Campionati Italiani Targa Campionati Italiani Targa
Fitarco (Fitar)
Torino (ITA), from 25-09-2015 to 27-09-2015
Campionati Italiani Targa
Elenco Partecipanti per Società
 
01001ARCIERI ALPIGNANO
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
BAURO Daniele7BArco Compound Senior MaschileArco Compound
CARDO Davide42CArco olimpico Junior MaschileArco Olimpico JSM
FERRUA Isabella23AArco Compound Senior FemminileArco Compound
FRASSATI Lorenzo10CArco Compound Senior MaschileArco Compound
QUINTANO Mauro13CArco Compound Senior MaschileArco Compound
TERNAVASIO Flavio30AArco Compound Master MaschileArco Compound
TOSCO Antonio7AArco Compound Senior MaschileArco Compound
VIECELI Mattia42DArco olimpico Junior MaschileArco Olimpico JSM
VIGLIENGO David Junior50BArco Compound Ragazzi MaschileArco Compound
01004ARCIERI CITTA' DELLA PAGLIA
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
PANICO Federico28CArco olimpico Master MaschileArco Olimpico JSM
PAVIATO Rosetta37AArco olimpico Master FemminileArco Olimpico JSM
01017ARCLUB FOSSANO A.S.D.
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
ALBERTI Simona19CArco olimpico Senior FemminileArco Olimpico JSM
01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPI
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
BONATO Veneranda38DArco Compound Master FemminileArco Compound
BOTTO Anna36AArco olimpico Master FemminileArco Olimpico JSM
BOTTO Giorgio9DArco olimpico Senior MaschileArco Olimpico JSM
CHINOTTI Danilo28BArco Compound Master MaschileArco Compound
FOGLIO Alessia20DArco Compound Senior FemminileArco Compound
GIORCELLI Silvio13BArco Compound Senior MaschileArco Compound
JULINI Emiliano Francesco34DArco Compound Master MaschileArco Compound
MARINETTO Chiara27BArco Compound Senior FemminileArco Compound
MEDICO Loredana40BArco Compound Master FemminileArco Compound
MIJNO Elisabetta21CArco olimpico Senior FemminileArco Olimpico JSM
PERACINO Francesca23DArco Compound Senior FemminileArco Compound
POMPEO Antonio6AArco Compound Senior MaschileArco Compound
ROVERA Claudio29BArco olimpico Master MaschileArco Olimpico JSM
SALIMBENI Ezio35DArco Compound Master MaschileArco Compound
SEIMANDI Giuseppe5DArco Compound Senior MaschileArco Compound
TIKKA Sirkka39DArco Compound Master FemminileArco Compound
01036ARCIERI ASTARCO
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
BAJNO Francesca23CArco olimpico Senior FemminileArco Olimpico JSM
RAPALINO Carlo42AArco olimpico Ragazzi MaschileClassi Giovanili OL
01037A.S.D. G.A.MARENGO
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
BAZZARELLO Daniele29CArco Compound Master MaschileArco Compound
01040V.A.T.
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
BOGLIETTI Cristina37BArco olimpico Master FemminileArco Olimpico JSM
CASTELLI Pietro30CArco olimpico Master MaschileArco Olimpico JSM
01051A.S.D.SENTIERO SELVAGGIO
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
BACCHI Gaetano16BArco olimpico Senior MaschileArco Olimpico JSM
CASTAGNERI Emanuela38CArco Compound Master FemminileArco Compound
CHNINY Hind49DArco olimpico Junior FemminileArco Olimpico JSM
CORGIAT LOIA Andrea45CArco olimpico Junior MaschileArco Olimpico JSM
DE STEFANO Francesco18AArco Compound Senior MaschileArco Compound
GRECO Pietro11DArco Compound Senior MaschileArco Compound
MARAZZI Christian44AArco olimpico Junior MaschileArco Olimpico JSM
MARCACCINI Simone37CArco olimpico Ragazzi MaschileClassi Giovanili OL
MELOTTO Luca4AArco olimpico Senior MaschileArco Olimpico JSM
MOBIGLIA Luigi46AArco olimpico Junior MaschileArco Olimpico JSM
PASTORE Silvia50CArco olimpico Junior FemminileArco Olimpico JSM
REGALDO Elena21BArco Compound Senior FemminileArco Compound
SAGULO Luca6DArco olimpico Senior MaschileArco Olimpico JSM
TOFFOLI Fulvio Serafino17BArco Compound Senior MaschileArco Compound
UNGARO Martina50BArco olimpico Junior FemminileArco Olimpico JSM
01052ASD ARC. VARIAN
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
D'ANGELO Matteo20BArco olimpico Allievi MaschileClassi Giovanili OL
PASCARU Lidia Sabina26CArco olimpico Ragazzi FemminileClassi Giovanili OL
01061A.S.D. ARCIERI CLARASCUM
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
DI MICHELE Luigi5AArco Compound Senior MaschileArco Compound
TORTORE Giada7DArco olimpico Allieve FemminileClassi Giovanili OL
01066IUVENILIA
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
ALOISI Francesca28BArco olimpico Ragazzi FemminileClassi Giovanili OL
ANDREOLI Tatiana3BArco olimpico Allieve FemminileClassi Giovanili OL
ANDREOLI Tatiana26CArco olimpico Junior FemminileArco Olimpico JSM
DEMICHELIS Jacopo17AArco olimpico Allievi MaschileClassi Giovanili OL
LAPENNA Nicolo'14BArco olimpico Allievi MaschileClassi Giovanili OL
MATZUTZI Noemi27DArco Compound Senior FemminileArco Compound
MORELLO Marco4CArco olimpico Senior MaschileArco Olimpico JSM
RACCA Lorenzo17BArco olimpico Senior MaschileArco Olimpico JSM
RIVA Alessandro14DArco olimpico Allievi MaschileClassi Giovanili OL
ROLLE Stefania21DArco Compound Senior FemminileArco Compound
RUFFINO Cristina10CArco olimpico Allieve FemminileClassi Giovanili OL
RUGGIERO Gianluca9AArco Compound Senior MaschileArco Compound
SCARZELLA Fiammetta26CArco Compound Senior FemminileArco Compound
STAUNOVO POLACCO Federica9CArco olimpico Allieve FemminileClassi Giovanili OL
TONELLI Amedeo5AArco olimpico Senior MaschileArco Olimpico JSM
01076ARCIERI ALTO ASTIGIANO
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
PITTARELLI Matilde46AArco Compound Junior FemminileArco Compound
01082A.S.D. ARCIERI CAMERI
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
AIROLDI Roberto10AArco olimpico Senior MaschileArco Olimpico JSM
01083AR.CO. ARC. COLLEGNO
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
BOGGIATTO Alex47CArco Compound Allievi MaschileArco Compound
LOGIGAN Simone18BArco olimpico Allievi MaschileClassi Giovanili OL
ROLANDO Aiko27BArco olimpico Ragazzi FemminileClassi Giovanili OL
ROLANDO Alarico17BArco olimpico Allievi MaschileClassi Giovanili OL
01086ASD ARCIERI DEL BORGO
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
MAFFEI Beatrice30BArco olimpico Ragazzi FemminileClassi Giovanili OL
01087ASD ARCIERI DI VOLPIANO
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
GRINZATO Daniele41BArco olimpico Ragazzi MaschileClassi Giovanili OL
VIGNA Rachele29BArco olimpico Ragazzi FemminileClassi Giovanili OL
