Jrvakandi Open 2015 Järvakandi Open 2015
Järvakandi Vibuklubi Ilves (JVI)
Järvakandi archery field, from 21-08-2015 to 23-08-2015
Jrvakandi Open 2015
Participant List in Alphabetical Order
 
A - B - D - E - G - H
Athlete
Target
Country
Country
Event
Session
AGU AivoESTESTONIARecurve MenSes. 1
ALLIK TaavoESTESTONIARecurve MenSes. 1
AVSJUKS ViktorsLATLATVIARecurve MenSes. 1
BABININA JelenaLITLITHUANIACompound WomenSes. 1
BĀRENE IrīnaLATLATVIARecurve WomenSes. 1
BERNOTAS LenardasLITLITHUANIARecurve MenSes. 1
DAUKSTE RobertsLATLATVIARecurve MenSes. 1
DUBKEVIČS InārsLATLATVIARecurve MenSes. 1
EKHOLM PyryFINFINLANDRecurve MenSes. 1
ENNEMUIST TaaviESTESTONIARecurve MenSes. 1
GERASSIMOV AndreiESTESTONIARecurve MenSes. 1
GRIBULIS Karlis AkotsLATLATVIARecurve MenSes. 1
GROSS JaanusESTESTONIARecurve MenSes. 1
HAASE MarenGERGERMANYRecurve WomenSes. 1
HÄTÖNEN SeppoFINFINLANDRecurve MenSes. 1
HÕIM EmilyESTESTONIACompound WomenSes. 1
HOMMAS JohannaFINFINLANDRecurve WomenSes. 1
J - K - L
Athlete
Target
Country
Country
Event
Session
JASAS DonatasLITLITHUANIACompound MenSes. 1
KAASIK TanelESTESTONIARecurve MenSes. 1
KAND CaiusESTESTONIACompound MenSes. 1
KARPAVICIUS ZydrunasLITLITHUANIARecurve MenSes. 1
KARVONEN JukkaFINFINLANDRecurve MenSes. 1
KASAK BessiESTESTONIARecurve WomenSes. 1
KAUNIS MartaESTESTONIARecurve Cadet WomenSes. 1
KIVILO KarlESTESTONIARecurve Cadet MenSes. 1
KIZELIAUSKAITĖ IngaLITLITHUANIACompound WomenSes. 1
KONONOVA JelenaLATLATVIARecurve WomenSes. 1
KOOKLA JaanESTESTONIACompound MenSes. 1
KREICBERGA AneteLATLATVIARecurve WomenSes. 1
KUIVALAINEN PenttiFINFINLANDRecurve MenSes. 1
KUZMIENĖ LailaLITLITHUANIARecurve WomenSes. 1
LAPSINA ElinaLATLATVIARecurve WomenSes. 1
LAPSINS EduardsLATLATVIARecurve MenSes. 1
LILIENTHAL TriinuESTESTONIARecurve Cadet WomenSes. 1
LIPSTE IvoLATLATVIARecurve MenSes. 1
LUHTOJA SanderESTESTONIARecurve MenSes. 1
LUIK SiretESTESTONIARecurve WomenSes. 1
M - N - O - P
Athlete
Target
Country
Country
Event
Session
MATVEJEVA RimmaLATLATVIARecurve WomenSes. 1
MEĻEŠKEVIČS SergejsLATLATVIACompound MenSes. 1
MICKUS StasysLITLITHUANIARecurve MenSes. 1
NURMSALU LauraESTESTONIARecurve WomenSes. 1
OJAMÄE Pearu JakobESTESTONIARecurve MenSes. 1
OLEKSEJENKO JulijaLATLATVIARecurve WomenSes. 1
OONA MärtESTESTONIARecurve MenSes. 1
OTS RaitESTESTONIARecurve MenSes. 1
PAJU Karl OskarESTESTONIARecurve Cadet MenSes. 1
PÄRNAT ReenaESTESTONIARecurve WomenSes. 1
PEDOSSAR DavidESTESTONIARecurve Cadet MenSes. 1
PELTOLA JukkaFINFINLANDCompound MenSes. 1
PELTONIEMI AnttiFINFINLANDRecurve MenSes. 1
PETRAUSKAS AlgimantasLITLITHUANIARecurve MenSes. 1
PETRINS AndrisLATLATVIARecurve MenSes. 1
PIHLAJANIEMI RaivoFINFINLANDRecurve MenSes. 1
PODINS ArnisLATLATVIARecurve MenSes. 1
PÖLKKI AnnikaFINFINLANDRecurve WomenSes. 1
PÕLLUMÄE AlexandraESTESTONIARecurve Cadet WomenSes. 1
PREIMANN AnneliESTESTONIARecurve WomenSes. 1
R - S
Athlete
Target
Country
Country
Event
Session
RADZIUNAS ArunasLITLITHUANIACompound MenSes. 1
REIDMA RobinESTESTONIARecurve Cadet MenSes. 1
RESSAR EvertESTESTONIACompound MenSes. 1
RILLO KristiESTESTONIARecurve WomenSes. 1
RIST MartinESTESTONIARecurve MenSes. 1
RJABKOVA MarinaLATLATVIARecurve WomenSes. 1
ROPNINA DignaLATLATVIARecurve WomenSes. 1
RÖSLER JaanESTESTONIARecurve MenSes. 1
SAKS HelenaESTESTONIARecurve WomenSes. 1
SETÄLÄ JaakkoFINFINLANDRecurve MenSes. 1
SETÄLÄ ReenaFINFINLANDRecurve WomenSes. 1
SHIWAKU YasuhiroJPNJAPANRecurve MenSes. 1
SIDLECKIS ArtjomsLATLATVIARecurve Cadet MenSes. 1
SIGAUSKAS VladasLITLITHUANIACompound MenSes. 1
SIRKIÄ MarkoFINFINLANDCompound MenSes. 1
SKREBELS IgrosLATLATVIARecurve MenSes. 1
SVEDAS ViliusLITLITHUANIACompound MenSes. 1
T - V - W
Athlete
Target
Country
Country
Event
Session
TASA RometESTESTONIARecurve Cadet MenSes. 1
TELLA MattiFINFINLANDCompound MenSes. 1
TETSMANN MarisESTESTONIARecurve WomenSes. 1
TIMINSKAS UgniusLITLITHUANIACompound MenSes. 1
TOMSON MihkelESTESTONIARecurve MenSes. 1
TOUART DevonESTESTONIARecurve Cadet MenSes. 1
TUKK LauraESTESTONIARecurve WomenSes. 1
VAIČEKAUSKIS VidmantasLITLITHUANIARecurve MenSes. 1
VESANEN JuhoFINFINLANDRecurve MenSes. 1
VIHER PriitESTESTONIARecurve MenSes. 1
VIMM TiinaESTESTONIARecurve WomenSes. 1
WAHLROOS MikaelFINFINLANDCompound MenSes. 1
Back