World Archery Indoor Championships World Archery Indoor Championships
World Archery (WA)
Ankara (TUR), from 01-03-2016 to 6-03-2016
World Archery Indoor Championships
Entries by Event
 
RMRecurve Men
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
BLRBELARUS
008A121DALIDOVICH PavelQualification Round Morning - RM + RW + CJM + CJW
010A97LIAHUSHEV AlexanderQualification Round Morning - RM + RW + CJM + CJW
009A11PRILEPOV AntonQualification Round Morning - RM + RW + CJM + CJW
BULBULGARIA
007C455LATEV AsparuhQualification Round Morning - RM + RW + CJM + CJW
CROCROATIA
011B136MIHALIC MatijaQualification Round Morning - RM + RW + CJM + CJW
DENDENMARK
011ABAGER DennisQualification Round Morning - RM + RW + CJM + CJW
FRAFRANCE
009D187ANTOINE ThomasQualification Round Morning - RM + RW + CJM + CJW
008DMULOT FlorentQualification Round Morning - RM + RW + CJM + CJW
010DTAVERNIER OlivierQualification Round Morning - RM + RW + CJM + CJW
GEOGEORGIA
008B330MESTVIRISHVILI ZurabQualification Round Morning - RM + RW + CJM + CJW
009B241MOSESHVILI JabaQualification Round Morning - RM + RW + CJM + CJW
010B51PKHAKADZE LashaQualification Round Morning - RM + RW + CJM + CJW
GERGERMANY
005B194FLOTO FlorianQualification Round Morning - RM + RW + CJM + CJW
006B16KAHLLUND FlorianQualification Round Morning - RM + RW + CJM + CJW
004B184SCHMITZ CarloQualification Round Morning - RM + RW + CJM + CJW
ISLICELAND
007AGUDJONSSON Gudmundur OrnQualification Round Morning - RM + RW + CJM + CJW
ITAITALY
006C53MANDIA MassimilianoQualification Round Morning - RM + RW + CJM + CJW
004C184MELOTTO LucaQualification Round Morning - RM + RW + CJM + CJW
005C65MORELLO MarcoQualification Round Morning - RM + RW + CJM + CJW
JPNJAPAN
005A7FURUKAWA TakaharuQualification Round Morning - RM + RW + CJM + CJW
006AMAEDA YuhoQualification Round Morning - RM + RW + CJM + CJW
004A449SUGIO TomokiQualification Round Morning - RM + RW + CJM + CJW
LTULITHUANIA
011C655SIGAUSKAS VladasQualification Round Morning - RM + RW + CJM + CJW
NEDNETHERLANDS
007B3VAN DER VEN RickQualification Round Morning - RM + RW + CJM + CJW
POLPOLAND
014D220HELBIN KasperQualification Round Morning - RM + RW + CJM + CJW
012C86MARZEC PawelQualification Round Morning - RM + RW + CJM + CJW
013D60SIERAKOWSKI KacperQualification Round Morning - RM + RW + CJM + CJW
RUSRUSSIA
012B488BALDANOV ArsalanQualification Round Morning - RM + RW + CJM + CJW
013B239KOZHIN AlexanderQualification Round Morning - RM + RW + CJM + CJW
014B66TSYBEKDORZHIEV BairQualification Round Morning - RM + RW + CJM + CJW
SUISWITZERLAND
007D170RUFER ThomasQualification Round Morning - RM + RW + CJM + CJW
TURTURKEY
005DGUNERI Muhammed BilalQualification Round Morning - RM + RW + CJM + CJW
006DTOKUSOGLU Orkun EgeQualification Round Morning - RM + RW + CJM + CJW
004D72YILMAZ YagizQualification Round Morning - RM + RW + CJM + CJW
UKRUKRAINE
010C49IVANYTSKYY HeorhiyQualification Round Morning - RM + RW + CJM + CJW
