Campionati Italiani Targa Campionati Italiani Targa
Fitarco (Fitar)
Torino (ITA), from 25-09-2015 to 27-09-2015
Campionati Italiani Targa
Elenco Partecipanti in Ordine Alfabetico
 
A - B - C
Atleta
Piazzola
Società
Società
Evento
Turno
ABBATI Giovanni47B11018ASD ARCIERI AUGUSTA PERUSIAAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileArco Compound
ADEANTE Andrea44A11027ARCIERI CITTA' DI TERNIArco Compound Junior MaschileArco Compound
AFFRICANI Marco43C11004A.S.D. ARCIERI DI ASSISIAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileArco Olimpico JSM
AGAMENNONI Annalisa19B10031MEDIO CHIENTIAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileArco Olimpico JSM
AIROLDI Roberto10A01082A.S.D. ARCIERI CAMERIAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileArco Olimpico JSM
ALBERTI Camilla51A07014ARCO CLUB TOLMEZZOAssoluti Arco Compound FemminileArco Compound
ALBERTI Simona19C01017ARCLUB FOSSANO A.S.D.Assoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileArco Olimpico JSM
ALBERTINI Caterina5A08008ASD DUCA OBIZZO III D ESTEArco olimpico Allieve FemminileClassi Giovanili OL
ALFARANO Martina49C16091ASD ARCIERI SOMNIIAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileArco Olimpico JSM
ALIBRANDI Edoardo41A12008ASD ARCIERI FALISCIArco olimpico Ragazzi MaschileClassi Giovanili OL
ALIBRANDI Francesco Maria14D12008ASD ARCIERI FALISCIAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileArco Olimpico JSM
ALOISI Francesca28B01066IUVENILIAArco olimpico Ragazzi FemminileClassi Giovanili OL
ANASTASIO Anastasia20C12159MARINA MILITARE C.S.Assoluti Arco Compound FemminileArco Compound
ANDREATTA Thomas48D05005ARC. KAPPA KOSMOS ROVERETOArco Compound Allievi MaschileArco Compound
ANDREOLI Tatiana3B01066IUVENILIAArco olimpico Allieve FemminileClassi Giovanili OL
ANDREOLI Tatiana26C01066IUVENILIAAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileArco Olimpico JSM
ANDREOTTI Valentina24C06082ASD ARCIERI NICHEAssoluti Arco Compound FemminileArco Compound
ANGELUCCI Valentina6B10006COMP.ARC.MONTECCHI A.S.D.Arco olimpico Allieve FemminileClassi Giovanili OL
ANTONELLO Luca37A06059ARCIERI DEL CANGRANDEArco olimpico Ragazzi MaschileClassi Giovanili OL
ANTONETTI Matteo18B09005A.S.D.ARC.DI ROTAIOArco Compound Senior MaschileArco Compound
ARAMINI Julie31B06024ARCIERI SAGITTARIO DEL VENETOArco olimpico Ragazzi FemminileClassi Giovanili OL
ARDUINI Daniela20A12098A.S.D. ZAC ARCHERYAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileArco Olimpico JSM
ARTICO Andrea41B04113A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLOAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileArco Olimpico JSM
ARTUSO Lorenzo5C07017ARCIERI MANIAGOAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileArco Olimpico JSM
ASCHERO Marta11B03018ARCIERI 5 STELLEArco olimpico Allieve FemminileClassi Giovanili OL
ATORINO Assunta37C06040ARCIERI DECUMANUS MAXIMUSAssoluti Arco Compound FemminileArco Compound
AZZI Elisa52A08046A.S.D. ARC.LAGHESIAssoluti Arco Compound FemminileArco Compound
AZZONI Paolo37B04008A.S.D.ARC.SERI-ART CREMONAArco olimpico Ragazzi MaschileClassi Giovanili OL
BACCHI Gaetano16B01051A.S.D.SENTIERO SELVAGGIOArco olimpico Senior MaschileArco Olimpico JSM
BAIESI Giovanna38D08056LANDA TEAMArco olimpico Master FemminileArco Olimpico JSM
BAJNO Francesca23C01036ARCIERI ASTARCOAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileArco Olimpico JSM
BALDELLI Laura20C11018ASD ARCIERI AUGUSTA PERUSIAAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileArco Olimpico JSM
BALDI Cristian44B09005A.S.D.ARC.DI ROTAIOArco Compound Junior MaschileArco Compound
BARBARINO Gaia6C03003ASD ARCIERI IMPERIESIArco olimpico Allieve FemminileClassi Giovanili OL
BARBERI Brigitta5B07005ASD ARCIERI ISONZOArco olimpico Allieve FemminileClassi Giovanili OL
BARNABO' Edoardo39A06006ARCIERI DEL PIAVE A.S.D.Arco olimpico Ragazzi MaschileClassi Giovanili OL
BASAGLIA Roberto33B04027A.S.D.ARCIERI GONZAGAArco olimpico Master MaschileArco Olimpico JSM
BASELLI Sergio28A07017ARCIERI MANIAGOAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileArco Compound
BAURO Daniele7B01001ARCIERI ALPIGNANOAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileArco Compound
BAZZARELLO Daniele29C01037A.S.D. G.A.MARENGOAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileArco Compound
BELLI Yuri40C08085ASD ARCIERI DEL FORTEAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileArco Olimpico JSM
BEN FEKIH ALI Saber17A03018ARCIERI 5 STELLEArco olimpico Senior MaschileArco Olimpico JSM
BENETTI Andrea19B08082ARCIERI LA MERIDIANAArco olimpico Allievi MaschileClassi Giovanili OL
BENIGNI Claudia24D11005ARCIERI TIFERNUMAssoluti Arco Compound FemminileArco Compound
BENINCASA Desiree8B07005ASD ARCIERI ISONZOArco olimpico Allieve FemminileClassi Giovanili OL
BENVEGNU' Gianluca41C06077ASD ARCIERI RIOAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileArco Olimpico JSM
BERALDO Andrea10B04068A.S.D. ARCIERI SOLESEAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileArco Olimpico JSM
BERNARDINI Carlo10A12016ASD ARCIERI TORREVECCHIAAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileArco Compound
BERTOLINI Alvise27C05008ARCIERI ALTOPIANO PINÈAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileArco Olimpico JSM
BERTOLINO Andrea31D08086ARCIERI RIMINI -SEVEN ARROWS-Assoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileArco Olimpico JSM
BERTOLOTTI Mirko41D04012ASD COMP. ARC. BRESCIANIArco olimpico Ragazzi MaschileClassi Giovanili OL
BIAGI Renata40C09066KENTRON DARDArco Compound Master FemminileArco Compound
BIANCHI Mattia22C08082ARCIERI LA MERIDIANAArco olimpico Allievi MaschileClassi Giovanili OL
BISACCHI Sergio33C08078ASD CASTENASO A. T.Arco olimpico Master MaschileArco Olimpico JSM
BISCARDO Elia39D07001A.S.C.A.T.Arco olimpico Ragazzi MaschileClassi Giovanili OL
BIZZOTTO Dino40B06019A.S.D. ARCIERI DEL BRENTAAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileArco Olimpico JSM
BOARI Lucilla47B04027A.S.D.ARCIERI GONZAGAAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileArco Olimpico JSM
BOCCI Alessandro35D09015MENS SANA - ARCIERI SENESIArco olimpico Ragazzi MaschileClassi Giovanili OL
BOGGIATTO Alex47C01083AR.CO. ARC. COLLEGNOAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileArco Compound
BOGLIETTI Cristina37B01040V.A.T.Assoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileArco Olimpico JSM
BOMBO Chiara9D06040ARCIERI DECUMANUS MAXIMUSArco olimpico Allieve FemminileClassi Giovanili OL
BONACINA Matteo12C04006ARCIERI CASTIGLIONE OLONAArco Compound Senior MaschileArco Compound
BONALLI Nadia25B04065ARCIERI TRE TORRIAssoluti Arco Compound FemminileArco Compound
BONATO Veneranda38D01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco Compound Master FemminileArco Compound
BONETTI Erika46C04065ARCIERI TRE TORRIAssoluti Arco Compound FemminileArco Compound
BORELLA Alessia32C06040ARCIERI DECUMANUS MAXIMUSArco olimpico Ragazzi FemminileClassi Giovanili OL
BORELLA Laura4B06040ARCIERI DECUMANUS MAXIMUSArco olimpico Allieve FemminileClassi Giovanili OL
