Campionati Italiani Targa Campionati Italiani Targa
Fitarco (Fitar)
Torino (ITA), from 25-09-2015 to 27-09-2015
Campionati Italiani Targa
Stampa Piazzole
 
Classi Giovanili OL
Piazzola
Atleta
Società
Nome Società
Evento
3AGIACCHERI Tanya Giada04093A.S.D. COMPAGNIA D'ARCHIArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
3BANDREOLI Tatiana01066IUVENILIAArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
3CRET Sara07005ASD ARCIERI ISONZOArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
3DZUFFI Veronica03018ARCIERI 5 STELLEArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
4ASALA Camilla04065ARCIERI TRE TORRIArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
4BBORELLA Laura06040ARCIERI DECUMANUS MAXIMUSArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
4CREGNICOLI Martina11004A.S.D. ARCIERI DI ASSISIArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
4DLELLI Rachele09064A.S.D. ARCIERI BALLA COI LUPIArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
5AALBERTINI Caterina08008ASD DUCA OBIZZO III D ESTEArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
5BBARBERI Brigitta07005ASD ARCIERI ISONZOArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
5CMARTINO Eleonora03009ARC.SAN BARTOLOMEOArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
5DCOLUCCINI Natalia09066KENTRON DARDArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
6AMISURI Chiara03003ASD ARCIERI IMPERIESIArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
6BANGELUCCI Valentina10006COMP.ARC.MONTECCHI A.S.D.Arco olimpico Allieve Femminile
6CBARBARINO Gaia03003ASD ARCIERI IMPERIESIArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
6DDI SILVESTRO Margherita12033CUS ROMA A.S.D.Arco olimpico Allieve Femminile
7AMORETTO Katia04123A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLA LEONESSAArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
7BPRADETTO BATTEL Ludovica06015A.S.D.COMP.ARC.PADOVANIArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
7CSANTORO Eleonora15070ARCIERIA PARTENOPEAArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
7DTORTORE Giada01061A.S.D. ARCIERI CLARASCUMArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
8BBENINCASA Desiree07005ASD ARCIERI ISONZOArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
8CVISCARDI Viviana15070ARCIERIA PARTENOPEAArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
8DVALLAR Giulia07017ARCIERI MANIAGOArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
9AGARBUJO Benedetta06040ARCIERI DECUMANUS MAXIMUSArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
9BFAVARO Maila06003ARCIERI DEL LEONArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
9CSTAUNOVO POLACCO Federica01066IUVENILIAArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
9DBOMBO Chiara06040ARCIERI DECUMANUS MAXIMUSArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
10ALATTES Caterina15070ARCIERIA PARTENOPEAArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
10BROVERE Anita07017ARCIERI MANIAGOArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
10CRUFFINO Cristina01066IUVENILIAArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
10DFABRIS Beatrice06003ARCIERI DEL LEONArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
11ADELFINO Giulia03018ARCIERI 5 STELLEArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
11BASCHERO Marta03018ARCIERI 5 STELLEArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
11CBRANDOLISIO Elisa07017ARCIERI MANIAGOArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
11DBUSETTO Alessandra06003ARCIERI DEL LEONArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
13ALUVISETTO Alberto06014SOCIETÀ ARCIERI DEL CASTELLOArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
13BMUSOLESI Federico08078ASD CASTENASO A. T.Arco olimpico Allievi Maschile
13CGUERRA Simone06034COMP.ARC.VICENZA A.S.D.Arco olimpico Allievi Maschile
13DCOLANDREA Federico12010SS LAZIO ARCHERYArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
14AORSAIA Alessandro Alberto12158ADS ARCIERI DI SANTO STEFANOArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
14BLAPENNA Nicolo'01066IUVENILIAArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
14CCIARLARIELLO Gianluca14015A.S.D. ARCIERI DEL MOLISEArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
14DRIVA Alessandro01066IUVENILIAArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
15AGOTTARDINI Andrea Carlo Giorgio04072MIRASOLE CITTÀ DI OPERA ASDArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
15BGALLI Giacomo08078ASD CASTENASO A. T.Arco olimpico Allievi Maschile
15CCERVELLI Tommaso09002A.S.D. MATILDE DI TOSCANAArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
15DSARACINO Marco16064ASD ARC. VALLE DELLA CUPAArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
16ACANOVAI Matteo11027ARCIERI CITTA' DI TERNIArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
16BDALL'ALBA Michele06068P.R.M. ARC. MARANO A.D.S.Arco olimpico Allievi Maschile
16CEBURNEA Gianluca18056ASD ARCIERI L'ANTICA LAUROArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
16DDIGNANI Luca10031MEDIO CHIENTIArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
17ADEMICHELIS Jacopo01066IUVENILIAArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
17BROLANDO Alarico01083AR.CO. ARC. COLLEGNOArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
17CTOFFOLI Michael07017ARCIERI MANIAGOArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
17DSPARNACCINI Francesco11027ARCIERI CITTA' DI TERNIArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
18ASANGALLI Marco04017AGMArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