008C357MAKAREVYCH SergiiQualification Round Morning - RM + RW + CJM + CJW
009CSERDYUK OleksandrQualification Round Morning - RM + RW + CJM + CJW
USAUSA
014C5ELLISON BradyQualification Round Morning - RM + RW + CJM + CJW
013C165MILLER CalebQualification Round Morning - RM + RW + CJM + CJW
RWRecurve Women
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
BLRBELARUS
018D76DZIOMINSKAYA KarynaQualification Round Morning - RM + RW + CJM + CJW
016D66MARUSAVA HannaQualification Round Morning - RM + RW + CJM + CJW
017D105TIMOFEYEVA EkaterinaQualification Round Morning - RM + RW + CJM + CJW
FRAFRANCE
023B176ADICEOM AudreyQualification Round Morning - RM + RW + CJM + CJW
024B112LECOINTRE LaurieQualification Round Morning - RM + RW + CJM + CJW
021C48RUGGIERI LauraQualification Round Morning - RM + RW + CJM + CJW
GEOGEORGIA
023D20ESEBUA KristineQualification Round Morning - RM + RW + CJM + CJW
022D62LOBZHENIDZE YuliaQualification Round Morning - RM + RW + CJM + CJW
024D33NARIMANIDZE KhatunaQualification Round Morning - RM + RW + CJM + CJW
GERGERMANY
018B116HAIDN TSCHALOVA VeronikaQualification Round Morning - RM + RW + CJM + CJW
016B23UNRUH LisaQualification Round Morning - RM + RW + CJM + CJW
017B11WINTER KarinaQualification Round Morning - RM + RW + CJM + CJW
ITAITALY
023C58MANDIA ClaudiaQualification Round Morning - RM + RW + CJM + CJW
022C36SARTORI GuendalinaQualification Round Morning - RM + RW + CJM + CJW
024C52TONETTA ElenaQualification Round Morning - RM + RW + CJM + CJW
JPNJAPAN
021A12KAWANAKA KaoriQualification Round Morning - RM + RW + CJM + CJW
020A596SUGIBAYASHI RinaQualification Round Morning - RM + RW + CJM + CJW
022A149SUGIMOTO TomomiQualification Round Morning - RM + RW + CJM + CJW
MDAMOLDOVA
019B218MIRCA AlexandraQualification Round Morning - RM + RW + CJM + CJW
POLPOLAND
022B70LESNIAK NataliaQualification Round Morning - RM + RW + CJM + CJW
020B96LIPIARSKA KarinaQualification Round Morning - RM + RW + CJM + CJW
021BMYSZOR WioletaQualification Round Morning - RM + RW + CJM + CJW
RUSRUSSIA
019D93BALSUKOVA AnnaQualification Round Morning - RM + RW + CJM + CJW
021D385BILTRIKOVA TatianaQualification Round Morning - RM + RW + CJM + CJW
020D56ERDYNIEVA NataliaQualification Round Morning - RM + RW + CJM + CJW
SLOSLOVENIA
019C111UMER AnaQualification Round Morning - RM + RW + CJM + CJW
TURTURKEY
018C113AKTUNA AybukeQualification Round Morning - RM + RW + CJM + CJW
017CALAN HilalQualification Round Morning - RM + RW + CJM + CJW
016CEGEMEN CigdemQualification Round Morning - RM + RW + CJM + CJW
UKRUKRAINE
017A35MARCHENKO VeronikaQualification Round Morning - RM + RW + CJM + CJW
016A50PAVLOVA AnastasiaQualification Round Morning - RM + RW + CJM + CJW
018A45SICHENIKOVA LidiiaQualification Round Morning - RM + RW + CJM + CJW
USAUSA
024A314BENNETT SHELTON LauraQualification Round Morning - RM + RW + CJM + CJW
023A607PELTON CassandraQualification Round Morning - RM + RW + CJM + CJW
020C414SCHNEIDER JenniferQualification Round Morning - RM + RW + CJM + CJW
