European Junior Cup European Junior Cup
EMAU (EMAU)
Porec, from 07-05-2012 to 12-05-2012
European Junior Cup
Recurve Junior Women [After 72 Arrows]
 
Recurve Junior Women [After 72 Arrows]
Pos.
Athlete
Country Code
Country
70m-1
70m-2
Tot.
10
X
1BRIANNE NoemieFRAFrance31933151634174
2BOMBOEVA AnnaRUSRussia31913133632205
3BOLOTOVA OyunaRUSRussia31053132623193
4VIEHMEIER IsabelGERGermany319230311622164
5TIMOFEEVA KristinaRUSRussia308630310611167
6DE VRIES ShireenNEDNederland302103086610143
7LAURSEN Anne MarieDENDenmark30493049608165
8TYSZKO PaulinaPOLPoland306830113607145
9THOMAS SolenneFRAFrance312429219604166
10MARCHENKO VeronikaUKRUkraine3011130212603156
11HUL IrynaBLRBelarus306729417600154
12AFANASYEVA MaryiaBLRBelarus290213105600103
13VAN DER LOOY SandraNEDNederland287233124599104
14ANDERSSON IdaSWESweden290203077597146
15PAVLICHENKO DariaUKRUkraine2911830114592104
16BARAKONSKA MilenaPOLPoland285243058590125
17ANDERSSON SandraSWESweden2971529120588106
18DER KINDEREN AnnemarieNEDNederland2931729318586102
19AGAMENNONI AnnalisaITAItaly298142872358591
20DUBAS IrynaUKRUkraine283253011558461
21DOMENICI FedericaITAItaly2941628722581114
22BOZIC BrinaSLOSlovenia2981328127579116
23LAAN SarinaNEDNederland2901928821578122
24OSWALD LisaGERGermany2812729716578103
25BLOMBERG CeciliaSWESweden2991227230571115
26DZIOMINSKAYA KarynaBLRBelarus283262842456763
27LUCANICOVA ZuzanaSVKSlovakia2872227428561113
28MYKHAYLOVA OlenaUKRUkraine276282822655882
29WOELL MartinaAUTAustria267302832555080
30LONGOVA AlexandraSVKSlovakia268292613252931
31HUK AnnaPOLPoland255312623151792
32BALDELLI LauraITAItaly244322732951760
33DRUCKMUELLER StefanieAUTAustria241332293347050
34LEITGEB MichaelaAUTAustria217342143443130
35KLODA KatarzynaPOLPoland208351823539020