18BLOGIGAN Simone01083AR.CO. ARC. COLLEGNOArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
18CSANTORO Leonardo12098A.S.D. ZAC ARCHERYArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
18DBORTOLOTTI Etienne21004SPORTCLUB MERANOArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
19ACHIARI Davide09009ARCIERI LIVORNESIArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
19BBENETTI Andrea08082ARCIERI LA MERIDIANAArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
19CFORTIN Davide06024ARCIERI SAGITTARIO DEL VENETOArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
19DTACCHI Andrea11011ASD ARCIERI ROCCA FLEAArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
20AQUERCIA Michele10035ASD ARCIERI MATELICAArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
20BD'ANGELO Matteo01052ASD ARC. VARIANArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
20CSIOTTO Paolo08085ASD ARCIERI DEL FORTEArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
20DSCIARRA Lorenzo12010SS LAZIO ARCHERYArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
21AGAVIOLI Enrico08085ASD ARCIERI DEL FORTEArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
21BBOSCHIAN Patrick07022ARCO CLUB MONFALCONEArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
21CSARNO Michele15064ARCIERI ARECHI SALERNOArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
21DCORTI Alberto09015MENS SANA - ARCIERI SENESIArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
22AFUGA Ludovico08078ASD CASTENASO A. T.Arco olimpico Allievi Maschile
22BRUARO Sebastian06068P.R.M. ARC. MARANO A.D.S.Arco olimpico Allievi Maschile
22CBIANCHI Mattia08082ARCIERI LA MERIDIANAArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
22DMARTINI Alessandro04072MIRASOLE CITTÀ DI OPERA ASDArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
23AROMAN ZOTTA David07017ARCIERI MANIAGOArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
23BSANTI Matteo11027ARCIERI CITTA' DI TERNIArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
23CBORMOLINI Davide04072MIRASOLE CITTÀ DI OPERA ASDArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
24AIMBALZANO Giacomo06068P.R.M. ARC. MARANO A.D.S.Arco olimpico Allievi Maschile
24BCANDIDO Matteo07017ARCIERI MANIAGOArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
24CMANZINI Mattia08082ARCIERI LA MERIDIANAArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
26AHERVAT Karen07001A.S.C.A.T.Arco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
26BKANITZ Giulia07017ARCIERI MANIAGOArco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
26CPASCARU Lidia Sabina01052ASD ARC. VARIANArco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
26DMENEGOTTO Luna06024ARCIERI SAGITTARIO DEL VENETOArco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
27ACURATI Lisa08081RE BERTOLDOArco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
27BROLANDO Aiko01083AR.CO. ARC. COLLEGNOArco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
27CVASSALLO Helena04038ARCIERI DEL SOLEArco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
27DCAPOTOSTI Cecilia11018ASD ARCIERI AUGUSTA PERUSIAArco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
28ALUCIA Anita08078ASD CASTENASO A. T.Arco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
28BALOISI Francesca01066IUVENILIAArco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
28CRISOLUTI Rachele12032A.S.D. ARC.HORTINAECLASSESArco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
28DFABBRO Valentina06040ARCIERI DECUMANUS MAXIMUSArco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
29ASANCHINI Anna Maria10009A.S.D. COMP. ARCIERI PESAROArco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
29BVIGNA Rachele01087ASD ARCIERI DI VOLPIANOArco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
29CCOEREZZA Elisa Ester04020C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICAArco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
29DPOLINELLI Sara04020C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICAArco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
30AFRISON Francesca06015A.S.D.COMP.ARC.PADOVANIArco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
30BMAFFEI Beatrice01086ASD ARCIERI DEL BORGOArco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
30CCACCIA Sofia04020C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICAArco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
30DSCOTTON Asja06024ARCIERI SAGITTARIO DEL VENETOArco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
31AVERONESI Sara05005ARC. KAPPA KOSMOS ROVERETOArco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
31BARAMINI Julie06024ARCIERI SAGITTARIO DEL VENETOArco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
31CTOMASELLO Marilena06040ARCIERI DECUMANUS MAXIMUSArco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
31DCOPPOLA Elisa15077ARCIERI VECCHIO CASTELLOArco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
32AGHINI Giada08082ARCIERI LA MERIDIANAArco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
32BSATOLLI Marianna11018ASD ARCIERI AUGUSTA PERUSIAArco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
32CBORELLA Alessia06040ARCIERI DECUMANUS MAXIMUSArco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
32DLEGGIERO Luigia15077ARCIERI VECCHIO CASTELLOArco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
33AMERCANTI Giulia11018ASD ARCIERI AUGUSTA PERUSIAArco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
33BNOSARI Camilla08082ARCIERI LA MERIDIANAArco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
33CTOMMASINI Eleonora05005ARC. KAPPA KOSMOS ROVERETOArco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