BORMOLINI Davide23C04072MIRASOLE CITTÀ DI OPERA ASDArco olimpico Allievi MaschileClassi Giovanili OL
BORTOLOTTI Etienne18D21004SPORTCLUB MERANOArco olimpico Allievi MaschileClassi Giovanili OL
BOSCHIAN Patrick21B07022ARCO CLUB MONFALCONEArco olimpico Allievi MaschileClassi Giovanili OL
BOSSI Alessandro42B11011ASD ARCIERI ROCCA FLEAArco olimpico Ragazzi MaschileClassi Giovanili OL
BOTTI Erika23A08021A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZOAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileArco Olimpico JSM
BOTTO Anna36A01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileArco Olimpico JSM
BOTTO Giorgio9D01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileArco Olimpico JSM
BOVINI Maurizio32D09002A.S.D. MATILDE DI TOSCANAAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileArco Compound
BOVINI Mauro3C09016ARCIERI MONTALCINOAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileArco Compound
BRANCACCIO Vincenzo Pio45C15078ARCIERI CAMPANIArco olimpico Ragazzi MaschileClassi Giovanili OL
BRANCHI Roberta37C04114SSD ARCIERI SAN BERNARDOAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileArco Olimpico JSM
BRANDOLISIO Elisa11C07017ARCIERI MANIAGOArco olimpico Allieve FemminileClassi Giovanili OL
BREGA Adriano10D04040ARCIERI DELLA FRANCESCAAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileArco Olimpico JSM
BRESCHI Marco32C09002A.S.D. MATILDE DI TOSCANAAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileArco Compound
BRUNELLO Antonio50C06056ARCIERI S.DONÀ DI PIAVE A.S.D.Assoluti Arco Compound MaschileArco Compound
BUONACQUISTO Andrea42D09009ARCIERI LIVORNESIAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileArco Compound
BUSETTO Alessandra11D06003ARCIERI DEL LEONArco olimpico Allieve FemminileClassi Giovanili OL
BUSETTO Alvise40C06003ARCIERI DEL LEONArco olimpico Ragazzi MaschileClassi Giovanili OL
BUSON Isabella51B06024ARCIERI SAGITTARIO DEL VENETOAssoluti Arco Compound FemminileArco Compound
CACCIA Sofia30C04020C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICAArco olimpico Ragazzi FemminileClassi Giovanili OL
CAFAGNA Antonio31C04016COMP.ARCIERI NOVEGRO ASDAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileArco Compound
CAGNIN Diego43D06040ARCIERI DECUMANUS MAXIMUSArco olimpico Ragazzi MaschileClassi Giovanili OL
CALIMAN Giacomo44B06056ARCIERI S.DONÀ DI PIAVE A.S.D.Arco olimpico Ragazzi MaschileClassi Giovanili OL
CALO' Michele34B04007ARCIERI VARESEArco olimpico Master MaschileArco Olimpico JSM
CANAZZA Fabrizio33A03018ARCIERI 5 STELLEArco olimpico Master MaschileArco Olimpico JSM
CANCELLI Giampaolo8C04006ARCIERI CASTIGLIONE OLONAAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileArco Compound
CANDIDO Matteo24B07017ARCIERI MANIAGOArco olimpico Allievi MaschileClassi Giovanili OL
CANESTRINI Moreno31A08015A.S.D. QUARRYAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileArco Compound
CANOVAI Matteo16A11027ARCIERI CITTA' DI TERNIArco olimpico Allievi MaschileClassi Giovanili OL
CANZIAN Nicole48B06006ARCIERI DEL PIAVE A.S.D.Assoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileArco Olimpico JSM
CAPOBIANCO Nicola14B12011A.S.D. ARCO SPORT ROMAAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileArco Compound
CAPOTOSTI Cecilia27D11018ASD ARCIERI AUGUSTA PERUSIAArco olimpico Ragazzi FemminileClassi Giovanili OL
CARDO Davide42C01001ARCIERI ALPIGNANOAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileArco Olimpico JSM
CARMINIO Antonio6D12016ASD ARCIERI TORREVECCHIAAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileArco Compound
CARRARO Bruno28B06030ARCIERI SACCISICAAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileArco Olimpico JSM
CARUSO Costantino35C12016ASD ARCIERI TORREVECCHIAArco Compound Master MaschileArco Compound
CARUSO Paolo8D12016ASD ARCIERI TORREVECCHIAAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileArco Olimpico JSM
CASTAGNERI Emanuela38C01051A.S.D.SENTIERO SELVAGGIOAssoluti Arco Compound FemminileArco Compound
CASTELLANI Fabio10B09054A.S.D. ARC.DELLA CHIMERAAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileArco Compound
CASTELLI Pietro30C01040V.A.T.Assoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileArco Olimpico JSM
CATTANEO Elisa24B06035A.S.D. ARC. DEL PASUBIOAssoluti Arco Compound FemminileArco Compound
CATTANEO Guido17C04040ARCIERI DELLA FRANCESCAArco olimpico Senior MaschileArco Olimpico JSM
CAVALLAR Samuel9B05017ARCIERI VALLI DI NON E DI SOLEAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileArco Olimpico JSM
CAVALLERI Giulia23C04067ARCIERI CESANO BOSCONEAssoluti Arco Compound FemminileArco Compound
CAZZANIGA Giorgio6B04007ARCIERI VARESEAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileArco Olimpico JSM
CECCARINI Leonardo10D09016ARCIERI MONTALCINOAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileArco Compound
CECCHETTI Francesco42A11004A.S.D. ARCIERI DI ASSISIAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileArco Olimpico JSM
CELI Giuseppe17D06040ARCIERI DECUMANUS MAXIMUSArco Compound Senior MaschileArco Compound
CERVELLI Tommaso15C09002A.S.D. MATILDE DI TOSCANAArco olimpico Allievi MaschileClassi Giovanili OL
CESCATTI Iris34C08082ARCIERI LA MERIDIANAArco olimpico Ragazzi FemminileClassi Giovanili OL
CHELONI Alberto8A09004A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLA SIGNORIAAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileArco Olimpico JSM
CHIARI Davide19A09009ARCIERI LIVORNESIArco olimpico Allievi MaschileClassi Giovanili OL
CHINOTTI Danilo28B01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileArco Compound
CHIODO Carlo7B12008ASD ARCIERI FALISCIAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileArco Olimpico JSM
CHNINY Hind49D01051A.S.D.SENTIERO SELVAGGIOArco olimpico Junior FemminileArco Olimpico JSM
CIARLARIELLO Gianluca14C14015A.S.D. ARCIERI DEL MOLISEArco olimpico Allievi MaschileClassi Giovanili OL
CIRILLO Gregorio9B09014ARCIERI CITTÀ DI PESCIAAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileArco Compound
COEREZZA Elisa Ester29C04020C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICAArco olimpico Ragazzi FemminileClassi Giovanili OL
COGLIATI Alessandro42B04098ARC. LA SORGENTEAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileArco Olimpico JSM
COJANIZ Veronica49B07014ARCO CLUB TOLMEZZOAssoluti Arco Compound FemminileArco Compound
COLANDREA Federico13D12010SS LAZIO ARCHERYArco olimpico Allievi MaschileClassi Giovanili OL
COLUCCINI Marco48B09066KENTRON DARDAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileArco Compound
COLUCCINI Natalia5D09066KENTRON DARDArco olimpico Allieve FemminileClassi Giovanili OL
COMI Marinella40A08021A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZOArco Compound Master FemminileArco Compound
COMPAGNUCCI Claudia22B12122A.S.D.ARCO CLUB PONTINOAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileArco Olimpico JSM
CONTE Anna Maria25A06059ARCIERI DEL CANGRANDEAssoluti Arco Compound FemminileArco Compound
