World Archery Indoor Championships World Archery Indoor Championships
World Archery (WA)
Ankara (TUR), from 01-03-2016 to 6-03-2016
World Archery Indoor Championships
Start List by Target
 
Qualification Round Morning - RM + RW + CJM + CJW
Target
Name
NOC
Country
Category
4ASUGIO TomokiJPNJAPANRecurve Men
4BSCHMITZ CarloGERGERMANYRecurve Men
4CMELOTTO LucaITAITALYRecurve Men
4DYILMAZ YagizTURTURKEYRecurve Men
5AFURUKAWA TakaharuJPNJAPANRecurve Men
5BFLOTO FlorianGERGERMANYRecurve Men
5CMORELLO MarcoITAITALYRecurve Men
5DGUNERI Muhammed BilalTURTURKEYRecurve Men
6AMAEDA YuhoJPNJAPANRecurve Men
6BKAHLLUND FlorianGERGERMANYRecurve Men
6CMANDIA MassimilianoITAITALYRecurve Men
6DTOKUSOGLU Orkun EgeTURTURKEYRecurve Men
7AGUDJONSSON Gudmundur OrnISLICELANDRecurve Men
7BVAN DER VEN RickNEDNETHERLANDSRecurve Men
7CLATEV AsparuhBULBULGARIARecurve Men
7DRUFER ThomasSUISWITZERLANDRecurve Men
8ADALIDOVICH PavelBLRBELARUSRecurve Men
8BMESTVIRISHVILI ZurabGEOGEORGIARecurve Men
8CMAKAREVYCH SergiiUKRUKRAINERecurve Men
8DMULOT FlorentFRAFRANCERecurve Men
9APRILEPOV AntonBLRBELARUSRecurve Men
9BMOSESHVILI JabaGEOGEORGIARecurve Men
9CSERDYUK OleksandrUKRUKRAINERecurve Men
9DANTOINE ThomasFRAFRANCERecurve Men
10ALIAHUSHEV AlexanderBLRBELARUSRecurve Men
10BPKHAKADZE LashaGEOGEORGIARecurve Men
10CIVANYTSKYY HeorhiyUKRUKRAINERecurve Men
10DTAVERNIER OlivierFRAFRANCERecurve Men
11ABAGER DennisDENDENMARKRecurve Men
11BMIHALIC MatijaCROCROATIARecurve Men
11CSIGAUSKAS VladasLTULITHUANIARecurve Men
12BBALDANOV ArsalanRUSRUSSIARecurve Men
12CMARZEC PawelPOLPOLANDRecurve Men
13BKOZHIN AlexanderRUSRUSSIARecurve Men
13CMILLER CalebUSAUSARecurve Men
13DSIERAKOWSKI KacperPOLPOLANDRecurve Men
14BTSYBEKDORZHIEV BairRUSRUSSIARecurve Men
14CELLISON BradyUSAUSARecurve Men
14DHELBIN KasperPOLPOLANDRecurve Men
16APAVLOVA AnastasiaUKRUKRAINERecurve Women
16BUNRUH LisaGERGERMANYRecurve Women
16CEGEMEN CigdemTURTURKEYRecurve Women
16DMARUSAVA HannaBLRBELARUSRecurve Women
17AMARCHENKO VeronikaUKRUKRAINERecurve Women
17BWINTER KarinaGERGERMANYRecurve Women
17CALAN HilalTURTURKEYRecurve Women
17DTIMOFEYEVA EkaterinaBLRBELARUSRecurve Women
18ASICHENIKOVA LidiiaUKRUKRAINERecurve Women
18BHAIDN TSCHALOVA VeronikaGERGERMANYRecurve Women
18CAKTUNA AybukeTURTURKEYRecurve Women
18DDZIOMINSKAYA KarynaBLRBELARUSRecurve Women
19BMIRCA AlexandraMDAMOLDOVARecurve Women
19CUMER AnaSLOSLOVENIARecurve Women
19DBALSUKOVA AnnaRUSRUSSIARecurve Women
20ASUGIBAYASHI RinaJPNJAPANRecurve Women
20BLIPIARSKA KarinaPOLPOLANDRecurve Women
20CSCHNEIDER JenniferUSAUSARecurve Women
20DERDYNIEVA NataliaRUSRUSSIARecurve Women
21AKAWANAKA KaoriJPNJAPANRecurve Women
21BMYSZOR WioletaPOLPOLANDRecurve Women
21CRUGGIERI LauraFRAFRANCERecurve Women
21DBILTRIKOVA TatianaRUSRUSSIARecurve Women
22ASUGIMOTO TomomiJPNJAPANRecurve Women
22BLESNIAK NataliaPOLPOLANDRecurve Women
22CSARTORI GuendalinaITAITALYRecurve Women
22DLOBZHENIDZE YuliaGEOGEORGIARecurve Women
23APELTON CassandraUSAUSARecurve Women
23BADICEOM AudreyFRAFRANCERecurve Women