34ASARTORI Eleonora05005ARC. KAPPA KOSMOS ROVERETOArco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
34BMUOLLO Maria Chiara15077ARCIERI VECCHIO CASTELLOArco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
34CCESCATTI Iris08082ARCIERI LA MERIDIANAArco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
35AMANGERINI Alessio04012ASD COMP. ARC. BRESCIANIArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
35BMASIERO Pierpaolo06015A.S.D.COMP.ARC.PADOVANIArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
35CVOZZA Antonio15078ARCIERI CAMPANIArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
35DBOCCI Alessandro09015MENS SANA - ARCIERI SENESIArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
36ANARDON Pietro04072MIRASOLE CITTÀ DI OPERA ASDArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
36BDEL CORSO Tommaso09009ARCIERI LIVORNESIArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
36CDOMINICI Lorenzo04065ARCIERI TRE TORRIArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
36DSEQUI Iacopo08083A.S.D. @RCHERY GLOBEArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
37AANTONELLO Luca06059ARCIERI DEL CANGRANDEArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
37BAZZONI Paolo04008A.S.D.ARC.SERI-ART CREMONAArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
37CMARCACCINI Simone01051A.S.D.SENTIERO SELVAGGIOArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
37DFABRIZZI Federico09016ARCIERI MONTALCINOArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
38ADI LUCA Federico13014ARCIERI IL DELFINOArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
38BCORTELLA Thomas08078ASD CASTENASO A. T.Arco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
38CCOVRE Leonardo06040ARCIERI DECUMANUS MAXIMUSArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
38DVARI Andrea16064ASD ARC. VALLE DELLA CUPAArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
39ABARNABO' Edoardo06006ARCIERI DEL PIAVE A.S.D.Arco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
39BLINI Pietro04027A.S.D.ARCIERI GONZAGAArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
39CPASTA Daniele04072MIRASOLE CITTÀ DI OPERA ASDArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
39DBISCARDO Elia07001A.S.C.A.T.Arco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
40AGOTTARDINI Riccardo Luca Alessandro04072MIRASOLE CITTÀ DI OPERA ASDArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
40BQUARTA Francesco Antonio16064ASD ARC. VALLE DELLA CUPAArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
40CBUSETTO Alvise06003ARCIERI DEL LEONArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
40DMUTTON Alvise06056ARCIERI S.DONÀ DI PIAVE A.S.D.Arco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
41AALIBRANDI Edoardo12008ASD ARCIERI FALISCIArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
41BGRINZATO Daniele01087ASD ARCIERI DI VOLPIANOArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
41CGALLI Andrea06006ARCIERI DEL PIAVE A.S.D.Arco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
41DBERTOLOTTI Mirko04012ASD COMP. ARC. BRESCIANIArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
42ARAPALINO Carlo01036ARCIERI ASTARCOArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
42BBOSSI Alessandro11011ASD ARCIERI ROCCA FLEAArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
42CMALAFRONTE Cameron06003ARCIERI DEL LEONArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
42DSHKORA Kilyan06040ARCIERI DECUMANUS MAXIMUSArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
43AMASELLA Massimiliano08082ARCIERI LA MERIDIANAArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
43BZARATIN Martino06056ARCIERI S.DONÀ DI PIAVE A.S.D.Arco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
43CGREGORI Francesco08086ARCIERI RIMINI -SEVEN ARROWS-Arco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
43DCAGNIN Diego06040ARCIERI DECUMANUS MAXIMUSArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
44ATORMEN Tommaso06006ARCIERI DEL PIAVE A.S.D.Arco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
44BCALIMAN Giacomo06056ARCIERI S.DONÀ DI PIAVE A.S.D.Arco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
44CGUERCIA SAMMARCO Giovanni Battista16064ASD ARC. VALLE DELLA CUPAArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
44DRICCI Leonardo09005A.S.D.ARC.DI ROTAIOArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
45ADI RUBBA Angelo15078ARCIERI CAMPANIArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
45BCORTOPASSI Moises09005A.S.D.ARC.DI ROTAIOArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
45CBRANCACCIO Vincenzo Pio15078ARCIERI CAMPANIArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
45DLEABU Eugenio Marcel09005A.S.D.ARC.DI ROTAIOArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
Arco Compound
Piazzola
Atleta
Società
Nome Società
Evento
3ADRAGONI Luigi04113A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLOArco Compound Senior Maschile
3BPAGNONI Federico04144ARCIERI FRANCIACORTAArco Compound Senior Maschile
3CBOVINI Mauro09016ARCIERI MONTALCINOArco Compound Senior Maschile
3DMAZZI Stefano09016ARCIERI MONTALCINOArco Compound Senior Maschile
4APOLIDORI Jacopo12016ASD ARCIERI TORREVECCHIAArco Compound Senior Maschile
4BPAGNI Sergio09014ARCIERI CITTÀ DI PESCIAArco Compound Senior Maschile
4DSIMONELLI Alberto13037G.S. FIAMME AZZURREArco Compound Senior Maschile
5ADI MICHELE Luigi01061A.S.D. ARCIERI CLARASCUMArco Compound Senior Maschile
5BNENCIONI Michele09004A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLA SIGNORIAArco Compound Senior Maschile
5CFALCINELLI Andrea09014ARCIERI CITTÀ DI PESCIAArco Compound Senior Maschile
