Campionati Italiani di Società 2016 Campionati Italiani di Società 2016
Arcieri Kentron Dard (09066)
Seravezza (LU), from 23-04-2016 to 24-04-2016
Campionati Italiani di Società 2016
Elenco Partecipanti in Ordine Alfabetico
 
A - B
Atleta
Piazzola
Società
Società
Evento
Turno
ALBERTI Gianluigi13B04038ARCIERI DEL SOLEArco Nudo Senior MaschileSquadre Maschili
ALBERTI Luca04038ARCIERI DEL SOLEAccompagnatori TecnicoAccompagnatori
ALEOTTI Marco11F08076XL ARCHERY TEAMArco Compound Senior MaschileSquadre Maschili
AQUILANO Marcello03013A.S.D. ARCIERI TIGULLIOAccompagnatori TecnicoAccompagnatori
ARGENTO Maria11F09004A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLA SIGNORIAArco Compound Master FemminileSquadre Femminili
BALDACCI Maria Chiara4F09014ARCIERI CITTÀ DI PESCIAArco Compound Senior FemminileSquadre Femminili
BALDELLI Laura3E11018ASD ARCIERI AUGUSTA PERUSIAArco Nudo Senior FemminileSquadre Femminili
BANDINI Giacomo9B20010ARCIERI URASArco Nudo Senior MaschileSquadre Maschili
BARBIERI Lisetta6F08085ASD ARCIERI DEL FORTEArco Nudo Master FemminileSquadre Femminili
BARDAZZI Stefania11B09004A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLA SIGNORIAArco Nudo Master FemminileSquadre Femminili
BARNABO' Gloria12D06006ARCIERI DEL PIAVE A.S.D.Arco olimpico Allieve FemminileSquadre Femminili
BAROGOZZI Francesco14C04020C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICAArco Compound Senior MaschileSquadre Maschili
BASSANELLO Enrico3E06019ARCIERI DEL BRENTAArco Nudo Squadre Maschili
BECCHELLI Patrizia7C08085ASD ARCIERI DEL FORTEArco Compound Master FemminileSquadre Femminili
BELLOTTI Daniele10B09079ASD ARCIERI FIVIZZANOArco Nudo Senior MaschileSquadre Maschili
BENELLI Jacopo10A09079ASD ARCIERI FIVIZZANOArco olimpico Senior MaschileSquadre Maschili
BENVENUTI Daniele5B09004A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLA SIGNORIAArco Nudo Senior MaschileSquadre Maschili
BENZINI Erica5C03001A.G.A.Arco Compound Junior FemminileSquadre Femminili
BERTONCELLI Davide11E08076XL ARCHERY TEAMArco Nudo Senior MaschileSquadre Maschili
BETTONI Riccardo15F08085ASD ARCIERI DEL FORTEArco Compound Senior MaschileSquadre Maschili
BIANCARDI Alessio10F09079ASD ARCIERI FIVIZZANOArco Compound Senior MaschileSquadre Maschili
BIANCHI Umberto12C01066IUVENILIAArco Compound Senior MaschileSquadre Maschili
BIANCHINI Antonio4B10031MEDIO CHIENTIArco Nudo Senior MaschileSquadre Maschili
BIGNARDI Jessica13E08043A.S.D. ARCIERI ORIONEArco Nudo Senior FemminileSquadre Femminili
BIGNARDI Lucio1B08043A.S.D. ARCIERI ORIONEArco Nudo Senior MaschileSquadre Maschili
BIORCI Felicina1B01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco Nudo Senior FemminileSquadre Femminili
BISSA Mauro04065ARCIERI TRE TORRIAccompagnatori TecnicoAccompagnatori
BIZZARRI Alice2E03013A.S.D. ARCIERI TIGULLIOArco Nudo Allieve FemminileSquadre Femminili
BIZZOTTO Dino3A06019ARCIERI DEL BRENTAArco olimpico Senior MaschileSquadre Maschili
BLASI Davide16B03001A.G.A.Arco Nudo Senior MaschileSquadre Maschili
BOGGIATTO Debora8C01083AR.CO. ARC. COLLEGNOArco Compound Senior FemminileSquadre Femminili
BONA Gabriele16F03001A.G.A.Arco Compound Senior MaschileSquadre Maschili
BONALLI Nadia16F04065ARCIERI TRE TORRIArco Compound Senior FemminileSquadre Femminili