01088NEW GARDEN ARCHERY FOSSANO
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
FISSORE Matteo3DArco olimpico Senior MaschileArco Olimpico JSM
02001ARCIERI PRINCE THOMAS 1ER
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
GASPARI Roberto15BArco olimpico Senior MaschileArco Olimpico JSM
03003ASD ARCIERI IMPERIESI
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
BARBARINO Gaia6CArco olimpico Allieve FemminileClassi Giovanili OL
MISURI Chiara6AArco olimpico Allieve FemminileClassi Giovanili OL
03008A.S.D. ARCIERI SARZANA
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
PIRAS Simone43BArco Compound Junior MaschileArco Compound
VIOLI Sara19AArco olimpico Senior FemminileArco Olimpico JSM
03009ARC.SAN BARTOLOMEO
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
MARTINO Eleonora5CArco olimpico Allieve FemminileClassi Giovanili OL
03013A.S.D. ARCIERI TIGULLIO
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
DE PONTI Luca50AArco Compound Ragazzi MaschileArco Compound
NOCETI Alessio42CArco Compound Junior MaschileArco Compound
03018ARCIERI 5 STELLE
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
ASCHERO Marta11BArco olimpico Allieve FemminileClassi Giovanili OL
BEN FEKIH ALI Saber17AArco olimpico Senior MaschileArco Olimpico JSM
CANAZZA Fabrizio33AArco olimpico Master MaschileArco Olimpico JSM
DELFINO Giulia11AArco olimpico Allieve FemminileClassi Giovanili OL
GIBALDO Emanuele35AArco olimpico Master MaschileArco Olimpico JSM
LAMBERTI Antonio9AArco olimpico Senior MaschileArco Olimpico JSM
LOSI Gianmaria15DArco olimpico Senior MaschileArco Olimpico JSM
REBAGLIATI Chiara49AArco olimpico Junior FemminileArco Olimpico JSM
ZUFFI Aldo27BArco olimpico Master MaschileArco Olimpico JSM
ZUFFI Veronica3DArco olimpico Allieve FemminileClassi Giovanili OL
03023A.S.D. ARCIERI DEL GOLFO
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
RUMBOLO Luisa24AArco olimpico Senior FemminileArco Olimpico JSM
04004ARCIERI DI MALPAGA B.COLLEONI
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
STUCCHI Amalia37AArco Compound Master FemminileArco Compound
04006ARCIERI CASTIGLIONE OLONA
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
BONACINA Matteo12CArco Compound Senior MaschileArco Compound
CANCELLI Giampaolo8CArco Compound Senior MaschileArco Compound
04007ARCIERI VARESE
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
CALO' Michele34BArco olimpico Master MaschileArco Olimpico JSM
CAZZANIGA Giorgio6BArco olimpico Senior MaschileArco Olimpico JSM
CRACOLICI Corrado31BArco olimpico Master MaschileArco Olimpico JSM
FIOROLI Alberto4DArco olimpico Senior MaschileArco Olimpico JSM
FOGLI Francesco28AArco olimpico Master MaschileArco Olimpico JSM
VERGA Francesco11AArco olimpico Senior MaschileArco Olimpico JSM
04008A.S.D.ARC.SERI-ART CREMONA
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
AZZONI Paolo37BArco olimpico Ragazzi MaschileClassi Giovanili OL
04012ASD COMP. ARC. BRESCIANI
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
BERTOLOTTI Mirko41DArco olimpico Ragazzi MaschileClassi Giovanili OL
MANGERINI Alessio35AArco olimpico Ragazzi MaschileClassi Giovanili OL
04016COMP.ARCIERI NOVEGRO ASD
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
CAFAGNA Antonio31CArco Compound Master MaschileArco Compound
CRISTOFARO Felice36AArco Compound Master MaschileArco Compound
FOLICALDI Sergio Lionello33DArco Compound Master MaschileArco Compound
04017AGM
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
SANGALLI Marco18AArco olimpico Allievi MaschileClassi Giovanili OL
04018A.S.D. CREMARCHERY TEAM
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
NATALE Paola49DArco Compound Allieve FemminileArco Compound
04020C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICA
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
CACCIA Sofia30CArco olimpico Ragazzi FemminileClassi Giovanili OL
COEREZZA Elisa Ester29CArco olimpico Ragazzi FemminileClassi Giovanili OL
FRANGILLI Carla20BArco olimpico Senior FemminileArco Olimpico JSM
FRANGILLI Michele3AArco olimpico Senior MaschileArco Olimpico JSM
FUSANO Marialbina25CArco olimpico Senior FemminileArco Olimpico JSM
MONTI Mirko13AArco olimpico Senior MaschileArco Olimpico JSM
MONZANI Stefania24CArco olimpico Senior FemminileArco Olimpico JSM
PICCHIO Luca11CArco olimpico Senior MaschileArco Olimpico JSM
POLINELLI Sara29DArco olimpico Ragazzi FemminileClassi Giovanili OL
QUATTROCCHI Edoardo10CArco olimpico Senior MaschileArco Olimpico JSM
ROTA Gaia48AArco olimpico Junior FemminileArco Olimpico JSM
SISTOPAOLO Francesco5DArco olimpico Senior MaschileArco Olimpico JSM
04025ARC. COLOGNO MONZESE
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
PERABONI Marco14AArco olimpico Senior MaschileArco Olimpico JSM
04027A.S.D.ARCIERI GONZAGA
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
BASAGLIA Roberto33BArco olimpico Master MaschileArco Olimpico JSM
BOARI Lucilla47BArco olimpico Junior FemminileArco Olimpico JSM
FREDDI Augusto29AArco olimpico Master MaschileArco Olimpico JSM
LINI Pietro39BArco olimpico Ragazzi MaschileClassi Giovanili OL
PENZO Giuseppe34DArco olimpico Master MaschileArco Olimpico JSM
04029ARCIERI D.L.F. VOGHERA
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
NESPOLI Mauro3BArco olimpico Senior MaschileArco Olimpico JSM
TANSELLA Francesca20DArco olimpico Senior FemminileArco Olimpico JSM
04037AR.CO. MONZA
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
MORETTI Federico13BArco olimpico Senior MaschileArco Olimpico JSM
04038ARCIERI DEL SOLE
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
TOSO Francesco8BArco olimpico Senior MaschileArco Olimpico JSM
VASSALLO Helena27CArco olimpico Ragazzi FemminileClassi Giovanili OL
04040ARCIERI DELLA FRANCESCA
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
BREGA Adriano10DArco olimpico Senior MaschileArco Olimpico JSM
CATTANEO Guido17CArco olimpico Senior MaschileArco Olimpico JSM
FRIGERI Maura21BArco olimpico Senior FemminileArco Olimpico JSM
RALLI Paolo6CArco olimpico Senior MaschileArco Olimpico JSM
04045ARCIERI BURARCO VIMERCATE
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
MOTTA Mariaraffaella37DArco Compound Master FemminileArco Compound
04054ARCIERI COLLI MORENICI ACM
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
SCALMANA Mara25CArco Compound Senior FemminileArco Compound
04059ASD COMP. ARCIERI ALABARDE CAM
