2015 AAE Arizona Cup and Para WRE 2015 AAE Arizona Cup and Para WRE
USA Archery ARIZONA (usaaz)
Phoenix (AZ - USA), from 07-04-2015 to 12-04-2015
2015 AAE Arizona Cup and Para WRE
Entries by Country
 
ARGARGENTINA
Name
Target
Event
Session
SALVETTI LERNOUD Federico29CCompound Combined MenRecurve Women, Compound Men (Sen, Jun, Col)
BRABRAZIL
Name
Target
Event
Session
ACQUESTA Michelle47DRecurve Combined WomenRecurve Women, Compound Men (Sen, Jun, Col)
ACQUESTA Nely24ACompound Combined WomenRecurve Men, Compound Women (Sen, Jun, Col)
CORDEIRO Francisco43BRecurve Combined Men, Recurve Men Open - ParaRecurve Men, Compound Women (Sen, Jun, Col)
DE SOUZA Diogo41BRecurve Combined Men, Recurve Men Open - ParaRecurve Men, Compound Women (Sen, Jun, Col)
DOS SANTOS Andersson37BRecurve Combined MenRecurve Men, Compound Women (Sen, Jun, Col)
GÖGEL Jane Karla25ACompound Combined Women, Compound Women Open - ParaRecurve Men, Compound Women (Sen, Jun, Col)
LORENZI DERGOVICS Fabiola48BRecurve Women Open - Para, Recurve Combined WomenRecurve Women, Compound Men (Sen, Jun, Col)
MACEDO Ricardo42BRecurve Combined Men, Recurve Men Open - ParaRecurve Men, Compound Women (Sen, Jun, Col)
OLIVEIRA Júlio15BCompound Combined Men, Compound Men Open - ParaRecurve Women, Compound Men (Sen, Jun, Col)
OLIVEIRA SILVA Marcus39BRecurve Combined MenRecurve Men, Compound Women (Sen, Jun, Col)
PACHECO Anne49BRecurve Combined Women, Recurve Women Open - ParaRecurve Women, Compound Men (Sen, Jun, Col)
REZENDE XAVIER Daniel40BRecurve Combined MenRecurve Men, Compound Women (Sen, Jun, Col)
SANTANA FRANCO Eugenio14BCompound Combined Men, Compound Men Open - ParaRecurve Women, Compound Men (Sen, Jun, Col)
SANTOS Magdiel38BRecurve Combined MenRecurve Men, Compound Women (Sen, Jun, Col)
SILVA CARVALHO Thaís50BRecurve Combined Women, Recurve Women Open - ParaRecurve Women, Compound Men (Sen, Jun, Col)
TASSINARI Fabio Cesar11DCompound Combined MenRecurve Women, Compound Men (Sen, Jun, Col)
CANCANADA
Name
Target
Event
Session
BRAYFORD Kevin28BCompound Combined MenRecurve Women, Compound Men (Sen, Jun, Col)
CHENIER Virginie58CRecurve Combined WomenRecurve Women, Compound Men (Sen, Jun, Col)
DENYS Alec13BCompound Combined Men, Compound Men Open - ParaRecurve Women, Compound Men (Sen, Jun, Col)
DUENAS Crispin43DRecurve Combined MenRecurve Men, Compound Women (Sen, Jun, Col)
EVANS Kevin11CCompound Men Open - Para, Compound Combined MenRecurve Women, Compound Men (Sen, Jun, Col)
GROSZKO Dawn21CCompound Combined WomenRecurve Men, Compound Women (Sen, Jun, Col)
HUDSON Robert12BCompound Combined Men, Compound Men Open - ParaRecurve Women, Compound Men (Sen, Jun, Col)
JOHNSON Brittany23CCompound Combined WomenRecurve Men, Compound Women (Sen, Jun, Col)
JOHNSON Elaine20CCompound Combined WomenRecurve Men, Compound Women (Sen, Jun, Col)
LYON Jay45DRecurve Combined MenRecurve Men, Compound Women (Sen, Jun, Col)
MACDONALD Hugh47DRecurve Combined MenRecurve Men, Compound Women (Sen, Jun, Col)
MCCLEAN Fiona19CCompound Combined WomenRecurve Men, Compound Women (Sen, Jun, Col)
NGUYEN Hamilton46DRecurve Combined MenRecurve Men, Compound Women (Sen, Jun, Col)
OSHIRO Tricia22CCompound Combined WomenRecurve Men, Compound Women (Sen, Jun, Col)
PREGENT Patrick31DCompound Combined MenRecurve Women, Compound Men (Sen, Jun, Col)
RIVEST-BUNSTER Patrick41DRecurve Combined MenRecurve Men, Compound Women (Sen, Jun, Col)
THIFFEAULT PICARD Georcy Stephanie56CRecurve Combined WomenRecurve Women, Compound Men (Sen, Jun, Col)
VAN NEST Karen24CCompound Combined Women, Compound Women Open - ParaRecurve Men, Compound Women (Sen, Jun, Col)
VRAKKING Kateri57CRecurve Combined WomenRecurve Women, Compound Men (Sen, Jun, Col)
CAN01CAN-ALBERTA
Name
Target
Event
Session
NASI Mark29BCompound Combined MenRecurve Women, Compound Men (Sen, Jun, Col)
CAN03CAN-BRITISH COLUMBIA
Name
Target
Event
Session
MAXWELL Brian70BRecurve Combined MenRecurve Men, Compound Women (Sen, Jun, Col)
CAN04CAN-CALIFORNIA
Name
Target
Event
Session
LEE Jidam65BRecurve Cadet MenCadets (Recurve and Compound)
CAN05CAN-ONTARIO
Name
Target
Event
Session
KIM Paul67CRecurve Cadet MenCadets (Recurve and Compound)
NG Daniel56BRecurve Combined MenRecurve Men, Compound Women (Sen, Jun, Col)
PETERS Eric58BRecurve Combined MenRecurve Men, Compound Women (Sen, Jun, Col)
PETERS Patrick18CCompound Cadet MenCadets (Recurve and Compound)
TREMBLAY Kyle10BCompound Combined Men, Compound Men Open - ParaRecurve Women, Compound Men (Sen, Jun, Col)
XUEREB Brandon57BRecurve Combined MenRecurve Men, Compound Women (Sen, Jun, Col)
CAN06CAN-QUEBEC
Name
Target
Event
Session
LALONDE Lauriane48DRecurve Cadet WomenCadets (Recurve and Compound)
CAN07CAN-SASKATCHEWAN
Name
Target
Event
Session
TRENDOCHER Terence73ARecurve Combined MenRecurve Men, Compound Women (Sen, Jun, Col)
CHICHILI
Name
Target
Event
Session
AGUILAR GIMPEL Andres61BRecurve Combined MenRecurve Men, Compound Women (Sen, Jun, Col)
AGUILAR GIMPEL Guillermo60BRecurve Combined MenRecurve Men, Compound Women (Sen, Jun, Col)
MALDONADO Tania65DRecurve Combined WomenRecurve Women, Compound Men (Sen, Jun, Col)
PÉREZ ALVAREZ Felipe62BRecurve Combined MenRecurve Men, Compound Women (Sen, Jun, Col)
COLCOLOMBIA
Name
Target
Event
Session
BETANCUR Daniel53BRecurve Combined MenRecurve Men, Compound Women (Sen, Jun, Col)
BONILLA Juan Fernando51BRecurve Combined MenRecurve Men, Compound Women (Sen, Jun, Col)
CONTRERAS Valentina53BRecurve Combined WomenRecurve Women, Compound Men (Sen, Jun, Col)
GARCIA Hector45BRecurve Combined MenRecurve Men, Compound Women (Sen, Jun, Col)
MARCEN Maja32ACompound Combined WomenRecurve Men, Compound Women (Sen, Jun, Col)
PILA Andres52BRecurve Combined MenRecurve Men, Compound Women (Sen, Jun, Col)