RJMRecurve Junior Men
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
BLRBELARUS
013CFIRSAU KirylQualification Round Afternoon - RJM + RJW + CM + CW
014CTSARANKOU SviataslauQualification Round Afternoon - RJM + RJW + CM + CW
BULBULGARIA
011CDACHEV DamyanQualification Round Afternoon - RJM + RJW + CM + CW
012CPENDOV TodorQualification Round Afternoon - RJM + RJW + CM + CW
FRAFRANCE
006BCHIRAULT ThomasQualification Round Afternoon - RJM + RJW + CM + CW
004BMORTEMOUSQUE GeoffreyQualification Round Afternoon - RJM + RJW + CM + CW
005BRIPAUX ValentinQualification Round Afternoon - RJM + RJW + CM + CW
GEOGEORGIA
011BANRI BasiladzeQualification Round Afternoon - RJM + RJW + CM + CW
013BDOLIDZE VladimerQualification Round Afternoon - RJM + RJW + CM + CW
012BNIKA TavdgiridzeQualification Round Afternoon - RJM + RJW + CM + CW
GERGERMANY
005CKOMISCHKE KonradQualification Round Afternoon - RJM + RJW + CM + CW
006CMAIER JohannesQualification Round Afternoon - RJM + RJW + CM + CW
004CSCHEIDING AdrianQualification Round Afternoon - RJM + RJW + CM + CW
IRIIR IRAN
014DASADZADEH ShervinQualification Round Afternoon - RJM + RJW + CM + CW
013DGHAVAMI MohammadhosseinQualification Round Afternoon - RJM + RJW + CM + CW
012DRAEEISI ArminQualification Round Afternoon - RJM + RJW + CM + CW
ITAITALY
013ABELLI YuriQualification Round Afternoon - RJM + RJW + CM + CW
012ABIZZOTTO DinoQualification Round Afternoon - RJM + RJW + CM + CW
014APASQUALUCCI DavidQualification Round Afternoon - RJM + RJW + CM + CW
MDAMOLDOVA
011AOLARU DanQualification Round Afternoon - RJM + RJW + CM + CW
NORNORWAY
007AHASTHI Sander ThorstensenQualification Round Afternoon - RJM + RJW + CM + CW
POLPOLAND
007CSZAFRAN MarekQualification Round Afternoon - RJM + RJW + CM + CW
RUSRUSSIA
006DBALTAKOV TsyrenQualification Round Afternoon - RJM + RJW + CM + CW
005DGOMBOZHAPOV AldarQualification Round Afternoon - RJM + RJW + CM + CW
004DTSYRENDORZHIEV BuiantoQualification Round Afternoon - RJM + RJW + CM + CW
SLOSLOVENIA
009BBIZJAK RokQualification Round Afternoon - RJM + RJW + CM + CW
008BRAVNIKAR ZigaQualification Round Afternoon - RJM + RJW + CM + CW
010BSTRAJHAR GasperQualification Round Afternoon - RJM + RJW + CM + CW
SVKSLOVAKIA
007DHURBAN JR. VladimirQualification Round Afternoon - RJM + RJW + CM + CW
TPECHINESE TAIPEI
009CLIN Zih-SiangQualification Round Afternoon - RJM + RJW + CM + CW
010CTANG Chih-ChunQualification Round Afternoon - RJM + RJW + CM + CW
008CWANG Ching-JuiQualification Round Afternoon - RJM + RJW + CM + CW
TURTURKEY
009DGAZOZ MeteQualification Round Afternoon - RJM + RJW + CM + CW
008DKUCUK OguzhanQualification Round Afternoon - RJM + RJW + CM + CW
010DTEZEL OnurQualification Round Afternoon - RJM + RJW + CM + CW
UKRUKRAINE
009AKOZHOKAR IvanQualification Round Afternoon - RJM + RJW + CM + CW
008AMALYK Mykhaylo-YaroslavQualification Round Afternoon - RJM + RJW + CM + CW
