Campionati Europei Giovanili World Archery Europe Junior Championships
World Archery Europe (EMAU)
Nykobing (DEN), from 03-07-2012 to 7-07-2012
Campionati Europei Giovanili
Brackets
 
Recurve Junior Men
1/48
1/24
1/16
1/8
1/4
1/2
Finals
1Kahllund FlorianGERGermanyBye
 
Kahllund FlorianBye
 
0
0
Kahllund Florian7
Obst Oliver1
33Obst OliverGERGermanyBye
 
Obst Oliver6
Muller Axel4
 
32Muller AxelSUISwitzerlandBye
Kahllund Florian4
Shaynurov Radmir6
17Shaynurov RadmirRUSRussiaBye
 
Shaynurov Radmir7
Halvorsen Marius3
65Kall OskarFINFinland2
48Halvorsen MariusNORNorway6
Shaynurov Radmir6
Strajhar Klemen4
49Faber AdrianSUISwitzerland6
64Coudyser JensBELBelgium4
Faber Adrian59
Strajhar Klemen6*10
 
16Strajhar KlemenSLOSloveniaBye
Shaynurov Radmir4
Tsybzhitov Bolot6
9Tsybzhitov BolotRUSRussiaBye
 
Tsybzhitov Bolot6
Galberg Mathias0
57Burhol SimenNORNorway3
56Galberg MathiasDENDenmark7
Tsybzhitov Bolot6
Curchod Alexandre2
41Orlic VedranCROCroatiaBye
 
Orlic Vedran0
Curchod Alexandre6
 
24Curchod AlexandreSUISwitzerlandBye
Tsybzhitov Bolot6
Slater Kieran2
25Sonnichsen FrederikDENDenmarkBye
 
Sonnichsen Frederik6
Kovalevskij Adrianas2
 
40Kovalevskij AdrianasLTULithuaniaBye
Sonnichsen Frederik4
Slater Kieran6
0
0
 
Slater KieranBye
 
8Slater KieranGBRGreat BritainBye
Tsybzhitov Bolot7
Shyshkin Mykyta1
5Kirsever KeremTURTurkeyBye
 
Kirsever KeremBye
 
0
0
Kirsever Kerem1
Alkolombra Dotan7
37Randall AndrewGBRGreat BritainBye
 
Randall Andrew58
Alkolombra Dotan6*9
 
28Alkolombra DotanISRIsraelBye
Alkolombra Dotan2
Shyshkin Mykyta6
21Ramaekers RobinBELBelgiumBye
 
Ramaekers Robin6
Popescu Alexandru Ionut0
69Spuris AleksejsLATLatvia0
44Popescu Alexandru IonutROURomania6
Ramaekers Robin2
Shyshkin Mykyta6
53Amatnieks JanisLATLatvia58
60Rasanen TeemuFINFinland6*10
Rasanen Teemu0
Shyshkin Mykyta6
 
12Shyshkin MykytaUKRUkraineBye
Shyshkin Mykyta6*9
Komonyuk Vitaliy57
13Komonyuk VitaliyUKRUkraineBye
 
Komonyuk Vitaliy6*8
Dub Vojtech56
61Dub VojtechCZECzech Republic6
52Janosik OndrejSVKSlovakia0
Komonyuk Vitaliy6*10
Herzig Sven57
45Karoukin AntonBLRBelarus6
68Fredriksson JesperSWESweden4
Karoukin Anton0
Herzig Sven6
 
20Herzig SvenGERGermanyBye
Komonyuk Vitaliy6
Dielemans Mitch4
29Dielemans MitchNEDNetherlandsBye
 
Dielemans Mitch6
Bertschler Alexander2
 
36Bertschler AlexanderAUTAustriaBye
Dielemans Mitch6
Kokkila Henri4
0
0
 
Kokkila HenriBye
 Final
4Kokkila HenriFINFinlandByeTsybzhitov Bolot6
Van Den Oever Rick2
Bronze
3Papavasileiou MichailGREGreeceByeShyshkin Mykyta2
 Rodriguez Juan I.6
Papavasileiou MichailBye
 
0
0
Papavasileiou Michail6
Rijavec Jan0
35Pianesi LorenzoITAItalyBye
 
Pianesi Lorenzo4
Rijavec Jan6
 
30Rijavec JanSLOSloveniaBye
Papavasileiou Michail6
Yilmaz Yagiz0
19Ivanytskyy HeorhiyUKRUkraineBye
 
Ivanytskyy Heorhiy6
Blomgren Tobias2
67Kopnin AlexeiAZEAzerbaijan4
46Blomgren TobiasSWESweden6
Ivanytskyy Heorhiy4
Yilmaz Yagiz6
51Anishkevich MaksimBLRBelarus6
62Kurz ChristophAUTAustria2
Anishkevich Maksim4
Yilmaz Yagiz6
 
14Yilmaz YagizTURTurkeyBye
Papavasileiou Michail4
Rodriguez Juan I.6
11Komocar JakaSLOSloveniaBye
 
Komocar Jaka2
Danila Andrei6
59Novotny VojtechCZECzech Republic1
54Danila AndreiROURomania7
Danila Andrei0
Rodriguez Juan I.6
43Sierakowski KacperPOLPolandBye
 
Sierakowski Kacper4
Rodriguez Juan I.6
 
22Rodriguez Juan I.ESPSpainBye
Rodriguez Juan I.6
Olaru Dan0
27Marzec PawelPOLPolandBye
 
Marzec Pawel3
Kloos Joey7
 
38Kloos JoeyNEDNetherlandsBye
Kloos Joey4
Olaru Dan6
0
0
 
Olaru DanBye
 
6Olaru DanMDAMoldovaBye
Rodriguez Juan I.3
Van Den Oever Rick7
7Morello MarcoITAItalyBye
 
Morello MarcoBye
 
0
0
Morello Marco2
Aydin Cagatay6
39Delaire LouisFRAFranceBye
 
Delaire Louis0
Aydin Cagatay6
 
26Aydin CagatayTURTurkeyBye
Aydin Cagatay6
Wulff Nikolaj0
23Deckers MichaelBELBelgiumBye
 
Deckers Michael6
Paoletta Matteo2
 
42Paoletta MatteoITAItalyBye
Deckers Michael4
Wulff Nikolaj6
55Stashkevich YanBLRBelarus4
58Pricop Costel LucianROURomania6
Pricop Costel Lucian4
Wulff Nikolaj6
 
10Wulff NikolajDENDenmarkBye
Aydin Cagatay59
Van Den Oever Rick6*9*
15Hagen Paul AndreNORNorwayBye
 
Hagen Paul Andre0
Morgan Ashe6
63Hudec MiroslavCZECzech Republic4
50Morgan AsheGBRGreat Britain6
Morgan Ashe0
Faldzinski Maciej6
47Faldzinski MaciejPOLPoland7
66Gappmayer GregorAUTAustria1
Faldzinski Maciej6
Lagneholt Marcus4
 
18Lagneholt MarcusSWESwedenBye
Faldzinski Maciej4
Van Den Oever Rick6
31Tsybekdorzhiev BairRUSRussiaBye
 
Tsybekdorzhiev Bair0
Ojamae Pearu Jakob6
 
34Ojamae Pearu JakobESTEstoniaBye
Ojamae Pearu Jakob58
Van Den Oever Rick6*9
0
0
 
Van Den Oever RickBye
 
2Van Den Oever RickNEDNetherlandsBye