PINEDA Daniel Felipe50ARecurve Combined MenRecurve Men, Compound Women (Sen, Jun, Col)
RENDON Ana Maria52BRecurve Combined WomenRecurve Women, Compound Men (Sen, Jun, Col)
SANCHEZ Natalia51BRecurve Combined WomenRecurve Women, Compound Men (Sen, Jun, Col)
SEPULVEDA Maira Alejandra54BRecurve Combined WomenRecurve Women, Compound Men (Sen, Jun, Col)
CRCCOSTA RICA
Name
Target
Event
Session
BERMÚDEZ Gloriana62ARecurve Combined WomenRecurve Women, Compound Men (Sen, Jun, Col)
ESAEL SALVADOR
Name
Target
Event
Session
ABULLARADE Elena65CRecurve Combined WomenRecurve Women, Compound Men (Sen, Jun, Col)
HERNANDEZ Roberto30CCompound Combined MenRecurve Women, Compound Men (Sen, Jun, Col)
TICAS Oscar72BRecurve Combined MenRecurve Men, Compound Women (Sen, Jun, Col)
FRAFRANCE
Name
Target
Event
Session
BRASSEUR Sébastien25BCompound Combined MenRecurve Women, Compound Men (Sen, Jun, Col)
DANIEL Lucas50CRecurve Combined MenRecurve Men, Compound Women (Sen, Jun, Col)
DELOCHE Pierre-Julien26BCompound Combined MenRecurve Women, Compound Men (Sen, Jun, Col)
GIROUILLE Romain49CRecurve Combined MenRecurve Men, Compound Women (Sen, Jun, Col)
KOENIG Thomas52CRecurve Combined MenRecurve Men, Compound Women (Sen, Jun, Col)
PEINEAU Sébastien24BCompound Combined MenRecurve Women, Compound Men (Sen, Jun, Col)
PLANEIX Sophie49CRecurve Combined WomenRecurve Women, Compound Men (Sen, Jun, Col)
PLIHON Pierre48CRecurve Combined MenRecurve Men, Compound Women (Sen, Jun, Col)
RUGGIERI Laura52CRecurve Combined WomenRecurve Women, Compound Men (Sen, Jun, Col)
SCHUH Bérengère50CRecurve Combined WomenRecurve Women, Compound Men (Sen, Jun, Col)
THOMAS Solenne51CRecurve Combined WomenRecurve Women, Compound Men (Sen, Jun, Col)
VALLADONT Jean-Charles51CRecurve Combined MenRecurve Men, Compound Women (Sen, Jun, Col)
VANDIONANT Sandrine32BCompound Combined WomenRecurve Men, Compound Women (Sen, Jun, Col)
ISVVIRGIN ISLANDS
Name
Target
Event
Session
ABERNATHY Anne60DRecurve Combined WomenRecurve Women, Compound Men (Sen, Jun, Col)
WAREHIME Amanda61DRecurve Combined WomenRecurve Women, Compound Men (Sen, Jun, Col)
JPNJAPAN
Name
Target
Event
Session
HASEGAWA Takahiro49BRecurve Men Open - Para, Recurve Combined MenRecurve Men, Compound Women (Sen, Jun, Col)
HIRASAWA Nako27BCompound Combined Women, Compound Women Open - ParaRecurve Men, Compound Women (Sen, Jun, Col)
ONODERA Kimimasa50BRecurve Combined Men, Recurve Men Open - ParaRecurve Men, Compound Women (Sen, Jun, Col)
TAMAI Fumihiro47BRecurve Combined MenRecurve Men, Compound Women (Sen, Jun, Col)
UEYAMA Tomohiro48BRecurve Combined Men, Recurve Men Open - ParaRecurve Men, Compound Women (Sen, Jun, Col)
KORKOR-CALIFORNIA
Name
Target
Event
Session
CHO Soo Min40DRecurve Cadet WomenCadets (Recurve and Compound)
KIM Ye Sung57DRecurve Combined MenRecurve Men, Compound Women (Sen, Jun, Col)
KONG Julie Eui Ju66BRecurve Combined WomenRecurve Women, Compound Men (Sen, Jun, Col)
LEE Doyoung63DRecurve Cadet MenCadets (Recurve and Compound)
LEE Ha Hyun53DRecurve Combined MenRecurve Men, Compound Women (Sen, Jun, Col)
LEE Sumin41DRecurve Cadet WomenCadets (Recurve and Compound)
NA Hyewon51DRecurve Cadet WomenCadets (Recurve and Compound)
NAM Shi Yeol56DRecurve Combined MenRecurve Men, Compound Women (Sen, Jun, Col)
PARK Hyeongeun59DRecurve Combined WomenRecurve Women, Compound Men (Sen, Jun, Col)
YOO Dabin39DRecurve Cadet WomenCadets (Recurve and Compound)
MEXMEXICO
Name
Target
Event
Session
ARELLANO Humberto67DRecurve Cadet MenCadets (Recurve and Compound)
AVITIA Mariana64DRecurve Combined WomenRecurve Women, Compound Men (Sen, Jun, Col)
AYALA JR. Roberto30DCompound Combined Men, Compound Men Open - ParaRecurve Women, Compound Men (Sen, Jun, Col)
BAYARDO Gabriela63DRecurve Combined WomenRecurve Women, Compound Men (Sen, Jun, Col)
BOARDMAN Ernesto Horacio70DRecurve Combined MenRecurve Men, Compound Women (Sen, Jun, Col)
CANO MACIP Carolina66CRecurve Combined WomenRecurve Women, Compound Men (Sen, Jun, Col)
DUEÑEZ Pablo19DCompound Cadet MenCadets (Recurve and Compound)
E. QUEVEDO Cecilio31BCompound Combined MenRecurve Women, Compound Men (Sen, Jun, Col)
ESTRADA Carolina9CCompound Cadet WomenCadets (Recurve and Compound)
GONZALEZ Ivan73BRecurve Combined MenRecurve Men, Compound Women (Sen, Jun, Col)
HERNANDEZ Ana Paulina7BCompound Cadet WomenCadets (Recurve and Compound)
JUAREZ Ana Cristina26CCompound Combined WomenRecurve Men, Compound Women (Sen, Jun, Col)
MARTINEZ Enrique28DCompound Combined MenRecurve Women, Compound Men (Sen, Jun, Col)
MORENO Karen8BCompound Cadet WomenCadets (Recurve and Compound)
ORIHUELA Gabriel15BCompound Cadet MenCadets (Recurve and Compound)
RODRIGUEZ Katya Sofia27CCompound Combined WomenRecurve Men, Compound Women (Sen, Jun, Col)
RODRIGUEZ OLIVAS Karyme52BRecurve Cadet WomenCadets (Recurve and Compound)
ROMAN Aida61CRecurve Combined WomenRecurve Women, Compound Men (Sen, Jun, Col)
SANDOVAL Christian29DCompound Combined MenRecurve Women, Compound Men (Sen, Jun, Col)
SANTA CRUZ Carmen32CCompound Combined WomenRecurve Men, Compound Women (Sen, Jun, Col)
SANTOS Andrea28CCompound Combined WomenRecurve Men, Compound Women (Sen, Jun, Col)
SOTO Valeria51BRecurve Cadet WomenCadets (Recurve and Compound)
TORRES Sofia47BRecurve Cadet WomenCadets (Recurve and Compound)
URBINA Caleb64BRecurve Cadet MenCadets (Recurve and Compound)
VAZQUEZ Ana Paula46BRecurve Cadet WomenCadets (Recurve and Compound)
MGLMONGOLIA
Name
Target
Event
Session
AMARBAYASGALAN Ankhbayar54BRecurve Combined Men, Recurve Men Open - ParaRecurve Men, Compound Women (Sen, Jun, Col)
BUYANJARGAL Oyun erdene60ARecurve Combined Women, Recurve Women Open - ParaRecurve Women, Compound Men (Sen, Jun, Col)
TSERENDOLGOR Ariunbold55BRecurve Combined Men, Recurve Men Open - ParaRecurve Men, Compound Women (Sen, Jun, Col)
