduard Iulian7BROUROMANIARecurve Cadet Men
AKTUNA Aybuke29BTURTURKEYRecurve Junior Women
ALICI Ozgurcan46ATURTURKEYCompound Junior Men
ALIEVA Sabina27BRUSRUSSIARecurve Cadet Women
ALKOLOMBRA Dotan20CISRISRAELRecurve Junior Men
ALLEGRA Carmelo44AITAITALYCompound Cadet Men
AMATNIEKS Janis20BLATLATVIARecurve Junior Men
ANDERSEN Joachim50BDENDENMARKCompound Junior Men
ANDERSEN Laust6ADENDENMARKRecurve Cadet Men
ANDERSEN Mads Kenneth4ADENDENMARKRecurve Cadet Men
ANDERSSON Ida27CSWESWEDENRecurve Junior Women
ANDERSSON Mathias42CSWESWEDENCompound Cadet Men
ANDERSSON Sandra28CSWESWEDENRecurve Junior Women
ANISHKEVICH Maksim13ABLRBELARUSRecurve Junior Men
APPELS Jesher1ANEDNETHERLANDSRecurve Cadet Men
ARTICO Andrea12CITAITALYRecurve Cadet Men
ARTIRAN Mine58BTURTURKEYCompound Cadet Women
AVDEEV Nikolay47BRUSRUSSIACompound Junior Men
AYDIN Cagatay20ATURTURKEYRecurve Junior Men
AYDOGMUS Esen27ATURTURKEYRecurve Cadet Women
BABOK Deni50ACROCROATIACompound Cadet Men
BAHIUK Darya29CBLRBELARUSRecurve Cadet Women
BANDA Arpad19AHUNHUNGARYRecurve Cadet Men
BARAKONSKA Milena38BPOLPOLANDRecurve Junior Women
BAUER Katharina25BGERGERMANYRecurve Cadet Women
BERTSCHLER Alexander15AAUTAUSTRIARecurve Junior Men
BIJSMANS Calvin40ANEDNETHERLANDSCompound Cadet Men
BIZON Kacper15APOLPOLANDRecurve Cadet Men
BLOMBERG Cecilia29CSWESWEDENRecurve Junior Women
BLOMGREN Tobias2CSWESWEDENRecurve Junior Men
BOLOTOVA Oyuna35ARUSRUSSIARecurve Junior Women
BOMBOEVA Anna33ARUSRUSSIARecurve Junior Women
BORGSTROM Hampus44CSWESWEDENCompound Cadet Men
BOZIC Brina38CSLOSLOVENIARecurve Junior Women
BOZIC Sara39CSLOSLOVENIARecurve Junior Women
BPAKO Samira28AGREGREECERecurve Junior Women
BRIANNE Noemie41AFRAFRANCERecurve Junior Women
BRLEK Tamara55ACROCROATIACompound Cadet Women
BROWN Georgina57CGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Junior Women
BUDEN Domagoj46CCROCROATIACompound Cadet Men
BULIGA Artur8AMDAMOLDOVARecurve Cadet Men
BULL Jonathan44BGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Cadet Men
BUNCE Jake53AGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Junior Men
BURHOL Simen12CNORNORWAYRecurve Junior Men
BUZAS Anna59CHUNHUNGARYCompound Cadet Women
CARLIER Aurelie33BFRAFRANCERecurve Cadet Women
CARLSSON Isak43CSWESWEDENCompound Cadet Men
CECANOV Anatolii7AMDAMOLDOVARecurve Cadet Men
CERNE Toja61BSLOSLOVENIACompound Junior Women
CHERKASHNEVA Svetlana59BRUSRUSSIACompound Junior Women
CHORTI Ariadni29AGREGREECERecurve Junior Women
CLARK Daisy56AGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Cadet Women
COGGINS Zoe59CGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Junior Women