5DSEIMANDI Giuseppe13037G.S. FIAMME AZZURREArco Compound Senior Maschile
6APOMPEO Antonio01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco Compound Senior Maschile
6BLEOTTA Andrea04068A.S.D. ARCIERI SOLESEArco Compound Senior Maschile
6CPORTA Luigi04068A.S.D. ARCIERI SOLESEArco Compound Senior Maschile
6DCARMINIO Antonio12016ASD ARCIERI TORREVECCHIAArco Compound Senior Maschile
7ATOSCO Antonio01001ARCIERI ALPIGNANOArco Compound Senior Maschile
7BBAURO Daniele01001ARCIERI ALPIGNANOArco Compound Senior Maschile
7CMASINI Federico08006A.S.D. ARCIERI FELSINEIArco Compound Senior Maschile
7DLODETTI Alessandro04113A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLOArco Compound Senior Maschile
8AUGGERI Matteo04065ARCIERI TRE TORRIArco Compound Senior Maschile
8BLUNARDELLI Alberto06006ARCIERI DEL PIAVE A.S.D.Arco Compound Senior Maschile
8CCANCELLI Giampaolo04006ARCIERI CASTIGLIONE OLONAArco Compound Senior Maschile
9ARUGGIERO Gianluca01066IUVENILIAArco Compound Senior Maschile
9BCIRILLO Gregorio09014ARCIERI CITTÀ DI PESCIAArco Compound Senior Maschile
9CPIANESI Lorenzo10008A.S.D. ARCIERI PICENIArco Compound Senior Maschile
9DONGARO Moreno06040ARCIERI DECUMANUS MAXIMUSArco Compound Senior Maschile
10ABERNARDINI Carlo12016ASD ARCIERI TORREVECCHIAArco Compound Senior Maschile
10BCASTELLANI Fabio09054A.S.D. ARC.DELLA CHIMERAArco Compound Senior Maschile
10CFRASSATI Lorenzo01001ARCIERI ALPIGNANOArco Compound Senior Maschile
10DCECCARINI Leonardo09016ARCIERI MONTALCINOArco Compound Senior Maschile
11ADI NATALE Gaetano Fabio12122A.S.D.ARCO CLUB PONTINOArco Compound Senior Maschile
11BMARCHETTI Gianluca12001ASD ARCIERI SAGITTARIOArco Compound Senior Maschile
11CTEDESCHI Ivan08078ASD CASTENASO A. T.Arco Compound Senior Maschile
11DGRECO Pietro01051A.S.D.SENTIERO SELVAGGIOArco Compound Senior Maschile
12APASQUINUZZI Roberto09019MAREMMANA ARCIERIArco Compound Senior Maschile
12BFUCHSOVA Fabio19041DYAMOND ARCHERY PALERMOArco Compound Senior Maschile
12CBONACINA Matteo04006ARCIERI CASTIGLIONE OLONAArco Compound Senior Maschile
13ALAUDARI Emilio04065ARCIERI TRE TORRIArco Compound Senior Maschile
13BGIORCELLI Silvio01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco Compound Senior Maschile
13CQUINTANO Mauro01001ARCIERI ALPIGNANOArco Compound Senior Maschile
13DSPARVOLI Francesco10031MEDIO CHIENTIArco Compound Senior Maschile
14AFAGHERAZZI Andrea06006ARCIERI DEL PIAVE A.S.D.Arco Compound Senior Maschile
14BCAPOBIANCO Nicola12011A.S.D. ARCO SPORT ROMAArco Compound Senior Maschile
14CMELLINATO Francesco06006ARCIERI DEL PIAVE A.S.D.Arco Compound Senior Maschile
14DFONTANA Andrea12109ARCO CLUB APPIA ANTICA A.S.D.Arco Compound Senior Maschile
15AMARESCA Alessandro19018ARCIERI CATANIAArco Compound Senior Maschile
15BGOBBI Riccardo08054COMP.ARC.E BAL.FORMIGINE S.S.DArco Compound Senior Maschile
15CSERANTONI Giovanni12001ASD ARCIERI SAGITTARIOArco Compound Senior Maschile
15DMARRAI Simone09005A.S.D.ARC.DI ROTAIOArco Compound Senior Maschile
16ADE CINTI David06085ASD ARCIERI DEL TORRESINArco Compound Senior Maschile
16BMILANI Giuseppe06059ARCIERI DEL CANGRANDEArco Compound Senior Maschile
16CMARCHETTI Marco09005A.S.D.ARC.DI ROTAIOArco Compound Senior Maschile
16DFRIGERIO Stefano04144ARCIERI FRANCIACORTAArco Compound Senior Maschile
17APETTENAZZO Federico06040ARCIERI DECUMANUS MAXIMUSArco Compound Senior Maschile
17BTOFFOLI Fulvio Serafino01051A.S.D.SENTIERO SELVAGGIOArco Compound Senior Maschile
17CGIACOMONI Davide12011A.S.D. ARCO SPORT ROMAArco Compound Senior Maschile
17DCELI Giuseppe06040ARCIERI DECUMANUS MAXIMUSArco Compound Senior Maschile
18ADE STEFANO Francesco01051A.S.D.SENTIERO SELVAGGIOArco Compound Senior Maschile
18BANTONETTI Matteo09005A.S.D.ARC.DI ROTAIOArco Compound Senior Maschile
18COPIMO Alessio12011A.S.D. ARCO SPORT ROMAArco Compound Senior Maschile
18DRONCHI Alessandro04144ARCIERI FRANCIACORTAArco Compound Senior Maschile
19ATONIOLI Marcella04144ARCIERI FRANCIACORTAArco Compound Senior Femminile
19BSARTI Eleonora13037G.S. FIAMME AZZURREArco Compound Senior Femminile
19CFRANCHINI Irene13037G.S. FIAMME AZZURREArco Compound Senior Femminile
20AVAILATI Facchini Francesca04065ARCIERI TRE TORRIArco Compound Senior Femminile
20BSPANO Viviana20009ARCIERI TORRES SASSARIArco Compound Senior Femminile
20CANASTASIO Anastasia12159MARINA MILITARE C.S.Arco Compound Senior Femminile
20DFOGLIO Alessia01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco Compound Senior Femminile
21AMENEGOLI Elena04065ARCIERI TRE TORRIArco Compound Senior Femminile
21BREGALDO Elena01051A.S.D.SENTIERO SELVAGGIOArco Compound Senior Femminile
21CLONGO Laura06040ARCIERI DECUMANUS MAXIMUSArco Compound Senior Femminile
21DROLLE Stefania01066IUVENILIAArco Compound Senior Femminile
22ADICANDIA Rosa16091ASD ARCIERI SOMNIIArco Compound Senior Femminile
22BFUBIANI Jessica04144ARCIERI FRANCIACORTAArco Compound Senior Femminile
22CCRISTIANO Serenella09019MAREMMANA ARCIERIArco Compound Senior Femminile
22DGOLFETTO Miriam06014SOCIETÀ ARCIERI DEL CASTELLOArco Compound Senior Femminile
23AFERRUA Isabella01001ARCIERI ALPIGNANOArco Compound Senior Femminile
23BMARCHESINI Flavia06040ARCIERI DECUMANUS MAXIMUSArco Compound Senior Femminile
23CCAVALLERI Giulia04067ARCIERI CESANO BOSCONEArco Compound Senior Femminile
23DPERACINO Francesca01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco Compound Senior Femminile
24ATEMPERINI Tiziana12001ASD ARCIERI SAGITTARIOArco Compound Senior Femminile
24BCATTANEO Elisa06035A.S.D. ARC. DEL PASUBIOArco Compound Senior Femminile
24CANDREOTTI Valentina06082ASD ARCIERI NICHEArco Compound Senior Femminile
24DBENIGNI Claudia11005ARCIERI TIFERNUMArco Compound Senior Femminile