010ASHEREMET RomanQualification Round Afternoon - RJM + RJW + CM + CW
USAUSA
006AKIM MinsooQualification Round Afternoon - RJM + RJW + CM + CW
005APLUMMER MichealQualification Round Afternoon - RJM + RJW + CM + CW
004ARUZBASAN TylerQualification Round Afternoon - RJM + RJW + CM + CW
RJWRecurve Junior Women
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
AUSAUSTRALIA
024ALIM ManonQualification Round Afternoon - RJM + RJW + CM + CW
023AREUTHER ClareQualification Round Afternoon - RJM + RJW + CM + CW
020CWALLS AnnaQualification Round Afternoon - RJM + RJW + CM + CW
FRAFRANCE
020BGAUBIL MelanieQualification Round Afternoon - RJM + RJW + CM + CW
021BGUY OceaneQualification Round Afternoon - RJM + RJW + CM + CW
019BTELLIER ClémenceQualification Round Afternoon - RJM + RJW + CM + CW
GEOGEORGIA
017BABULADZE MedeaQualification Round Afternoon - RJM + RJW + CM + CW
016BMAKHARADZE MarikaQualification Round Afternoon - RJM + RJW + CM + CW
018BPHUTKARADZE TsikoQualification Round Afternoon - RJM + RJW + CM + CW
GERGERMANY
019CKROPPEN MichelleQualification Round Afternoon - RJM + RJW + CM + CW
IRIIR IRAN
017AALIPOOR NiloofarQualification Round Afternoon - RJM + RJW + CM + CW
016AJAMALZADEH Nazanin ZahraQualification Round Afternoon - RJM + RJW + CM + CW
018AROHANIAN ParisaQualification Round Afternoon - RJM + RJW + CM + CW
ITAITALY
022AANDREOLI TatianaQualification Round Afternoon - RJM + RJW + CM + CW
020AGIACCHERI TanyaQualification Round Afternoon - RJM + RJW + CM + CW
021ASPERA LoredanaQualification Round Afternoon - RJM + RJW + CM + CW
MEXMEXICO
019AREYES ARIZPE Reyna BetsabeQualification Round Afternoon - RJM + RJW + CM + CW
POLPOLAND
023BFARASIEWICZ KarolinaQualification Round Afternoon - RJM + RJW + CM + CW
024BSMIALKOWSKA MagdalenaQualification Round Afternoon - RJM + RJW + CM + CW
022BZYZANSKA SylwiaQualification Round Afternoon - RJM + RJW + CM + CW
RUSRUSSIA
019DDASHIDORZHIEVA TuyanaQualification Round Afternoon - RJM + RJW + CM + CW
021DDORZHIEVA BalzhinQualification Round Afternoon - RJM + RJW + CM + CW
020DTIMOFEEVA RozalinaQualification Round Afternoon - RJM + RJW + CM + CW
TPECHINESE TAIPEI
023CCHANG Rong-JiaQualification Round Afternoon - RJM + RJW + CM + CW
022CSU Szu-PingQualification Round Afternoon - RJM + RJW + CM + CW
021CYEH Yu-ChenQualification Round Afternoon - RJM + RJW + CM + CW
TURTURKEY
017CANAGOZ Yasemin EcemQualification Round Afternoon - RJM + RJW + CM + CW
018CAYCAN Fatma BuketQualification Round Afternoon - RJM + RJW + CM + CW
016CSEVINDIK Selvi YagmurQualification Round Afternoon - RJM + RJW + CM + CW
UKRUKRAINE
023DIVANOVA TaisiyaQualification Round Afternoon - RJM + RJW + CM + CW
022DOLEKSIUK ViktoriiaQualification Round Afternoon - RJM + RJW + CM + CW
024DTRAPEZNIKOVA SolomiyaQualification Round Afternoon - RJM + RJW + CM + CW
USAUSA
016DMENDOZA JasminQualification Round Afternoon - RJM + RJW + CM + CW
017DPEVER IngaQualification Round Afternoon - RJM + RJW + CM + CW
018DWU KatherineQualification Round Afternoon - RJM + RJW + CM + CW