COSKUN Ecem Cansu60CTURTURKEYCompound Junior Women
COUDYSER Jens19ABELBELGIUMRecurve Junior Men
CUCOS Alina32BROUROMANIARecurve Cadet Women
CURCHOD Alexandre10BSUISWITZERLANDRecurve Junior Men
D - E - F - G
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
DANAILOVA Dobromira35CBULBULGARIARecurve Cadet Women
DANIEL Lucas7CFRAFRANCERecurve Cadet Men
DANILA Andrei5BROUROMANIARecurve Junior Men
DASHIDORZHIEVA Tuyana29BRUSRUSSIARecurve Cadet Women
DAVARCI Ali45ATURTURKEYCompound Junior Men
DE VRIES Kylian41ANEDNETHERLANDSCompound Cadet Men
DE VRIES Shireen30CNEDNETHERLANDSRecurve Junior Women
DECKERS Eline35ABELBELGIUMRecurve Cadet Women
DECKERS Michael17ABELBELGIUMRecurve Junior Men
DELAIRE Louis24BFRAFRANCERecurve Junior Men
DELERUD SVENSEN Julie59BNORNORWAYCompound Cadet Women
DEMIR Cagatay41CTURTURKEYCompound Cadet Men
DER KINDEREN Annemarie31CNEDNETHERLANDSRecurve Junior Women
DIELEMANS Mitch19CNEDNETHERLANDSRecurve Junior Men
DOMANSKI Ludovic45CBELBELGIUMCompound Junior Men
DOMANSKI Renaud48BBELBELGIUMCompound Cadet Men
DUB Vojtech15CCZECZECH REPUBLICRecurve Junior Men
DUBAS Iryna37AUKRUKRAINERecurve Junior Women
DUCHON Juraj19BSVKSLOVAKIARecurve Cadet Men
DYAKOVA Viktoriya61CUKRUKRAINECompound Junior Women
ENDRIZZI Martin52BGERGERMANYCompound Junior Men
FABER Adrian9BSUISWITZERLANDRecurve Junior Men
FABER Florian20ASUISWITZERLANDRecurve Cadet Men
FALDZINSKI Maciej19BPOLPOLANDRecurve Junior Men
FARASIEWICZ Karolina30APOLPOLANDRecurve Cadet Women
FATYGA Mateusz14APOLPOLANDRecurve Cadet Men
FEDARUK Ivan15BBLRBELARUSRecurve Cadet Men
FILIPPI Gloria34BITAITALYRecurve Junior Women
FISHER Abbie26CGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Cadet Women
FLEURINCK Mick46CBELBELGIUMCompound Junior Men
FLINK Ludvig12ASWESWEDENRecurve Cadet Men
FORSBERG Helen56BSWESWEDENCompound Cadet Women
FRANDSEN Ida61ADENDENMARKCompound Junior Women
FRANTZEN Claus48BDENDENMARKCompound Junior Men
FRANZOI Sabrina57AITAITALYCompound Junior Women
FREDRIKSSON Jesper3CSWESWEDENRecurve Junior Men
GALBERG Mathias5CDENDENMARKRecurve Junior Men
GALFIONE Marco11CITAITALYRecurve Cadet Men
GAPPMAYER Gregor14AAUTAUSTRIARecurve Junior Men
GARAMOVA Rymma25AUKRUKRAINERecurve Cadet Women
GAUBIL Melanie34BFRAFRANCERecurve Cadet Women
GEORGE Aalin Elisse57AGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Cadet Women
GHETAU Dana31BROUROMANIARecurve Cadet Women
GIANNAKOPOULOU Maria60AGREGREECECompound Junior Women
GJURIN Luka2BSLOSLOVENIARecurve Cadet Men
GOBBELS Zoe41CBELBELGIUMRecurve Junior Women
GONSER Justus51BGERGERMANYCompound Junior Men
GONZALEZ Alejandro48AESPSPAINCompound Cadet Men