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
MAGRI Abele32BArco Compound Master MaschileArco Compound
04065ARCIERI TRE TORRI
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
BONALLI Nadia25BArco Compound Senior FemminileArco Compound
BONETTI Erika46CArco Compound Junior FemminileArco Compound
CRESPI Elena37BArco Compound Master FemminileArco Compound
DOMINICI Lorenzo36CArco olimpico Ragazzi MaschileClassi Giovanili OL
LAUDARI Emilio13AArco Compound Senior MaschileArco Compound
LAURIA Raffaele31BArco Compound Master MaschileArco Compound
MENEGOLI Elena21AArco Compound Senior FemminileArco Compound
SALA Camilla4AArco olimpico Allieve FemminileClassi Giovanili OL
UGGERI Matteo8AArco Compound Senior MaschileArco Compound
VAILATI Facchini Francesca20AArco Compound Senior FemminileArco Compound
04066ARCIERI CUSAGO
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
ROTA Althea45CArco Compound Junior FemminileArco Compound
04067ARCIERI CESANO BOSCONE
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
CAVALLERI Giulia23CArco Compound Senior FemminileArco Compound
04068A.S.D. ARCIERI SOLESE
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
BERALDO Andrea10BArco olimpico Senior MaschileArco Olimpico JSM
DELLA STUA Valerio42AArco Compound Junior MaschileArco Compound
LEOTTA Andrea6BArco Compound Senior MaschileArco Compound
MAIOCCHI Pietro7AArco olimpico Senior MaschileArco Olimpico JSM
PAOLETTA Matteo9CArco olimpico Senior MaschileArco Olimpico JSM
PORTA Luigi6CArco Compound Senior MaschileArco Compound
SIMONELLI Alberto4DArco Compound Senior MaschileArco Compound
04072MIRASOLE CITTÀ DI OPERA ASD
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
BORMOLINI Davide23CArco olimpico Allievi MaschileClassi Giovanili OL
GOTTARDINI Andrea Carlo Giorgio15AArco olimpico Allievi MaschileClassi Giovanili OL
GOTTARDINI Riccardo Luca Alessandro40AArco olimpico Ragazzi MaschileClassi Giovanili OL
MANCIONE Filippo34AArco Compound Master MaschileArco Compound
MARINI Marcello46BArco olimpico Junior MaschileArco Olimpico JSM
MARTINI Alessandro22DArco olimpico Allievi MaschileClassi Giovanili OL
MARTINI Matteo44BArco olimpico Junior MaschileArco Olimpico JSM
NARDON Pietro36AArco olimpico Ragazzi MaschileClassi Giovanili OL
PASTA Daniele39CArco olimpico Ragazzi MaschileClassi Giovanili OL
RAZZINI Elia45DArco olimpico Junior MaschileArco Olimpico JSM
SURACE Massimiliano36BArco Compound Master MaschileArco Compound
TASSAN Mangina Dante30DArco Compound Master MaschileArco Compound
04077ASD P.H.B.
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
SCOLARI Antonio48AArco Compound Allievi MaschileArco Compound
04093A.S.D. COMPAGNIA D'ARCHI
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
GIACCHERI Tanya Giada3AArco olimpico Allieve FemminileClassi Giovanili OL
GIACCHERI Tanya Giada26AArco olimpico Junior FemminileArco Olimpico JSM
04098ARC. LA SORGENTE
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
COGLIATI Alessandro42BArco olimpico Junior MaschileArco Olimpico JSM
04113A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLO
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
ARTICO Andrea41BArco olimpico Junior MaschileArco Olimpico JSM
DRAGONI Luigi3AArco Compound Senior MaschileArco Compound
LODETTI Alessandro7DArco Compound Senior MaschileArco Compound
TOAIARI Laura25DArco Compound Senior FemminileArco Compound
04114SSD ARCIERI SAN BERNARDO
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
BRANCHI Roberta37CArco olimpico Master FemminileArco Olimpico JSM
NOSALIENE Dangeruta23DArco olimpico Senior FemminileArco Olimpico JSM
04123A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLA LEONESSA
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
MORETTO Katia7AArco olimpico Allieve FemminileClassi Giovanili OL
04144ARCIERI FRANCIACORTA
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
FRIGERIO Stefano16DArco Compound Senior MaschileArco Compound
FUBIANI Jessica22BArco Compound Senior FemminileArco Compound
PAGNONI Federico3BArco Compound Senior MaschileArco Compound
RONCHI Alessandro18DArco Compound Senior MaschileArco Compound
TONIOLI Marcella19AArco Compound Senior FemminileArco Compound
05005ARC. KAPPA KOSMOS ROVERETO
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
ANDREATTA Thomas48DArco Compound Allievi MaschileArco Compound
FALDINI Luciano31DArco Compound Master MaschileArco Compound
FEDRIZZI Francesca25BArco olimpico Senior FemminileArco Olimpico JSM
FESTI Manuel41AArco Compound Junior MaschileArco Compound
GIRARDI Enzo12DArco olimpico Senior MaschileArco Olimpico JSM
IORIATTI Cristina24DArco olimpico Senior FemminileArco Olimpico JSM
SARTORI Eleonora34AArco olimpico Ragazzi FemminileClassi Giovanili OL
SOCIATI Axsel48CArco Compound Allievi MaschileArco Compound
SUT Jesse47AArco Compound Allievi MaschileArco Compound
TEBALDINI Giovanni27AArco olimpico Master MaschileArco Olimpico JSM
TOMMASINI Eleonora33CArco olimpico Ragazzi FemminileClassi Giovanili OL
TONETTA Elena18CArco olimpico Senior FemminileArco Olimpico JSM
VERONESI Sara31AArco olimpico Ragazzi FemminileClassi Giovanili OL
05008ARCIERI ALTOPIANO PINÈ
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
BERTOLINI Alvise27CArco olimpico Master MaschileArco Olimpico JSM
TOMASI Jessica18BArco olimpico Senior FemminileArco Olimpico JSM
05017ARCIERI VALLI DI NON E DI SOLE
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
CAVALLAR Samuel9BArco olimpico Senior MaschileArco Olimpico JSM
06001A.S.D.COMP. ARCIERI SCALIGERI
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
VENTURINI Corrado30CArco Compound Master MaschileArco Compound
06003ARCIERI DEL LEON
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
BUSETTO Alessandra11DArco olimpico Allieve FemminileClassi Giovanili OL
BUSETTO Alvise40CArco olimpico Ragazzi MaschileClassi Giovanili OL
FABRIS Beatrice10DArco olimpico Allieve FemminileClassi Giovanili OL
FAVARO Maila9BArco olimpico Allieve FemminileClassi Giovanili OL
MALAFRONTE Cameron42CArco olimpico Ragazzi MaschileClassi Giovanili OL
TESTONI Jessica22CArco olimpico Senior FemminileArco Olimpico JSM
06004ARCIERI ROMANO D'EZZELINO
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
LIBERALATO Francesco31CArco olimpico Master MaschileArco Olimpico JSM
MATTIELLO Andrea14BArco olimpico Senior MaschileArco Olimpico JSM
06006ARCIERI DEL PIAVE A.S.D.
