Campionati Italiani Targa Campionati Italiani Targa
Fitarco (Fitar)
Torino (ITA), from 25-09-2015 to 27-09-2015
Campionati Italiani Targa
Assoluti Arco Olimpico Maschile
 
Assoluti Arco Olimpico Maschile
Pos.
Atleta
Società
Qual.
1/8
1/4
1/2
Oro
1MANDIA Massimiliano13037G.S. Fiamme Azzurre663-16666
2MORELLO Marco01066Iuvenilia644-116664
3NESPOLI Mauro12149C.S. Aeronautica Militare662-27626
4PASQUALUCCI David12139Arcieri Diana657-56704
5BELLI Yuri08085Asd Arcieri Del Forte660-36(135) 4
6FRANGILLI Michele12149C.S. Aeronautica Militare644-106(104) 2
7CHIODO Carlo12008ASD Arcieri Falisci640-136(102) 1
8FISSORE Matteo01088New Garden Archery Fossano644-96(75) 0
9GALIAZZO Marco12149C.S. Aeronautica Militare658-45
9MELOTTO Luca12149C.S. Aeronautica Militare654-75
9ORSAIA Alessandro Alberto12158Ads Arcieri Di Santo Stefano639-151
9PALAZZI Luca08043A.S.D. Arcieri Orione640-142
9RALLI Paolo04040Arcieri della Francesca648-84
9SAGULO Luca01051A.S.D.Sentiero Selvaggio656-62
9SANTANGELO Antonino19005Arcieri Grifoni di Sicilia642-120
9TONELLI Amedeo12149C.S. Aeronautica Militare639-162
17BIZZOTTO Dino06019A.S.D. Arcieri Del Brenta638-17
18FIOROLI Alberto04007ARcieri VArese638-18
19BENVEGNU' Gianluca06077Asd Arcieri Rio637-19
20MAGRINI Emanuele09004A.S.D. Arcieri Della Signoria636-20
21PARENTI Andrea08014Arcieri Re Astolfo632-21
22VALENTI Luca08016Arcieri Faentini631-22
23PAGANIN Andrea06040Arcieri Decumanus Maximus631-23
24FREDDI Augusto04027A.S.D.Arcieri Gonzaga630-24
25ARTUSO Lorenzo07017Arcieri Maniago630-25
26MOLFESE Fabio12016ASD Arcieri Torrevecchia629-26
27ZUFFI Aldo03018Arcieri 5 Stelle626-27
28MAIOCCHI Pietro04068A.S.D. Arcieri Solese625-28
29CARUSO Paolo12016ASD Arcieri Torrevecchia623-29
30MUSOLESI Federico08078ASD Castenaso A. T.623-30
31SISTOPAOLO Francesco04020C.A.M. - Arcieri Monica623-31
32PANICO Federico01004Arcieri Citta' della Paglia622-32
33FREGNAN Elia08021A.S.D.Comp.Arc.del Torrazzo622-33
34AFFRICANI Marco11004A.S.D. Arcieri di Assisi620-34
35VIECELI Mattia01001Arcieri Alpignano620-35
36MONEGO Andrea06006Arcieri del Piave A.S.D.619-36
37ZACCAGNINI Tonino12010Ss Lazio Archery619-37
38CAVALLAR Samuel05017Arcieri Valli di Non e di Sole619-38
39TEBALDINI Giovanni05005Arc. Kappa Kosmos Rovereto617-39
40DI VIRGILIO Gianni13021A.S.D. Arcieri delle Torri616-40
41LUPI Dario08057ASD Comp.Filippo degli Ariosti616-41
42TESSITORE Nicola09004A.S.D. Arcieri Della Signoria616-42
43ROTELLA Fabio08086Arcieri Rimini -Seven Arrows-615-43
44RASILE Angelo12016ASD Arcieri Torrevecchia614-44
45ARTICO Andrea04113A.S.D.Arc. del Roccolo613-45
46SERI Marco10031Medio Chienti613-46
47DONA' Domenico06077Asd Arcieri Rio613-47
48FOGLI Francesco04007ARcieri VArese612-48
49CASTELLI Pietro01040V.A.T.612-49
50AIROLDI Roberto01082A.S.D. ARCIERI CAMERI611-50
51LAMBERTI Antonio03018Arcieri 5 Stelle611-51
52VERGA Francesco04007ARcieri VArese611-52
53GAZZELLONI Marcello12010Ss Lazio Archery611-53
54CAZZANIGA Giorgio04007ARcieri VArese609-54
55TOSO Francesco04038Arcieri del Sole608-55
56LUPONETTI Raimondo08086Arcieri Rimini -Seven Arrows-607-56
57PAOLETTA Matteo04068A.S.D. Arcieri Solese607-57
58DAMIANI Stefano11005Arcieri Tifernum607-58
59CARDO Davide01001Arcieri Alpignano606-59
60LIBERALATO Francesco06004Arcieri Romano D'Ezzelino606-60
61PAGLIANTINI Alberto09016Arcieri Montalcino605-61
62COGLIATI Alessandro04098Arc. La Sorgente605-62
63BOTTO Giorgio01018A.S.D. Arcieri delle Alpi604-63
64GASPARI Roberto02001Arcieri Prince Thomas 1er603-64
65CHELONI Alberto09004A.S.D. Arcieri Della Signoria602-65
66BERTOLINI Alvise05008Arcieri Altopiano Pinè601-66
67ROVERA Claudio01018A.S.D. Arcieri delle Alpi601-67
68LUPO Paolo09004A.S.D. Arcieri Della Signoria601-68
69MANNU Roberto12010Ss Lazio Archery601-69
70GIRARDI Enzo05005Arc. Kappa Kosmos Rovereto600-70
71DONFRANCESCO Guido12122A.S.D.Arco Club Pontino599-71
72RIVAROLI Cristiano12139Arcieri Diana599-72
73BERALDO Andrea04068A.S.D. Arcieri Solese597-73
74MORETTI Federico04037AR.CO. Monza597-74
75MATTIELLO Andrea06004Arcieri Romano D'Ezzelino597-75
76ALIBRANDI Francesco Maria12008ASD Arcieri Falisci596-76
77CARRARO Bruno06030Arcieri Saccisica595-77
78BERTOLINO Andrea08086Arcieri Rimini -Seven Arrows-595-78
79CECCHETTI Francesco11004A.S.D. Arcieri di Assisi594-79
80QUATTROCCHI Edoardo04020C.A.M. - Arcieri Monica594-80
81PIERANGIOLI Guido09016Arcieri Montalcino593-81
82PICCHIO Luca04020C.A.M. - Arcieri Monica590-82
83LOSI Gianmaria03018Arcieri 5 Stelle589-83
84VENANZI Giorgio11002Arcieri Interamna - Terni586-84
85FUBIANI Paolino08078ASD Castenaso A. T.585-85
86VERANDA Paolo06019A.S.D. Arcieri Del Brenta582-86
87BREGA Adriano04040Arcieri della Francesca575-87
88MANCINI Maurizio12020A.S.C.I.P. ASD566-88
89MONTI Mirko04020C.A.M. - Arcieri Monica565-89
90CRACOLICI Corrado04007ARcieri VArese554-90