GORCZYCA Joanna37BPOLPOLANDRecurve Junior Women
GORYACHEV Alexey40BRUSRUSSIACompound Cadet Men
GRAY Robert16CGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Cadet Men
GRIBULIS Karlis Akots21BLATLATVIARecurve Cadet Men
GRILLO Deborah58AITAITALYCompound Junior Women
GRYDELAND Runa60BNORNORWAYCompound Junior Women
GUNERI Muhammed Bilal6BTURTURKEYRecurve Cadet Men
GURLEN Cagan Ozan39CTURTURKEYCompound Cadet Men
H - I - J - K
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
HAGEN Paul Andre13CNORNORWAYRecurve Junior Men
HALLEN Mattias50CSWESWEDENCompound Junior Men
HALSKOV Aske5ADENDENMARKRecurve Cadet Men
HALVORSEN Marius11CNORNORWAYRecurve Junior Men
HANSEN Stephan45ADENDENMARKCompound Cadet Men
HAUGSETH Mads49BNORNORWAYCompound Cadet Men
HEINZ Mascha33CGERGERMANYRecurve Junior Women
HERZIG Sven11BGERGERMANYRecurve Junior Men
HOLDT-CASPERSEN Nynne Sophie40ADENDENMARKRecurve Junior Women
HORVAT Ivan14CCROCROATIARecurve Cadet Men
HOVIADOVSKYI Roman48CUKRUKRAINECompound Cadet Men
HRIHORCIUC Calin9BROUROMANIARecurve Cadet Men
HUDEC Miroslav16CCZECZECH REPUBLICRecurve Junior Men
HUL Iryna32BBLRBELARUSRecurve Junior Women
HURBAN JR. Vladimir18BSVKSLOVAKIARecurve Cadet Men
IBBA Fabio50AITAITALYCompound Junior Men
INGRAM Matthew43BGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Cadet Men
IOSUB Patricia30BROUROMANIARecurve Cadet Women
IPPOLITO Gabriele42AITAITALYCompound Cadet Men
IVANYTSKYY Heorhiy4BUKRUKRAINERecurve Junior Men
JANOSIK Ondrej23ASVKSLOVAKIARecurve Junior Men
JENSEN Arne19CTONTONGARecurve Bow Cadet Men
JULIEN Simon51CFRAFRANCECompound Junior Men
KAHLLUND Florian12BGERGERMANYRecurve Junior Men
KALDAMAE Saskia62CESTESTONIACompound Junior Women
KALL Oskar3AFINFINLANDRecurve Junior Men
KARDASH Igor54AUKRUKRAINECompound Junior Men
KARON Aleksandra Anna62BPOLPOLANDCompound Junior Women
KAROUKIN Anton12ABLRBELARUSRecurve Junior Men
KHLYSTOVA Sofia54CRUSRUSSIACompound Cadet Women
KIRSEVER Kerem21ATURTURKEYRecurve Junior Men
KLETTENBERG Merit33CESTESTONIARecurve Cadet Women
KLOOS Joey18CNEDNETHERLANDSRecurve Junior Men
KNUDSEN Mads49BDENDENMARKCompound Junior Men
KOENIG Thomas9CFRAFRANCERecurve Cadet Men
KOKKILA Henri4AFINFINLANDRecurve Junior Men
KOMOCAR Jaka6ASLOSLOVENIARecurve Junior Men
KOMONYUK Vitaliy3BUKRUKRAINERecurve Junior Men
KOOLS Reginald47CBELBELGIUMCompound Junior Men
KOPNIN Alexei24CAZEAZERBAIJANRecurve Junior Men
KOROBEYNIKOVA Ekaterina57BRUSRUSSIACompound Junior Women
KOROSEC Vili46BSLOSLOVENIACompound Cadet Men
KOSTANJEVEC Ana57CSLOSLOVENIACompound Cadet Women
KOVALEVSKIJ Adamas20BLTULITHUANIARecurve Cadet Men
KOVALEVSKIJ Adrianas23BLTULITHUANIARecurve Junior Men