CMCompound Men
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
AUSAUSTRALIA
038C483BUSCOMBE ScottQualification Round Afternoon - RJM + RJW + CM + CW
CROCROATIA
044B23VAVRO MarioQualification Round Afternoon - RJM + RJW + CM + CW
DENDENMARK
037B9DAMSBO MartinQualification Round Afternoon - RJM + RJW + CM + CW
035B3HANSEN StephanQualification Round Afternoon - RJM + RJW + CM + CW
036B32LAURSEN PatrickQualification Round Afternoon - RJM + RJW + CM + CW
FRAFRANCE
043ABOULCH Jean PhilippeQualification Round Afternoon - RJM + RJW + CM + CW
044ADELOBELLE FabienQualification Round Afternoon - RJM + RJW + CM + CW
042A1PEINEAU SebastienQualification Round Afternoon - RJM + RJW + CM + CW
IRIIR IRAN
041B29AMOUEI YaserQualification Round Afternoon - RJM + RJW + CM + CW
040B14EBADI EsmaeilQualification Round Afternoon - RJM + RJW + CM + CW
039B249TAHERI OmidQualification Round Afternoon - RJM + RJW + CM + CW
ITAITALY
036C77DRAGONI LuigiQualification Round Afternoon - RJM + RJW + CM + CW
035C35NENCIONI MicheleQualification Round Afternoon - RJM + RJW + CM + CW
037C21PAGNI SergioQualification Round Afternoon - RJM + RJW + CM + CW
KSASAUDI ARABIA
037D197ABDUL AZIZ AlrodhanQualification Round Afternoon - RJM + RJW + CM + CW
035D171ALBAQAMI Muidh Rajah HQualification Round Afternoon - RJM + RJW + CM + CW
MEXMEXICO
038DESPINOZA SURO Miguel A.Qualification Round Afternoon - RJM + RJW + CM + CW
NEDNETHERLANDS
042B18ELZINGA PeterQualification Round Afternoon - RJM + RJW + CM + CW
043B2SCHLOESSER MikeQualification Round Afternoon - RJM + RJW + CM + CW
NORNORWAY
043D62AAMAAS NjaalQualification Round Afternoon - RJM + RJW + CM + CW
042D134HAUGSETH MadsQualification Round Afternoon - RJM + RJW + CM + CW
ROUROMANIA
038A299ACHILIE OvidiuQualification Round Afternoon - RJM + RJW + CM + CW
RUSRUSSIA
040D26DAMBAEV AlexanderQualification Round Afternoon - RJM + RJW + CM + CW
041D44KALASHNIKOV ViktorQualification Round Afternoon - RJM + RJW + CM + CW
039DRINCHINO ChingeseQualification Round Afternoon - RJM + RJW + CM + CW
SLOSLOVENIA
042C27SITAR DejanQualification Round Afternoon - RJM + RJW + CM + CW
SUISWITZERLAND
044C87HAEFELFINGER RomanQualification Round Afternoon - RJM + RJW + CM + CW
043CPETRAGLIO MarcoQualification Round Afternoon - RJM + RJW + CM + CW
TURTURKEY
040C49CAGIRAN EvrenQualification Round Afternoon - RJM + RJW + CM + CW
041C180COMEZ EmreQualification Round Afternoon - RJM + RJW + CM + CW
039C7ELMAAGACLI DemirQualification Round Afternoon - RJM + RJW + CM + CW
UKRUKRAINE
040AKISHCHAK BohdanQualification Round Afternoon - RJM + RJW + CM + CW
039A152LVOVSKYY DmytroQualification Round Afternoon - RJM + RJW + CM + CW
041A192VINOGRADOV RomanQualification Round Afternoon - RJM + RJW + CM + CW
USAUSA
035ACARTER JustinQualification Round Afternoon - RJM + RJW + CM + CW
037AMENZER RodQualification Round Afternoon - RJM + RJW + CM + CW
036A4WILDE ReoQualification Round Afternoon - RJM + RJW + CM + CW