25ACONTE Anna Maria06059ARCIERI DEL CANGRANDEArco Compound Senior Femminile
25BBONALLI Nadia04065ARCIERI TRE TORRIArco Compound Senior Femminile
25CSCALMANA Mara04054ARCIERI COLLI MORENICI ACMArco Compound Senior Femminile
25DTOAIARI Laura04113A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLOArco Compound Senior Femminile
26AD'ANGELO Angela12109ARCO CLUB APPIA ANTICA A.S.D.Arco Compound Senior Femminile
26BMUTTON Diana06040ARCIERI DECUMANUS MAXIMUSArco Compound Senior Femminile
26CSCARZELLA Fiammetta01066IUVENILIAArco Compound Senior Femminile
26DVENUTO Luana12016ASD ARCIERI TORREVECCHIAArco Compound Senior Femminile
27AFINESSI Monica13037G.S. FIAMME AZZURREArco Compound Senior Femminile
27BMARINETTO Chiara01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco Compound Senior Femminile
27CMACCHIAVELLI Roberta12016ASD ARCIERI TORREVECCHIAArco Compound Senior Femminile
27DMATZUTZI Noemi01066IUVENILIAArco Compound Senior Femminile
28ABASELLI Sergio07017ARCIERI MANIAGOArco Compound Master Maschile
28BCHINOTTI Danilo01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco Compound Master Maschile
28CMUZZIOLI Andrea08062ARCIERI DEL BOSCOArco Compound Master Maschile
28DFERRACIN Daniele07013COMPAGNIA ARCIERI CELTIArco Compound Master Maschile
29AMATTIUCCI Alfonso13014ARCIERI IL DELFINOArco Compound Master Maschile
29BMULLIRI Dario21011ARCIERI PUSTERESIArco Compound Master Maschile
29CBAZZARELLO Daniele01037A.S.D. G.A.MARENGOArco Compound Master Maschile
29DTESTA Giancarlo12001ASD ARCIERI SAGITTARIOArco Compound Master Maschile
30ATERNAVASIO Flavio01001ARCIERI ALPIGNANOArco Compound Master Maschile
30BGOLFIERI Marco08078ASD CASTENASO A. T.Arco Compound Master Maschile
30CVENTURINI Corrado06001A.S.D.COMP. ARCIERI SCALIGERIArco Compound Master Maschile
30DTASSAN Mangina Dante04072MIRASOLE CITTÀ DI OPERA ASDArco Compound Master Maschile
31ACANESTRINI Moreno08015A.S.D. QUARRYArco Compound Master Maschile
31BLAURIA Raffaele04065ARCIERI TRE TORRIArco Compound Master Maschile
31CCAFAGNA Antonio04016COMP.ARCIERI NOVEGRO ASDArco Compound Master Maschile
31DFALDINI Luciano05005ARC. KAPPA KOSMOS ROVERETOArco Compound Master Maschile
32ADE MENECH Luca06006ARCIERI DEL PIAVE A.S.D.Arco Compound Master Maschile
32BMAGRI Abele04059ASD COMP. ARCIERI ALABARDE CAMArco Compound Master Maschile
32CBRESCHI Marco09002A.S.D. MATILDE DI TOSCANAArco Compound Master Maschile
32DBOVINI Maurizio09002A.S.D. MATILDE DI TOSCANAArco Compound Master Maschile
33AROMA Marco08064ASD ARCIERI MONTALEArco Compound Master Maschile
33BMATTEUCCI Maurizio09005A.S.D.ARC.DI ROTAIOArco Compound Master Maschile
33CSPANO' Giuseppe12001ASD ARCIERI SAGITTARIOArco Compound Master Maschile
33DFOLICALDI Sergio Lionello04016COMP.ARCIERI NOVEGRO ASDArco Compound Master Maschile
34AMANCIONE Filippo04072MIRASOLE CITTÀ DI OPERA ASDArco Compound Master Maschile
34BLANDI Valter09002A.S.D. MATILDE DI TOSCANAArco Compound Master Maschile
34CPOLIDORI Vittorio12016ASD ARCIERI TORREVECCHIAArco Compound Master Maschile
34DJULINI Emiliano Francesco01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco Compound Master Maschile
35AMATTEUCCI Arturo09005A.S.D.ARC.DI ROTAIOArco Compound Master Maschile
35BSPINELLI Paolo12001ASD ARCIERI SAGITTARIOArco Compound Master Maschile
35CCARUSO Costantino12016ASD ARCIERI TORREVECCHIAArco Compound Master Maschile
35DSALIMBENI Ezio01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco Compound Master Maschile
36ACRISTOFARO Felice04016COMP.ARCIERI NOVEGRO ASDArco Compound Master Maschile
36BSURACE Massimiliano04072MIRASOLE CITTÀ DI OPERA ASDArco Compound Master Maschile
36CMORGIA Fabrizio12016ASD ARCIERI TORREVECCHIAArco Compound Master Maschile
36DFONTANINI Massimo09005A.S.D.ARC.DI ROTAIOArco Compound Master Maschile
37ASTUCCHI Amalia04004ARCIERI DI MALPAGA B.COLLEONIArco Compound Master Femminile
37BCRESPI Elena04065ARCIERI TRE TORRIArco Compound Master Femminile
37CATORINO Assunta06040ARCIERI DECUMANUS MAXIMUSArco Compound Master Femminile
37DMOTTA Mariaraffaella04045ARCIERI BURARCO VIMERCATEArco Compound Master Femminile
38AMAZZALI Simona08008ASD DUCA OBIZZO III D ESTEArco Compound Master Femminile
38BLUI Laura08021A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZOArco Compound Master Femminile
38CCASTAGNERI Emanuela01051A.S.D.SENTIERO SELVAGGIOArco Compound Master Femminile
38DBONATO Veneranda01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco Compound Master Femminile
39APARZIALE Carmela08021A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZOArco Compound Master Femminile
39BPARIETTI Laura09066KENTRON DARDArco Compound Master Femminile
39CGRASSINI Susi09066KENTRON DARDArco Compound Master Femminile
39DTIKKA Sirkka01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco Compound Master Femminile
40ACOMI Marinella08021A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZOArco Compound Master Femminile
40BMEDICO Loredana01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco Compound Master Femminile
40CBIAGI Renata09066KENTRON DARDArco Compound Master Femminile
41AFESTI Manuel05005ARC. KAPPA KOSMOS ROVERETOArco Compound Junior Maschile
41BMIOR Viviano07025ASD ARCIERI CURTIS VADIArco Compound Junior Maschile
41CFERRETTI Gian Luca08006A.S.D. ARCIERI FELSINEIArco Compound Junior Maschile
41DPARDINI Leonardo09005A.S.D.ARC.DI ROTAIOArco Compound Junior Maschile
42ADELLA STUA Valerio04068A.S.D. ARCIERI SOLESEArco Compound Junior Maschile
42BTULLINI Michele08078ASD CASTENASO A. T.Arco Compound Junior Maschile
42CNOCETI Alessio03013A.S.D. ARCIERI TIGULLIOArco Compound Junior Maschile
42DBUONACQUISTO Andrea09009ARCIERI LIVORNESIArco Compound Junior Maschile