COPPOLA Elisa31D15077ARCIERI VECCHIO CASTELLOArco olimpico Ragazzi FemminileClassi Giovanili OL
CORGIAT LOIA Andrea45C01051A.S.D.SENTIERO SELVAGGIOArco olimpico Junior MaschileArco Olimpico JSM
CORTELLA Thomas38B08078ASD CASTENASO A. T.Arco olimpico Ragazzi MaschileClassi Giovanili OL
CORTI Alberto21D09015MENS SANA - ARCIERI SENESIArco olimpico Allievi MaschileClassi Giovanili OL
CORTOPASSI Moises45B09005A.S.D.ARC.DI ROTAIOArco olimpico Ragazzi MaschileClassi Giovanili OL
COVRE Leonardo38C06040ARCIERI DECUMANUS MAXIMUSArco olimpico Ragazzi MaschileClassi Giovanili OL
CRACOLICI Corrado31B04007ARCIERI VARESEAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileArco Olimpico JSM
CRESPI Elena37B04065ARCIERI TRE TORRIAssoluti Arco Compound FemminileArco Compound
CRISTIANO Serenella22C09019MAREMMANA ARCIERIAssoluti Arco Compound FemminileArco Compound
CRISTOFARO Felice36A04016COMP.ARCIERI NOVEGRO ASDArco Compound Master MaschileArco Compound
CURATI Lisa27A08081RE BERTOLDOArco olimpico Ragazzi FemminileClassi Giovanili OL
D - E - F - G
Atleta
Piazzola
Società
Società
Evento
Turno
D'ANGELO Angela26A12109ARCO CLUB APPIA ANTICA A.S.D.Assoluti Arco Compound FemminileArco Compound
D'ANGELO Matteo20B01052ASD ARC. VARIANArco olimpico Allievi MaschileClassi Giovanili OL
DALL'ALBA Michele16B06068P.R.M. ARC. MARANO A.D.S.Arco olimpico Allievi MaschileClassi Giovanili OL
DAMIANI Stefano15A11005ARCIERI TIFERNUMAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileArco Olimpico JSM
DANIELUK Marco35C08021A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZOArco olimpico Master MaschileArco Olimpico JSM
DE ANGELI Valentino50D09005A.S.D.ARC.DI ROTAIOAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileArco Compound
DE CINTI David16A06085ASD ARCIERI DEL TORRESINAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileArco Compound
DE MENECH Luca32A06006ARCIERI DEL PIAVE A.S.D.Assoluti Arco Compound MaschileArco Compound
DE PONTI Luca50A03013A.S.D. ARCIERI TIGULLIOAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileArco Compound
DE STEFANO Francesco18A01051A.S.D.SENTIERO SELVAGGIOArco Compound Senior MaschileArco Compound
DEL CORSO Tommaso36B09009ARCIERI LIVORNESIArco olimpico Ragazzi MaschileClassi Giovanili OL
DELFINO Giulia11A03018ARCIERI 5 STELLEArco olimpico Allieve FemminileClassi Giovanili OL
DELL'OSBEL Martina23B07025ASD ARCIERI CURTIS VADIAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileArco Olimpico JSM
DELLA STUA Valerio42A04068A.S.D. ARCIERI SOLESEAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileArco Compound
DEMICHELIS Jacopo17A01066IUVENILIAArco olimpico Allievi MaschileClassi Giovanili OL
DERMATI Sofia46B06040ARCIERI DECUMANUS MAXIMUSAssoluti Arco Compound FemminileArco Compound
DESANTIS Matteo43A11027ARCIERI CITTA' DI TERNIAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileArco Compound
DI GIUSTO Luca43C09005A.S.D.ARC.DI ROTAIOArco Compound Junior MaschileArco Compound
DI LUCA Federico38A13014ARCIERI IL DELFINOArco olimpico Ragazzi MaschileClassi Giovanili OL
DI MICHELE Luigi5A01061A.S.D. ARCIERI CLARASCUMAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileArco Compound
DI NATALE Gaetano Fabio11A12122A.S.D.ARCO CLUB PONTINOAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileArco Compound
DI PASQUALE Carla25A08078ASD CASTENASO A. T.Arco olimpico Senior FemminileArco Olimpico JSM
DI RUBBA Angelo45A15078ARCIERI CAMPANIArco olimpico Ragazzi MaschileClassi Giovanili OL
DI SILVESTRO Margherita6D12033CUS ROMA A.S.D.Arco olimpico Allieve FemminileClassi Giovanili OL
DI VIRGILIO Gianni12A13021A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE TORRIAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileArco Olimpico JSM
DICANDIA Rosa22A16091ASD ARCIERI SOMNIIAssoluti Arco Compound FemminileArco Compound
DIGNANI Luca16D10031MEDIO CHIENTIArco olimpico Allievi MaschileClassi Giovanili OL
DOMINICI Lorenzo36C04065ARCIERI TRE TORRIArco olimpico Ragazzi MaschileClassi Giovanili OL
DONA' Domenico43B06077ASD ARCIERI RIOAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileArco Olimpico JSM
DONFRANCESCO Guido14C12122A.S.D.ARCO CLUB PONTINOAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileArco Olimpico JSM
DORETTO Giada22D08043A.S.D. ARCIERI ORIONEAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileArco Olimpico JSM
DRAGONI Luigi3A04113A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLOAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileArco Compound
EBURNEA Gianluca16C18056ASD ARCIERI L'ANTICA LAUROArco olimpico Allievi MaschileClassi Giovanili OL
FABBRO Valentina28D06040ARCIERI DECUMANUS MAXIMUSArco olimpico Ragazzi FemminileClassi Giovanili OL
FABRIS Beatrice10D06003ARCIERI DEL LEONArco olimpico Allieve FemminileClassi Giovanili OL
FABRIZZI Federico37D09016ARCIERI MONTALCINOArco olimpico Ragazzi MaschileClassi Giovanili OL
FAGHERAZZI Andrea14A06006ARCIERI DEL PIAVE A.S.D.Assoluti Arco Compound MaschileArco Compound
FALCINELLI Andrea5C09014ARCIERI CITTÀ DI PESCIAAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileArco Compound
FALDINI Luciano31D05005ARC. KAPPA KOSMOS ROVERETOAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileArco Compound
FAVARO Maila9B06003ARCIERI DEL LEONArco olimpico Allieve FemminileClassi Giovanili OL
FEDRIZZI Francesca25B05005ARC. KAPPA KOSMOS ROVERETOArco olimpico Senior FemminileArco Olimpico JSM
FERRACIN Daniele28D07013COMPAGNIA ARCIERI CELTIAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileArco Compound
FERRETTI Gian Luca41C08006A.S.D. ARCIERI FELSINEIAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileArco Compound
FERRUA Isabella23A01001ARCIERI ALPIGNANOAssoluti Arco Compound FemminileArco Compound
FESTI Manuel41A05005ARC. KAPPA KOSMOS ROVERETOAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileArco Compound
FINESSI Monica27A13037G.S. FIAMME AZZURREArco Compound Senior FemminileArco Compound
FIORI Carla38C12004ARCIERI ROMANI ASDArco olimpico Master FemminileArco Olimpico JSM
FIOROLI Alberto4D04007ARCIERI VARESEAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileArco Olimpico JSM
FISSORE Matteo3D01088NEW GARDEN ARCHERY FOSSANOAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileArco Olimpico JSM
FOGLI Francesco28A04007ARCIERI VARESEAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileArco Olimpico JSM
FOGLIO Alessia20D01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIAssoluti Arco Compound FemminileArco Compound
FOLICALDI Sergio Lionello33D04016COMP.ARCIERI NOVEGRO ASDArco Compound Master MaschileArco Compound
FONTANA Andrea14D12109ARCO CLUB APPIA ANTICA A.S.D.Assoluti Arco Compound MaschileArco Compound
FONTANINI Giulia19D07013COMPAGNIA ARCIERI CELTIAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileArco Olimpico JSM
FONTANINI Massimo36D09005A.S.D.ARC.DI ROTAIOArco Compound Master MaschileArco Compound
FORTIN Davide19C06024ARCIERI SAGITTARIO DEL VENETOArco olimpico Allievi MaschileClassi Giovanili OL
FRANCESCHELLI Stefania21A08078ASD CASTENASO A. T.Assoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileArco Olimpico JSM