NZLNEW ZEALAND
Name
Target
Event
Session
AUSTIN Dana45DRecurve Cadet WomenCadets (Recurve and Compound)
BURGE Rachel55CRecurve Combined WomenRecurve Women, Compound Men (Sen, Jun, Col)
HODGSON Olivia53CRecurve Combined WomenRecurve Women, Compound Men (Sen, Jun, Col)
JONES Rebecca43DRecurve Cadet WomenCadets (Recurve and Compound)
ROBERTS Chrisma44DRecurve Cadet WomenCadets (Recurve and Compound)
RUSS Caleb55ARecurve Cadet MenCadets (Recurve and Compound)
SUNDHEIM Sue54CRecurve Combined WomenRecurve Women, Compound Men (Sen, Jun, Col)
PHIPHILIPPINES
Name
Target
Event
Session
GOTUACO Bianca63ARecurve Combined WomenRecurve Women, Compound Men (Sen, Jun, Col)
PURPUERTO RICO
Name
Target
Event
Session
CINTRON Marla29BCompound Combined WomenRecurve Men, Compound Women (Sen, Jun, Col)
IRIZARRY Javier53CRecurve Combined MenRecurve Men, Compound Women (Sen, Jun, Col)
IRIZARRY Jose55CRecurve Combined MenRecurve Men, Compound Women (Sen, Jun, Col)
PIZARRO Jean54CRecurve Combined MenRecurve Men, Compound Women (Sen, Jun, Col)
REYES Jose Juan19BCompound Combined MenRecurve Women, Compound Men (Sen, Jun, Col)
ROSARIO Ricardo20DCompound Men Open - Para, Compound Combined MenRecurve Women, Compound Men (Sen, Jun, Col)
TRINIDAD Norberto21BCompound Combined Men, Compound Men Open - ParaRecurve Women, Compound Men (Sen, Jun, Col)
SLOSLOVENIA
Name
Target
Event
Session
CERNE Toja31BCompound Combined WomenRecurve Men, Compound Women (Sen, Jun, Col)
TGATONGA
Name
Target
Event
Session
TATAFU Lucy42DRecurve Cadet WomenCadets (Recurve and Compound)
TPECHINESE TAIPEI
Name
Target
Event
Session
WONG Shien-Nan30BCompound Combined MenRecurve Women, Compound Men (Sen, Jun, Col)
US-AZUSA-ARIZONA
Name
Target
Event
Session
AGHILI Ardesher46CRecurve Combined MenRecurve Men, Compound Women (Sen, Jun, Col)
AGHILI Yasmin48CRecurve Combined WomenRecurve Women, Compound Men (Sen, Jun, Col)
ALEXANDER Katie46CRecurve Combined WomenRecurve Women, Compound Men (Sen, Jun, Col)
BACHMAN Tyler59BRecurve Cadet MenCadets (Recurve and Compound)
BECK Robert17ACompound Combined MenRecurve Women, Compound Men (Sen, Jun, Col)
BELL Rebecca43CRecurve Combined WomenRecurve Women, Compound Men (Sen, Jun, Col)
BENOIT William19CCompound Cadet MenCadets (Recurve and Compound)
BEU Corbin5BCompound Combined Men, Compound Men Open - ParaRecurve Women, Compound Men (Sen, Jun, Col)
BRAMBILA Jessica44CRecurve Combined WomenRecurve Women, Compound Men (Sen, Jun, Col)
BROOKER Chris19ACompound Cadet MenCadets (Recurve and Compound)
BROWN Roland13ACompound Combined MenRecurve Women, Compound Men (Sen, Jun, Col)
BULLIS Brian60BRecurve Cadet MenCadets (Recurve and Compound)
BUTLER Blakelee8ACompound Cadet WomenCadets (Recurve and Compound)
CASTRO Michael45CRecurve Combined MenRecurve Men, Compound Women (Sen, Jun, Col)
CONSER Peter55BRecurve Cadet MenCadets (Recurve and Compound)
DEL PRINCIPE Isabella46DRecurve Cadet WomenCadets (Recurve and Compound)
EICH Madison47CRecurve Combined WomenRecurve Women, Compound Men (Sen, Jun, Col)
ELLISON Brady53ARecurve Combined MenRecurve Men, Compound Women (Sen, Jun, Col)
FISHER Nick15ACompound Combined MenRecurve Women, Compound Men (Sen, Jun, Col)
FRENCH Cooper16ACompound Cadet MenCadets (Recurve and Compound)
FURMAN Robert40CRecurve Combined MenRecurve Men, Compound Women (Sen, Jun, Col)
GARCIA FOX Joseph47CRecurve Combined MenRecurve Men, Compound Women (Sen, Jun, Col)
GUNN Danielle27ACompound Combined WomenRecurve Men, Compound Women (Sen, Jun, Col)
HENSBERRY Kevin16ACompound Combined MenRecurve Women, Compound Men (Sen, Jun, Col)
JOHNSON Cody16CCompound Cadet MenCadets (Recurve and Compound)
LAURITA Jerry43CRecurve Combined MenRecurve Men, Compound Women (Sen, Jun, Col)
LESATZ Paxton19ACompound Combined MenRecurve Women, Compound Men (Sen, Jun, Col)
LESATZ Vance18ACompound Cadet MenCadets (Recurve and Compound)
LEVARIO Travis14ACompound Cadet MenCadets (Recurve and Compound)
LEWIS Tate14CCompound Cadet MenCadets (Recurve and Compound)
LITZLER Brett66DRecurve Combined MenRecurve Men, Compound Women (Sen, Jun, Col)
LONGBONS Hayden13CCompound Cadet MenCadets (Recurve and Compound)
LOPEZ Samuel15CCompound Cadet MenCadets (Recurve and Compound)
MACDONALD Matthew12ACompound Combined MenRecurve Women, Compound Men (Sen, Jun, Col)
MALTBIE Benjamin9ACompound Combined MenRecurve Women, Compound Men (Sen, Jun, Col)
MARQUEZ Anthony5ACompound Combined MenRecurve Women, Compound Men (Sen, Jun, Col)
MATEO Andrew44CRecurve Combined MenRecurve Men, Compound Women (Sen, Jun, Col)
MCCURRY John42CRecurve Combined MenRecurve Men, Compound Women (Sen, Jun, Col)
MCLEAN Autumn9ACompound Cadet WomenCadets (Recurve and Compound)
MCLEOD Rebekah40CRecurve Combined WomenRecurve Women, Compound Men (Sen, Jun, Col)
MERRITT Ashlyn7ACompound Cadet WomenCadets (Recurve and Compound)
MILLER David10ACompound Combined MenRecurve Women, Compound Men (Sen, Jun, Col)
MIRICH Jackson61BRecurve Cadet MenCadets (Recurve and Compound)
MORAN Bret8ACompound Combined MenRecurve Women, Compound Men (Sen, Jun, Col)
NAM Samuel56BRecurve Cadet MenCadets (Recurve and Compound)
NICHOLSON Zach11ACompound Combined MenRecurve Women, Compound Men (Sen, Jun, Col)
NIELSEN Heather26ACompound Combined WomenRecurve Men, Compound Women (Sen, Jun, Col)
NORTH Luke15ACompound Cadet MenCadets (Recurve and Compound)
PARK Andrew62BRecurve Cadet MenCadets (Recurve and Compound)
PETERSHEIM Haley47DRecurve Cadet WomenCadets (Recurve and Compound)
PHLIPOT Stephanie45CRecurve Combined WomenRecurve Women, Compound Men (Sen, Jun, Col)
POLLEI Tom14ACompound Combined MenRecurve Women, Compound Men (Sen, Jun, Col)
REYNOLDS Danielle23ACompound Combined WomenRecurve Men, Compound Women (Sen, Jun, Col)