KOZHIN Dmitry45BRUSRUSSIACompound Junior Men
KRAUTZ Laura26BGERGERMANYRecurve Cadet Women
KREICBERGA Anete42BLATLATVIARecurve Junior Women
KRISTIANSEN Rene46ADENDENMARKCompound Cadet Men
KRUPKO Darya27CBLRBELARUSRecurve Cadet Women
KURUCAN Huseyin Aykan47ATURTURKEYCompound Junior Men
KURUS Mert5BTURTURKEYRecurve Cadet Men
KURZ Christoph16AAUTAUSTRIARecurve Junior Men
KUZMIN Vladislav41BRUSRUSSIACompound Cadet Men
KYRIUKHIN Mykyta2CUKRUKRAINERecurve Cadet Men
L - M - N - O - P
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
LAGNEHOLT Marcus4CSWESWEDENRecurve Junior Men
LAINE Jere5CFINFINLANDRecurve Cadet Men
LANDI Elisabetta59AITAITALYCompound Junior Women
LAURSEN Anne Marie39ADENDENMARKRecurve Junior Women
LEMKE Jana24BGERGERMANYRecurve Cadet Women
LINDBERG Marcus11ASWESWEDENRecurve Cadet Men
LONGOVA Alexandra32ASVKSLOVAKIARecurve Junior Women
LUCANICOVA Zuzana30ASVKSLOVAKIARecurve Junior Women
LUKYANOVA Nataliya24AUKRUKRAINERecurve Cadet Women
LYRAS Dimosthenis53CGREGREECECompound Junior Men
MAENPAA Eero4CFINFINLANDRecurve Cadet Men
MAENPAA Eeva39BFINFINLANDRecurve Bow Junior Women
MAIER Lukas16AGERGERMANYRecurve Cadet Men
MAKHNENKO Artem12BRUSRUSSIARecurve Cadet Men
MALYK Mykhaylo-Yaroslav1CUKRUKRAINERecurve Cadet Men
MAMMI Giulia30CITAITALYRecurve Cadet Women
MANDIA Claudia33BITAITALYRecurve Junior Women
MARTENS Rick16BBELBELGIUMRecurve Cadet Men
MARTIN Adriana36BESPSPAINRecurve Cadet Women
MARTIN Rebecca25CGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Cadet Women
MARZEC Pawel17BPOLPOLANDRecurve Junior Men
MEISSNER Janine62AGERGERMANYCompound Junior Women
MEYNEN DEGRYSE Lena54BBELBELGIUMCompound Cadet Women
MEYNEN DEGRYSE Saskia55BBELBELGIUMCompound Cadet Women
MIHALIC Matija15CCROCROATIARecurve Cadet Men
MIKKELSEN Simon47ADENDENMARKCompound Cadet Men
MIRCA Alexandra42AMDAMOLDOVARecurve Junior Women
MITCHELL Jordan51AGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Junior Men
MODIC Stas47BSLOSLOVENIACompound Cadet Men
MORELLO Marco10CITAITALYRecurve Junior Men
MORGAN Ashe16BGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Junior Men
MULLER Axel8BSUISWITZERLANDRecurve Junior Men
NENCIONI Michele49AITAITALYCompound Junior Men
NIETO TALADRIZ Diego54CESPSPAINCompound Junior Men
NIKULINA Liubou30BBLRBELARUSRecurve Junior Women
NISKANEN Iida33AFINFINLANDRecurve Cadet Women
NOVOTNY Vojtech14CCZECZECH REPUBLICRecurve Junior Men
NOZZOLILLO Gelsomina58AITAITALYCompound Cadet Women
NURMSALU Laura36CESTESTONIARecurve Junior Women
OBST Oliver13BGERGERMANYRecurve Junior Men
OJAMAE Pearu Jakob21CESTESTONIARecurve Junior Men
OLARU Dan24AMDAMOLDOVARecurve Junior Men