23CMANDIA ClaudiaITAITALYRecurve Women
23DESEBUA KristineGEOGEORGIARecurve Women
24ABENNETT SHELTON LauraUSAUSARecurve Women
24BLECOINTRE LaurieFRAFRANCERecurve Women
24CTONETTA ElenaITAITALYRecurve Women
24DNARIMANIDZE KhatunaGEOGEORGIARecurve Women
34ASAGLAM EvrimTURTURKEYCompound Junior Women
34BSAVENKOVA AlexandraRUSRUSSIACompound Junior Women
34CAZIMINIA HannanehIRIIR IRANCompound Junior Women
34DALBERTI CamillaITAITALYCompound Junior Women
35AELMAAGACLI GizemTURTURKEYCompound Junior Women
35BRAVILOVA DianaRUSRUSSIACompound Junior Women
35CSHEIKHIPOUR SetarehIRIIR IRANCompound Junior Women
35DTOZZI AuroraITAITALYCompound Junior Women
36AAKDAG NevinTURTURKEYCompound Junior Women
36BFADEEVA SofiaRUSRUSSIACompound Junior Women
36CBYBORDY GeesaIRIIR IRANCompound Junior Women
36DGRASCELLI GiuliaITAITALYCompound Junior Women
37ABORYSENKO OlenaUKRUKRAINECompound Junior Women
37BRASMUSSEN SashaDENDENMARKCompound Junior Women
37CBRLEK TamaraCROCROATIACompound Junior Women
37DCHAVARRIA Lucia ValeriaMEXMEXICOCompound Junior Women
38ACAIOPOULOS AthenaUSAUSACompound Junior Women
38BJONES NiamhAUSAUSTRALIACompound Junior Women
38CHUNSPERGER JanineSUISWITZERLANDCompound Junior Women
39ACOX CassidyUSAUSACompound Junior Women
39BJAATMA LisellESTESTONIACompound Junior Women
39CALMASHHADANI FatimahIRQIRAQCompound Junior Women
41AAERIKOS ChristosGREGREECECompound Junior Men
41BALTINTAS GokselTURTURKEYCompound Junior Men
41CSEIFI HosseinIRIIR IRANCompound Junior Men
41DSTEPANOV DmitriyRUSRUSSIACompound Junior Men
42AOIKONOMOU TheodorosGREGREECECompound Junior Men
42BYAKALI Samet CanTURTURKEYCompound Junior Men
42CRAMEZANI Amir AliIRIIR IRANCompound Junior Men
42DCHIZHOV BorisRUSRUSSIACompound Junior Men
43ALAMPRAKIS DimitriosGREGREECECompound Junior Men
43BDERNEKLI FurkanTURTURKEYCompound Junior Men
43CVAKILI GHASEMABAD RezaIRIIR IRANCompound Junior Men
43DBULAEV AntonRUSRUSSIACompound Junior Men
44ARASMUSSEN SuneDENDENMARKCompound Junior Men
44BMODIC StasSLOSLOVENIACompound Junior Men
44CMARCOURT LoicFRAFRANCECompound Junior Men
44DPUUSEPP KristjanESTESTONIACompound Junior Men
45ADUVENAGE DeVilliersAUSAUSTRALIACompound Junior Men
45BFESTI ManuelITAITALYCompound Junior Men
45CBUDEN DomagojCROCROATIACompound Junior Men
45DSAPP CarsonUSAUSACompound Junior Men
46ALEONARD RemyAUSAUSTRALIACompound Junior Men
46BMIOR VivianoITAITALYCompound Junior Men
46CCANTU HectorMEXMEXICOCompound Junior Men
46DOROSZ ViktorHUNHUNGARYCompound Junior Men
47AHOWDEN HarriAUSAUSTRALIACompound Junior Men
47BSUT JesseITAITALYCompound Junior Men
47CCANTU Javier CesarMEXMEXICOCompound Junior Men
Qualification Round Afternoon - RJM + RJW + CM + CW
Target
Name
NOC
Country
Category
4ARUZBASAN TylerUSAUSARecurve Junior Men
4BMORTEMOUSQUE GeoffreyFRAFRANCERecurve Junior Men
4CSCHEIDING AdrianGERGERMANYRecurve Junior Men
4DTSYRENDORZHIEV BuiantoRUSRUSSIARecurve Junior Men
5APLUMMER MichealUSAUSARecurve Junior Men
5BRIPAUX ValentinFRAFRANCERecurve Junior Men
