Campionati Italiani Targa Campionati Italiani Targa
Fitarco (Fitar)
Torino (ITA), from 25-09-2015 to 27-09-2015
Campionati Italiani Targa
Assoluti Arco Compound Maschile
 
Assoluti Arco Compound Maschile
Pos.
Atleta
Società
Qual.
1/8
1/4
1/2
Oro
1DI MICHELE Luigi01061A.S.D. Arcieri Clarascum701-6144146146144
2BOVINI Mauro09016Arcieri Montalcino704-4144149145143
3PAGNI Sergio09014Arcieri Città di Pescia706-2147150146147
4SIMONELLI Alberto13037G.S. Fiamme Azzurre706-1146150144137
5FESTI Manuel05005Arc. Kappa Kosmos Rovereto697-10144148
6MASINI Federico08006A.S.D. Arcieri Felsinei695-12142145
7MILANI Giuseppe06059Arcieri del Cangrande694-14144141
8TOSCO Antonio01001Arcieri Alpignano700-8145139
9CARMINIO Antonio12016ASD Arcieri Torrevecchia693-15144
9DRAGONI Luigi04113A.S.D.Arc. del Roccolo705-3143
9MIOR Viviano07025Asd Arcieri Curtis Vadi701-7142
9NENCIONI Michele09004A.S.D. Arcieri Della Signoria696-11143
9PAGNONI Federico04144Arcieri Franciacorta703-5140
9POLIDORI Jacopo12016ASD Arcieri Torrevecchia697-9143
9POMPEO Antonio01018A.S.D. Arcieri delle Alpi691-16142
9UGGERI Matteo04065Arcieri Tre Torri694-13143
17SEIMANDI Giuseppe13037G.S. Fiamme Azzurre691-17
18GOBBI Riccardo08054Comp.Arc.e Bal.Formigine S.S.D690-18
19RUGGIERO Gianluca01066Iuvenilia690-19
19SUT Jesse05005Arc. Kappa Kosmos Rovereto690-19
21MAZZI Stefano09016Arcieri Montalcino689-21
22CAPOBIANCO Nicola12011A.S.D. Arco Sport Roma688-22
23LODETTI Alessandro04113A.S.D.Arc. del Roccolo688-23
24FALCINELLI Andrea09014Arcieri Città di Pescia688-24
25BAURO Daniele01001Arcieri Alpignano687-25
26MARESCA Alessandro19018Arcieri Catania686-26
27FAGHERAZZI Andrea06006Arcieri del Piave A.S.D.685-27
28LAUDARI Emilio04065Arcieri Tre Torri685-28
29ONGARO Moreno06040Arcieri Decumanus Maximus684-29
30FONTANA Andrea12109Arco Club Appia Antica A.S.D.683-30
31CASTELLANI Fabio09054A.S.D. Arc.della Chimera683-31
32PIANESI Lorenzo10008A.S.D. Arcieri Piceni682-32
33FUCHSOVA Fabio19041Dyamond Archery Palermo682-33
34PORTA Luigi04068A.S.D. Arcieri Solese682-34
35LEOTTA Andrea04068A.S.D. Arcieri Solese682-35
36DI NATALE Gaetano Fabio12122A.S.D.Arco Club Pontino682-36
37CANCELLI Giampaolo04006Arcieri Castiglione Olona681-37
38BERNARDINI Carlo12016ASD Arcieri Torrevecchia679-38
39MUZZIOLI Andrea08062Arcieri del Bosco679-39
40TESTA Giancarlo12001Asd Arcieri Sagittario678-40
41DE CINTI David06085Asd Arcieri Del Torresin677-41
42GIORCELLI Silvio01018A.S.D. Arcieri delle Alpi677-42
43QUINTANO Mauro01001Arcieri Alpignano677-43
44CIRILLO Gregorio09014Arcieri Città di Pescia677-44
45CHINOTTI Danilo01018A.S.D. Arcieri delle Alpi677-45
46TEDESCHI Ivan08078ASD Castenaso A. T.676-46
47SCOLARI Antonio04077ASD P.H.B.676-47
48VENTURINI Corrado06001A.S.D.Comp. Arcieri Scaligeri675-48
49TERNAVASIO Flavio01001Arcieri Alpignano674-49
50FERRACIN Daniele07013Compagnia Arcieri Celti674-50
51GOLFIERI Marco08078ASD Castenaso A. T.674-51
52FERRETTI Gian Luca08006A.S.D. Arcieri Felsinei674-52
53CAFAGNA Antonio04016Comp.Arcieri Novegro ASD673-53
54LUNARDELLI Alberto06006Arcieri del Piave A.S.D.672-54
55SERANTONI Giovanni12001Asd Arcieri Sagittario672-55
56TULLINI Michele08078ASD Castenaso A. T.671-56
57GRECO Pietro01051A.S.D.Sentiero Selvaggio671-57
58MELLINATO Francesco06006Arcieri del Piave A.S.D.671-58
59BASELLI Sergio07017Arcieri Maniago669-59
60FALDINI Luciano05005Arc. Kappa Kosmos Rovereto669-60
61BOGGIATTO Alex01083Ar.Co. Arc. Collegno668-61
62MULLIRI Dario21011Arcieri Pusteresi667-62
63DELLA STUA Valerio04068A.S.D. Arcieri Solese666-63
64PASQUINUZZI Roberto09019Maremmana Arcieri666-64
65MARCHETTI Gianluca12001Asd Arcieri Sagittario665-65
66CANESTRINI Moreno08015A.S.D. Quarry665-66
67MAGRI Abele04059ASD Comp. Arcieri Alabarde Cam664-67
68NOCETI Alessio03013A.S.D. Arcieri Tigullio664-68
69ABBATI Giovanni11018ASD Arcieri Augusta Perusia663-69
70BAZZARELLO Daniele01037A.S.D. G.A.MARENGO662-70
71DESANTIS Matteo11027Arcieri Citta' Di Terni662-71
72FRASSATI Lorenzo01001Arcieri Alpignano659-72
73BRESCHI Marco09002A.s.D. Matilde di Toscana658-73
74LAURIA Raffaele04065Arcieri Tre Torri658-74
75SPARVOLI Francesco10031Medio Chienti657-75
76PARDINI Leonardo09005A.S.D.Arc.di Rotaio654-76
77MARRAI Simone09005A.S.D.Arc.di Rotaio653-77
78TASSAN Mangina Dante04072Mirasole Città di Opera ASD651-78
79BOVINI Maurizio09002A.s.D. Matilde di Toscana649-79
80DE MENECH Luca06006Arcieri del Piave A.S.D.646-80
81PIRAS Simone03008A.s.d. Arcieri Sarzana644-81
82ROMA Marco08064ASD Arcieri Montale638-82
83DE PONTI Luca03013A.S.D. Arcieri Tigullio638-83
84SCARAMUZZA Edoardo11027Arcieri Citta' Di Terni636-84
85COLUCCINI Marco09066Kentron Dard633-85
86VIGLIENGO David Junior01001Arcieri Alpignano631-86
87BUONACQUISTO Andrea09009Arcieri Livornesi630-87
88CECCARINI Leonardo09016Arcieri Montalcino629-88
89BRUNELLO Antonio06056Arcieri S.Donà di Piave A.S.D.600-89
90DE ANGELI Valentino09005A.S.D.Arc.di Rotaio599-90