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
BARNABO' Edoardo39AArco olimpico Ragazzi MaschileClassi Giovanili OL
CANZIAN Nicole48BArco olimpico Junior FemminileArco Olimpico JSM
DE MENECH Luca32AArco Compound Master MaschileArco Compound
FAGHERAZZI Andrea14AArco Compound Senior MaschileArco Compound
GALLI Andrea41CArco olimpico Ragazzi MaschileClassi Giovanili OL
LUNARDELLI Alberto8BArco Compound Senior MaschileArco Compound
MELLINATO Francesco14CArco Compound Senior MaschileArco Compound
MONEGO Andrea41DArco olimpico Junior MaschileArco Olimpico JSM
TORMEN Tommaso44AArco olimpico Ragazzi MaschileClassi Giovanili OL
06014SOCIETÀ ARCIERI DEL CASTELLO
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
GOLFETTO Miriam22DArco Compound Senior FemminileArco Compound
LUVISETTO Alberto13AArco olimpico Allievi MaschileClassi Giovanili OL
06015A.S.D.COMP.ARC.PADOVANI
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
FRISON Francesca30AArco olimpico Ragazzi FemminileClassi Giovanili OL
MASIERO Pierpaolo35BArco olimpico Ragazzi MaschileClassi Giovanili OL
PRADETTO BATTEL Ludovica7BArco olimpico Allieve FemminileClassi Giovanili OL
06019A.S.D. ARCIERI DEL BRENTA
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
BIZZOTTO Dino40BArco olimpico Junior MaschileArco Olimpico JSM
VERANDA Paolo32AArco olimpico Master MaschileArco Olimpico JSM
06024ARCIERI SAGITTARIO DEL VENETO
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
ARAMINI Julie31BArco olimpico Ragazzi FemminileClassi Giovanili OL
BUSON Isabella51BArco Compound Ragazzi FemminileArco Compound
FORTIN Davide19CArco olimpico Allievi MaschileClassi Giovanili OL
MENEGOTTO Luna26DArco olimpico Ragazzi FemminileClassi Giovanili OL
SCOTTON Asja30DArco olimpico Ragazzi FemminileClassi Giovanili OL
06030ARCIERI SACCISICA
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
CARRARO Bruno28BArco olimpico Master MaschileArco Olimpico JSM
06034COMP.ARC.VICENZA A.S.D.
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
GNOCCHI Laura36CArco olimpico Master FemminileArco Olimpico JSM
GUERRA Simone13CArco olimpico Allievi MaschileClassi Giovanili OL
06035A.S.D. ARC. DEL PASUBIO
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
CATTANEO Elisa24BArco Compound Senior FemminileArco Compound
06040ARCIERI DECUMANUS MAXIMUS
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
ATORINO Assunta37CArco Compound Master FemminileArco Compound
BOMBO Chiara9DArco olimpico Allieve FemminileClassi Giovanili OL
BORELLA Alessia32CArco olimpico Ragazzi FemminileClassi Giovanili OL
BORELLA Laura4BArco olimpico Allieve FemminileClassi Giovanili OL
CAGNIN Diego43DArco olimpico Ragazzi MaschileClassi Giovanili OL
CELI Giuseppe17DArco Compound Senior MaschileArco Compound
COVRE Leonardo38CArco olimpico Ragazzi MaschileClassi Giovanili OL
DERMATI Sofia46BArco Compound Junior FemminileArco Compound
FABBRO Valentina28DArco olimpico Ragazzi FemminileClassi Giovanili OL
GARBUJO Benedetta9AArco olimpico Allieve FemminileClassi Giovanili OL
LONGO Laura21CArco Compound Senior FemminileArco Compound
MARCHESINI Flavia23BArco Compound Senior FemminileArco Compound
MUTTON Diana26BArco Compound Senior FemminileArco Compound
NICOSIA Elena50AArco olimpico Junior FemminileArco Olimpico JSM
ONGARO Moreno9DArco Compound Senior MaschileArco Compound
PAGANIN Andrea29CArco olimpico Master MaschileArco Olimpico JSM
PETTENAZZO Federico17AArco Compound Senior MaschileArco Compound
SHKORA Kilyan42DArco olimpico Ragazzi MaschileClassi Giovanili OL
TOMASELLO Marilena31CArco olimpico Ragazzi FemminileClassi Giovanili OL
06056ARCIERI S.DONÀ DI PIAVE A.S.D.
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
BRUNELLO Antonio50CArco Compound Ragazzi MaschileArco Compound
CALIMAN Giacomo44BArco olimpico Ragazzi MaschileClassi Giovanili OL
MUTTON Alvise40DArco olimpico Ragazzi MaschileClassi Giovanili OL
ZARATIN Martino43BArco olimpico Ragazzi MaschileClassi Giovanili OL
06059ARCIERI DEL CANGRANDE
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
ANTONELLO Luca37AArco olimpico Ragazzi MaschileClassi Giovanili OL
CONTE Anna Maria25AArco Compound Senior FemminileArco Compound
MILANI Giuseppe16BArco Compound Senior MaschileArco Compound
06068P.R.M. ARC. MARANO A.D.S.
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
DALL'ALBA Michele16BArco olimpico Allievi MaschileClassi Giovanili OL
IMBALZANO Giacomo24AArco olimpico Allievi MaschileClassi Giovanili OL
RUARO Sebastian22BArco olimpico Allievi MaschileClassi Giovanili OL
06077ASD ARCIERI RIO
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
BENVEGNU' Gianluca41CArco olimpico Junior MaschileArco Olimpico JSM
DONA' Domenico43BArco olimpico Junior MaschileArco Olimpico JSM
GALIAZZO Marco4BArco olimpico Senior MaschileArco Olimpico JSM
ONGARO Alessandro45AArco olimpico Junior MaschileArco Olimpico JSM
06082ASD ARCIERI NICHE
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
ANDREOTTI Valentina24CArco Compound Senior FemminileArco Compound
06085ASD ARCIERI DEL TORRESIN
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
DE CINTI David16AArco Compound Senior MaschileArco Compound
07001A.S.C.A.T.