43ADESANTIS Matteo11027ARCIERI CITTA' DI TERNIArco Compound Junior Maschile
43BPIRAS Simone03008A.S.D. ARCIERI SARZANAArco Compound Junior Maschile
43CDI GIUSTO Luca09005A.S.D.ARC.DI ROTAIOArco Compound Junior Maschile
44AADEANTE Andrea11027ARCIERI CITTA' DI TERNIArco Compound Junior Maschile
44BBALDI Cristian09005A.S.D.ARC.DI ROTAIOArco Compound Junior Maschile
44CIOVINE Rocco11027ARCIERI CITTA' DI TERNIArco Compound Junior Maschile
45ANOZZOLILLO Gelsomina15100ASD ARC. APHRODITEArco Compound Junior Femminile
45BGRASCELLI Giulia09019MAREMMANA ARCIERIArco Compound Junior Femminile
45CROTA Althea04066ARCIERI CUSAGOArco Compound Junior Femminile
45DVELLA Noemi19041DYAMOND ARCHERY PALERMOArco Compound Junior Femminile
46APITTARELLI Matilde01076ARCIERI ALTO ASTIGIANOArco Compound Junior Femminile
46BDERMATI Sofia06040ARCIERI DECUMANUS MAXIMUSArco Compound Junior Femminile
46CBONETTI Erika04065ARCIERI TRE TORRIArco Compound Junior Femminile
47ASUT Jesse05005ARC. KAPPA KOSMOS ROVERETOArco Compound Allievi Maschile
47BABBATI Giovanni11018ASD ARCIERI AUGUSTA PERUSIAArco Compound Allievi Maschile
47CBOGGIATTO Alex01083AR.CO. ARC. COLLEGNOArco Compound Allievi Maschile
47DSCARAMUZZA Edoardo11027ARCIERI CITTA' DI TERNIArco Compound Allievi Maschile
48ASCOLARI Antonio04077ASD P.H.B.Arco Compound Allievi Maschile
48BCOLUCCINI Marco09066KENTRON DARDArco Compound Allievi Maschile
48CSOCIATI Axsel05005ARC. KAPPA KOSMOS ROVERETOArco Compound Allievi Maschile
48DANDREATTA Thomas05005ARC. KAPPA KOSMOS ROVERETOArco Compound Allievi Maschile
49ATOZZI Aurora09002A.S.D. MATILDE DI TOSCANAArco Compound Allieve Femminile
49BCOJANIZ Veronica07014ARCO CLUB TOLMEZZOArco Compound Allieve Femminile
49CRATTA Lisa08105ASD ARGILE ARCHERY TEAMArco Compound Allieve Femminile
49DNATALE Paola04018A.S.D. CREMARCHERY TEAMArco Compound Allieve Femminile
50ADE PONTI Luca03013A.S.D. ARCIERI TIGULLIOArco Compound Ragazzi Maschile
50BVIGLIENGO David Junior01001ARCIERI ALPIGNANOArco Compound Ragazzi Maschile
50CBRUNELLO Antonio06056ARCIERI S.DONÀ DI PIAVE A.S.D.Arco Compound Ragazzi Maschile
50DDE ANGELI Valentino09005A.S.D.ARC.DI ROTAIOArco Compound Ragazzi Maschile
51AALBERTI Camilla07014ARCO CLUB TOLMEZZOArco Compound Ragazzi Femminile
51BBUSON Isabella06024ARCIERI SAGITTARIO DEL VENETOArco Compound Ragazzi Femminile
51CMICHELI Francesca11018ASD ARCIERI AUGUSTA PERUSIAArco Compound Ragazzi Femminile
51DHUETTER Hannah21009BRIXEN AMATEURSPORTVEREINArco Compound Allieve Femminile
52AAZZI Elisa08046A.S.D. ARC.LAGHESIArco Compound Ragazzi Femminile
52BMERCANTI Camilla11018ASD ARCIERI AUGUSTA PERUSIAArco Compound Ragazzi Femminile
52CMERCANTI Giulia11018ASD ARCIERI AUGUSTA PERUSIAArco Compound Ragazzi Femminile
Arco Olimpico JSM
Piazzola
Atleta
Società
Nome Società
Evento
3AFRANGILLI Michele12149C.S. AERONAUTICA MILITAREArco olimpico Senior Maschile
3BNESPOLI Mauro12149C.S. AERONAUTICA MILITAREArco olimpico Senior Maschile
3CMANDIA Massimiliano13037G.S. FIAMME AZZURREArco olimpico Senior Maschile
3DFISSORE Matteo01088NEW GARDEN ARCHERY FOSSANOArco olimpico Senior Maschile
4AMELOTTO Luca12149C.S. AERONAUTICA MILITAREArco olimpico Senior Maschile
4BGALIAZZO Marco12149C.S. AERONAUTICA MILITAREArco olimpico Senior Maschile
4CMORELLO Marco01066IUVENILIAArco olimpico Senior Maschile
4DFIOROLI Alberto04007ARCIERI VARESEArco olimpico Senior Maschile
5ATONELLI Amedeo12149C.S. AERONAUTICA MILITAREArco olimpico Senior Maschile
5BPALAZZI Luca08043A.S.D. ARCIERI ORIONEArco olimpico Senior Maschile
5CARTUSO Lorenzo07017ARCIERI MANIAGOArco olimpico Senior Maschile
5DSISTOPAOLO Francesco04020C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICAArco olimpico Senior Maschile
6ASANTANGELO Antonino19005ARCIERI GRIFONI DI SICILIAArco olimpico Senior Maschile
6BCAZZANIGA Giorgio04007ARCIERI VARESEArco olimpico Senior Maschile
6CRALLI Paolo04040ARCIERI DELLA FRANCESCAArco olimpico Senior Maschile
6DSAGULO Luca01051A.S.D.SENTIERO SELVAGGIOArco olimpico Senior Maschile
7AMAIOCCHI Pietro04068A.S.D. ARCIERI SOLESEArco olimpico Senior Maschile
7BCHIODO Carlo12008ASD ARCIERI FALISCIArco olimpico Senior Maschile
7CTESSITORE Nicola09004A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLA SIGNORIAArco olimpico Senior Maschile
7DSERI Marco10031MEDIO CHIENTIArco olimpico Senior Maschile
8ACHELONI Alberto09004A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLA SIGNORIAArco olimpico Senior Maschile
8BTOSO Francesco04038ARCIERI DEL SOLEArco olimpico Senior Maschile
8CRASILE Angelo12016ASD ARCIERI TORREVECCHIAArco olimpico Senior Maschile
8DCARUSO Paolo12016ASD ARCIERI TORREVECCHIAArco olimpico Senior Maschile
9ALAMBERTI Antonio03018ARCIERI 5 STELLEArco olimpico Senior Maschile
9BCAVALLAR Samuel05017ARCIERI VALLI DI NON E DI SOLEArco olimpico Senior Maschile
9CPAOLETTA Matteo04068A.S.D. ARCIERI SOLESEArco olimpico Senior Maschile
9DBOTTO Giorgio01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco olimpico Senior Maschile
10AAIROLDI Roberto01082A.S.D. ARCIERI CAMERIArco olimpico Senior Maschile
10BBERALDO Andrea04068A.S.D. ARCIERI SOLESEArco olimpico Senior Maschile
10CQUATTROCCHI Edoardo04020C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICAArco olimpico Senior Maschile
10DBREGA Adriano04040ARCIERI DELLA FRANCESCAArco olimpico Senior Maschile
11AVERGA Francesco04007ARCIERI VARESEArco olimpico Senior Maschile
11BMOLFESE Fabio12016ASD ARCIERI TORREVECCHIAArco olimpico Senior Maschile
11CPICCHIO Luca04020C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICAArco olimpico Senior Maschile
11DPAGLIANTINI Alberto09016ARCIERI MONTALCINOArco olimpico Senior Maschile
12ADI VIRGILIO Gianni13021A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE TORRIArco olimpico Senior Maschile
