Campionati Italiani Targa Campionati Italiani Targa
Fitarco (Fitar)
Torino (ITA), from 25-09-2015 to 27-09-2015
Campionati Italiani Targa
Assoluti Arco Compound Femminile
 
Assoluti Arco Compound Femminile
Pos.
Atleta
Società
Qual.
1/8
1/4
1/2
Oro
1TONIOLI Marcella04144Arcieri Franciacorta689-1142144149147
2D'ANGELO Angela12109Arco Club Appia Antica A.S.D.669-11143146142133
3FUBIANI Jessica04144Arcieri Franciacorta666-13145143134136
4GRASCELLI Giulia09019Maremmana Arcieri676-7146146139127
5SPANO Viviana20009Arcieri Torres Sassari685-3138143
6VAILATI Facchini Francesca04065Arcieri Tre Torri688-2142142
7SARTI Eleonora13037G.S. Fiamme Azzurre680-5146141
8ANASTASIO Anastasia12159MARINA MILITARE C.S.674-8139139
9CATTANEO Elisa06035A.S.D. Arc. del Pasubio663-16134
9CAVALLERI Giulia04067Arcieri Cesano Boscone668-12137
9DICANDIA Rosa16091Asd Arcieri Somnii671-10137
9FRANCHINI Irene13037G.S. Fiamme Azzurre681-4136
9LONGO Laura06040Arcieri Decumanus Maximus678-6136
9MENEGOLI Elena04065Arcieri Tre Torri672-9139
9TOZZI Aurora09002A.s.D. Matilde di Toscana666-14134
9VELLA Noemi19041Dyamond Archery Palermo666-15134
17FOGLIO Alessia01018A.S.D. Arcieri delle Alpi663-17
18CRESPI Elena04065Arcieri Tre Torri660-18
19STUCCHI Amalia04004Arcieri di Malpaga B.Colleoni658-19
20MARCHESINI Flavia06040Arcieri Decumanus Maximus657-20
21GOLFETTO Miriam06014Società Arcieri del Castello655-21
22SCALMANA Mara04054Arcieri Colli Morenici ACM654-22
23DERMATI Sofia06040Arcieri Decumanus Maximus650-23
24ROLLE Stefania01066Iuvenilia650-24
25CASTAGNERI Emanuela01051A.S.D.Sentiero Selvaggio649-25
26BENIGNI Claudia11005Arcieri Tifernum649-26
27FERRUA Isabella01001Arcieri Alpignano648-27
28PERACINO Francesca01018A.S.D. Arcieri delle Alpi648-28
29MAZZALI Simona08008ASD Duca Obizzo III d Este645-29
30TOAIARI Laura04113A.S.D.Arc. del Roccolo644-30
31ROTA Althea04066Arcieri Cusago643-31
32CONTE Anna Maria06059Arcieri del Cangrande643-32
33MOTTA Mariaraffaella04045Arcieri Burarco Vimercate642-33
34LUI Laura08021A.S.D.Comp.Arc.del Torrazzo641-34
35CRISTIANO Serenella09019Maremmana Arcieri639-35
36NOZZOLILLO Gelsomina15100ASD Arc. Aphrodite637-36
37BUSON Isabella06024Arcieri Sagittario del Veneto636-37
38BONALLI Nadia04065Arcieri Tre Torri636-38
39COJANIZ Veronica07014Arco Club Tolmezzo633-39
40REGALDO Elena01051A.S.D.Sentiero Selvaggio633-40
41TEMPERINI Tiziana12001Asd Arcieri Sagittario633-41
42NATALE Paola04018A.s.d. CremArchery Team632-42
43MICHELI Francesca11018ASD Arcieri Augusta Perusia631-43
44PITTARELLI Matilde01076Arcieri Alto Astigiano630-44
45AZZI Elisa08046A.S.D. Arc.Laghesi627-45
46RATTA Lisa08105Asd Argile Archery Team626-46
47ANDREOTTI Valentina06082ASD Arcieri Niche625-47
48ALBERTI Camilla07014Arco Club Tolmezzo617-48
49ATORINO Assunta06040Arcieri Decumanus Maximus614-49
50BONETTI Erika04065Arcieri Tre Torri572-50