RICHARDSON Russ6ACompound Combined MenRecurve Women, Compound Men (Sen, Jun, Col)
RODRIGUEZ Eleanor41CRecurve Combined WomenRecurve Women, Compound Men (Sen, Jun, Col)
RUIZ Alexis10ACompound Cadet WomenCadets (Recurve and Compound)
SIMON Andrew7ACompound Combined MenRecurve Women, Compound Men (Sen, Jun, Col)
SPECK Michael23ACompound Combined MenRecurve Women, Compound Men (Sen, Jun, Col)
TIMSON Devin58BRecurve Cadet MenCadets (Recurve and Compound)
VAINAUSKAS Adam41CRecurve Combined MenRecurve Men, Compound Women (Sen, Jun, Col)
WAGNER Thompson17ACompound Cadet MenCadets (Recurve and Compound)
WATSON Samuel57BRecurve Cadet MenCadets (Recurve and Compound)
WEBSTER Chris39CRecurve Combined MenRecurve Men, Compound Women (Sen, Jun, Col)
WEILER Heather39CRecurve Combined WomenRecurve Women, Compound Men (Sen, Jun, Col)
YAMAGUCHI Karissa42CRecurve Combined WomenRecurve Women, Compound Men (Sen, Jun, Col)
YEE Spencer13ACompound Cadet MenCadets (Recurve and Compound)
US-CAUSA-CALIFORNIA
Name
Target
Event
Session
AHN Jenna56ARecurve Combined WomenRecurve Women, Compound Men (Sen, Jun, Col)
AHN Julie57ARecurve Combined WomenRecurve Women, Compound Men (Sen, Jun, Col)
ALLEN Brent38ARecurve Combined MenRecurve Men, Compound Women (Sen, Jun, Col)
ARCEO Arsi46BRecurve Combined MenRecurve Men, Compound Women (Sen, Jun, Col)
BOONE Ahnika46ARecurve Combined WomenRecurve Women, Compound Men (Sen, Jun, Col)
BRONSTRUP Stephen47ARecurve Combined MenRecurve Men, Compound Women (Sen, Jun, Col)
BURNS Amelia40CRecurve Cadet WomenCadets (Recurve and Compound)
BURNS Mina44ARecurve Cadet WomenCadets (Recurve and Compound)
CAIOPOULOS Athena8CCompound Cadet WomenCadets (Recurve and Compound)
CHAN Nicole39ARecurve Cadet WomenCadets (Recurve and Compound)
CHANG Sean58ARecurve Combined MenRecurve Men, Compound Women (Sen, Jun, Col)
CHAVEZ Martha19BCompound Women Open - Para, Compound Combined WomenRecurve Men, Compound Women (Sen, Jun, Col)
CHO Elliot62ARecurve Combined MenRecurve Men, Compound Women (Sen, Jun, Col)
CHO Evelyn44CRecurve Cadet WomenCadets (Recurve and Compound)
CHOI Junho62ARecurve Cadet MenCadets (Recurve and Compound)
CHOI Matthew57CRecurve Cadet MenCadets (Recurve and Compound)
CHUNG Angela49ARecurve Cadet WomenCadets (Recurve and Compound)
CLAMON Lauren41ARecurve Combined WomenRecurve Women, Compound Men (Sen, Jun, Col)
COLIN Joshua23BCompound Combined MenRecurve Women, Compound Men (Sen, Jun, Col)
COLIN Kelly22ACompound Combined WomenRecurve Men, Compound Women (Sen, Jun, Col)
CONLEY Hunter54ARecurve Combined MenRecurve Men, Compound Women (Sen, Jun, Col)
DAME Madalyn49ARecurve Combined WomenRecurve Women, Compound Men (Sen, Jun, Col)
FERKO Kate53ARecurve Cadet WomenCadets (Recurve and Compound)
FERRY Jacob13BCompound Cadet MenCadets (Recurve and Compound)
FLYNN Brendan59ARecurve Combined MenRecurve Men, Compound Women (Sen, Jun, Col)
GADDAMADUGU Pranav56ARecurve Combined MenRecurve Men, Compound Women (Sen, Jun, Col)
GARRETT Zach40ARecurve Combined MenRecurve Men, Compound Women (Sen, Jun, Col)
GHIZZI Roberto43ARecurve Combined MenRecurve Men, Compound Women (Sen, Jun, Col)
GIBILARO Ariel51ARecurve Combined WomenRecurve Women, Compound Men (Sen, Jun, Col)
GREATHOUSE Alison59ARecurve Women Open - Para, Recurve Combined WomenRecurve Women, Compound Men (Sen, Jun, Col)
HAN Isaac60ARecurve Cadet MenCadets (Recurve and Compound)
JIN Sophia48ARecurve Cadet WomenCadets (Recurve and Compound)
JUNG Amy50ARecurve Cadet WomenCadets (Recurve and Compound)
KALAL Matthew44ARecurve Combined MenRecurve Men, Compound Women (Sen, Jun, Col)
KALE Nick66BRecurve Combined MenRecurve Men, Compound Women (Sen, Jun, Col)
KIL Eric71ARecurve Combined MenRecurve Men, Compound Women (Sen, Jun, Col)
KIM Alex62CRecurve Cadet MenCadets (Recurve and Compound)
KIM Christine Yeri40BRecurve Cadet WomenCadets (Recurve and Compound)
KIM Daniel58CRecurve Cadet MenCadets (Recurve and Compound)
KIM Diana50CRecurve Cadet WomenCadets (Recurve and Compound)
KIM Geun64CRecurve Cadet MenCadets (Recurve and Compound)
KIM Grace45ARecurve Cadet WomenCadets (Recurve and Compound)
KIM Ian59CRecurve Cadet MenCadets (Recurve and Compound)
KIM Iris43CRecurve Cadet WomenCadets (Recurve and Compound)
KIM Jae Won57ARecurve Cadet MenCadets (Recurve and Compound)
KIM Julie52ARecurve Combined WomenRecurve Women, Compound Men (Sen, Jun, Col)
KIM Leila39CRecurve Cadet WomenCadets (Recurve and Compound)
KIM Min Soo56ARecurve Cadet MenCadets (Recurve and Compound)
KIM Nicole46CRecurve Cadet WomenCadets (Recurve and Compound)
KIM Noah60CRecurve Cadet MenCadets (Recurve and Compound)
KIM Patrick64ARecurve Combined MenRecurve Men, Compound Women (Sen, Jun, Col)
KIM Phillip61ARecurve Cadet MenCadets (Recurve and Compound)
KIM Rachael41ARecurve Cadet WomenCadets (Recurve and Compound)
KIM Sang Hyo55CRecurve Cadet MenCadets (Recurve and Compound)
KIM Shawn63ARecurve Cadet MenCadets (Recurve and Compound)
KIM Sung Won65ARecurve Cadet MenCadets (Recurve and Compound)
KLYMKO Friedhelm45ARecurve Combined MenRecurve Men, Compound Women (Sen, Jun, Col)
KNOX Sierra7CCompound Cadet WomenCadets (Recurve and Compound)
KROLL Karen47ARecurve Combined WomenRecurve Women, Compound Men (Sen, Jun, Col)
KWAK Chris67ARecurve Combined MenRecurve Men, Compound Women (Sen, Jun, Col)
LEE Albert64DRecurve Cadet MenCadets (Recurve and Compound)
LEE David S.58ARecurve Cadet MenCadets (Recurve and Compound)
LEE Elizabeth39BRecurve Cadet WomenCadets (Recurve and Compound)
LEE Je-Oh61CRecurve Cadet MenCadets (Recurve and Compound)
LEE Jessica48CRecurve Cadet WomenCadets (Recurve and Compound)
LEE Joseph66ARecurve Cadet MenCadets (Recurve and Compound)
LEE Kenn70ARecurve Combined MenRecurve Men, Compound Women (Sen, Jun, Col)