FRANCHINI Irene19C13037G.S. FIAMME AZZURREAssoluti Arco Compound FemminileArco Compound
FRANGILLI Carla20B04020C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICAAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileArco Olimpico JSM
FRANGILLI Michele3A12149C.S. AERONAUTICA MILITAREAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileArco Olimpico JSM
FRASSATI Lorenzo10C01001ARCIERI ALPIGNANOAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileArco Compound
FREDDI Augusto29A04027A.S.D.ARCIERI GONZAGAAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileArco Olimpico JSM
FREGNAN Elia43D08021A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZOAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileArco Olimpico JSM
FRIGERI Maura21B04040ARCIERI DELLA FRANCESCAAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileArco Olimpico JSM
FRIGERIO Stefano16D04144ARCIERI FRANCIACORTAArco Compound Senior MaschileArco Compound
FRISON Francesca30A06015A.S.D.COMP.ARC.PADOVANIArco olimpico Ragazzi FemminileClassi Giovanili OL
FUBIANI Jessica22B04144ARCIERI FRANCIACORTAAssoluti Arco Compound FemminileArco Compound
FUBIANI Paolino27D08078ASD CASTENASO A. T.Assoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileArco Olimpico JSM
FUCHSOVA Fabio12B19041DYAMOND ARCHERY PALERMOAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileArco Compound
FUGA Ludovico22A08078ASD CASTENASO A. T.Arco olimpico Allievi MaschileClassi Giovanili OL
FUSANO Marialbina25C04020C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICAArco olimpico Senior FemminileArco Olimpico JSM
GALIAZZO Marco4B12149C.S. AERONAUTICA MILITAREAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileArco Olimpico JSM
GALLI Andrea41C06006ARCIERI DEL PIAVE A.S.D.Arco olimpico Ragazzi MaschileClassi Giovanili OL
GALLI Giacomo15B08078ASD CASTENASO A. T.Arco olimpico Allievi MaschileClassi Giovanili OL
GARBUJO Benedetta9A06040ARCIERI DECUMANUS MAXIMUSArco olimpico Allieve FemminileClassi Giovanili OL
GASPARI Roberto15B02001ARCIERI PRINCE THOMAS 1ERAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileArco Olimpico JSM
GAVIOLI Enrico21A08085ASD ARCIERI DEL FORTEArco olimpico Allievi MaschileClassi Giovanili OL
GAZZELLONI Marcello32C12010SS LAZIO ARCHERYAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileArco Olimpico JSM
GHINI Giada32A08082ARCIERI LA MERIDIANAArco olimpico Ragazzi FemminileClassi Giovanili OL
GIACCHERI Tanya Giada3A04093A.S.D. COMPAGNIA D'ARCHIArco olimpico Allieve FemminileClassi Giovanili OL
GIACCHERI Tanya Giada26A04093A.S.D. COMPAGNIA D'ARCHIAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileArco Olimpico JSM
GIACCHI Marcello15C08086ARCIERI RIMINI -SEVEN ARROWS-Assoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileArco Olimpico JSM
GIACOMONI Davide17C12011A.S.D. ARCO SPORT ROMAArco Compound Senior MaschileArco Compound
GIBALDO Emanuele35A03018ARCIERI 5 STELLEArco olimpico Master MaschileArco Olimpico JSM
GIORCELLI Silvio13B01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileArco Compound
GIOVANNUCCI Massimo35B08078ASD CASTENASO A. T.Arco olimpico Master MaschileArco Olimpico JSM
GIRARDI Enzo12D05005ARC. KAPPA KOSMOS ROVERETOAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileArco Olimpico JSM
GNOCCHI Laura36C06034COMP.ARC.VICENZA A.S.D.Assoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileArco Olimpico JSM
GOBBI Riccardo15B08054COMP.ARC.E BAL.FORMIGINE S.S.DAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileArco Compound
GOLFETTO Miriam22D06014SOCIETÀ ARCIERI DEL CASTELLOAssoluti Arco Compound FemminileArco Compound
GOLFIERI Marco30B08078ASD CASTENASO A. T.Assoluti Arco Compound MaschileArco Compound
GOTTARDINI Andrea Carlo Giorgio15A04072MIRASOLE CITTÀ DI OPERA ASDArco olimpico Allievi MaschileClassi Giovanili OL
GOTTARDINI Riccardo Luca Alessandro40A04072MIRASOLE CITTÀ DI OPERA ASDArco olimpico Ragazzi MaschileClassi Giovanili OL
GRANATA Giuliana37D12016ASD ARCIERI TORREVECCHIAArco olimpico Master FemminileArco Olimpico JSM
GRASCELLI Giulia45B09019MAREMMANA ARCIERIAssoluti Arco Compound FemminileArco Compound
GRASSINI Susi39C09066KENTRON DARDArco Compound Master FemminileArco Compound
GRECO Pietro11D01051A.S.D.SENTIERO SELVAGGIOAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileArco Compound
GREGORI Francesco43C08086ARCIERI RIMINI -SEVEN ARROWS-Arco olimpico Ragazzi MaschileClassi Giovanili OL
GREGORI Simonetta39A12016ASD ARCIERI TORREVECCHIAArco olimpico Master FemminileArco Olimpico JSM
GRINZATO Daniele41B01087ASD ARCIERI DI VOLPIANOArco olimpico Ragazzi MaschileClassi Giovanili OL
GUERCIA SAMMARCO Giovanni Battista44C16064ASD ARC. VALLE DELLA CUPAArco olimpico Ragazzi MaschileClassi Giovanili OL
GUERRA Simone13C06034COMP.ARC.VICENZA A.S.D.Arco olimpico Allievi MaschileClassi Giovanili OL
H - I - J - K - L - M
Atleta
Piazzola
Società
Società
Evento
Turno
HERVAT Karen26A07001A.S.C.A.T.Arco olimpico Ragazzi FemminileClassi Giovanili OL
HUETTER Hannah51D21009BRIXEN AMATEURSPORTVEREINArco Compound Allieve FemminileArco Compound
IMBALZANO Giacomo24A06068P.R.M. ARC. MARANO A.D.S.Arco olimpico Allievi MaschileClassi Giovanili OL
IORIATTI Cristina24D05005ARC. KAPPA KOSMOS ROVERETOAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileArco Olimpico JSM
IOVINE Rocco44C11027ARCIERI CITTA' DI TERNIArco Compound Junior MaschileArco Compound
JULINI Emiliano Francesco34D01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco Compound Master MaschileArco Compound
KANITZ Giulia26B07017ARCIERI MANIAGOArco olimpico Ragazzi FemminileClassi Giovanili OL
KODERMAZ Massimo46C07009ASD COMP.ARC.CORMÒNSArco olimpico Junior MaschileArco Olimpico JSM
LAMBERTI Antonio9A03018ARCIERI 5 STELLEAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileArco Olimpico JSM
LANDI Valter34B09002A.S.D. MATILDE DI TOSCANAArco Compound Master MaschileArco Compound
LANDI Vanessa47C09016ARCIERI MONTALCINOAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileArco Olimpico JSM
LAPENNA Nicolo'14B01066IUVENILIAArco olimpico Allievi MaschileClassi Giovanili OL
LATTES Caterina10A15070ARCIERIA PARTENOPEAArco olimpico Allieve FemminileClassi Giovanili OL
LAUDARI Emilio13A04065ARCIERI TRE TORRIAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileArco Compound
LAURIA Raffaele31B04065ARCIERI TRE TORRIAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileArco Compound
LEABU Eugenio Marcel45D09005A.S.D.ARC.DI ROTAIOArco olimpico Ragazzi MaschileClassi Giovanili OL
LEGGIERO Luigia32D15077ARCIERI VECCHIO CASTELLOArco olimpico Ragazzi FemminileClassi Giovanili OL
LELLI Rachele4D09064A.S.D. ARCIERI BALLA COI LUPIArco olimpico Allieve FemminileClassi Giovanili OL
LEOTTA Andrea6B04068A.S.D. ARCIERI SOLESEAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileArco Compound
LIBERALATO Francesco31C06004ARCIERI ROMANO D'EZZELINOAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileArco Olimpico JSM
LINI Pietro39B04027A.S.D.ARCIERI GONZAGAArco olimpico Ragazzi MaschileClassi Giovanili OL
