Coppa Italia delle Regioni 2ª gara star (J-A-R) Coppa Italia delle Regioni 2ª gara star (J-A-R)
FITARCO (ITA)
Terni, from 20-07-2012 to 22-07-2012
Coppa Italia delle Regioni 2ª gara star (J-A-R)
Regione [Dopo 432 Frecce]
 
Regione [Dopo 432 Frecce]
Pos.
Codice Soc.
Società
Arcieri
Totale
10
X
SO/CT
106000VenetoBEGGIORA Simone
FORTUNATO Anna
ANDRICH Tommaso
SCHIAVON Lara
LUVISETTO Alberto
BOMBO Chiara
36328930
204000LombardiaPAPA Alessio
FERRARI Elisa
ZIGGIOTTO Luca
CAMPI Chiara Eleonora
DEGRANDI Luca
GIACCHERI Tanya
35949919
307000Friuli Venezia GiuliaBOSO Lorenzo
SPESSOT Giulia
KODERMAZ Massimo
SANTORO Federica
ROSSI Federico
RET Sara
35817225
415000CampaniaMESSINA Vincenzo
CARANDENTE Roberta
SCHIAVONE Vincenzo
ROMANO Chiara
DI FRANCO Daniele
SANTORO Eleonora
35757421
501000PiemonteSAGULO Luca
NICCHI Elena
MOBIGLIA Luigi
LEONETTI Erica
LOGIGAN Simone
ANDREOLI Tatiana
35417020
603000LiguriaFANCELLO Fabio
RICCI Ilaria
POLA Andrea
REBAGLIATI Chiara
MAIOLINO Andrea
ZUFFI Veronica
34967924
719000SiciliaCRICCHIO Jacopo
LAGANA' Noemi
RUGGERI Antonino
RAPISARDA Liliana
MASCALI Giuliano
LAGANA' Cristina
34446617
809000ToscanaFERILLI Damiano
PETTINI Rebecca
MATTEUCCI Matteo
LANDI Vanessa
BIMONTE Antonio
COLUCCINI Natalia
34168320
905000TrentoFAILO Lorenzo
MARZARI Margherita
ZENONIANI Stefano
DELLANTONIO Giorgia
FANTONE Julio Amos
BRESCIANI Giulia
33737822
1011000UmbriaBISCIAIO Marco
DONNINI Eleonora
DESANTIS Matteo
BUFALONI Ilaria
SCARAMUZZA Edoardo
MERCANTI Martina
33636215
1112000LazioDONFRANCESCO Guido
VOLPE Althea
MEDORI Matteo
CHIRICOTTO Camilla
SALTARELLI Riccardo
DI SILVESTRO Margherita
32577523
1216000PugliaDE MEDIO Francesco
LARICCHIA Mariangela
MEMEO Stefano Andrea
ALFARANO Martina
CATAMO Cristian
FUSILLO Serena Maria
32535212
1308000Emilia RomagnaMELE Alessandro
DI NATALE Anna
FREGNAN Elia
ZOLI Enrica
GALLI Giacomo
LUCIA Anita
32455717
1410000MarcheVERGA Francesco
MARTINI Claudia
CIANNAVEI Leonardo
BONACCI Sara
BEVILACQUA Alex
ANGELUCCI Valentina
31485212
1520000SardegnaVIGLIANI Marco
PINNA Debora
MONNI Davide
SPANU Ilaria
PINNA Luca
FLORIS Matilda
31193315
1613000AbruzzoCOMAN Madalin Stefano
DI SANTO Giada
COLANGELO Davide
RUSSO Chiara
DI LEONARDO Andrea
BALDASSARRE Sara
2647229
1718000CalabriaCOLELLA Domenico
GIARMOLEO Rossella
FICARRA Gaetano
EBURNEA Gianluca
PROSSOMARITI Laura
24964312
1814000MoliseALLEGRA Marco
CHIUCHIOLO Marina
VACCARO Raffaele
FAVELLATO Elenia
CIARLARIELLO Gianluca
SELVAGGIO Piera
24913211
1917000BasilicataVOTTA Giovanni
RAPOLLA Valeria
LAURENZIELLO Bruno
TRILLO Ilaria
DE PALMA Lorenzo
2420358
2021000BolzanoDAL FARRA Fabio
ZAFFIN Matteo
HUETTER Hannah
16303211
2102000Valle D'AostaCERETTO Nicole
CAVALLOTTO Federico
CONTINI Sveva
MOCHET Jacopo
1608173