CWCompound Women
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
AUSAUSTRALIA
030CJORDAN SarahQualification Round Afternoon - RJM + RJW + CM + CW
BELBELGIUM
033D23PRIEELS SarahQualification Round Afternoon - RJM + RJW + CM + CW
DENDENMARK
027D37ANEAR ErikaQualification Round Afternoon - RJM + RJW + CM + CW
030D44JENSEN TanjaQualification Round Afternoon - RJM + RJW + CM + CW
029D19SONNICHSEN Sarah HolstQualification Round Afternoon - RJM + RJW + CM + CW
FRAFRANCE
033C39VANDIONANT SandrineQualification Round Afternoon - RJM + RJW + CM + CW
GBRGREAT BRITAIN
030AGREENWOOD HopeQualification Round Afternoon - RJM + RJW + CM + CW
ISLICELAND
030B322DAXBOCK AstridQualification Round Afternoon - RJM + RJW + CM + CW
ITAITALY
033BFRANCHINI IreneQualification Round Afternoon - RJM + RJW + CM + CW
031B13LONGO LauraQualification Round Afternoon - RJM + RJW + CM + CW
032BSARTI EleonoraQualification Round Afternoon - RJM + RJW + CM + CW
JPNJAPAN
031C123HONDA YumikoQualification Round Afternoon - RJM + RJW + CM + CW
POLPOLAND
031D38SZALANSKA KatarzynaQualification Round Afternoon - RJM + RJW + CM + CW
RUSRUSSIA
032A2AVDEEVA NataliaQualification Round Afternoon - RJM + RJW + CM + CW
033A21LOGINOVA AlbinaQualification Round Afternoon - RJM + RJW + CM + CW
031A3VINOGRADOVA MariiaQualification Round Afternoon - RJM + RJW + CM + CW
SLOSLOVENIA
032C10CERNE TojaQualification Round Afternoon - RJM + RJW + CM + CW
TURTURKEY
028CALTUN FatmaQualification Round Afternoon - RJM + RJW + CM + CW
029C11BOSTAN YesimQualification Round Afternoon - RJM + RJW + CM + CW
027CYILDIR SevimQualification Round Afternoon - RJM + RJW + CM + CW
UKRUKRAINE
029A51DIAKOVA ViktoriiaQualification Round Afternoon - RJM + RJW + CM + CW
028BMARKITANTOVA KsenijaQualification Round Afternoon - RJM + RJW + CM + CW
027A192POZNIAKOVA TetianaQualification Round Afternoon - RJM + RJW + CM + CW
USAUSA
029B4GAUVIN CrystalQualification Round Afternoon - RJM + RJW + CM + CW
028AMCGHEE MicaelaQualification Round Afternoon - RJM + RJW + CM + CW
027B162WILLIAMS BroganQualification Round Afternoon - RJM + RJW + CM + CW
CJMCompound Junior Men
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
AUSAUSTRALIA
045ADUVENAGE DeVilliersQualification Round Morning - RM + RW + CJM + CJW
047AHOWDEN HarriQualification Round Morning - RM + RW + CJM + CJW
046ALEONARD RemyQualification Round Morning - RM + RW + CJM + CJW
CROCROATIA
045CBUDEN DomagojQualification Round Morning - RM + RW + CJM + CJW
DENDENMARK
044ARASMUSSEN SuneQualification Round Morning - RM + RW + CJM + CJW
ESTESTONIA
044DPUUSEPP KristjanQualification Round Morning - RM + RW + CJM + CJW
FRAFRANCE
044CMARCOURT LoicQualification Round Morning - RM + RW + CJM + CJW
GREGREECE
041AAERIKOS ChristosQualification Round Morning - RM + RW + CJM + CJW
043ALAMPRAKIS DimitriosQualification Round Morning - RM + RW + CJM + CJW
042AOIKONOMOU TheodorosQualification Round Morning - RM + RW + CJM + CJW
HUNHUNGARY