ORLIC Maja53ACROCROATIACompound Cadet Women
ORLIC Vedran22CCROCROATIARecurve Junior Men
OROSZ Viktor49AHUNHUNGARYCompound Cadet Men
OUTRAM Adam52AGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Junior Men
PAOLETTA Matteo8CITAITALYRecurve Junior Men
PAPANDREOPOULOU Maria27AGREGREECERecurve Junior Women
PAPAVASILEIOU Michail23CGREGREECERecurve Junior Men
PARDINI Leonardo43AITAITALYCompound Cadet Men
PARNAT Reena37CESTESTONIARecurve Junior Women
PASQUALUCCI David10CITAITALYRecurve Cadet Men
PAVLAKOVIC Lovro13CCROCROATIARecurve Cadet Men
PAVLICHENKO Daria38AUKRUKRAINERecurve Junior Women
PAVLOVA Anastasia26AUKRUKRAINERecurve Cadet Women
PENNELL Luke50BGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Cadet Men
PERROTT Mary58CGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Junior Women
PETROV Evgeny39BRUSRUSSIACompound Cadet Men
PIANESI Lorenzo9CITAITALYRecurve Junior Men
PITMAN Bryony24CGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Cadet Women
POCIUNAITE Gerda40BLTULITHUANIARecurve Junior Women
POPESCU Alexandru Ionut6BROUROMANIARecurve Junior Men
POPOV Vitalii10BRUSRUSSIARecurve Cadet Men
POTRKAC Vanja54ACROCROATIACompound Cadet Women
POZAR Peter1BSLOSLOVENIARecurve Cadet Men
PRICOP Costel Lucian7BROUROMANIARecurve Junior Men
PROTASOVA Radmila53CRUSRUSSIACompound Cadet Women
R - S - T
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
RAGNI Matteo48AITAITALYCompound Junior Men
RAITTILA Samppa6CFINFINLANDRecurve Cadet Men
RAMAEKERS Robin18ABELBELGIUMRecurve Junior Men
RANDALL Andrew14BGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Junior Men
RASANEN Teemu2AFINFINLANDRecurve Junior Men
RIJAVEC Jan5ASLOSLOVENIARecurve Junior Men
RINCHINO Vasily11BRUSRUSSIARecurve Cadet Men
RODE Julia34CGERGERMANYRecurve Junior Women
RODIONOVA Polina36AUKRUKRAINERecurve Junior Women
RODRIGUEZ Juan I.22BESPSPAINRecurve Junior Men
ROMANO Chiara31CITAITALYRecurve Cadet Women
RONNOW Christopher48CSWESWEDENCompound Junior Men
ROTA Gaia32CITAITALYRecurve Cadet Women
RUBAILO Arcadii9AMDAMOLDOVARecurve Cadet Men
RUDAZ Kenny49CSUISWITZERLANDCompound Cadet Men
RUDOW Marc17AGERGERMANYRecurve Cadet Men
RUSU Valentin8BROUROMANIARecurve Cadet Men
RYTKY Johanna34AFINFINLANDRecurve Cadet Women
SAARINEN Noora59AFINFINLANDCompound Cadet Women
SAKS Helena34CESTESTONIARecurve Cadet Women
SANDE Aslak Tegle21ANORNORWAYRecurve Cadet Men
SAVENKOVA Alexandra55CRUSRUSSIACompound Cadet Women
SCHLOESSER Mike52CNEDNETHERLANDSCompound Junior Men
SCHMITZ Carlo18AGERGERMANYRecurve Cadet Men
SEGINA Tatiana34ARUSRUSSIARecurve Junior Women
SHABANI Endrina57BSWESWEDENCompound Cadet Women
SHAYNUROV Radmir9ARUSRUSSIARecurve Junior Men