LEE Kevin65ARecurve Combined MenRecurve Men, Compound Women (Sen, Jun, Col)
LEE Sean67ARecurve Cadet MenCadets (Recurve and Compound)
LEE Yunjoo52CRecurve Cadet WomenCadets (Recurve and Compound)
LEMUS Anai41CRecurve Cadet WomenCadets (Recurve and Compound)
LEONG Sabrina58ARecurve Combined WomenRecurve Women, Compound Men (Sen, Jun, Col)
LI Linus59ARecurve Cadet MenCadets (Recurve and Compound)
LIM Rebecca42ARecurve Cadet WomenCadets (Recurve and Compound)
LUCERO Lily47CRecurve Cadet WomenCadets (Recurve and Compound)
MAITLAND Pamela39ARecurve Combined WomenRecurve Women, Compound Men (Sen, Jun, Col)
MCLAUGHLIN Daniel41ARecurve Combined MenRecurve Men, Compound Women (Sen, Jun, Col)
MCLAUGHLIN Sean46ARecurve Combined MenRecurve Men, Compound Women (Sen, Jun, Col)
MILLER Caleb42ARecurve Combined MenRecurve Men, Compound Women (Sen, Jun, Col)
MIN Songhee52ARecurve Cadet WomenCadets (Recurve and Compound)
MISCIONE Anna40ARecurve Combined WomenRecurve Women, Compound Men (Sen, Jun, Col)
MURPHY Rachael48ARecurve Combined WomenRecurve Women, Compound Men (Sen, Jun, Col)
NA Hong53CRecurve Cadet WomenCadets (Recurve and Compound)
NAM Keeyun66ARecurve Combined WomenRecurve Women, Compound Men (Sen, Jun, Col)
NIEBLA Pablo16BCompound Cadet MenCadets (Recurve and Compound)
NITTA Kent61ARecurve Combined MenRecurve Men, Compound Women (Sen, Jun, Col)
NUNNA Tanay66CRecurve Cadet MenCadets (Recurve and Compound)
OHLENDORF Jake60ARecurve Combined MenRecurve Men, Compound Women (Sen, Jun, Col)
PAIK Erica49CRecurve Cadet WomenCadets (Recurve and Compound)
PAN Katherine51ARecurve Cadet WomenCadets (Recurve and Compound)
PAN Patrick56CRecurve Cadet MenCadets (Recurve and Compound)
PARK Allison45CRecurve Cadet WomenCadets (Recurve and Compound)
PARK Danielle43ARecurve Cadet WomenCadets (Recurve and Compound)
PARK David69ARecurve Combined MenRecurve Men, Compound Women (Sen, Jun, Col)
PARK Kent63CRecurve Cadet MenCadets (Recurve and Compound)
PARK Keren42CRecurve Cadet WomenCadets (Recurve and Compound)
PARK Nathan63ARecurve Combined MenRecurve Men, Compound Women (Sen, Jun, Col)
PEARCE Paige21ACompound Combined WomenRecurve Men, Compound Women (Sen, Jun, Col)
PEARCE Stacy20ACompound Combined WomenRecurve Men, Compound Women (Sen, Jun, Col)
POOLE Greg25ACompound Combined MenRecurve Women, Compound Men (Sen, Jun, Col)
RECTO Rafael38CRecurve Combined MenRecurve Men, Compound Women (Sen, Jun, Col)
ROGERS Ben52ARecurve Combined MenRecurve Men, Compound Women (Sen, Jun, Col)
RYU Kwang Hyun57ARecurve Combined MenRecurve Men, Compound Women (Sen, Jun, Col)
SABAJO Kalie45ARecurve Combined WomenRecurve Women, Compound Men (Sen, Jun, Col)
SHIN Clare51CRecurve Cadet WomenCadets (Recurve and Compound)
SHIN James55ARecurve Combined MenRecurve Men, Compound Women (Sen, Jun, Col)
SIM Suzanna53ARecurve Combined WomenRecurve Women, Compound Men (Sen, Jun, Col)
SONG Jorrin65CRecurve Cadet MenCadets (Recurve and Compound)
STROUD Branduin43ARecurve Combined WomenRecurve Women, Compound Men (Sen, Jun, Col)
STYVE Dalton14BCompound Cadet MenCadets (Recurve and Compound)
SUK Andrew66ARecurve Combined MenRecurve Men, Compound Women (Sen, Jun, Col)
SUN Ziyi39ARecurve Combined MenRecurve Men, Compound Women (Sen, Jun, Col)
TAMAYO Amanda54ARecurve Combined WomenRecurve Women, Compound Men (Sen, Jun, Col)
THOMPSON Kaela50ARecurve Combined WomenRecurve Women, Compound Men (Sen, Jun, Col)
TURONEK Philippa42ARecurve Combined WomenRecurve Women, Compound Men (Sen, Jun, Col)
VACCARELLO Jason48ARecurve Combined MenRecurve Men, Compound Women (Sen, Jun, Col)
WELLS Natalie46BRecurve Combined Women, Recurve Women Open - ParaRecurve Women, Compound Men (Sen, Jun, Col)
WENG Jason51ARecurve Combined MenRecurve Men, Compound Women (Sen, Jun, Col)
WILLIAMS Jack64ARecurve Cadet MenCadets (Recurve and Compound)
WILLIAMSON Brandon22ACompound Combined MenRecurve Women, Compound Men (Sen, Jun, Col)
WOLF Cassandra44ARecurve Combined WomenRecurve Women, Compound Men (Sen, Jun, Col)
WU Katherine40ARecurve Cadet WomenCadets (Recurve and Compound)
YAMAGUCHI Nathan49ARecurve Combined MenRecurve Men, Compound Women (Sen, Jun, Col)
YOO Jae-Hee47ARecurve Cadet WomenCadets (Recurve and Compound)
YOO Joyce46ARecurve Cadet WomenCadets (Recurve and Compound)
YOON Samuel68ARecurve Cadet MenCadets (Recurve and Compound)
YUN Samuel68ARecurve Combined MenRecurve Men, Compound Women (Sen, Jun, Col)
US-COUSA-COLORADO
Name
Target
Event
Session
BLAZEK Allie20DCompound Combined WomenRecurve Men, Compound Women (Sen, Jun, Col)
BOLLAR Kira45BRecurve Cadet WomenCadets (Recurve and Compound)
CORYELL Lisa28BCompound Combined Women, W1 - ParaRecurve Men, Compound Women (Sen, Jun, Col)
CRITES Byron59CRecurve Combined MenRecurve Men, Compound Women (Sen, Jun, Col)
FLORES Evan13DCompound Cadet MenCadets (Recurve and Compound)
FLORES Micah63CRecurve Combined MenRecurve Men, Compound Women (Sen, Jun, Col)
HAVERSTOCK Nikki61ARecurve Combined WomenRecurve Women, Compound Men (Sen, Jun, Col)
HOLLAND Ted64CRecurve Combined MenRecurve Men, Compound Women (Sen, Jun, Col)
MARSH David19CCompound Combined MenRecurve Women, Compound Men (Sen, Jun, Col)
MARSH Steven22CCompound Combined MenRecurve Women, Compound Men (Sen, Jun, Col)
NOFEL Matthew63BRecurve Cadet MenCadets (Recurve and Compound)
PERREGO Jonathan14DCompound Cadet MenCadets (Recurve and Compound)
PERREGO Liv44BRecurve Cadet WomenCadets (Recurve and Compound)
SACKSCHEWSKY Dylan21CCompound Combined MenRecurve Women, Compound Men (Sen, Jun, Col)
TAYLOR Samantha11CCompound Cadet WomenCadets (Recurve and Compound)
TUCKER Samantha29ACompound Combined Women, Compound Women Open - ParaRecurve Men, Compound Women (Sen, Jun, Col)
WHITE Samuel15DCompound Cadet MenCadets (Recurve and Compound)
