Campionati Italiani Targa Para Archery Campionati Italiani Targa Para Archery
A.s.d. Archery Team Barletta (16031)
Barletta, from 07-06-2014 to 8-06-2014
Campionati Italiani Targa Para Archery
Stampa Piazzole
 
Round di Qualificazione
Piazzola
Atleta
Società
Nome Società
Evento
1ADELL'AMURA Francesco09056A.S.D. ARC. POGGIBONSIArco olimpico Open Senior Maschile
1BGIORGI Gino12020A.S.C.I.P. ASDArco olimpico Open Senior Maschile
1CCOSTANZA Gianfelice19041DYAMOND ARCHERY PALERMOArco olimpico Open Senior Maschile
2ALIMBERTI Paolo09056A.S.D. ARC. POGGIBONSIArco olimpico Open Senior Maschile
2CLISOTTA Antonino19041DYAMOND ARCHERY PALERMOArco olimpico Open Senior Maschile
2DGUERRINA Alfredo01025A.S.H.D. NOVARAArco olimpico Open Senior Maschile
3ABARTOLI Vittorio09056A.S.D. ARC. POGGIBONSIArco olimpico Open Senior Maschile
3BTORELLA Cataldo12020A.S.C.I.P. ASDArco olimpico Open Senior Maschile
3CARCIERI Giuseppe19041DYAMOND ARCHERY PALERMOArco olimpico Open Senior Maschile
4ALUVISETTO Ezio06014SOCIETÀ ARCIERI DEL CASTELLOArco olimpico Open Senior Maschile
4BMANCINI Maurizio12020A.S.C.I.P. ASDArco olimpico Open Senior Maschile
4CANTONIOL Marcello18059ASD AIDAArco olimpico Open Senior Maschile
4DVITALE Vincenzo01025A.S.H.D. NOVARAArco olimpico Open Senior Maschile
5ACONDRO' Vincenzo09056A.S.D. ARC. POGGIBONSIArco olimpico Open Senior Maschile
5BDEMASI Pasquale18059ASD AIDAArco olimpico Open Senior Maschile
5CSFENOPO Alberto01025A.S.H.D. NOVARAArco olimpico Open Senior Maschile
6AESPOSITO Mario04077ASD P.H.B.Arco olimpico Open Senior Maschile
6BAIROLDI Roberto01082A.S.D. ARCIERI CAMERIArco olimpico Open Senior Maschile
6CDOLFI Filippo090011^ COMP.ARC.UGO DI TOSCANA ASDArco olimpico Open Senior Maschile
6DRENNA Tommaso16031ARCHERY TEAM BARLETTAArco olimpico Open Senior Maschile
7ACANITANO Lucio17029ARCIERI DEI TRE COLLI DI GRASSArco olimpico Open Senior Maschile
7BCARRUBBA Salvatore19061ARCIERI MEDITERRANEIArco olimpico Open Senior Maschile
7DCAMPOLO Salvatore19001A.S.D. TOXON CLUBArco olimpico Open Senior Maschile
8BVITALE Marco13037G.S. FIAMME AZZURREArco olimpico Open Senior Maschile
8CERARIO Alessandro16028A.D. ARCIERI DELLO JONIOArco olimpico Open Senior Maschile
8DFORENZA Francesco16011ARCIERI DELLA MURGIAArco olimpico Open Senior Maschile
9AFLORENO Veronica19041DYAMOND ARCHERY PALERMOArco olimpico Open Senior Femminile
9BPERNA Mariangela01025A.S.H.D. NOVARAArco olimpico Open Senior Femminile
9CROSADA Annalisa06003ARCIERI DEL LEONArco olimpico Open Senior Femminile
10CSCUDERA Kimberly19113ASD ARCO CLUB GELAArco olimpico Open Allieve Femminile
11BPERTESANA Santina04148POLISP.DISABILI VALCAMONICAArco Compound Open Senior Femminile
11CNERI Ifigenia19041DYAMOND ARCHERY PALERMOArco Compound Open Senior Femminile
11DSARTI Eleonora08078ASD CASTENASO A. T.Arco Compound Open Senior Femminile
12ACOLACICCO Tommaso12020A.S.C.I.P. ASDArco Compound Open Senior Maschile
12CBELLINI Paolo04077ASD P.H.B.Arco Compound Open Senior Maschile
12DCOLUCCINI Marco09066KENTRON DARDArco Compound Open Allievi Maschile
13ACODISPOTI Vincenzo12020A.S.C.I.P. ASDArco Compound Open Senior Maschile
13BBONACINA Matteo04006ARCIERI CASTIGLIONE OLONAArco Compound Open Senior Maschile
13CSCHIEDA Lorenzo04077ASD P.H.B.Arco Compound Open Senior Maschile
13DFALCIER Mirco06075A.S.D.ARCIERI VILLA GUIDINIArco Compound Open Senior Maschile
14APISANI Paolo12020A.S.C.I.P. ASDArco Compound Open Senior Maschile
14BCANCELLI Giampaolo04006ARCIERI CASTIGLIONE OLONAArco Compound Open Senior Maschile
14CMORONI Romano04077ASD P.H.B.Arco Compound Open Senior Maschile
15ATHEINER Armin21009BRIXEN AMATEURSPORTVEREINArco Compound Open Senior Maschile
15BSIMONELLI Alberto13037G.S. FIAMME AZZURREArco Compound Open Senior Maschile
15CCASAGRANDE Carlo12032A.S.D. ARC.HORTINAECLASSESArco Compound Open Senior Maschile
15DBENETTI Mirko08082ARCIERI LA MERIDIANAArco Compound Open Senior Maschile
16ACASSIANI Daniele09079ASD ARCIERI FIVIZZANOW1 Open Senior Maschile
16DFERRANDI Gabriele04022CUS PAVIA A.S.D.W1 Open Senior Maschile
17AAZZOLINI Fabio Luca08043A.S.D. ARCIERI ORIONEW1 Open Senior Maschile
17DPANDOLFINI Leonardo090011^ COMP.ARC.UGO DI TOSCANA ASDW1 Open Senior Maschile
18ATOMASELLI Francesco16088ASD ARCHERY TEAM SAN GIOVANNIArco olimpico Open Ragazzi Maschile
18DCEPPAGLIA Francesco16011ARCIERI DELLA MURGIAArco olimpico Open Ragazzi Maschile
19DCHIAPELLO Diego04149G.S.D.NON VEDENTI MILANO ONLUSVisually Impaired Senior Maschile
20ANESOSSI Ivan04149G.S.D.NON VEDENTI MILANO ONLUSVisually Impaired Senior Maschile
20DPERUFFO Claudio06082ASD ARCIERI NICHEVisually Impaired Senior Maschile
21APRADA Susanna04149G.S.D.NON VEDENTI MILANO ONLUSVisually Impaired Senior Femminile
21DCONTINI Barbara04114SSD ARCIERI SAN BERNARDOVisually Impaired Senior Femminile
22AMARINI Tiziana06088ASD ARCIERI DEL DRAGOVisually Impaired Senior Femminile
22DRUISI Loredana04149G.S.D.NON VEDENTI MILANO ONLUSVisually Impaired Senior Femminile