LIONETTI Pia Carmen Maria22A12149C.S. AERONAUTICA MILITAREAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileArco Olimpico JSM
LODETTI Alessandro7D04113A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLOAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileArco Compound
LOGIGAN Simone18B01083AR.CO. ARC. COLLEGNOArco olimpico Allievi MaschileClassi Giovanili OL
LONGO Laura21C06040ARCIERI DECUMANUS MAXIMUSAssoluti Arco Compound FemminileArco Compound
LOSI Gianmaria15D03018ARCIERI 5 STELLEAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileArco Olimpico JSM
LUBRANO Primo34C08021A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZOArco olimpico Master MaschileArco Olimpico JSM
LUCIA Anita28A08078ASD CASTENASO A. T.Arco olimpico Ragazzi FemminileClassi Giovanili OL
LUI Laura38B08021A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZOAssoluti Arco Compound FemminileArco Compound
LUNARDELLI Alberto8B06006ARCIERI DEL PIAVE A.S.D.Assoluti Arco Compound MaschileArco Compound
LUPI Dario32D08057ASD COMP.FILIPPO DEGLI ARIOSTIAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileArco Olimpico JSM
LUPO Paolo12C09004A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLA SIGNORIAAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileArco Olimpico JSM
LUPONETTI Raimondo31A08086ARCIERI RIMINI -SEVEN ARROWS-Assoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileArco Olimpico JSM
LUVISETTO Alberto13A06014SOCIETÀ ARCIERI DEL CASTELLOArco olimpico Allievi MaschileClassi Giovanili OL
MACCHIAVELLI Roberta27C12016ASD ARCIERI TORREVECCHIAArco Compound Senior FemminileArco Compound
MAFFEI Beatrice30B01086ASD ARCIERI DEL BORGOArco olimpico Ragazzi FemminileClassi Giovanili OL
MAGRI Abele32B04059ASD COMP. ARCIERI ALABARDE CAMAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileArco Compound
MAGRINI Emanuele41A09004A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLA SIGNORIAAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileArco Olimpico JSM
MAIOCCHI Pietro7A04068A.S.D. ARCIERI SOLESEAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileArco Olimpico JSM
MALAFRONTE Cameron42C06003ARCIERI DEL LEONArco olimpico Ragazzi MaschileClassi Giovanili OL
MAMMI Giulia49B08076XL ARCHERY TEAMAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileArco Olimpico JSM
MANCINI Maurizio32B12020A.S.C.I.P. ASDAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileArco Olimpico JSM
MANCIONE Filippo34A04072MIRASOLE CITTÀ DI OPERA ASDArco Compound Master MaschileArco Compound
MANDIA Claudia18D13037G.S. FIAMME AZZURREAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileArco Olimpico JSM
MANDIA Massimiliano3C13037G.S. FIAMME AZZURREAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileArco Olimpico JSM
MANGERINI Alessio35A04012ASD COMP. ARC. BRESCIANIArco olimpico Ragazzi MaschileClassi Giovanili OL
MANNU Roberto28D12010SS LAZIO ARCHERYAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileArco Olimpico JSM
MANZINI Mattia24C08082ARCIERI LA MERIDIANAArco olimpico Allievi MaschileClassi Giovanili OL
MARAZZI Christian44A01051A.S.D.SENTIERO SELVAGGIOArco olimpico Junior MaschileArco Olimpico JSM
MARCACCINI Simone37C01051A.S.D.SENTIERO SELVAGGIOArco olimpico Ragazzi MaschileClassi Giovanili OL
MARCHESINI Flavia23B06040ARCIERI DECUMANUS MAXIMUSAssoluti Arco Compound FemminileArco Compound
MARCHETTI Gianluca11B12001ASD ARCIERI SAGITTARIOAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileArco Compound
MARCHETTI Marco16C09005A.S.D.ARC.DI ROTAIOArco Compound Senior MaschileArco Compound
MARESCA Alessandro15A19018ARCIERI CATANIAAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileArco Compound
MARINETTO Chiara27B01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco Compound Senior FemminileArco Compound
MARINI Marcello46B04072MIRASOLE CITTÀ DI OPERA ASDArco olimpico Junior MaschileArco Olimpico JSM
MARRAI Simone15D09005A.S.D.ARC.DI ROTAIOAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileArco Compound
MARTINI Alessandro22D04072MIRASOLE CITTÀ DI OPERA ASDArco olimpico Allievi MaschileClassi Giovanili OL
MARTINI Matteo44B04072MIRASOLE CITTÀ DI OPERA ASDArco olimpico Junior MaschileArco Olimpico JSM
MARTINO Eleonora5C03009ARC.SAN BARTOLOMEOArco olimpico Allieve FemminileClassi Giovanili OL
MASCOLO Mariangela26B16041ARCIERI DEL SUDArco olimpico Senior FemminileArco Olimpico JSM
MASELLA Massimiliano43A08082ARCIERI LA MERIDIANAArco olimpico Ragazzi MaschileClassi Giovanili OL
MASIERO Pierpaolo35B06015A.S.D.COMP.ARC.PADOVANIArco olimpico Ragazzi MaschileClassi Giovanili OL
MASINI Federico7C08006A.S.D. ARCIERI FELSINEIAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileArco Compound
MASTRACCHIO Fulvia38A12004ARCIERI ROMANI ASDArco olimpico Master FemminileArco Olimpico JSM
MATTEUCCI Arturo35A09005A.S.D.ARC.DI ROTAIOArco Compound Master MaschileArco Compound
MATTEUCCI Maurizio33B09005A.S.D.ARC.DI ROTAIOArco Compound Master MaschileArco Compound
MATTIELLO Andrea14B06004ARCIERI ROMANO D'EZZELINOAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileArco Olimpico JSM
MATTIUCCI Alfonso29A13014ARCIERI IL DELFINOArco Compound Master MaschileArco Compound
MATZUTZI Noemi27D01066IUVENILIAArco Compound Senior FemminileArco Compound
MAZZALI Simona38A08008ASD DUCA OBIZZO III D ESTEAssoluti Arco Compound FemminileArco Compound
MAZZI Stefano3D09016ARCIERI MONTALCINOAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileArco Compound
MEDICO Loredana40B01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco Compound Master FemminileArco Compound
MELLINATO Francesco14C06006ARCIERI DEL PIAVE A.S.D.Assoluti Arco Compound MaschileArco Compound
MELLINATO Michele45B07009ASD COMP.ARC.CORMÒNSArco olimpico Junior MaschileArco Olimpico JSM
MELLONI Paola38B08056LANDA TEAMArco olimpico Master FemminileArco Olimpico JSM
MELOTTO Luca4A12149C.S. AERONAUTICA MILITAREAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileArco Olimpico JSM
MENEGOLI Elena21A04065ARCIERI TRE TORRIAssoluti Arco Compound FemminileArco Compound
MENEGOTTO Luna26D06024ARCIERI SAGITTARIO DEL VENETOArco olimpico Ragazzi FemminileClassi Giovanili OL
MERCANTI Camilla52B11018ASD ARCIERI AUGUSTA PERUSIAArco Compound Ragazzi FemminileArco Compound
MERCANTI Giulia33A11018ASD ARCIERI AUGUSTA PERUSIAArco olimpico Ragazzi FemminileClassi Giovanili OL
MERCANTI Giulia52C11018ASD ARCIERI AUGUSTA PERUSIAArco Compound Ragazzi FemminileArco Compound
MERCURI Manuela48C12016ASD ARCIERI TORREVECCHIAAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileArco Olimpico JSM
MICHELI Francesca51C11018ASD ARCIERI AUGUSTA PERUSIAAssoluti Arco Compound FemminileArco Compound
MIJNO Elisabetta21C13037G.S. FIAMME AZZURREAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileArco Olimpico JSM
MILANI Giuseppe16B06059ARCIERI DEL CANGRANDEAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileArco Compound
MIOR Viviano41B07025ASD ARCIERI CURTIS VADIAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileArco Compound
MISURI Chiara6A03003ASD ARCIERI IMPERIESIArco olimpico Allieve FemminileClassi Giovanili OL