US-CTUSA-CONNECTICUTT
Name
Target
Event
Session
GAUVIN JR Rich67CRecurve Combined MenRecurve Men, Compound Women (Sen, Jun, Col)
JOHNSON Richard Butch68CRecurve Combined MenRecurve Men, Compound Women (Sen, Jun, Col)
US-DCUSA-DC
Name
Target
Event
Session
LASSAN Scott73CRecurve Combined MenRecurve Men, Compound Women (Sen, Jun, Col)
REGA Brad32CCompound Combined MenRecurve Women, Compound Men (Sen, Jun, Col)
US-FLUSA-FLORIDA
Name
Target
Event
Session
KAMINSKI Jake66CRecurve Combined MenRecurve Men, Compound Women (Sen, Jun, Col)
NEWBERRY J. Logan59DRecurve Cadet MenCadets (Recurve and Compound)
OLIVER Ryan60DRecurve Cadet MenCadets (Recurve and Compound)
PETITT Meagan25BCompound Combined WomenRecurve Men, Compound Women (Sen, Jun, Col)
RAMIREZ Angel21ACompound Combined MenRecurve Women, Compound Men (Sen, Jun, Col)
RAMIREZ Angelica24BCompound Combined WomenRecurve Men, Compound Women (Sen, Jun, Col)
RODRIGUEZ Angel65CRecurve Combined MenRecurve Men, Compound Women (Sen, Jun, Col)
SHIELDS Jerry18ACompound Combined Men, W1 - ParaRecurve Women, Compound Men (Sen, Jun, Col)
SKELTON Hala11BCompound Cadet WomenCadets (Recurve and Compound)
US-GAUSA-GEORGIA
Name
Target
Event
Session
BALDOWSKI S. Phillip72ARecurve Combined MenRecurve Men, Compound Women (Sen, Jun, Col)
BROADNAX Curtis16DCompound Cadet MenCadets (Recurve and Compound)
COLSTON Carmen48BRecurve Cadet WomenCadets (Recurve and Compound)
GILLIAM Alex61DRecurve Cadet MenCadets (Recurve and Compound)
GRANT Sydney7DCompound Cadet WomenCadets (Recurve and Compound)
HEIDT Adam62DRecurve Cadet MenCadets (Recurve and Compound)
MCGEORGE Dillon29ACompound Combined MenRecurve Women, Compound Men (Sen, Jun, Col)
O'CONNOR Daniel17DCompound Cadet MenCadets (Recurve and Compound)
RYALS IV George28ACompound Combined MenRecurve Women, Compound Men (Sen, Jun, Col)
SHANER Rhonda29DCompound Combined WomenRecurve Men, Compound Women (Sen, Jun, Col)
TASSO Tina30DCompound Combined WomenRecurve Men, Compound Women (Sen, Jun, Col)
US-HIUSA-HAWAII
Name
Target
Event
Session
KIM Linsey64CRecurve Combined WomenRecurve Women, Compound Men (Sen, Jun, Col)
TURINA Nicole59CRecurve Combined WomenRecurve Women, Compound Men (Sen, Jun, Col)
US-IAUSA-IOWA
Name
Target
Event
Session
LEEK Miranda62BRecurve Combined WomenRecurve Women, Compound Men (Sen, Jun, Col)
US-ILUSA-ILLINOIS
Name
Target
Event
Session
TIMPANARO Dennis67BRecurve Combined MenRecurve Men, Compound Women (Sen, Jun, Col)
VALERA Adam68BRecurve Combined MenRecurve Men, Compound Women (Sen, Jun, Col)
WIFLER Alex32BCompound Combined MenRecurve Women, Compound Men (Sen, Jun, Col)
US-KSUSA-KANSAS
Name
Target
Event
Session
CROOK Dahlia31ACompound Combined WomenRecurve Men, Compound Women (Sen, Jun, Col)
MANFULL Steven18DCompound Combined MenRecurve Women, Compound Men (Sen, Jun, Col)
WATERHOUSE Kevin22BCompound Combined Men, Compound Men Open - ParaRecurve Women, Compound Men (Sen, Jun, Col)
US-KYUSA-KENTUCKY
Name
Target
Event
Session
SCHMIDT Kelly32ACompound Combined MenRecurve Women, Compound Men (Sen, Jun, Col)
US-LAUSA-LOUISIANA
Name
Target
Event
Session
OLSON Alexander69CRecurve Combined MenRecurve Men, Compound Women (Sen, Jun, Col)
US-MAUSA-MASSACHUSETTS
Name
Target
Event
Session
BELL Jimmy27ACompound Combined MenRecurve Women, Compound Men (Sen, Jun, Col)
BUSWELL Alice62DRecurve Combined WomenRecurve Women, Compound Men (Sen, Jun, Col)
GIANOS Sarah30ACompound Combined WomenRecurve Men, Compound Women (Sen, Jun, Col)
STANWOOD Thomas67DRecurve Combined MenRecurve Men, Compound Women (Sen, Jun, Col)
VISCO Brian26DCompound Combined MenRecurve Women, Compound Men (Sen, Jun, Col)
US-MDUSA-MARYLAND
Name
Target
Event
Session
BENNETT Victoria61BRecurve Combined WomenRecurve Women, Compound Men (Sen, Jun, Col)
GILBERT Michelle60BRecurve Combined WomenRecurve Women, Compound Men (Sen, Jun, Col)
STRACHAN Sophia10BCompound Cadet WomenCadets (Recurve and Compound)
US-MEUSA-MAINE
Name
Target
Event
Session
WEINSTEIN Charles31ACompound Combined MenRecurve Women, Compound Men (Sen, Jun, Col)
US-MIUSA-MICHIGAN
Name
Target
Event
Session
PLUMMER Micheal69DRecurve Combined MenRecurve Men, Compound Women (Sen, Jun, Col)
US-MNUSA-MINNESOTA
Name
Target
Event
Session
BOURDAGE Alex62DRecurve Combined MenRecurve Men, Compound Women (Sen, Jun, Col)
CUSICK Jeremiah60DRecurve Combined MenRecurve Men, Compound Women (Sen, Jun, Col)
JONES Nate61DRecurve Combined MenRecurve Men, Compound Women (Sen, Jun, Col)
THEODORE Breanna31DCompound Combined WomenRecurve Men, Compound Women (Sen, Jun, Col)
US-MOUSA-MISSOURI
Name
Target
Event
Session
GILL Darcy59BRecurve Combined WomenRecurve Women, Compound Men (Sen, Jun, Col)
GRELLNER Janis58BRecurve Combined WomenRecurve Women, Compound Men (Sen, Jun, Col)
NAKISHI Russell72CRecurve Combined MenRecurve Men, Compound Women (Sen, Jun, Col)
THORNTON Lance31CCompound Combined Men, Compound Men Open - ParaRecurve Women, Compound Men (Sen, Jun, Col)
TOLEN Wilson26ACompound Combined MenRecurve Women, Compound Men (Sen, Jun, Col)
US-MTUSA-MONTANA
Name
Target
Event
Session
MORGAN Tate16CCompound Combined MenRecurve Women, Compound Men (Sen, Jun, Col)
SCHAFF Kristofer15CCompound Combined MenRecurve Women, Compound Men (Sen, Jun, Col)
TEDFORD Paul17CCompound Combined MenRecurve Women, Compound Men (Sen, Jun, Col)
US-NCUSA-NORTH CAROLINA
Name
Target
Event
Session
EATON Allison63CRecurve Combined WomenRecurve Women, Compound Men (Sen, Jun, Col)
PARK Robert58DRecurve Combined MenRecurve Men, Compound Women (Sen, Jun, Col)
VENNERA Jim59BRecurve Combined Men, Recurve Men Open - ParaRecurve Men, Compound Women (Sen, Jun, Col)
US-NEUSA-NEBRASKA
Name
Target
Event
Session
WOLFE David71BRecurve Combined MenRecurve Men, Compound Women (Sen, Jun, Col)
US-NJUSA-NEW JERSEY