12BPIERANGIOLI Guido09016ARCIERI MONTALCINOArco olimpico Senior Maschile
12CLUPO Paolo09004A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLA SIGNORIAArco olimpico Senior Maschile
12DGIRARDI Enzo05005ARC. KAPPA KOSMOS ROVERETOArco olimpico Senior Maschile
13AMONTI Mirko04020C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICAArco olimpico Senior Maschile
13BMORETTI Federico04037AR.CO. MONZAArco olimpico Senior Maschile
13CROTELLA Fabio08086ARCIERI RIMINI -SEVEN ARROWS-Arco olimpico Senior Maschile
13DMUSOLESI Federico08078ASD CASTENASO A. T.Arco olimpico Junior Maschile
14APERABONI Marco04025ARC. COLOGNO MONZESEArco olimpico Senior Maschile
14BMATTIELLO Andrea06004ARCIERI ROMANO D'EZZELINOArco olimpico Senior Maschile
14CDONFRANCESCO Guido12122A.S.D.ARCO CLUB PONTINOArco olimpico Senior Maschile
14DALIBRANDI Francesco Maria12008ASD ARCIERI FALISCIArco olimpico Senior Maschile
15ADAMIANI Stefano11005ARCIERI TIFERNUMArco olimpico Senior Maschile
15BGASPARI Roberto02001ARCIERI PRINCE THOMAS 1ERArco olimpico Senior Maschile
15CGIACCHI Marcello08086ARCIERI RIMINI -SEVEN ARROWS-Arco olimpico Senior Maschile
15DLOSI Gianmaria03018ARCIERI 5 STELLEArco olimpico Senior Maschile
16AVENANZI Giorgio11002ARCIERI INTERAMNA - TERNIArco olimpico Senior Maschile
16BBACCHI Gaetano01051A.S.D.SENTIERO SELVAGGIOArco olimpico Senior Maschile
16CPALLARI Samuele09016ARCIERI MONTALCINOArco olimpico Senior Maschile
16DORSAIA Alessandro Alberto12158ADS ARCIERI DI SANTO STEFANOArco olimpico Junior Maschile
17ABEN FEKIH ALI Saber03018ARCIERI 5 STELLEArco olimpico Senior Maschile
17BRACCA Lorenzo01066IUVENILIAArco olimpico Senior Maschile
17CCATTANEO Guido04040ARCIERI DELLA FRANCESCAArco olimpico Senior Maschile
18AVALEEVA Natalia08078ASD CASTENASO A. T.Arco olimpico Senior Femminile
18BTOMASI Jessica12149C.S. AERONAUTICA MILITAREArco olimpico Senior Femminile
18CTONETTA Elena12149C.S. AERONAUTICA MILITAREArco olimpico Senior Femminile
18DMANDIA Claudia13037G.S. FIAMME AZZURREArco olimpico Senior Femminile
19AVIOLI Sara03008A.S.D. ARCIERI SARZANAArco olimpico Senior Femminile
19BAGAMENNONI Annalisa10031MEDIO CHIENTIArco olimpico Senior Femminile
19CALBERTI Simona01017ARCLUB FOSSANO A.S.D.Arco olimpico Senior Femminile
19DFONTANINI Giulia07013COMPAGNIA ARCIERI CELTIArco olimpico Senior Femminile
20AARDUINI Daniela12098A.S.D. ZAC ARCHERYArco olimpico Senior Femminile
20BFRANGILLI Carla04020C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICAArco olimpico Senior Femminile
20CBALDELLI Laura11018ASD ARCIERI AUGUSTA PERUSIAArco olimpico Senior Femminile
20DTANSELLA Francesca04029ARCIERI D.L.F. VOGHERAArco olimpico Senior Femminile
21AFRANCESCHELLI Stefania08078ASD CASTENASO A. T.Arco olimpico Senior Femminile
21BFRIGERI Maura04040ARCIERI DELLA FRANCESCAArco olimpico Senior Femminile
21CMIJNO Elisabetta13037G.S. FIAMME AZZURREArco olimpico Senior Femminile
22ALIONETTI Pia Carmen Maria12149C.S. AERONAUTICA MILITAREArco olimpico Senior Femminile
22BCOMPAGNUCCI Claudia12122A.S.D.ARCO CLUB PONTINOArco olimpico Senior Femminile
22CTESTONI Jessica06003ARCIERI DEL LEONArco olimpico Senior Femminile
22DDORETTO Giada08043A.S.D. ARCIERI ORIONEArco olimpico Senior Femminile
23ABOTTI Erika08021A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZOArco olimpico Senior Femminile
23BDELL'OSBEL Martina07025ASD ARCIERI CURTIS VADIArco olimpico Senior Femminile
23CBAJNO Francesca01036ARCIERI ASTARCOArco olimpico Senior Femminile
23DNOSALIENE Dangeruta04114SSD ARCIERI SAN BERNARDOArco olimpico Senior Femminile
24ARUMBOLO Luisa03023A.S.D. ARCIERI DEL GOLFOArco olimpico Senior Femminile
24BSCOMMEGNA Sabrina16041ARCIERI DEL SUDArco olimpico Senior Femminile
24CMONZANI Stefania04020C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICAArco olimpico Senior Femminile
24DIORIATTI Cristina05005ARC. KAPPA KOSMOS ROVERETOArco olimpico Senior Femminile
25ADI PASQUALE Carla08078ASD CASTENASO A. T.Arco olimpico Senior Femminile
25BFEDRIZZI Francesca05005ARC. KAPPA KOSMOS ROVERETOArco olimpico Senior Femminile
25CFUSANO Marialbina04020C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICAArco olimpico Senior Femminile
26AGIACCHERI Tanya Giada04093A.S.D. COMPAGNIA D'ARCHIArco olimpico Junior Femminile
26BMASCOLO Mariangela16041ARCIERI DEL SUDArco olimpico Senior Femminile
26CANDREOLI Tatiana01066IUVENILIAArco olimpico Junior Femminile
26DREGNICOLI Martina11004A.S.D. ARCIERI DI ASSISIArco olimpico Junior Femminile
27ATEBALDINI Giovanni05005ARC. KAPPA KOSMOS ROVERETOArco olimpico Master Maschile
27BZUFFI Aldo03018ARCIERI 5 STELLEArco olimpico Master Maschile
27CBERTOLINI Alvise05008ARCIERI ALTOPIANO PINÈArco olimpico Master Maschile
27DFUBIANI Paolino08078ASD CASTENASO A. T.Arco olimpico Master Maschile
28AFOGLI Francesco04007ARCIERI VARESEArco olimpico Master Maschile
28BCARRARO Bruno06030ARCIERI SACCISICAArco olimpico Master Maschile
28CPANICO Federico01004ARCIERI CITTA' DELLA PAGLIAArco olimpico Master Maschile
28DMANNU Roberto12010SS LAZIO ARCHERYArco olimpico Master Maschile
29AFREDDI Augusto04027A.S.D.ARCIERI GONZAGAArco olimpico Master Maschile
29BROVERA Claudio01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco olimpico Master Maschile
29CPAGANIN Andrea06040ARCIERI DECUMANUS MAXIMUSArco olimpico Master Maschile
30APARENTI Andrea08014ARCIERI RE ASTOLFOArco olimpico Master Maschile
30BZACCAGNINI Tonino12010SS LAZIO ARCHERYArco olimpico Master Maschile
30CCASTELLI Pietro01040V.A.T.Arco olimpico Master Maschile
31ALUPONETTI Raimondo08086ARCIERI RIMINI -SEVEN ARROWS-Arco olimpico Master Maschile
31BCRACOLICI Corrado04007ARCIERI VARESEArco olimpico Master Maschile