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
BISCARDO Elia39DArco olimpico Ragazzi MaschileClassi Giovanili OL
HERVAT Karen26AArco olimpico Ragazzi FemminileClassi Giovanili OL
07005ASD ARCIERI ISONZO
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
BARBERI Brigitta5BArco olimpico Allieve FemminileClassi Giovanili OL
BENINCASA Desiree8BArco olimpico Allieve FemminileClassi Giovanili OL
RET Sara3CArco olimpico Allieve FemminileClassi Giovanili OL
SANTORO Federica47AArco olimpico Junior FemminileArco Olimpico JSM
07009ASD COMP.ARC.CORMÒNS
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
KODERMAZ Massimo46CArco olimpico Junior MaschileArco Olimpico JSM
MELLINATO Michele45BArco olimpico Junior MaschileArco Olimpico JSM
PETRACCO Emanuele44DArco olimpico Junior MaschileArco Olimpico JSM
07013COMPAGNIA ARCIERI CELTI
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
FERRACIN Daniele28DArco Compound Master MaschileArco Compound
FONTANINI Giulia19DArco olimpico Senior FemminileArco Olimpico JSM
07014ARCO CLUB TOLMEZZO
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
ALBERTI Camilla51AArco Compound Ragazzi FemminileArco Compound
COJANIZ Veronica49BArco Compound Allieve FemminileArco Compound
07017ARCIERI MANIAGO
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
ARTUSO Lorenzo5CArco olimpico Senior MaschileArco Olimpico JSM
BASELLI Sergio28AArco Compound Master MaschileArco Compound
BRANDOLISIO Elisa11CArco olimpico Allieve FemminileClassi Giovanili OL
CANDIDO Matteo24BArco olimpico Allievi MaschileClassi Giovanili OL
KANITZ Giulia26BArco olimpico Ragazzi FemminileClassi Giovanili OL
ROMAN ZOTTA David23AArco olimpico Allievi MaschileClassi Giovanili OL
ROVERE Anita10BArco olimpico Allieve FemminileClassi Giovanili OL
TOFFOLI Michael17CArco olimpico Allievi MaschileClassi Giovanili OL
VALLAR Giulia8DArco olimpico Allieve FemminileClassi Giovanili OL
07022ARCO CLUB MONFALCONE
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
BOSCHIAN Patrick21BArco olimpico Allievi MaschileClassi Giovanili OL
07025ASD ARCIERI CURTIS VADI
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
DELL'OSBEL Martina23BArco olimpico Senior FemminileArco Olimpico JSM
MIOR Viviano41BArco Compound Junior MaschileArco Compound
08006A.S.D. ARCIERI FELSINEI
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
FERRETTI Gian Luca41CArco Compound Junior MaschileArco Compound
MASINI Federico7CArco Compound Senior MaschileArco Compound
08008ASD DUCA OBIZZO III D ESTE
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
ALBERTINI Caterina5AArco olimpico Allieve FemminileClassi Giovanili OL
MAZZALI Simona38AArco Compound Master FemminileArco Compound
08014ARCIERI RE ASTOLFO
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
PARENTI Andrea30AArco olimpico Master MaschileArco Olimpico JSM
08015A.S.D. QUARRY
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
CANESTRINI Moreno31AArco Compound Master MaschileArco Compound
08016ARCIERI FAENTINI
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
VALENTI Luca43AArco olimpico Junior MaschileArco Olimpico JSM
08021A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZO
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
BOTTI Erika23AArco olimpico Senior FemminileArco Olimpico JSM
COMI Marinella40AArco Compound Master FemminileArco Compound
DANIELUK Marco35CArco olimpico Master MaschileArco Olimpico JSM
FREGNAN Elia43DArco olimpico Junior MaschileArco Olimpico JSM
LUBRANO Primo34CArco olimpico Master MaschileArco Olimpico JSM
LUI Laura38BArco Compound Master FemminileArco Compound
MUSSINI Giulio34AArco olimpico Master MaschileArco Olimpico JSM
PARZIALE Carmela39AArco Compound Master FemminileArco Compound
08043A.S.D. ARCIERI ORIONE
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
DORETTO Giada22DArco olimpico Senior FemminileArco Olimpico JSM
PALAZZI Luca5BArco olimpico Senior MaschileArco Olimpico JSM
08046A.S.D. ARC.LAGHESI
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
AZZI Elisa52AArco Compound Ragazzi FemminileArco Compound
08054COMP.ARC.E BAL.FORMIGINE S.S.D
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
GOBBI Riccardo15BArco Compound Senior MaschileArco Compound
08056LANDA TEAM
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
BAIESI Giovanna38DArco olimpico Master FemminileArco Olimpico JSM
MELLONI Paola38BArco olimpico Master FemminileArco Olimpico JSM
SANTI Angela39CArco olimpico Master FemminileArco Olimpico JSM
08057ASD COMP.FILIPPO DEGLI ARIOSTI
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
LUPI Dario32DArco olimpico Master MaschileArco Olimpico JSM
08062ARCIERI DEL BOSCO
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
MUZZIOLI Andrea28CArco Compound Master MaschileArco Compound
08064ASD ARCIERI MONTALE
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
ROMA Marco33AArco Compound Master MaschileArco Compound
08076XL ARCHERY TEAM
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
MAMMI Giulia49BArco olimpico Junior FemminileArco Olimpico JSM
08078ASD CASTENASO A. T.