5CKOMISCHKE KonradGERGERMANYRecurve Junior Men
5DGOMBOZHAPOV AldarRUSRUSSIARecurve Junior Men
6AKIM MinsooUSAUSARecurve Junior Men
6BCHIRAULT ThomasFRAFRANCERecurve Junior Men
6CMAIER JohannesGERGERMANYRecurve Junior Men
6DBALTAKOV TsyrenRUSRUSSIARecurve Junior Men
7AHASTHI Sander ThorstensenNORNORWAYRecurve Junior Men
7CSZAFRAN MarekPOLPOLANDRecurve Junior Men
7DHURBAN JR. VladimirSVKSLOVAKIARecurve Junior Men
8AMALYK Mykhaylo-YaroslavUKRUKRAINERecurve Junior Men
8BRAVNIKAR ZigaSLOSLOVENIARecurve Junior Men
8CWANG Ching-JuiTPECHINESE TAIPEIRecurve Junior Men
8DKUCUK OguzhanTURTURKEYRecurve Junior Men
9AKOZHOKAR IvanUKRUKRAINERecurve Junior Men
9BBIZJAK RokSLOSLOVENIARecurve Junior Men
9CLIN Zih-SiangTPECHINESE TAIPEIRecurve Junior Men
9DGAZOZ MeteTURTURKEYRecurve Junior Men
10ASHEREMET RomanUKRUKRAINERecurve Junior Men
10BSTRAJHAR GasperSLOSLOVENIARecurve Junior Men
10CTANG Chih-ChunTPECHINESE TAIPEIRecurve Junior Men
10DTEZEL OnurTURTURKEYRecurve Junior Men
11AOLARU DanMDAMOLDOVARecurve Junior Men
11BANRI BasiladzeGEOGEORGIARecurve Junior Men
11CDACHEV DamyanBULBULGARIARecurve Junior Men
12ABIZZOTTO DinoITAITALYRecurve Junior Men
12BNIKA TavdgiridzeGEOGEORGIARecurve Junior Men
12CPENDOV TodorBULBULGARIARecurve Junior Men
12DRAEEISI ArminIRIIR IRANRecurve Junior Men
13ABELLI YuriITAITALYRecurve Junior Men
13BDOLIDZE VladimerGEOGEORGIARecurve Junior Men
13CFIRSAU KirylBLRBELARUSRecurve Junior Men
13DGHAVAMI MohammadhosseinIRIIR IRANRecurve Junior Men
14APASQUALUCCI DavidITAITALYRecurve Junior Men
14CTSARANKOU SviataslauBLRBELARUSRecurve Junior Men
14DASADZADEH ShervinIRIIR IRANRecurve Junior Men
16AJAMALZADEH Nazanin ZahraIRIIR IRANRecurve Junior Women
16BMAKHARADZE MarikaGEOGEORGIARecurve Junior Women
16CSEVINDIK Selvi YagmurTURTURKEYRecurve Junior Women
16DMENDOZA JasminUSAUSARecurve Junior Women
17AALIPOOR NiloofarIRIIR IRANRecurve Junior Women
17BABULADZE MedeaGEOGEORGIARecurve Junior Women
17CANAGOZ Yasemin EcemTURTURKEYRecurve Junior Women
17DPEVER IngaUSAUSARecurve Junior Women
18AROHANIAN ParisaIRIIR IRANRecurve Junior Women
18BPHUTKARADZE TsikoGEOGEORGIARecurve Junior Women
18CAYCAN Fatma BuketTURTURKEYRecurve Junior Women
18DWU KatherineUSAUSARecurve Junior Women
19AREYES ARIZPE Reyna BetsabeMEXMEXICORecurve Junior Women
19BTELLIER ClémenceFRAFRANCERecurve Junior Women
19CKROPPEN MichelleGERGERMANYRecurve Junior Women
19DDASHIDORZHIEVA TuianaRUSRUSSIARecurve Junior Women
20AGIACCHERI TanyaITAITALYRecurve Junior Women
20BGAUBIL MelanieFRAFRANCERecurve Junior Women
20CWALLS AnnaAUSAUSTRALIARecurve Junior Women
20DTIMOFEEVA RozalinaRUSRUSSIARecurve Junior Women
21ASPERA LoredanaITAITALYRecurve Junior Women
21BGUY OceaneFRAFRANCERecurve Junior Women
21CYEH Yu-ChenTPECHINESE TAIPEIRecurve Junior Women
21DDORZHIEVA BalzhinRUSRUSSIARecurve Junior Women
22AANDREOLI TatianaITAITALYRecurve Junior Women
22BZYZANSKA SylwiaPOLPOLANDRecurve Junior Women
22CSU Szu-PingTPECHINESE TAIPEIRecurve Junior Women
22DOLEKSIUK ViktoriiaUKRUKRAINERecurve Junior Women