SHKOLNA Mariya56CUKRUKRAINECompound Cadet Women
SHTYRBU Ivan3CUKRUKRAINERecurve Cadet Men
SHVETS Lidziya28CBLRBELARUSRecurve Cadet Women
SHYSHKIN Mykyta2BUKRUKRAINERecurve Junior Men
SIERAKOWSKI Kacper18BPOLPOLANDRecurve Junior Men
SISKOVA Alexandra31ASVKSLOVAKIARecurve Junior Women
SLATER Kieran15BGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Junior Men
SMULDERS Jeroen3ANEDNETHERLANDSRecurve Cadet Men
SONNICHSEN Frederik6CDENDENMARKRecurve Junior Men
SONNICHSEN Sarah Holst58CDENDENMARKCompound Cadet Women
SPURIS Aleksejs21BLATLATVIARecurve Junior Men
STASHKEVICH Yan11ABLRBELARUSRecurve Junior Men
STOSEVSKI Luka45BSLOSLOVENIACompound Cadet Men
STRAJHAR Gasper3BSLOSLOVENIARecurve Cadet Men
STRAJHAR Klemen7ASLOSLOVENIARecurve Junior Men
SVEDAS Vilius53BLTULITHUANIACompound Junior Men
SVENSSON Marcus49CSWESWEDENCompound Junior Men
SYRENOVA Soelma28BRUSRUSSIARecurve Cadet Women
TARASHKEVICH Dzmitry13BBLRBELARUSRecurve Cadet Men
TOENDER Mathilde36ADENDENMARKRecurve Cadet Women
TORESSON Klas10ASWESWEDENRecurve Cadet Men
TORNIUS Kerdo18CESTESTONIARecurve Cadet Men
TOZER Ozge27BTURTURKEYRecurve Junior Women
TRZEBINSKA Adrianna31APOLPOLANDRecurve Cadet Women
TSYBEKDORZHIEV Bair10ARUSRUSSIARecurve Junior Men
TSYBZHITOV Bolot8ARUSRUSSIARecurve Junior Men
TUANA Ugur29ATURTURKEYRecurve Cadet Women
TYSZKO Paulina36BPOLPOLANDRecurve Junior Women
U - V - W - Y - Z
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
UNAL Zeynep Isilsu28BTURTURKEYRecurve Junior Women
USCHOUNIG Daniel Sebastian54BAUTAUSTRIACompound Junior Men
VAN DE VEN Pim39ANEDNETHERLANDSCompound Cadet Men
VAN DEN BERG Sjef2ANEDNETHERLANDSRecurve Cadet Men
VAN DEN OEVER Rick17CNEDNETHERLANDSRecurve Junior Men
VAN DER LOOY Sandra32CNEDNETHERLANDSRecurve Junior Women
VAN HOUTVEN Joris17BBELBELGIUMRecurve Cadet Men
VARABYOU Ilya14BBLRBELARUSRecurve Cadet Men
VAVRO Mario45CCROCROATIACompound Cadet Men
VERMEERSCH Remy8CFRAFRANCERecurve Cadet Men
VERMEIREN Rika53BBELBELGIUMCompound Cadet Women
VICK Jacob17CGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Cadet Men
VIEHMEIER Isabel35CGERGERMANYRecurve Junior Women
VINOGRADOVA Mariia58BRUSRUSSIACompound Junior Women
VLADEV Georgi20CBULBULGARIARecurve Cadet Men
WEJNEROWSKA Marlena32APOLPOLANDRecurve Cadet Women
WOJCIK Rafal13APOLPOLANDRecurve Cadet Men
WULFF Nikolaj7CDENDENMARKRecurve Junior Men
YAKALI Samet Can40CTURTURKEYCompound Cadet Men
YANGOZ Ali Osman4BTURTURKEYRecurve Cadet Men
YANIK Elcin28ATURTURKEYRecurve Cadet Women
YILMAZ Yagiz22ATURTURKEYRecurve Junior Men
ZIZKOVA Klara40CCZECZECH REPUBLICRecurve Junior Women
ZUEV Evgenii46BRUSRUSSIACompound Junior Men