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
BISACCHI Sergio33CArco olimpico Master MaschileArco Olimpico JSM
CORTELLA Thomas38BArco olimpico Ragazzi MaschileClassi Giovanili OL
DI PASQUALE Carla25AArco olimpico Senior FemminileArco Olimpico JSM
FINESSI Monica27AArco Compound Senior FemminileArco Compound
FRANCESCHELLI Stefania21AArco olimpico Senior FemminileArco Olimpico JSM
FRANCHINI Irene19CArco Compound Senior FemminileArco Compound
FUBIANI Paolino27DArco olimpico Master MaschileArco Olimpico JSM
FUGA Ludovico22AArco olimpico Allievi MaschileClassi Giovanili OL
GALLI Giacomo15BArco olimpico Allievi MaschileClassi Giovanili OL
GIOVANNUCCI Massimo35BArco olimpico Master MaschileArco Olimpico JSM
GOLFIERI Marco30BArco Compound Master MaschileArco Compound
LUCIA Anita28AArco olimpico Ragazzi FemminileClassi Giovanili OL
MUSOLESI Federico13BArco olimpico Allievi MaschileClassi Giovanili OL
MUSOLESI Federico13DArco olimpico Junior MaschileArco Olimpico JSM
SARTI Eleonora19BArco Compound Senior FemminileArco Compound
TEDESCHI Ivan11CArco Compound Senior MaschileArco Compound
TULLINI Michele42BArco Compound Junior MaschileArco Compound
VALEEVA Natalia18AArco olimpico Senior FemminileArco Olimpico JSM
08081RE BERTOLDO
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
CURATI Lisa27AArco olimpico Ragazzi FemminileClassi Giovanili OL
NICOLI Clelia50DArco olimpico Junior FemminileArco Olimpico JSM
08082ARCIERI LA MERIDIANA
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
BENETTI Andrea19BArco olimpico Allievi MaschileClassi Giovanili OL
BIANCHI Mattia22CArco olimpico Allievi MaschileClassi Giovanili OL
CESCATTI Iris34CArco olimpico Ragazzi FemminileClassi Giovanili OL
GHINI Giada32AArco olimpico Ragazzi FemminileClassi Giovanili OL
MANZINI Mattia24CArco olimpico Allievi MaschileClassi Giovanili OL
MASELLA Massimiliano43AArco olimpico Ragazzi MaschileClassi Giovanili OL
NOSARI Camilla33BArco olimpico Ragazzi FemminileClassi Giovanili OL
08083A.S.D. @RCHERY GLOBE
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
SEQUI Iacopo36DArco olimpico Ragazzi MaschileClassi Giovanili OL
08085ASD ARCIERI DEL FORTE
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
BELLI Yuri40CArco olimpico Junior MaschileArco Olimpico JSM
GAVIOLI Enrico21AArco olimpico Allievi MaschileClassi Giovanili OL
SIOTTO Paolo20CArco olimpico Allievi MaschileClassi Giovanili OL
08086ARCIERI RIMINI -SEVEN ARROWS-
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
BERTOLINO Andrea31DArco olimpico Master MaschileArco Olimpico JSM
GIACCHI Marcello15CArco olimpico Senior MaschileArco Olimpico JSM
GREGORI Francesco43CArco olimpico Ragazzi MaschileClassi Giovanili OL
LUPONETTI Raimondo31AArco olimpico Master MaschileArco Olimpico JSM
ROTELLA Fabio13CArco olimpico Senior MaschileArco Olimpico JSM
ZANI Pasqualino33DArco olimpico Master MaschileArco Olimpico JSM
08105ASD ARGILE ARCHERY TEAM
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
RATTA Lisa49CArco Compound Allieve FemminileArco Compound
09002A.S.D. MATILDE DI TOSCANA
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
BOVINI Maurizio32DArco Compound Master MaschileArco Compound
BRESCHI Marco32CArco Compound Master MaschileArco Compound
CERVELLI Tommaso15CArco olimpico Allievi MaschileClassi Giovanili OL
LANDI Valter34BArco Compound Master MaschileArco Compound
TOZZI Aurora49AArco Compound Allieve FemminileArco Compound
09004A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLA SIGNORIA
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
CHELONI Alberto8AArco olimpico Senior MaschileArco Olimpico JSM
LUPO Paolo12CArco olimpico Senior MaschileArco Olimpico JSM
MAGRINI Emanuele41AArco olimpico Junior MaschileArco Olimpico JSM
NENCIONI Michele5BArco Compound Senior MaschileArco Compound
TESSITORE Nicola7CArco olimpico Senior MaschileArco Olimpico JSM
09005A.S.D.ARC.DI ROTAIO
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
ANTONETTI Matteo18BArco Compound Senior MaschileArco Compound
BALDI Cristian44BArco Compound Junior MaschileArco Compound
CORTOPASSI Moises45BArco olimpico Ragazzi MaschileClassi Giovanili OL
DE ANGELI Valentino50DArco Compound Ragazzi MaschileArco Compound
DI GIUSTO Luca43CArco Compound Junior MaschileArco Compound
FONTANINI Massimo36DArco Compound Master MaschileArco Compound
LEABU Eugenio Marcel45DArco olimpico Ragazzi MaschileClassi Giovanili OL
MARCHETTI Marco16CArco Compound Senior MaschileArco Compound
MARRAI Simone15DArco Compound Senior MaschileArco Compound
MATTEUCCI Arturo35AArco Compound Master MaschileArco Compound
MATTEUCCI Maurizio33BArco Compound Master MaschileArco Compound
PARDINI Leonardo41DArco Compound Junior MaschileArco Compound
RICCI Leonardo44DArco olimpico Ragazzi MaschileClassi Giovanili OL
09009ARCIERI LIVORNESI
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
BUONACQUISTO Andrea42DArco Compound Junior MaschileArco Compound
CHIARI Davide19AArco olimpico Allievi MaschileClassi Giovanili OL
DEL CORSO Tommaso36BArco olimpico Ragazzi MaschileClassi Giovanili OL
09014ARCIERI CITTÀ DI PESCIA
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
CIRILLO Gregorio9BArco Compound Senior MaschileArco Compound
FALCINELLI Andrea5CArco Compound Senior MaschileArco Compound
PAGNI Sergio4BArco Compound Senior MaschileArco Compound
09015MENS SANA - ARCIERI SENESI
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
BOCCI Alessandro35DArco olimpico Ragazzi MaschileClassi Giovanili OL
CORTI Alberto21DArco olimpico Allievi MaschileClassi Giovanili OL
09016ARCIERI MONTALCINO
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
BOVINI Mauro3CArco Compound Senior MaschileArco Compound
CECCARINI Leonardo10DArco Compound Senior MaschileArco Compound
FABRIZZI Federico37DArco olimpico Ragazzi MaschileClassi Giovanili OL
LANDI Vanessa47CArco olimpico Junior FemminileArco Olimpico JSM
MAZZI Stefano3DArco Compound Senior MaschileArco Compound
PAGLIANTINI Alberto11DArco olimpico Senior MaschileArco Olimpico JSM
PALLARI Samuele16CArco olimpico Senior MaschileArco Olimpico JSM
PIERANGIOLI Guido12BArco olimpico Senior MaschileArco Olimpico JSM
09019MAREMMANA ARCIERI
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
CRISTIANO Serenella22CArco Compound Senior FemminileArco Compound
GRASCELLI Giulia45BArco Compound Junior FemminileArco Compound
PASQUINUZZI Roberto12AArco Compound Senior MaschileArco Compound
09054A.S.D. ARC.DELLA CHIMERA
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
CASTELLANI Fabio10BArco Compound Senior MaschileArco Compound
09064A.S.D. ARCIERI BALLA COI LUPI
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
LELLI Rachele4DArco olimpico Allieve FemminileClassi Giovanili OL
09066KENTRON DARD
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
BIAGI Renata40CArco Compound Master FemminileArco Compound
COLUCCINI Marco48BArco Compound Allievi MaschileArco Compound
COLUCCINI Natalia5DArco olimpico Allieve FemminileClassi Giovanili OL
GRASSINI Susi39CArco Compound Master FemminileArco Compound
PARIETTI Laura39BArco Compound Master FemminileArco Compound
10006COMP.ARC.MONTECCHI A.S.D.