23AREUTHER ClareAUSAUSTRALIARecurve Junior Women
23BFARASIEWICZ KarolinaPOLPOLANDRecurve Junior Women
23CCHANG Rong-JiaTPECHINESE TAIPEIRecurve Junior Women
23DIVANOVA TaisiyaUKRUKRAINERecurve Junior Women
24ALIM ManonAUSAUSTRALIARecurve Junior Women
24BSMIALKOWSKA MagdalenaPOLPOLANDRecurve Junior Women
24DTRAPEZNIKOVA SolomiyaUKRUKRAINERecurve Junior Women
27APOZNIAKOVA TetianaUKRUKRAINECompound Women
27BWILLIAMS BroganUSAUSACompound Women
27CYILDIR SevimTURTURKEYCompound Women
27DANEAR ErikaDENDENMARKCompound Women
28AMCGHEE MicaelaUSAUSACompound Women
28BMARKITANTOVA KsenijaUKRUKRAINECompound Women
28CALTUN FatmaTURTURKEYCompound Women
29ADIAKOVA ViktoriiaUKRUKRAINECompound Women
29BGAUVIN CrystalUSAUSACompound Women
29CBOSTAN YesimTURTURKEYCompound Women
29DSONNICHSEN Sarah HolstDENDENMARKCompound Women
30AGREENWOOD HopeGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Women
30BDAXBOCK AstridISLICELANDCompound Women
30CJORDAN SarahAUSAUSTRALIACompound Women
30DJENSEN TanjaDENDENMARKCompound Women
31AVINOGRADOVA MariiaRUSRUSSIACompound Women
31BLONGO LauraITAITALYCompound Women
31CHONDA YumikoJPNJAPANCompound Women
31DSZALANSKA KatarzynaPOLPOLANDCompound Women
32AAVDEEVA NataliaRUSRUSSIACompound Women
32BSARTI EleonoraITAITALYCompound Women
32CCERNE TojaSLOSLOVENIACompound Women
33ALOGINOVA AlbinaRUSRUSSIACompound Women
33BFRANCHINI IreneITAITALYCompound Women
33CVANDIONANT SandrineFRAFRANCECompound Women
33DPRIEELS SarahBELBELGIUMCompound Women
35ACARTER JustinUSAUSACompound Men
35BHANSEN StephanDENDENMARKCompound Men
35CNENCIONI MicheleITAITALYCompound Men
35DALBAQAMI Muidh Rajah HKSASAUDI ARABIACompound Men
36AWILDE ReoUSAUSACompound Men
36BLAURSEN PatrickDENDENMARKCompound Men
36CDRAGONI LuigiITAITALYCompound Men
37AMENZER RodUSAUSACompound Men
37BDAMSBO MartinDENDENMARKCompound Men
37CPAGNI SergioITAITALYCompound Men
37DABDUL AZIZ AlrodhanKSASAUDI ARABIACompound Men
38AACHILIE OvidiuROUROMANIACompound Men
38CBUSCOMBE ScottAUSAUSTRALIACompound Men
38DESPINOZA SURO Miguel A.MEXMEXICOCompound Men
39ALVOVSKYY DmytroUKRUKRAINECompound Men
39BTAHERI OmidIRIIR IRANCompound Men
39CELMAAGACLI DemirTURTURKEYCompound Men
39DRINCHINO ChingeseRUSRUSSIACompound Men
40AKISHCHAK BohdanUKRUKRAINECompound Men
40BEBADI EsmaeilIRIIR IRANCompound Men
40CCAGIRAN EvrenTURTURKEYCompound Men
40DDAMBAEV AlexanderRUSRUSSIACompound Men
41AVINOGRADOV RomanUKRUKRAINECompound Men
41BAMOUEI YaserIRIIR IRANCompound Men
41CCOMEZ EmreTURTURKEYCompound Men
41DKALASHNIKOV ViktorRUSRUSSIACompound Men
42APEINEAU SebastienFRAFRANCECompound Men
42BELZINGA PeterNEDNETHERLANDSCompound Men
42CSITAR DejanSLOSLOVENIACompound Men
42DHAUGSETH MadsNORNORWAYCompound Men
43ABOULCH Jean PhilippeFRAFRANCECompound Men
43BSCHLOESSER MikeNEDNETHERLANDSCompound Men
43CPETRAGLIO MarcoSUISWITZERLANDCompound Men
43DAAMAAS NjaalNORNORWAYCompound Men
44ADELOBELLE FabienFRAFRANCECompound Men
44BVAVRO MarioCROCROATIACompound Men
44CHAEFELFINGER RomanSUISWITZERLANDCompound Men