MOBIGLIA Luigi46A01051A.S.D.SENTIERO SELVAGGIOArco olimpico Junior MaschileArco Olimpico JSM
MOLFESE Fabio11B12016ASD ARCIERI TORREVECCHIAAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileArco Olimpico JSM
MONEGO Andrea41D06006ARCIERI DEL PIAVE A.S.D.Assoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileArco Olimpico JSM
MONTI Mirko13A04020C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICAAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileArco Olimpico JSM
MONZANI Stefania24C04020C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICAAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileArco Olimpico JSM
MORELLO Marco4C01066IUVENILIAAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileArco Olimpico JSM
MORETTI Federico13B04037AR.CO. MONZAAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileArco Olimpico JSM
MORETTO Katia7A04123A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLA LEONESSAArco olimpico Allieve FemminileClassi Giovanili OL
MORGIA Fabrizio36C12016ASD ARCIERI TORREVECCHIAArco Compound Master MaschileArco Compound
MOTTA Mariaraffaella37D04045ARCIERI BURARCO VIMERCATEAssoluti Arco Compound FemminileArco Compound
MULLIRI Dario29B21011ARCIERI PUSTERESIAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileArco Compound
MUOLLO Maria Chiara34B15077ARCIERI VECCHIO CASTELLOArco olimpico Ragazzi FemminileClassi Giovanili OL
MUSOLESI Federico13B08078ASD CASTENASO A. T.Arco olimpico Allievi MaschileClassi Giovanili OL
MUSOLESI Federico13D08078ASD CASTENASO A. T.Assoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileArco Olimpico JSM
MUSSINI Giulio34A08021A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZOArco olimpico Master MaschileArco Olimpico JSM
MUTTON Alvise40D06056ARCIERI S.DONÀ DI PIAVE A.S.D.Arco olimpico Ragazzi MaschileClassi Giovanili OL
MUTTON Diana26B06040ARCIERI DECUMANUS MAXIMUSArco Compound Senior FemminileArco Compound
MUZZIOLI Andrea28C08062ARCIERI DEL BOSCOAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileArco Compound
N - O - P - Q - R - S
Atleta
Piazzola
Società
Società
Evento
Turno
NARDON Pietro36A04072MIRASOLE CITTÀ DI OPERA ASDArco olimpico Ragazzi MaschileClassi Giovanili OL
NATALE Paola49D04018A.S.D. CREMARCHERY TEAMAssoluti Arco Compound FemminileArco Compound
NENCIONI Michele5B09004A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLA SIGNORIAAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileArco Compound
NESPOLI Mauro3B12149C.S. AERONAUTICA MILITAREAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileArco Olimpico JSM
NICOLI Clelia50D08081RE BERTOLDOAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileArco Olimpico JSM
NICOSIA Elena50A06040ARCIERI DECUMANUS MAXIMUSAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileArco Olimpico JSM
NOCETI Alessio42C03013A.S.D. ARCIERI TIGULLIOAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileArco Compound
NOSALIENE Dangeruta23D04114SSD ARCIERI SAN BERNARDOAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileArco Olimpico JSM
NOSARI Camilla33B08082ARCIERI LA MERIDIANAArco olimpico Ragazzi FemminileClassi Giovanili OL
NOZZOLILLO Gelsomina45A15100ASD ARC. APHRODITEAssoluti Arco Compound FemminileArco Compound
ONGARO Alessandro45A06077ASD ARCIERI RIOArco olimpico Junior MaschileArco Olimpico JSM
ONGARO Moreno9D06040ARCIERI DECUMANUS MAXIMUSAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileArco Compound
OPIMO Alessio18C12011A.S.D. ARCO SPORT ROMAArco Compound Senior MaschileArco Compound
ORSAIA Alessandro Alberto14A12158ADS ARCIERI DI SANTO STEFANOArco olimpico Allievi MaschileClassi Giovanili OL
ORSAIA Alessandro Alberto16D12158ADS ARCIERI DI SANTO STEFANOAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileArco Olimpico JSM
PAGANIN Andrea29C06040ARCIERI DECUMANUS MAXIMUSAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileArco Olimpico JSM
PAGLIANTINI Alberto11D09016ARCIERI MONTALCINOAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileArco Olimpico JSM
PAGNI Sergio4B09014ARCIERI CITTÀ DI PESCIAAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileArco Compound
PAGNONI Federico3B04144ARCIERI FRANCIACORTAAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileArco Compound
PALAZZI Luca5B08043A.S.D. ARCIERI ORIONEAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileArco Olimpico JSM
PALLARI Samuele16C09016ARCIERI MONTALCINOArco olimpico Senior MaschileArco Olimpico JSM
PANICO Federico28C01004ARCIERI CITTA' DELLA PAGLIAAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileArco Olimpico JSM
PAOLETTA Matteo9C04068A.S.D. ARCIERI SOLESEAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileArco Olimpico JSM
PARDINI Leonardo41D09005A.S.D.ARC.DI ROTAIOAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileArco Compound
PARENTI Andrea30A08014ARCIERI RE ASTOLFOAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileArco Olimpico JSM
PARIETTI Laura39B09066KENTRON DARDArco Compound Master FemminileArco Compound
PARZIALE Carmela39A08021A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZOArco Compound Master FemminileArco Compound
PASCARU Lidia Sabina26C01052ASD ARC. VARIANArco olimpico Ragazzi FemminileClassi Giovanili OL
PASQUALUCCI David40A12139ARCIERI DIANAAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileArco Olimpico JSM
PASQUINUZZI Roberto12A09019MAREMMANA ARCIERIAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileArco Compound
PASTA Daniele39C04072MIRASOLE CITTÀ DI OPERA ASDArco olimpico Ragazzi MaschileClassi Giovanili OL
PASTORE Silvia50C01051A.S.D.SENTIERO SELVAGGIOArco olimpico Junior FemminileArco Olimpico JSM
PAVIATO Rosetta37A01004ARCIERI CITTA' DELLA PAGLIAAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileArco Olimpico JSM
PENZO Giuseppe34D04027A.S.D.ARCIERI GONZAGAArco olimpico Master MaschileArco Olimpico JSM
PERABONI Marco14A04025ARC. COLOGNO MONZESEAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileArco Olimpico JSM
PERACINO Francesca23D01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIAssoluti Arco Compound FemminileArco Compound
PETRACCO Emanuele44D07009ASD COMP.ARC.CORMÒNSArco olimpico Junior MaschileArco Olimpico JSM
PETTENAZZO Federico17A06040ARCIERI DECUMANUS MAXIMUSArco Compound Senior MaschileArco Compound
PIANESI Lorenzo9C10008A.S.D. ARCIERI PICENIAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileArco Compound
PICCHIO Luca11C04020C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICAAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileArco Olimpico JSM
PIERANGIOLI Guido12B09016ARCIERI MONTALCINOAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileArco Olimpico JSM
PIRAS Simone43B03008A.S.D. ARCIERI SARZANAAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileArco Compound
PITTARELLI Matilde46A01076ARCIERI ALTO ASTIGIANOAssoluti Arco Compound FemminileArco Compound
POLIDORI Jacopo4A12016ASD ARCIERI TORREVECCHIAAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileArco Compound
POLIDORI Vittorio34C12016ASD ARCIERI TORREVECCHIAArco Compound Master MaschileArco Compound
