European Para-Archery Championships European Para-Archery Championships
World Archery Europe (WAE)
Nottwill (SUI), from 26-07-2014 to 3-08-2014
European Para-Archery Championships
Start List by Target
 
RR Recurve Open Women and Compound W1
Target
Name
NOC
Country
Category
7AJENKINS VickyGBRGREAT BRITAINW1 Recurve/Compound Women
7BKRUTOVA ElenaRUSRUSSIAN FEDERATIONW1 Recurve/Compound Women
8ABALL ChloeGBRGREAT BRITAINW1 Recurve/Compound Women
8BFRITH JoGBRGREAT BRITAINW1 Recurve/Compound Women
10BCAVANAGH JohnGBRGREAT BRITAINW1 Recurve/Compound Men
11ADONSKOI KonstantinRUSRUSSIAN FEDERATIONW1 Recurve/Compound Men
11BWALKER JohnGBRGREAT BRITAINW1 Recurve/Compound Men
12AHERTER UweGERGERMANYW1 Recurve/Compound Men
12BDRAHONINSKY DavidCZECZECH REPUBLICW1 Recurve/Compound Men
13AKINIK PeterSVKSLOVAKIAW1 Recurve/Compound Men
13BANTONIOS Jean PierreFINFINLANDW1 Recurve/Compound Men
15AOLSZEWSKA MilenaPOLPOLANDOpen Recurve Women
15BCERNA MiroslavaCZECZECH REPUBLICOpen Recurve Women
16BKUNCOVA LenkaCZECZECH REPUBLICOpen Recurve Women
17ABUKANSKA AlicjaPOLPOLANDOpen Recurve Women
17BSIDKOVA MarketaCZECZECH REPUBLICOpen Recurve Women
18ASIDORENKO MargaritaRUSRUSSIAN FEDERATIONOpen Recurve Women
18BMIJNO ElisabettaITAITALYOpen Recurve Women
19ABARANTSEVA SvetlanaRUSRUSSIAN FEDERATIONOpen Recurve Women
19BFLORENO VeronicaITAITALYOpen Recurve Women
20ABATOROVA IrinaRUSRUSSIAN FEDERATIONOpen Recurve Women
20BROSADA AnnalisaITAITALYOpen Recurve Women
21AEROGLU Merve NurTURTURKEYOpen Recurve Women
21BPAVUK NataliiaUKRUKRAINEOpen Recurve Women
22ABAYAR HaticeTURTURKEYOpen Recurve Women
22BDZOBA-BALYAN RoksolanaUKRUKRAINEOpen Recurve Women
23AKALAY OzlemTURTURKEYOpen Recurve Women
23BMAGKOU AnastasiaGREGREECEOpen Recurve Women
24AMURRAY KateGBRGREAT BRITAINOpen Recurve Women
24BPOIMENIDOU DorotheaGREGREECEOpen Recurve Women
25ACHAISTY HazelGBRGREAT BRITAINOpen Recurve Women
25BMELLE IevaLATLATVIAOpen Recurve Women
26ACOMTE MagaliSUISWITZERLANDOpen Recurve Women
26BGERRITS SilviaNEDNETHERLANDSOpen Recurve Women
27ADUBOC BrigitteFRAFRANCEOpen Recurve Women
27BSINISALO Saana-MariaFINFINLANDOpen Recurve Women
28AHESS JenniferGERGERMANYOpen Recurve Women
RR Recurve Open Men and Compound Open Women
Target
Name
NOC
Country
Category
4ABUI VanessaGERGERMANYOpen Compound Women
4BSU GulbinTURTURKEYOpen Compound Women
5AGRANITZA KarinaGERGERMANYOpen Compound Women
5BBIROGLU HandanTURTURKEYOpen Compound Women
6AKUPCZYK LuciaGERGERMANYOpen Compound Women
6BDAG BurcuTURTURKEYOpen Compound Women
7APERTESANA SantinaITAITALYOpen Compound Women
7BPOLEGAEVA OlgaRUSRUSSIAN FEDERATIONOpen Compound Women
8ANERI IfigeniaITAITALYOpen Compound Women
8BARTAKHINOVA StepanidaRUSRUSSIAN FEDERATIONOpen Compound Women
9ASARTI EleonoraITAITALYOpen Compound Women
9BPAVLOVA ValentinaRUSRUSSIAN FEDERATIONOpen Compound Women
10AMARKITANTOVA KsenijaUKRUKRAINEOpen Compound Women
10BGRIMHAM JodieGBRGREAT BRITAINOpen Compound Women
11AMIKHNIEVA LarysaUKRUKRAINEOpen Compound Women
11BCLARKE MelGBRGREAT BRITAINOpen Compound Women
12ALEONARD Kerrie-LouiseIRLIRELANDOpen Compound Women
12BREPPE ZandraSWESWEDENOpen Compound Women
13ARUBIO CarmenESPSPAINOpen Compound Women
15ABROWNE PaulGBRGREAT BRITAINOpen Recurve Men
15BZAKARAI GoderdziGEOGEORGIAOpen Recurve Men
16APOWEL SimonGBRGREAT BRITAINOpen Recurve Men
16BTSIKLAURI VaniGEOGEORGIAOpen Recurve Men
