Campionati Europei Giovanili World Archery Europe Junior Championships
World Archery Europe (EMAU)
Nykobing (DEN), from 03-07-2012 to 7-07-2012
Campionati Europei Giovanili
Brackets
 
Recurve Cadet Men
1/48
1/24
1/16
1/8
1/4
1/2
Finals
1Schmitz CarloGERGermanyBye
 
Schmitz CarloBye
 
0
0
Schmitz Carlo6
Fedaruk Ivan4
33Fedaruk IvanBLRBelarusBye
 
Fedaruk Ivan7
Mihalic Matija1
 
32Mihalic MatijaCROCroatiaBye
Schmitz Carlo6
Sande Aslak Tegle0
17Martens RickBELBelgiumBye
 
Martens Rick2
Tarashkevich Dzmitry6
 
48Tarashkevich DzmitryBLRBelarusBye
Tarashkevich Dzmitry0
Sande Aslak Tegle6
49Sande Aslak TegleNORNorwayBye
 
Sande Aslak Tegle6
Varabyou Ilya0
 
16Varabyou IlyaBLRBelarusBye
Schmitz Carlo6
Daniel Lucas0
9Laine JereFINFinlandBye
 
Laine Jere6
Horvat Ivan2
57Horvat IvanCROCroatia6
56Gray RobertGBRGreat Britain2
Laine Jere2
Gribulis Karlis Akots6
41Gribulis Karlis AkotsLATLatviaBye
 
Gribulis Karlis Akots6*9
Fatyga Mateusz58
 
24Fatyga MateuszPOLPolandBye
Gribulis Karlis Akots0
Daniel Lucas6
25Yangoz Ali OsmanTURTurkeyBye
 
Yangoz Ali Osman6
Kyriukhin Mykyta4
 
40Kyriukhin MykytaUKRUkraineBye
Yangoz Ali Osman2
Daniel Lucas6
0
0
 
Daniel LucasBye
 
8Daniel LucasFRAFranceBye
Schmitz Carlo4
Van Den Berg Sjef6
5Van Den Berg SjefNEDNetherlandsBye
 
Van Den Berg SjefBye
 
0
0
Van Den Berg Sjef6
Kovalevskij Adamas2
37Kovalevskij AdamasLTULithuaniaBye
 
Kovalevskij Adamas6
Pasqualucci David2
 
28Pasqualucci DavidITAItalyBye
Van Den Berg Sjef6
Andersen Laust0
21Kurus MertTURTurkeyBye
 
Kurus Mert7
Pozar Peter3
 
44Pozar PeterSLOSloveniaBye
Kurus Mert4
Andersen Laust6
53Andersen LaustDENDenmark7
60Cecanov AnatoliiMDAMoldova1
Andersen Laust6*9
Artico Andrea58
 
12Artico AndreaITAItalyBye
Van Den Berg Sjef6
Smulders Jeroen4
13Vermeersch RemyFRAFranceBye
 
Vermeersch Remy6
Gjurin Luka0
61Tornius KerdoESTEstonia0
52Gjurin LukaSLOSlovenia6
Vermeersch Remy2
Smulders Jeroen6
45Halskov AskeDENDenmarkBye
 
Halskov Aske2
Smulders Jeroen6
 
20Smulders JeroenNEDNetherlandsBye
Smulders Jeroen6*9*
Strajhar Gasper59
29Strajhar GasperSLOSloveniaBye
 
Strajhar Gasper7
Faber Florian3
 
36Faber FlorianSUISwitzerlandBye
Strajhar Gasper7
Appels Jesher1
0
0
 
Appels JesherBye
 Final
4Appels JesherNEDNetherlandsByeVan Den Berg Sjef6
Makhnenko Artem0
Bronze
3Koenig ThomasFRAFranceByeSchmitz Carlo2
 Koenig Thomas6
Koenig ThomasBye
 
0
0
Koenig Thomas6
Van Houtven Joris2
35Van Houtven JorisBELBelgiumBye
 
Van Houtven Joris6
Vick Jacob2
 
30Vick JacobGBRGreat BritainBye
Koenig Thomas6
Maier Lukas4
19Malyk Mykhaylo-YaroslavUKRUkraineBye
 
Malyk Mykhaylo-Yaroslav6
Duchon Juraj2
 
46Duchon JurajSVKSlovakiaBye
Malyk Mykhaylo-Yaroslav4
Maier Lukas6
51Pavlakovic LovroCROCroatiaBye
 
Pavlakovic Lovro0
Maier Lukas6
 
14Maier LukasGERGermanyBye
Koenig Thomas6
Rinchino Vasily0
11Andersen Mads KennethDENDenmarkBye
 
Andersen Mads Kenneth6
Toresson Klas4
59Rusu ValentinROURomania0
54Toresson KlasSWESweden6
Andersen Mads Kenneth6
Popov Vitalii2
43Hrihorciuc CalinROURomaniaBye
 
Hrihorciuc Calin0
Popov Vitalii6
 
22Popov VitaliiRUSRussiaBye
Andersen Mads Kenneth3
Rinchino Vasily7
27Bizon KacperPOLPolandBye
 
Bizon Kacper6
Buliga Artur4
 
38Buliga ArturMDAMoldovaBye
Bizon Kacper3
Rinchino Vasily7
0
0
 
Rinchino VasilyBye
 
6Rinchino VasilyRUSRussiaBye
Koenig Thomas0
Makhnenko Artem6
7Rudow MarcGERGermanyBye
 
Rudow MarcBye
 
0
0
Rudow Marc6
Guneri Muhammed Bilal4
39Hurban Jr. VladimirSVKSlovakiaBye
 
Hurban Jr. Vladimir3
Guneri Muhammed Bilal7
 
26Guneri Muhammed BilalTURTurkeyBye
Rudow Marc7
Wojcik Rafal1
23Wojcik RafalPOLPolandBye
 
Wojcik Rafal6
Maenpaa Eero0
 
42Maenpaa EeroFINFinlandBye
Wojcik Rafal6
Shtyrbu Ivan0
55Lindberg MarcusSWESweden6
58Raittila SamppaFINFinland0
Lindberg Marcus2
Shtyrbu Ivan6
 
10Shtyrbu IvanUKRUkraineBye
Rudow Marc59
Makhnenko Artem6*10
15Banda ArpadHUNHungaryBye
 
Banda Arpad6
Airinei Eduard Iulian2
 
50Airinei Eduard IulianROURomaniaBye
Banda Arpad2
Vladev Georgi6
47Vladev GeorgiBULBulgariaBye
 
Vladev Georgi6
Galfione Marco2
 
18Galfione MarcoITAItalyBye
Vladev Georgi4
Makhnenko Artem6
31Rubailo ArcadiiMDAMoldovaBye
 
Rubailo Arcadii58
Flink Ludvig6*8*
 
34Flink LudvigSWESwedenBye
Flink Ludvig1
Makhnenko Artem7
0
0
 
Makhnenko ArtemBye
 
2Makhnenko ArtemRUSRussiaBye