POLINELLI Sara29D04020C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICAArco olimpico Ragazzi FemminileClassi Giovanili OL
POMPEO Antonio6A01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileArco Compound
PORTA Luigi6C04068A.S.D. ARCIERI SOLESEAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileArco Compound
PORZI Alessio44C11004A.S.D. ARCIERI DI ASSISIArco olimpico Junior MaschileArco Olimpico JSM
PRADETTO BATTEL Ludovica7B06015A.S.D.COMP.ARC.PADOVANIArco olimpico Allieve FemminileClassi Giovanili OL
QUARTA Francesco Antonio40B16064ASD ARC. VALLE DELLA CUPAArco olimpico Ragazzi MaschileClassi Giovanili OL
QUATTROCCHI Edoardo10C04020C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICAAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileArco Olimpico JSM
QUERCIA Michele20A10035ASD ARCIERI MATELICAArco olimpico Allievi MaschileClassi Giovanili OL
QUINTANO Mauro13C01001ARCIERI ALPIGNANOAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileArco Compound
RACCA Lorenzo17B01066IUVENILIAArco olimpico Senior MaschileArco Olimpico JSM
RALLI Paolo6C04040ARCIERI DELLA FRANCESCAAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileArco Olimpico JSM
RAPALINO Carlo42A01036ARCIERI ASTARCOArco olimpico Ragazzi MaschileClassi Giovanili OL
RASILE Angelo8C12016ASD ARCIERI TORREVECCHIAAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileArco Olimpico JSM
RATTA Lisa49C08105ASD ARGILE ARCHERY TEAMAssoluti Arco Compound FemminileArco Compound
RAZZINI Elia45D04072MIRASOLE CITTÀ DI OPERA ASDArco olimpico Junior MaschileArco Olimpico JSM
REBAGLIATI Chiara49A03018ARCIERI 5 STELLEAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileArco Olimpico JSM
REGALDO Elena21B01051A.S.D.SENTIERO SELVAGGIOAssoluti Arco Compound FemminileArco Compound
REGNICOLI Martina4C11004A.S.D. ARCIERI DI ASSISIArco olimpico Allieve FemminileClassi Giovanili OL
REGNICOLI Martina26D11004A.S.D. ARCIERI DI ASSISIAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileArco Olimpico JSM
RET Sara3C07005ASD ARCIERI ISONZOArco olimpico Allieve FemminileClassi Giovanili OL
RICCI Leonardo44D09005A.S.D.ARC.DI ROTAIOArco olimpico Ragazzi MaschileClassi Giovanili OL
RISOLUTI Rachele28C12032A.S.D. ARC.HORTINAECLASSESArco olimpico Ragazzi FemminileClassi Giovanili OL
RIVA Alessandro14D01066IUVENILIAArco olimpico Allievi MaschileClassi Giovanili OL
RIVAROLI Cristiano40D12139ARCIERI DIANAAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileArco Olimpico JSM
ROLANDO Aiko27B01083AR.CO. ARC. COLLEGNOArco olimpico Ragazzi FemminileClassi Giovanili OL
ROLANDO Alarico17B01083AR.CO. ARC. COLLEGNOArco olimpico Allievi MaschileClassi Giovanili OL
ROLLE Stefania21D01066IUVENILIAAssoluti Arco Compound FemminileArco Compound
ROMA Marco33A08064ASD ARCIERI MONTALEAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileArco Compound
ROMAN ZOTTA David23A07017ARCIERI MANIAGOArco olimpico Allievi MaschileClassi Giovanili OL
ROMANO Chiara48D15077ARCIERI VECCHIO CASTELLOAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileArco Olimpico JSM
ROMOLI Marina36B12016ASD ARCIERI TORREVECCHIAAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileArco Olimpico JSM
RONCHI Alessandro18D04144ARCIERI FRANCIACORTAArco Compound Senior MaschileArco Compound
ROTA Althea45C04066ARCIERI CUSAGOAssoluti Arco Compound FemminileArco Compound
ROTA Gaia48A04020C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICAAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileArco Olimpico JSM
ROTELLA Fabio13C08086ARCIERI RIMINI -SEVEN ARROWS-Assoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileArco Olimpico JSM
ROVERA Claudio29B01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileArco Olimpico JSM
ROVERE Anita10B07017ARCIERI MANIAGOArco olimpico Allieve FemminileClassi Giovanili OL
RUARO Sebastian22B06068P.R.M. ARC. MARANO A.D.S.Arco olimpico Allievi MaschileClassi Giovanili OL
RUFFINO Cristina10C01066IUVENILIAArco olimpico Allieve FemminileClassi Giovanili OL
RUGGIERO Gianluca9A01066IUVENILIAAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileArco Compound
RUMBOLO Luisa24A03023A.S.D. ARCIERI DEL GOLFOAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileArco Olimpico JSM
SAGULO Luca6D01051A.S.D.SENTIERO SELVAGGIOAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileArco Olimpico JSM
SALA Camilla4A04065ARCIERI TRE TORRIArco olimpico Allieve FemminileClassi Giovanili OL
SALIMBENI Ezio35D01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco Compound Master MaschileArco Compound
SANCHINI Anna Maria29A10009A.S.D. COMP. ARCIERI PESAROArco olimpico Ragazzi FemminileClassi Giovanili OL
SANGALLI Marco18A04017AGMArco olimpico Allievi MaschileClassi Giovanili OL
SANTANGELO Antonino6A19005ARCIERI GRIFONI DI SICILIAAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileArco Olimpico JSM
SANTI Angela39C08056LANDA TEAMArco olimpico Master FemminileArco Olimpico JSM
SANTI Matteo23B11027ARCIERI CITTA' DI TERNIArco olimpico Allievi MaschileClassi Giovanili OL
SANTORO Eleonora7C15070ARCIERIA PARTENOPEAArco olimpico Allieve FemminileClassi Giovanili OL
SANTORO Federica47A07005ASD ARCIERI ISONZOAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileArco Olimpico JSM
SANTORO Leonardo18C12098A.S.D. ZAC ARCHERYArco olimpico Allievi MaschileClassi Giovanili OL
SARACINO Marco15D16064ASD ARC. VALLE DELLA CUPAArco olimpico Allievi MaschileClassi Giovanili OL
SARNO Michele21C15064ARCIERI ARECHI SALERNOArco olimpico Allievi MaschileClassi Giovanili OL
SARTI Eleonora19B13037G.S. FIAMME AZZURREAssoluti Arco Compound FemminileArco Compound
SARTORI Eleonora34A05005ARC. KAPPA KOSMOS ROVERETOArco olimpico Ragazzi FemminileClassi Giovanili OL
SATOLLI Marianna32B11018ASD ARCIERI AUGUSTA PERUSIAArco olimpico Ragazzi FemminileClassi Giovanili OL
SCALMANA Mara25C04054ARCIERI COLLI MORENICI ACMAssoluti Arco Compound FemminileArco Compound
SCARAMUZZA Edoardo47D11027ARCIERI CITTA' DI TERNIAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileArco Compound
SCARZELLA Fiammetta26C01066IUVENILIAArco Compound Senior FemminileArco Compound
SCIARRA Lorenzo20D12010SS LAZIO ARCHERYArco olimpico Allievi MaschileClassi Giovanili OL
SCOLARI Antonio48A04077ASD P.H.B.Assoluti Arco Compound MaschileArco Compound
SCOMMEGNA Sabrina24B16041ARCIERI DEL SUDAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileArco Olimpico JSM
SCOTTON Asja30D06024ARCIERI SAGITTARIO DEL VENETOArco olimpico Ragazzi FemminileClassi Giovanili OL
SEIMANDI Giuseppe5D13037G.S. FIAMME AZZURREAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileArco Compound
SEQUI Iacopo36D08083A.S.D. @RCHERY GLOBEArco olimpico Ragazzi MaschileClassi Giovanili OL
SERANTONI Giovanni15C12001ASD ARCIERI SAGITTARIOAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileArco Compound
SERI Marco7D10031MEDIO CHIENTIAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileArco Olimpico JSM
SHKORA Kilyan42D06040ARCIERI DECUMANUS MAXIMUSArco olimpico Ragazzi MaschileClassi Giovanili OL