17APHILLIPS DavidGBRGREAT BRITAINOpen Recurve Men
17BDUMBADZE ZviadGEOGEORGIAOpen Recurve Men
18ANATHANAIL VasileiosGREGREECEOpen Recurve Men
18BMUSAYEV JahanAZEAZERBAIJANOpen Recurve Men
19AROUMELIOTIS RomeosGREGREECEOpen Recurve Men
19BABBASOV IlgarAZEAZERBAIJANOpen Recurve Men
20AMOSCHOVAS ApostolosGREGREECEOpen Recurve Men
20BNABIYEV AliAZEAZERBAIJANOpen Recurve Men
21ACHAYKA RomanUKRUKRAINEOpen Recurve Men
21BERARIO AlessandroITAITALYOpen Recurve Men
22ACHOPYK TarasUKRUKRAINEOpen Recurve Men
22BAIROLDI RobertoITAITALYOpen Recurve Men
23AHALYSHYCH MykolaUKRUKRAINEOpen Recurve Men
23BLUVISETTO EzioITAITALYOpen Recurve Men
24AOCHUR RuslanRUSRUSSIAN FEDERATIONOpen Recurve Men
24BOZ MuratTURTURKEYOpen Recurve Men
25ATSYDENDORZHIEV BatoRUSRUSSIAN FEDERATIONOpen Recurve Men
25BSAVAS SadikTURTURKEYOpen Recurve Men
26AZAYPAEV AntonRUSRUSSIAN FEDERATIONOpen Recurve Men
26BOZEN OzgurTURTURKEYOpen Recurve Men
27AKAPUSTA IreneuszPOLPOLANDOpen Recurve Men
27BGILBERT StephaneFRAFRANCEOpen Recurve Men
28ASAWICKI PiotrPOLPOLANDOpen Recurve Men
28BGUERIN MaximeFRAFRANCEOpen Recurve Men
29AKOSTAL VaclavCZECZECH REPUBLICOpen Recurve Men
29BKLAASSEN RoyNEDNETHERLANDSOpen Recurve Men
30ACHALOUPSKY MartinCZECZECH REPUBLICOpen Recurve Men
30BFORGO DejanSRBSERBIAOpen Recurve Men
31AJONASTS GintsLATLATVIAOpen Recurve Men
31BSZARSZEWSKI MaikGERGERMANYOpen Recurve Men
32ADROR AmitISRISRAELOpen Recurve Men
32BGUIDER BarryIRLIRELANDOpen Recurve Men
RR Compound Open Men
Target
Name
NOC
Country
Category
4AJOHANNESSEN MortenNORNORWAYOpen Compound Men
4BNAZAR PavloUKRUKRAINEOpen Compound Men
5AJOHANSEN John OlavNORNORWAYOpen Compound Men
5BDZIADYK IvanUKRUKRAINEOpen Compound Men
6AVANGEN TomNORNORWAYOpen Compound Men
6BNOSEVYCH BohdanUKRUKRAINEOpen Compound Men
7AKORNATOWSKI KryzysztofPOLPOLANDOpen Compound Men
7BPEREIRA EricFRAFRANCEOpen Compound Men
8AKANTCZAK MarekPOLPOLANDOpen Compound Men
8BHORNER PhilippeFRAFRANCEOpen Compound Men
9ADUDKA AdamPOLPOLANDOpen Compound Men
9BLELOUP BryanFRAFRANCEOpen Compound Men
10AKORKMAZ BulentTURTURKEYOpen Compound Men
10BKOZLOV IvanRUSRUSSIAN FEDERATIONOpen Compound Men
11AAYGAN ErdoganTURTURKEYOpen Compound Men
11BZUBAR AleksanderRUSRUSSIAN FEDERATIONOpen Compound Men
12AHANCI DoganTURTURKEYOpen Compound Men
12BDIKTOVANNYY MikhailRUSRUSSIAN FEDERATIONOpen Compound Men
13ABONACINA MatteoITAITALYOpen Compound Men
13BZELENKA JaroslavCZECZECH REPUBLICOpen Compound Men
14AFALCIER MircoITAITALYOpen Compound Men
14BBARTOS LeosCZECZECH REPUBLICOpen Compound Men
15ASIMONELLI AlbertoITAITALYOpen Compound Men
15BKALLUNKI KeijoFINFINLANDOpen Compound Men
16ALOM-ALI UsmaewAUTAUSTRIAOpen Compound Men
16BFORSBERG JereFINFINLANDOpen Compound Men
17AZIEGLER FriedrichAUTAUSTRIAOpen Compound Men
17BPAYAN FranciscoESPSPAINOpen Compound Men
18AMARECAK MarianSVKSLOVAKIAOpen Compound Men
18BRODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ Guillermo JavierESPSPAINOpen Compound Men
19APAVLIK MarcelSVKSLOVAKIAOpen Compound Men
19BCLAESSON PierreSWESWEDENOpen Compound Men
20ASTUBBS JohnGBRGREAT BRITAINOpen Compound Men
20BTORNSTROM HakanSWESWEDENOpen Compound Men
21BIMBODEN MartinSUISWITZERLANDOpen Compound Men
22AVREEMAN EdwinNEDNETHERLANDSOpen Compound Men
22BKATO NikolaSRBSERBIAOpen Compound Men
23AMULLER MichaelGERGERMANYOpen Compound Men
23BMOSKOVICH DanielISRISRAELOpen Compound Men