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
ANGELUCCI Valentina6BArco olimpico Allieve FemminileClassi Giovanili OL
10008A.S.D. ARCIERI PICENI
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
PIANESI Lorenzo9CArco Compound Senior MaschileArco Compound
10009A.S.D. COMP. ARCIERI PESARO
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
SANCHINI Anna Maria29AArco olimpico Ragazzi FemminileClassi Giovanili OL
10031MEDIO CHIENTI
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
AGAMENNONI Annalisa19BArco olimpico Senior FemminileArco Olimpico JSM
DIGNANI Luca16DArco olimpico Allievi MaschileClassi Giovanili OL
SERI Marco7DArco olimpico Senior MaschileArco Olimpico JSM
SPARVOLI Francesco13DArco Compound Senior MaschileArco Compound
10035ASD ARCIERI MATELICA
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
QUERCIA Michele20AArco olimpico Allievi MaschileClassi Giovanili OL
11002ARCIERI INTERAMNA - TERNI
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
VENANZI Giorgio16AArco olimpico Senior MaschileArco Olimpico JSM
11004A.S.D. ARCIERI DI ASSISI
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
AFFRICANI Marco43CArco olimpico Junior MaschileArco Olimpico JSM
CECCHETTI Francesco42AArco olimpico Junior MaschileArco Olimpico JSM
PORZI Alessio44CArco olimpico Junior MaschileArco Olimpico JSM
REGNICOLI Martina4CArco olimpico Allieve FemminileClassi Giovanili OL
REGNICOLI Martina26DArco olimpico Junior FemminileArco Olimpico JSM
11005ARCIERI TIFERNUM
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
BENIGNI Claudia24DArco Compound Senior FemminileArco Compound
DAMIANI Stefano15AArco olimpico Senior MaschileArco Olimpico JSM
11011ASD ARCIERI ROCCA FLEA
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
BOSSI Alessandro42BArco olimpico Ragazzi MaschileClassi Giovanili OL
TACCHI Andrea19DArco olimpico Allievi MaschileClassi Giovanili OL
11018ASD ARCIERI AUGUSTA PERUSIA
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
ABBATI Giovanni47BArco Compound Allievi MaschileArco Compound
BALDELLI Laura20CArco olimpico Senior FemminileArco Olimpico JSM
CAPOTOSTI Cecilia27DArco olimpico Ragazzi FemminileClassi Giovanili OL
MERCANTI Camilla52BArco Compound Ragazzi FemminileArco Compound
MERCANTI Giulia33AArco olimpico Ragazzi FemminileClassi Giovanili OL
MERCANTI Giulia52CArco Compound Ragazzi FemminileArco Compound
MICHELI Francesca51CArco Compound Ragazzi FemminileArco Compound
SATOLLI Marianna32BArco olimpico Ragazzi FemminileClassi Giovanili OL
11027ARCIERI CITTA' DI TERNI
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
ADEANTE Andrea44AArco Compound Junior MaschileArco Compound
CANOVAI Matteo16AArco olimpico Allievi MaschileClassi Giovanili OL
DESANTIS Matteo43AArco Compound Junior MaschileArco Compound
IOVINE Rocco44CArco Compound Junior MaschileArco Compound
SANTI Matteo23BArco olimpico Allievi MaschileClassi Giovanili OL
SCARAMUZZA Edoardo47DArco Compound Allievi MaschileArco Compound
SPARNACCINI Francesco17DArco olimpico Allievi MaschileClassi Giovanili OL
12001ASD ARCIERI SAGITTARIO
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
MARCHETTI Gianluca11BArco Compound Senior MaschileArco Compound
SERANTONI Giovanni15CArco Compound Senior MaschileArco Compound
SPANO' Giuseppe33CArco Compound Master MaschileArco Compound
SPINELLI Paolo35BArco Compound Master MaschileArco Compound
TEMPERINI Tiziana24AArco Compound Senior FemminileArco Compound
TESTA Giancarlo29DArco Compound Master MaschileArco Compound
12004ARCIERI ROMANI ASD
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
FIORI Carla38CArco olimpico Master FemminileArco Olimpico JSM
MASTRACCHIO Fulvia38AArco olimpico Master FemminileArco Olimpico JSM
VESSI Simonetta39BArco olimpico Master FemminileArco Olimpico JSM
12008ASD ARCIERI FALISCI
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
ALIBRANDI Edoardo41AArco olimpico Ragazzi MaschileClassi Giovanili OL
ALIBRANDI Francesco Maria14DArco olimpico Senior MaschileArco Olimpico JSM
CHIODO Carlo7BArco olimpico Senior MaschileArco Olimpico JSM
12010SS LAZIO ARCHERY
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
COLANDREA Federico13DArco olimpico Allievi MaschileClassi Giovanili OL
GAZZELLONI Marcello32CArco olimpico Master MaschileArco Olimpico JSM
MANNU Roberto28DArco olimpico Master MaschileArco Olimpico JSM
SCIARRA Lorenzo20DArco olimpico Allievi MaschileClassi Giovanili OL
ZACCAGNINI Tonino30BArco olimpico Master MaschileArco Olimpico JSM
12011A.S.D. ARCO SPORT ROMA
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
CAPOBIANCO Nicola14BArco Compound Senior MaschileArco Compound
GIACOMONI Davide17CArco Compound Senior MaschileArco Compound
OPIMO Alessio18CArco Compound Senior MaschileArco Compound
12016ASD ARCIERI TORREVECCHIA
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
ANASTASIO Anastasia20CArco Compound Senior FemminileArco Compound
BERNARDINI Carlo10AArco Compound Senior MaschileArco Compound
CARMINIO Antonio6DArco Compound Senior MaschileArco Compound
CARUSO Costantino35CArco Compound Master MaschileArco Compound
CARUSO Paolo8DArco olimpico Senior MaschileArco Olimpico JSM
GRANATA Giuliana37DArco olimpico Master FemminileArco Olimpico JSM
GREGORI Simonetta39AArco olimpico Master FemminileArco Olimpico JSM
MACCHIAVELLI Roberta27CArco Compound Senior FemminileArco Compound
MANDIA Claudia18DArco olimpico Senior FemminileArco Olimpico JSM
MANDIA Massimiliano3CArco olimpico Senior MaschileArco Olimpico JSM
MERCURI Manuela48CArco olimpico Junior FemminileArco Olimpico JSM
MOLFESE Fabio11BArco olimpico Senior MaschileArco Olimpico JSM
MORGIA Fabrizio36CArco Compound Master MaschileArco Compound
POLIDORI Jacopo4AArco Compound Senior MaschileArco Compound
POLIDORI Vittorio34CArco Compound Master MaschileArco Compound
RASILE Angelo8CArco olimpico Senior MaschileArco Olimpico JSM
ROMOLI Marina36BArco olimpico Master FemminileArco Olimpico JSM
VENUTO Luana26DArco Compound Senior FemminileArco Compound
12020A.S.C.I.P. ASD
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
MANCINI Maurizio32BArco olimpico Master MaschileArco Olimpico JSM
12032A.S.D. ARC.HORTINAECLASSES
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
RISOLUTI Rachele28CArco olimpico Ragazzi FemminileClassi Giovanili OL
12033CUS ROMA A.S.D.