046DOROSZ ViktorQualification Round Morning - RM + RW + CJM + CJW
IRIIR IRAN
042CRAMEZANI Amir AliQualification Round Morning - RM + RW + CJM + CJW
041CSEIFI HosseinQualification Round Morning - RM + RW + CJM + CJW
043CVAKILI GHASEMABAD RezaQualification Round Morning - RM + RW + CJM + CJW
ITAITALY
045BFESTI ManuelQualification Round Morning - RM + RW + CJM + CJW
046BMIOR VivianoQualification Round Morning - RM + RW + CJM + CJW
047BSUT JesseQualification Round Morning - RM + RW + CJM + CJW
MEXMEXICO
046CCANTU HectorQualification Round Morning - RM + RW + CJM + CJW
047CCANTU Javier CesarQualification Round Morning - RM + RW + CJM + CJW
RUSRUSSIA
043DBULAEV AntonQualification Round Morning - RM + RW + CJM + CJW
042DCHIZHOV BorisQualification Round Morning - RM + RW + CJM + CJW
041DSTEPANOV DmitriyQualification Round Morning - RM + RW + CJM + CJW
SLOSLOVENIA
044BMODIC StasQualification Round Morning - RM + RW + CJM + CJW
TURTURKEY
041BALTINTAS GokselQualification Round Morning - RM + RW + CJM + CJW
043BDERNEKLI FurkanQualification Round Morning - RM + RW + CJM + CJW
042BYAKALI Samet CanQualification Round Morning - RM + RW + CJM + CJW
USAUSA
045DSAPP CarsonQualification Round Morning - RM + RW + CJM + CJW
CJWCompound Junior Women
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
AUSAUSTRALIA
038BJONES NiamhQualification Round Morning - RM + RW + CJM + CJW
CROCROATIA
037CBRLEK TamaraQualification Round Morning - RM + RW + CJM + CJW
DENDENMARK
037BRASMUSSEN SashaQualification Round Morning - RM + RW + CJM + CJW
ESTESTONIA
039BJAATMA LisellQualification Round Morning - RM + RW + CJM + CJW
IRIIR IRAN
034CAZIMINIA HannanehQualification Round Morning - RM + RW + CJM + CJW
036CBYBORDY GeesaQualification Round Morning - RM + RW + CJM + CJW
035CSHEIKHIPOUR SetarehQualification Round Morning - RM + RW + CJM + CJW
IRQIRAQ
039CALMASHHADANI FatimahQualification Round Morning - RM + RW + CJM + CJW
ITAITALY
034DALBERTI CamillaQualification Round Morning - RM + RW + CJM + CJW
036DGRASCELLI GiuliaQualification Round Morning - RM + RW + CJM + CJW
035DTOZZI AuroraQualification Round Morning - RM + RW + CJM + CJW
MEXMEXICO
037DCHAVARRIA Lucia ValeriaQualification Round Morning - RM + RW + CJM + CJW
RUSRUSSIA
036BFADEEVA SofiaQualification Round Morning - RM + RW + CJM + CJW
035BRAVILOVA DianaQualification Round Morning - RM + RW + CJM + CJW
034BSAVENKOVA AlexandraQualification Round Morning - RM + RW + CJM + CJW
SUISWITZERLAND
038CHUNSPERGER JanineQualification Round Morning - RM + RW + CJM + CJW
TURTURKEY
036AAKDAG NevinQualification Round Morning - RM + RW + CJM + CJW
035AELMAAGACLI GizemQualification Round Morning - RM + RW + CJM + CJW
034ASAGLAM EvrimQualification Round Morning - RM + RW + CJM + CJW
UKRUKRAINE
037ABORYSENKO OlenaQualification Round Morning - RM + RW + CJM + CJW
USAUSA
038ACAIOPOULOS AthenaQualification Round Morning - RM + RW + CJM + CJW
039ACOX CassidyQualification Round Morning - RM + RW + CJM + CJW