Name
Target
Event
Session
CHUNG Timothy56DRecurve Cadet MenCadets (Recurve and Compound)
HELLER Courtney10CCompound Cadet WomenCadets (Recurve and Compound)
LEE Lydia49DRecurve Cadet WomenCadets (Recurve and Compound)
MARINO Anthony71CRecurve Combined MenRecurve Men, Compound Women (Sen, Jun, Col)
PAVULURI Harsha55DRecurve Cadet MenCadets (Recurve and Compound)
US-NMUSA-NEW MEXICO
Name
Target
Event
Session
BACA MOYA Karen24DCompound Combined WomenRecurve Men, Compound Women (Sen, Jun, Col)
COPE Gabe18DCompound Cadet MenCadets (Recurve and Compound)
COX Cassidy29CCompound Combined WomenRecurve Men, Compound Women (Sen, Jun, Col)
PHLIEGER Rowan53BRecurve Cadet WomenCadets (Recurve and Compound)
US-NVUSA-NEVADA
Name
Target
Event
Session
HILL William Chris70CRecurve Combined MenRecurve Men, Compound Women (Sen, Jun, Col)
US-NYUSA-NEW YORK
Name
Target
Event
Session
AGNESE Anthony64DRecurve Combined MenRecurve Men, Compound Women (Sen, Jun, Col)
BERNSTEIN Sarah42DRecurve Combined WomenRecurve Women, Compound Men (Sen, Jun, Col)
CHANG Joy44DRecurve Combined WomenRecurve Women, Compound Men (Sen, Jun, Col)
GUNAWAN Elizabeth23BCompound Combined WomenRecurve Men, Compound Women (Sen, Jun, Col)
HAN Jenny41DRecurve Combined WomenRecurve Women, Compound Men (Sen, Jun, Col)
HOFFMANN Julie22BCompound Combined WomenRecurve Men, Compound Women (Sen, Jun, Col)
KIM Stephanie43DRecurve Combined WomenRecurve Women, Compound Men (Sen, Jun, Col)
LAI Victoria21BCompound Combined WomenRecurve Men, Compound Women (Sen, Jun, Col)
MCGLYN Joseph63DRecurve Combined MenRecurve Men, Compound Women (Sen, Jun, Col)
MCMENAMY Dillon65DRecurve Combined MenRecurve Men, Compound Women (Sen, Jun, Col)
PAINTER Matthew18BCompound Combined MenRecurve Women, Compound Men (Sen, Jun, Col)
ROE Caitlyn50BRecurve Cadet WomenCadets (Recurve and Compound)
ZHOU Judy20BCompound Combined WomenRecurve Men, Compound Women (Sen, Jun, Col)
US-OHUSA-OHIO
Name
Target
Event
Session
BOSCH Nicole64ARecurve Combined WomenRecurve Women, Compound Men (Sen, Jun, Col)
VAN NATTA Jamie31CCompound Combined WomenRecurve Men, Compound Women (Sen, Jun, Col)
WUKIE Jacob71DRecurve Combined MenRecurve Men, Compound Women (Sen, Jun, Col)
US-OKUSA-OKLAHOMA
Name
Target
Event
Session
OBLANDER Devin68BRecurve Cadet MenCadets (Recurve and Compound)
PEMBERTON Thomas17BCompound Combined Men, Compound Men Open - ParaRecurve Women, Compound Men (Sen, Jun, Col)
WOLFE Russell37ARecurve Combined Men, Recurve Men Open - ParaRecurve Men, Compound Women (Sen, Jun, Col)
WOODROME Bryce11BCompound Combined MenRecurve Women, Compound Men (Sen, Jun, Col)
US-ORUSA-OREGON
Name
Target
Event
Session
CLAYTON Jesse17BCompound Cadet MenCadets (Recurve and Compound)
OFFCHISS Cody66DRecurve Cadet MenCadets (Recurve and Compound)
US-PAUSA-PENNSYLVANIA
Name
Target
Event
Session
BENNETT-SHELTON Laura63BRecurve Combined WomenRecurve Women, Compound Men (Sen, Jun, Col)
BROADWATER Jesse16DCompound Combined MenRecurve Women, Compound Men (Sen, Jun, Col)
HOUSER David20BCompound Combined MenRecurve Women, Compound Men (Sen, Jun, Col)
LAWTON Ralph68CRecurve Cadet MenCadets (Recurve and Compound)
MARCOZZI Gabriel19DCompound Combined Men, Compound Men Open - ParaRecurve Women, Compound Men (Sen, Jun, Col)
MICHEL Lindsay30BCompound Combined WomenRecurve Men, Compound Women (Sen, Jun, Col)
SCHULLER Dan68DRecurve Combined MenRecurve Men, Compound Women (Sen, Jun, Col)
ZATAVESKI Victoria49BRecurve Cadet WomenCadets (Recurve and Compound)
US-SCUSA-SOUTH CAROLINA
Name
Target
Event
Session
TSAI Nancey52DRecurve Combined WomenRecurve Women, Compound Men (Sen, Jun, Col)
WALLACE Teresa57BRecurve Combined Women, Recurve Women Open - ParaRecurve Women, Compound Men (Sen, Jun, Col)
US-TNUSA-TENNESSEE
Name
Target
Event
Session
FAULKNER Erica28ACompound Combined WomenRecurve Men, Compound Women (Sen, Jun, Col)
HASTING Scotty23DCompound Combined Men, Compound Men Open - ParaRecurve Women, Compound Men (Sen, Jun, Col)
SEIBERT Alexis25DCompound Combined WomenRecurve Men, Compound Women (Sen, Jun, Col)
STRAFUSS Justin24ACompound Combined Men, Compound Men Open - ParaRecurve Women, Compound Men (Sen, Jun, Col)
US-TXUSA-TEXAS
Name
Target
Event
Session
BRAENDLE Gus67BRecurve Cadet MenCadets (Recurve and Compound)
COX James5CCompound Combined MenRecurve Women, Compound Men (Sen, Jun, Col)
DAUGHERTY JR John52DRecurve Combined MenRecurve Men, Compound Women (Sen, Jun, Col)
EDWARDS Shannon45DRecurve Combined WomenRecurve Women, Compound Men (Sen, Jun, Col)
GOMEZ Thomas8CCompound Combined MenRecurve Women, Compound Men (Sen, Jun, Col)
JOHNSON Jesse6CCompound Combined MenRecurve Women, Compound Men (Sen, Jun, Col)
KIEBORZ Mackenzie51DRecurve Combined WomenRecurve Women, Compound Men (Sen, Jun, Col)
KLIMITCHEK Collin50DRecurve Combined MenRecurve Men, Compound Women (Sen, Jun, Col)
KOEHL Heather40DRecurve Combined WomenRecurve Women, Compound Men (Sen, Jun, Col)
KOPCHAK James27BCompound Combined Men, Compound Men Open - ParaRecurve Women, Compound Men (Sen, Jun, Col)
SCHNEIDER Jennifer39DRecurve Combined WomenRecurve Women, Compound Men (Sen, Jun, Col)
TAYLOR Dacota7CCompound Combined MenRecurve Women, Compound Men (Sen, Jun, Col)
VELEZ Jeremy16BCompound Combined Men, Compound Men Open - ParaRecurve Women, Compound Men (Sen, Jun, Col)
WARRINGTON Shelby9BCompound Cadet WomenCadets (Recurve and Compound)
WEBB Stacy49DRecurve Combined MenRecurve Men, Compound Women (Sen, Jun, Col)
WUNDERLE Vic51DRecurve Combined MenRecurve Men, Compound Women (Sen, Jun, Col)
US-UTUSA-UTAH
Name
Target
Event
Session
BASS Henry13CCompound Combined MenRecurve Women, Compound Men (Sen, Jun, Col)
CARTER Heather64BRecurve Combined WomenRecurve Women, Compound Men (Sen, Jun, Col)