31CLIBERALATO Francesco06004ARCIERI ROMANO D'EZZELINOArco olimpico Master Maschile
31DBERTOLINO Andrea08086ARCIERI RIMINI -SEVEN ARROWS-Arco olimpico Master Maschile
32AVERANDA Paolo06019A.S.D. ARCIERI DEL BRENTAArco olimpico Master Maschile
32BMANCINI Maurizio12020A.S.C.I.P. ASDArco olimpico Master Maschile
32CGAZZELLONI Marcello12010SS LAZIO ARCHERYArco olimpico Master Maschile
32DLUPI Dario08057ASD COMP.FILIPPO DEGLI ARIOSTIArco olimpico Master Maschile
33ACANAZZA Fabrizio03018ARCIERI 5 STELLEArco olimpico Master Maschile
33BBASAGLIA Roberto04027A.S.D.ARCIERI GONZAGAArco olimpico Master Maschile
33CBISACCHI Sergio08078ASD CASTENASO A. T.Arco olimpico Master Maschile
33DZANI Pasqualino08086ARCIERI RIMINI -SEVEN ARROWS-Arco olimpico Master Maschile
34AMUSSINI Giulio08021A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZOArco olimpico Master Maschile
34BCALO' Michele04007ARCIERI VARESEArco olimpico Master Maschile
34CLUBRANO Primo08021A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZOArco olimpico Master Maschile
34DPENZO Giuseppe04027A.S.D.ARCIERI GONZAGAArco olimpico Master Maschile
35AGIBALDO Emanuele03018ARCIERI 5 STELLEArco olimpico Master Maschile
35BGIOVANNUCCI Massimo08078ASD CASTENASO A. T.Arco olimpico Master Maschile
35CDANIELUK Marco08021A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZOArco olimpico Master Maschile
36ABOTTO Anna01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco olimpico Master Femminile
36BROMOLI Marina12016ASD ARCIERI TORREVECCHIAArco olimpico Master Femminile
36CGNOCCHI Laura06034COMP.ARC.VICENZA A.S.D.Arco olimpico Master Femminile
37APAVIATO Rosetta01004ARCIERI CITTA' DELLA PAGLIAArco olimpico Master Femminile
37BBOGLIETTI Cristina01040V.A.T.Arco olimpico Master Femminile
37CBRANCHI Roberta04114SSD ARCIERI SAN BERNARDOArco olimpico Master Femminile
37DGRANATA Giuliana12016ASD ARCIERI TORREVECCHIAArco olimpico Master Femminile
38AMASTRACCHIO Fulvia12004ARCIERI ROMANI ASDArco olimpico Master Femminile
38BMELLONI Paola08056LANDA TEAMArco olimpico Master Femminile
38CFIORI Carla12004ARCIERI ROMANI ASDArco olimpico Master Femminile
38DBAIESI Giovanna08056LANDA TEAMArco olimpico Master Femminile
39AGREGORI Simonetta12016ASD ARCIERI TORREVECCHIAArco olimpico Master Femminile
39BVESSI Simonetta12004ARCIERI ROMANI ASDArco olimpico Master Femminile
39CSANTI Angela08056LANDA TEAMArco olimpico Master Femminile
40APASQUALUCCI David12139ARCIERI DIANAArco olimpico Junior Maschile
40BBIZZOTTO Dino06019A.S.D. ARCIERI DEL BRENTAArco olimpico Junior Maschile
40CBELLI Yuri08085ASD ARCIERI DEL FORTEArco olimpico Junior Maschile
40DRIVAROLI Cristiano12139ARCIERI DIANAArco olimpico Junior Maschile
41AMAGRINI Emanuele09004A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLA SIGNORIAArco olimpico Junior Maschile
41BARTICO Andrea04113A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLOArco olimpico Junior Maschile
41CBENVEGNU' Gianluca06077ASD ARCIERI RIOArco olimpico Junior Maschile
41DMONEGO Andrea06006ARCIERI DEL PIAVE A.S.D.Arco olimpico Junior Maschile
42ACECCHETTI Francesco11004A.S.D. ARCIERI DI ASSISIArco olimpico Junior Maschile
42BCOGLIATI Alessandro04098ARC. LA SORGENTEArco olimpico Junior Maschile
42CCARDO Davide01001ARCIERI ALPIGNANOArco olimpico Junior Maschile
42DVIECELI Mattia01001ARCIERI ALPIGNANOArco olimpico Junior Maschile
43AVALENTI Luca08016ARCIERI FAENTINIArco olimpico Junior Maschile
43BDONA' Domenico06077ASD ARCIERI RIOArco olimpico Junior Maschile
43CAFFRICANI Marco11004A.S.D. ARCIERI DI ASSISIArco olimpico Junior Maschile
43DFREGNAN Elia08021A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZOArco olimpico Junior Maschile
44AMARAZZI Christian01051A.S.D.SENTIERO SELVAGGIOArco olimpico Junior Maschile
44BMARTINI Matteo04072MIRASOLE CITTÀ DI OPERA ASDArco olimpico Junior Maschile
44CPORZI Alessio11004A.S.D. ARCIERI DI ASSISIArco olimpico Junior Maschile
44DPETRACCO Emanuele07009ASD COMP.ARC.CORMÒNSArco olimpico Junior Maschile
45AONGARO Alessandro06077ASD ARCIERI RIOArco olimpico Junior Maschile
45BMELLINATO Michele07009ASD COMP.ARC.CORMÒNSArco olimpico Junior Maschile
45CCORGIAT LOIA Andrea01051A.S.D.SENTIERO SELVAGGIOArco olimpico Junior Maschile
45DRAZZINI Elia04072MIRASOLE CITTÀ DI OPERA ASDArco olimpico Junior Maschile
46AMOBIGLIA Luigi01051A.S.D.SENTIERO SELVAGGIOArco olimpico Junior Maschile
46BMARINI Marcello04072MIRASOLE CITTÀ DI OPERA ASDArco olimpico Junior Maschile
46CKODERMAZ Massimo07009ASD COMP.ARC.CORMÒNSArco olimpico Junior Maschile
47ASANTORO Federica07005ASD ARCIERI ISONZOArco olimpico Junior Femminile
47BBOARI Lucilla04027A.S.D.ARCIERI GONZAGAArco olimpico Junior Femminile
47CLANDI Vanessa09016ARCIERI MONTALCINOArco olimpico Junior Femminile
47DSPERA Loredana16041ARCIERI DEL SUDArco olimpico Junior Femminile
48AROTA Gaia04020C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICAArco olimpico Junior Femminile
48BCANZIAN Nicole06006ARCIERI DEL PIAVE A.S.D.Arco olimpico Junior Femminile
48CMERCURI Manuela12016ASD ARCIERI TORREVECCHIAArco olimpico Junior Femminile
48DROMANO Chiara15077ARCIERI VECCHIO CASTELLOArco olimpico Junior Femminile
49AREBAGLIATI Chiara03018ARCIERI 5 STELLEArco olimpico Junior Femminile
49BMAMMI Giulia08076XL ARCHERY TEAMArco olimpico Junior Femminile
49CALFARANO Martina16091ASD ARCIERI SOMNIIArco olimpico Junior Femminile
49DCHNINY Hind01051A.S.D.SENTIERO SELVAGGIOArco olimpico Junior Femminile
50ANICOSIA Elena06040ARCIERI DECUMANUS MAXIMUSArco olimpico Junior Femminile
50BUNGARO Martina01051A.S.D.SENTIERO SELVAGGIOArco olimpico Junior Femminile
50CPASTORE Silvia01051A.S.D.SENTIERO SELVAGGIOArco olimpico Junior Femminile
50DNICOLI Clelia08081RE BERTOLDOArco olimpico Junior Femminile