SIMONELLI Alberto4D13037G.S. FIAMME AZZURREAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileArco Compound
SIOTTO Paolo20C08085ASD ARCIERI DEL FORTEArco olimpico Allievi MaschileClassi Giovanili OL
SISTOPAOLO Francesco5D04020C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICAAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileArco Olimpico JSM
SOCIATI Axsel48C05005ARC. KAPPA KOSMOS ROVERETOArco Compound Allievi MaschileArco Compound
SPANO Viviana20B20009ARCIERI TORRES SASSARIAssoluti Arco Compound FemminileArco Compound
SPANO' Giuseppe33C12001ASD ARCIERI SAGITTARIOArco Compound Master MaschileArco Compound
SPARNACCINI Francesco17D11027ARCIERI CITTA' DI TERNIArco olimpico Allievi MaschileClassi Giovanili OL
SPARVOLI Francesco13D10031MEDIO CHIENTIAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileArco Compound
SPERA Loredana47D16041ARCIERI DEL SUDAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileArco Olimpico JSM
SPINELLI Paolo35B12001ASD ARCIERI SAGITTARIOArco Compound Master MaschileArco Compound
STAUNOVO POLACCO Federica9C01066IUVENILIAArco olimpico Allieve FemminileClassi Giovanili OL
STUCCHI Amalia37A04004ARCIERI DI MALPAGA B.COLLEONIAssoluti Arco Compound FemminileArco Compound
SURACE Massimiliano36B04072MIRASOLE CITTÀ DI OPERA ASDArco Compound Master MaschileArco Compound
SUT Jesse47A05005ARC. KAPPA KOSMOS ROVERETOAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileArco Compound
T - U - V - Z
Atleta
Piazzola
Società
Società
Evento
Turno
TACCHI Andrea19D11011ASD ARCIERI ROCCA FLEAArco olimpico Allievi MaschileClassi Giovanili OL
TANSELLA Francesca20D04029ARCIERI D.L.F. VOGHERAAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileArco Olimpico JSM
TASSAN Mangina Dante30D04072MIRASOLE CITTÀ DI OPERA ASDAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileArco Compound
TEBALDINI Giovanni27A05005ARC. KAPPA KOSMOS ROVERETOAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileArco Olimpico JSM
TEDESCHI Ivan11C08078ASD CASTENASO A. T.Assoluti Arco Compound MaschileArco Compound
TEMPERINI Tiziana24A12001ASD ARCIERI SAGITTARIOAssoluti Arco Compound FemminileArco Compound
TERNAVASIO Flavio30A01001ARCIERI ALPIGNANOAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileArco Compound
TESSITORE Nicola7C09004A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLA SIGNORIAAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileArco Olimpico JSM
TESTA Giancarlo29D12001ASD ARCIERI SAGITTARIOAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileArco Compound
TESTONI Jessica22C06003ARCIERI DEL LEONAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileArco Olimpico JSM
TIKKA Sirkka39D01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco Compound Master FemminileArco Compound
TOAIARI Laura25D04113A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLOAssoluti Arco Compound FemminileArco Compound
TOFFOLI Fulvio Serafino17B01051A.S.D.SENTIERO SELVAGGIOArco Compound Senior MaschileArco Compound
TOFFOLI Michael17C07017ARCIERI MANIAGOArco olimpico Allievi MaschileClassi Giovanili OL
TOMASELLO Marilena31C06040ARCIERI DECUMANUS MAXIMUSArco olimpico Ragazzi FemminileClassi Giovanili OL
TOMASI Jessica18B12149C.S. AERONAUTICA MILITAREAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileArco Olimpico JSM
TOMMASINI Eleonora33C05005ARC. KAPPA KOSMOS ROVERETOArco olimpico Ragazzi FemminileClassi Giovanili OL
TONELLI Amedeo5A12149C.S. AERONAUTICA MILITAREAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileArco Olimpico JSM
TONETTA Elena18C12149C.S. AERONAUTICA MILITAREAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileArco Olimpico JSM
TONIOLI Marcella19A04144ARCIERI FRANCIACORTAAssoluti Arco Compound FemminileArco Compound
TORMEN Tommaso44A06006ARCIERI DEL PIAVE A.S.D.Arco olimpico Ragazzi MaschileClassi Giovanili OL
TORTORE Giada7D01061A.S.D. ARCIERI CLARASCUMArco olimpico Allieve FemminileClassi Giovanili OL
TOSCO Antonio7A01001ARCIERI ALPIGNANOAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileArco Compound
TOSO Francesco8B04038ARCIERI DEL SOLEAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileArco Olimpico JSM
TOZZI Aurora49A09002A.S.D. MATILDE DI TOSCANAAssoluti Arco Compound FemminileArco Compound
TULLINI Michele42B08078ASD CASTENASO A. T.Assoluti Arco Compound MaschileArco Compound
UGGERI Matteo8A04065ARCIERI TRE TORRIAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileArco Compound
UNGARO Martina50B01051A.S.D.SENTIERO SELVAGGIOArco olimpico Junior FemminileArco Olimpico JSM
VAILATI Facchini Francesca20A04065ARCIERI TRE TORRIAssoluti Arco Compound FemminileArco Compound
VALEEVA Natalia18A08078ASD CASTENASO A. T.Assoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileArco Olimpico JSM
VALENTI Luca43A08016ARCIERI FAENTINIAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileArco Olimpico JSM
VALLAR Giulia8D07017ARCIERI MANIAGOArco olimpico Allieve FemminileClassi Giovanili OL
VARI Andrea38D16064ASD ARC. VALLE DELLA CUPAArco olimpico Ragazzi MaschileClassi Giovanili OL
VASSALLO Helena27C04038ARCIERI DEL SOLEArco olimpico Ragazzi FemminileClassi Giovanili OL
VELLA Noemi45D19041DYAMOND ARCHERY PALERMOAssoluti Arco Compound FemminileArco Compound
VENANZI Giorgio16A11002ARCIERI INTERAMNA - TERNIAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileArco Olimpico JSM
VENTURINI Corrado30C06001A.S.D.COMP. ARCIERI SCALIGERIAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileArco Compound
VENUTO Luana26D12016ASD ARCIERI TORREVECCHIAArco Compound Senior FemminileArco Compound
VERANDA Paolo32A06019A.S.D. ARCIERI DEL BRENTAAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileArco Olimpico JSM
VERGA Francesco11A04007ARCIERI VARESEAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileArco Olimpico JSM
VERONESI Sara31A05005ARC. KAPPA KOSMOS ROVERETOArco olimpico Ragazzi FemminileClassi Giovanili OL
VESSI Simonetta39B12004ARCIERI ROMANI ASDArco olimpico Master FemminileArco Olimpico JSM
VIECELI Mattia42D01001ARCIERI ALPIGNANOAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileArco Olimpico JSM
VIGLIENGO David Junior50B01001ARCIERI ALPIGNANOAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileArco Compound
VIGNA Rachele29B01087ASD ARCIERI DI VOLPIANOArco olimpico Ragazzi FemminileClassi Giovanili OL
VIOLI Sara19A03008A.S.D. ARCIERI SARZANAAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileArco Olimpico JSM
VISCARDI Viviana8C15070ARCIERIA PARTENOPEAArco olimpico Allieve FemminileClassi Giovanili OL
VOZZA Antonio35C15078ARCIERI CAMPANIArco olimpico Ragazzi MaschileClassi Giovanili OL
ZACCAGNINI Tonino30B12010SS LAZIO ARCHERYAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileArco Olimpico JSM
ZANI Pasqualino33D08086ARCIERI RIMINI -SEVEN ARROWS-Arco olimpico Master MaschileArco Olimpico JSM
ZARATIN Martino43B06056ARCIERI S.DONÀ DI PIAVE A.S.D.Arco olimpico Ragazzi MaschileClassi Giovanili OL
ZUFFI Aldo27B03018ARCIERI 5 STELLEAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileArco Olimpico JSM
ZUFFI Veronica3D03018ARCIERI 5 STELLEArco olimpico Allieve FemminileClassi Giovanili OL