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
DI SILVESTRO Margherita6DArco olimpico Allieve FemminileClassi Giovanili OL
12098A.S.D. ZAC ARCHERY
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
ARDUINI Daniela20AArco olimpico Senior FemminileArco Olimpico JSM
SANTORO Leonardo18CArco olimpico Allievi MaschileClassi Giovanili OL
12109ARCO CLUB APPIA ANTICA A.S.D.
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
D'ANGELO Angela26AArco Compound Senior FemminileArco Compound
FONTANA Andrea14DArco Compound Senior MaschileArco Compound
12122A.S.D.ARCO CLUB PONTINO
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
COMPAGNUCCI Claudia22BArco olimpico Senior FemminileArco Olimpico JSM
DI NATALE Gaetano Fabio11AArco Compound Senior MaschileArco Compound
DONFRANCESCO Guido14CArco olimpico Senior MaschileArco Olimpico JSM
12139ARCIERI DIANA
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
PASQUALUCCI David40AArco olimpico Junior MaschileArco Olimpico JSM
RIVAROLI Cristiano40DArco olimpico Junior MaschileArco Olimpico JSM
12149C.S. AERONAUTICA MILITARE
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
FRANGILLI Michele3AArco olimpico Senior MaschileArco Olimpico JSM
GALIAZZO Marco4BArco olimpico Senior MaschileArco Olimpico JSM
LIONETTI Pia Carmen Maria22AArco olimpico Senior FemminileArco Olimpico JSM
MELOTTO Luca4AArco olimpico Senior MaschileArco Olimpico JSM
NESPOLI Mauro3BArco olimpico Senior MaschileArco Olimpico JSM
TOMASI Jessica18BArco olimpico Senior FemminileArco Olimpico JSM
TONELLI Amedeo5AArco olimpico Senior MaschileArco Olimpico JSM
TONETTA Elena18CArco olimpico Senior FemminileArco Olimpico JSM
12158ADS ARCIERI DI SANTO STEFANO
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
ORSAIA Alessandro Alberto14AArco olimpico Allievi MaschileClassi Giovanili OL
ORSAIA Alessandro Alberto16DArco olimpico Junior MaschileArco Olimpico JSM
12159MARINA MILITARE C.S.
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
ANASTASIO Anastasia20CArco Compound Senior FemminileArco Compound
13014ARCIERI IL DELFINO
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
DI LUCA Federico38AArco olimpico Ragazzi MaschileClassi Giovanili OL
MATTIUCCI Alfonso29AArco Compound Master MaschileArco Compound
13021A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE TORRI
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
DI VIRGILIO Gianni12AArco olimpico Senior MaschileArco Olimpico JSM
13037G.S. FIAMME AZZURRE
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
FINESSI Monica27AArco Compound Senior FemminileArco Compound
FRANCHINI Irene19CArco Compound Senior FemminileArco Compound
MANDIA Claudia18DArco olimpico Senior FemminileArco Olimpico JSM
MANDIA Massimiliano3CArco olimpico Senior MaschileArco Olimpico JSM
MIJNO Elisabetta21CArco olimpico Senior FemminileArco Olimpico JSM
SARTI Eleonora19BArco Compound Senior FemminileArco Compound
SEIMANDI Giuseppe5DArco Compound Senior MaschileArco Compound
SIMONELLI Alberto4DArco Compound Senior MaschileArco Compound
14015A.S.D. ARCIERI DEL MOLISE
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
CIARLARIELLO Gianluca14CArco olimpico Allievi MaschileClassi Giovanili OL
15064ARCIERI ARECHI SALERNO
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
SARNO Michele21CArco olimpico Allievi MaschileClassi Giovanili OL
15070ARCIERIA PARTENOPEA
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
LATTES Caterina10AArco olimpico Allieve FemminileClassi Giovanili OL
SANTORO Eleonora7CArco olimpico Allieve FemminileClassi Giovanili OL
VISCARDI Viviana8CArco olimpico Allieve FemminileClassi Giovanili OL
15077ARCIERI VECCHIO CASTELLO
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
COPPOLA Elisa31DArco olimpico Ragazzi FemminileClassi Giovanili OL
LEGGIERO Luigia32DArco olimpico Ragazzi FemminileClassi Giovanili OL
MUOLLO Maria Chiara34BArco olimpico Ragazzi FemminileClassi Giovanili OL
ROMANO Chiara48DArco olimpico Junior FemminileArco Olimpico JSM
15078ARCIERI CAMPANI
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
BRANCACCIO Vincenzo Pio45CArco olimpico Ragazzi MaschileClassi Giovanili OL
DI RUBBA Angelo45AArco olimpico Ragazzi MaschileClassi Giovanili OL
VOZZA Antonio35CArco olimpico Ragazzi MaschileClassi Giovanili OL
15100ASD ARC. APHRODITE
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
NOZZOLILLO Gelsomina45AArco Compound Junior FemminileArco Compound
16041ARCIERI DEL SUD
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
LIONETTI Pia Carmen Maria22AArco olimpico Senior FemminileArco Olimpico JSM
MASCOLO Mariangela26BArco olimpico Senior FemminileArco Olimpico JSM
SCOMMEGNA Sabrina24BArco olimpico Senior FemminileArco Olimpico JSM
SPERA Loredana47DArco olimpico Junior FemminileArco Olimpico JSM
16064ASD ARC. VALLE DELLA CUPA
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
GUERCIA SAMMARCO Giovanni Battista44CArco olimpico Ragazzi MaschileClassi Giovanili OL
QUARTA Francesco Antonio40BArco olimpico Ragazzi MaschileClassi Giovanili OL
SARACINO Marco15DArco olimpico Allievi MaschileClassi Giovanili OL
VARI Andrea38DArco olimpico Ragazzi MaschileClassi Giovanili OL
16091ASD ARCIERI SOMNII
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
ALFARANO Martina49CArco olimpico Junior FemminileArco Olimpico JSM
DICANDIA Rosa22AArco Compound Senior FemminileArco Compound
18056ASD ARCIERI L'ANTICA LAURO
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
EBURNEA Gianluca16CArco olimpico Allievi MaschileClassi Giovanili OL
19005ARCIERI GRIFONI DI SICILIA
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
SANTANGELO Antonino6AArco olimpico Senior MaschileArco Olimpico JSM
19018ARCIERI CATANIA
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
MARESCA Alessandro15AArco Compound Senior MaschileArco Compound
19041DYAMOND ARCHERY PALERMO
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
FUCHSOVA Fabio12BArco Compound Senior MaschileArco Compound
VELLA Noemi45DArco Compound Junior FemminileArco Compound
20009ARCIERI TORRES SASSARI
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
SPANO Viviana20BArco Compound Senior FemminileArco Compound
21004SPORTCLUB MERANO
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
BORTOLOTTI Etienne18DArco olimpico Allievi MaschileClassi Giovanili OL
21009BRIXEN AMATEURSPORTVEREIN
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
HUETTER Hannah51DArco Compound Allieve FemminileArco Compound
21011ARCIERI PUSTERESI
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
MULLIRI Dario29BArco Compound Master MaschileArco Compound