World Archery Indoor Championships World Archery Indoor Championships
World Archery (WA)
Ankara (TUR), from 01-03-2016 to 6-03-2016
World Archery Indoor Championships
Compound Women [OFFICIAL After 60 Arrows]
 
Compound Women [OFFICIAL After 60 Arrows]
Pos.
Athlete
Country Code
Country
18m-1
18m-2
Tot.
10
9
1FRANCHINI IreneITAItaly293129425874811
2VINOGRADOVA MariiaRUSRussia293129435874713
3JENSEN TanjaDENDenmark290929615864614
4PRIEELS SarahBELBelgium292329265844416
5AVDEEVA NataliaRUSRussia291529255834415
6CERNE TojaSLOSlovenia291529085814119
7VANDIONANT SandrineFRAFrance291529085814119
8LONGO LauraITAItaly2923288135804020
9BOSTAN YesimTURTurkey2909289115793921
10SARTI EleonoraITAItaly2871429175783920
11ANEAR ErikaDENDenmark2851729345783822
12GAUVIN CrystalUSAUsa28813289105773821
13SONNICHSEN Sarah HolstDENDenmark2909287155773723
14DIAKOVA ViktoriiaUKRUkraine2915286185773723
15LOGINOVA AlbinaRUSRussia28912287155763624
16HONDA YumikoJPNJapan28319288125713227
17SZALANSKA KatarzynaPOLPoland28615285195713129
18MCGHEE MicaelaUSAUsa28221287155692931
19MARKITANTOVA KsenijaUKRUkraine28615282215682832
20GREENWOOD HopeGBRGreat Britain27824288135663524
21POZNIAKOVA TetianaUKRUkraine28517281255662634
22JORDAN SarahAUSAustralia27923285195642534
23ALTUN FatmaTURTurkey28220281245632533
24WILLIAMS BroganUSAUsa28022282215622238
25DAXBOCK AstridISLIceland26825282215501737
26YILDIR SevimTURTurkey2672623526502539