CHRISTENSEN Kaden18BCompound Cadet MenCadets (Recurve and Compound)
COVERT Tyler10CCompound Combined MenRecurve Women, Compound Men (Sen, Jun, Col)
DENTON Douglas63BRecurve Combined MenRecurve Men, Compound Women (Sen, Jun, Col)
ELIASON Edwin65BRecurve Combined MenRecurve Men, Compound Women (Sen, Jun, Col)
FURST Andrew66BRecurve Cadet MenCadets (Recurve and Compound)
GERARD Mike64BRecurve Combined MenRecurve Men, Compound Women (Sen, Jun, Col)
HAMILTON Colton12CCompound Combined MenRecurve Women, Compound Men (Sen, Jun, Col)
SULLIVAN Matthew14CCompound Combined MenRecurve Women, Compound Men (Sen, Jun, Col)
WILDE Logan9CCompound Combined MenRecurve Women, Compound Men (Sen, Jun, Col)
US-VAUSA-VIRGINIA
Name
Target
Event
Session
ABRAHAM Abigail65ARecurve Combined WomenRecurve Women, Compound Men (Sen, Jun, Col)
CLAYTON Kevin19BCompound Cadet MenCadets (Recurve and Compound)
FARR Caity50DRecurve Cadet WomenCadets (Recurve and Compound)
MCCRACKEN Caroline8DCompound Cadet WomenCadets (Recurve and Compound)
PANTZKE Christopher20ACompound Combined Men, W1 - ParaRecurve Women, Compound Men (Sen, Jun, Col)
SLACK Marc69BRecurve Combined MenRecurve Men, Compound Women (Sen, Jun, Col)
WILLETT JR Rodger21DCompound Combined MenRecurve Women, Compound Men (Sen, Jun, Col)
US-VTUSA-VERMONT
Name
Target
Event
Session
RAINES Candice65BRecurve Combined WomenRecurve Women, Compound Men (Sen, Jun, Col)
US-WAUSA-WASHINGTON
Name
Target
Event
Session
ANDERSON Jeff40DRecurve Combined MenRecurve Men, Compound Women (Sen, Jun, Col)
BUNKER Logan17CCompound Cadet MenCadets (Recurve and Compound)
BUTTS III James27CCompound Combined MenRecurve Women, Compound Men (Sen, Jun, Col)
CAUGHELL Elizabeth40BRecurve Combined WomenRecurve Women, Compound Men (Sen, Jun, Col)
CHRISTENSEN Trevor57DRecurve Cadet MenCadets (Recurve and Compound)
CLAPS Eliana45BRecurve Combined WomenRecurve Women, Compound Men (Sen, Jun, Col)
COOK Faith43BRecurve Cadet WomenCadets (Recurve and Compound)
DRAKE Cara41BRecurve Cadet WomenCadets (Recurve and Compound)
DRAKE Kelsey44BRecurve Combined WomenRecurve Women, Compound Men (Sen, Jun, Col)
HINES Timm37DRecurve Combined MenRecurve Men, Compound Women (Sen, Jun, Col)
HOOPER Hana43BRecurve Combined WomenRecurve Women, Compound Men (Sen, Jun, Col)
JOHNSON Wyatt28CCompound Combined MenRecurve Women, Compound Men (Sen, Jun, Col)
KOLKE Josef39DRecurve Combined MenRecurve Men, Compound Women (Sen, Jun, Col)
MAXWELL Julia41BRecurve Combined WomenRecurve Women, Compound Men (Sen, Jun, Col)
MICKELBERRY Erin42BRecurve Combined WomenRecurve Women, Compound Men (Sen, Jun, Col)
NORMAN Delaney42BRecurve Cadet WomenCadets (Recurve and Compound)
OAKS Emily11ACompound Cadet WomenCadets (Recurve and Compound)
SEKORA Keith44BRecurve Men Open - Para, Recurve Combined MenRecurve Men, Compound Women (Sen, Jun, Col)
SUDORE Nicole39BRecurve Combined WomenRecurve Women, Compound Men (Sen, Jun, Col)
VALENCIA Favian38DRecurve Combined MenRecurve Men, Compound Women (Sen, Jun, Col)
YI Joshua58DRecurve Cadet MenCadets (Recurve and Compound)
ZENGER Andrea47BRecurve Combined WomenRecurve Women, Compound Men (Sen, Jun, Col)
US-WIUSA-WISCONSIN
Name
Target
Event
Session
GREEN III Roy25DCompound Combined MenRecurve Women, Compound Men (Sen, Jun, Col)
GRUBER Marc32DCompound Combined MenRecurve Women, Compound Men (Sen, Jun, Col)
KLUS JR John65DRecurve Cadet MenCadets (Recurve and Compound)
US-WYUSA-WYOMING
Name
Target
Event
Session
BOYLES Sam30ACompound Combined Men, Compound Men Open - ParaRecurve Women, Compound Men (Sen, Jun, Col)
USAUNITED STATES
Name
Target
Event
Session
ANDERSON Steve23CCompound Combined MenRecurve Women, Compound Men (Sen, Jun, Col)
BRADLEY Angela19ACompound Combined WomenRecurve Men, Compound Women (Sen, Jun, Col)
BROCK Easter22DCompound Combined WomenRecurve Men, Compound Women (Sen, Jun, Col)
BROWN Mackenzie55ARecurve Combined WomenRecurve Women, Compound Men (Sen, Jun, Col)
DEATON Bridger25CCompound Combined MenRecurve Women, Compound Men (Sen, Jun, Col)
FORTENBERRY Ryan62CRecurve Combined MenRecurve Men, Compound Women (Sen, Jun, Col)
GAUVIN Crystal23DCompound Combined WomenRecurve Men, Compound Women (Sen, Jun, Col)
GELLENTHIEN Braden24DCompound Combined MenRecurve Women, Compound Men (Sen, Jun, Col)
LORIG Khatuna53DRecurve Combined WomenRecurve Women, Compound Men (Sen, Jun, Col)
PRITCHARD LaNola54DRecurve Combined WomenRecurve Women, Compound Men (Sen, Jun, Col)
REQUA Matt60CRecurve Combined MenRecurve Men, Compound Women (Sen, Jun, Col)
WILDE Reo26CCompound Combined MenRecurve Women, Compound Men (Sen, Jun, Col)
ZUMBO Matthew61CRecurve Combined MenRecurve Men, Compound Women (Sen, Jun, Col)
USA-PUSA-PARA
Name
Target
Event
Session
BENNETT Eric58CRecurve Men Open - Para, Recurve Combined MenRecurve Men, Compound Women (Sen, Jun, Col)
BURGE Carrie26BCompound Combined Women, Compound Women Open - ParaRecurve Men, Compound Women (Sen, Jun, Col)
FORD-FAHERTY Lee56BRecurve Combined Women, Recurve Women Open - ParaRecurve Women, Compound Men (Sen, Jun, Col)
KISS-JOHNSON Kinga55BRecurve Combined Women, Recurve Women Open - ParaRecurve Women, Compound Men (Sen, Jun, Col)
LEAR Charles9BCompound Combined Men, W1 - ParaRecurve Women, Compound Men (Sen, Jun, Col)
LUKOW Michael57CRecurve Combined Men, Recurve Men Open - ParaRecurve Men, Compound Women (Sen, Jun, Col)
PALUMBO Timothy56CRecurve Combined Men, Recurve Men Open - ParaRecurve Men, Compound Women (Sen, Jun, Col)
SHELBY Andre7BCompound Combined Men, Compound Men Open - ParaRecurve Women, Compound Men (Sen, Jun, Col)
STUTZMAN Matt6BCompound Combined Men, Compound Men Open - ParaRecurve Women, Compound Men (Sen, Jun, Col)
THOMPSON Ben8BCompound Men Open - Para, Compound Combined MenRecurve Women, Compound Men (Sen, Jun, Col)