BOTTO Anna1A01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco olimpico Master FemminileSquadre Femminili
BOVI Antonietta16B04065ARCIERI TRE TORRIArco Nudo Master FemminileSquadre Femminili
C - D
Atleta
Piazzola
Società
Società
Evento
Turno
CABRELLE Franco3B06019ARCIERI DEL BRENTAArco Nudo Senior MaschileSquadre Maschili
CALDERATO Michele3F06019ARCIERI DEL BRENTAArco Compound Senior MaschileSquadre Maschili
CALLONI Ilaria9D04020C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICAArco olimpico Senior FemminileSquadre Femminili
CALO' Martino8A04065ARCIERI TRE TORRIArco olimpico Senior MaschileSquadre Maschili
CAMBÃ’ Ramona13D08043A.S.D. ARCIERI ORIONEArco olimpico Senior FemminileSquadre Femminili
CANDIDO Valerio10003ARCIERI CIVITANOVAAccompagnatori TecnicoAccompagnatori
CANTU' Gloria16A04065ARCIERI TRE TORRIArco olimpico Senior FemminileSquadre Femminili
CANZIAN Nicole12A06006ARCIERI DEL PIAVE A.S.D.Arco olimpico Junior FemminileSquadre Femminili
CAPOTOSTI Cecilia3A11018ASD ARCIERI AUGUSTA PERUSIAArco olimpico Allieve FemminileSquadre Femminili
CARASSAI Alessandro4E10031MEDIO CHIENTIArco Nudo Senior MaschileSquadre Maschili
CARNEVALI Alessandra6B08078CASTENASO ARCHERY TEAMArco Nudo Master FemminileSquadre Femminili
CASSIANI Sergio Massimo10E09079ASD ARCIERI FIVIZZANOArco Nudo Senior MaschileSquadre Maschili
CENTINI Guya4D09014ARCIERI CITTÀ DI PESCIAArco olimpico Ragazzi FemminileSquadre Femminili
CHELONI Alberto5D09004A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLA SIGNORIAArco olimpico Senior MaschileSquadre Maschili
CHIA Pietro9A20010ARCIERI URASArco olimpico Senior MaschileSquadre Maschili
CHIUSANO Gabriele16A03001A.G.A.Arco olimpico Senior MaschileSquadre Maschili
CIRILLO Gregorio2C09014ARCIERI CITTÀ DI PESCIAArco Compound Senior MaschileSquadre Maschili
COLOMBO Letizia15A10030ARCIERI ASSTA SENIGALLIAArco olimpico Allieve FemminileSquadre Femminili
CONZ Sabrina12B06006ARCIERI DEL PIAVE A.S.D.Arco Nudo Senior FemminileSquadre Femminili
CORNA Giancarlo9E20010ARCIERI URASArco Nudo Senior MaschileSquadre Maschili
CORNI Carlo08085ASD ARCIERI DEL FORTEAccompagnatori TecnicoAccompagnatori
COVAIA Maria Rita5F03001A.G.A.Arco Compound Master FemminileSquadre Femminili
COZZOLINO Francesca15E10030ARCIERI ASSTA SENIGALLIAArco Nudo Senior FemminileSquadre Femminili
CREAZZO Nicola1F08043A.S.D. ARCIERI ORIONEArco Compound Senior MaschileSquadre Maschili
CRESPI Elena16C04065ARCIERI TRE TORRIArco Compound Master FemminileSquadre Femminili
CROCIONI Tiziana4C09014ARCIERI CITTÀ DI PESCIAArco Compound Master FemminileSquadre Femminili
D'AMBROSIO Alessandro1D08043A.S.D. ARCIERI ORIONEArco olimpico Senior MaschileSquadre Maschili
DALCOLMO Valentina10C05008ARCIERI ALTOPIANO PINÈArco Compound Senior FemminileSquadre Femminili
DE MIN Renato7F06006ARCIERI DEL PIAVE A.S.D.Arco Compound Squadre Maschili
DE PROSPO Francesca8A01083AR.CO. ARC. COLLEGNOArco olimpico Senior FemminileSquadre Femminili
DEL CASTELLO Andrea Carlo9D20010ARCIERI URASArco olimpico Senior MaschileSquadre Maschili
DEL MINISTRO Marco2F09014ARCIERI CITTÀ DI PESCIAArco Compound Senior MaschileSquadre Maschili
DELSANTE Emanuele11C08076XL ARCHERY TEAMArco Compound Senior MaschileSquadre Maschili
DI PASQUALE Carla6E08078CASTENASO ARCHERY TEAMArco Nudo Master FemminileSquadre Femminili
DIGNANI Luca4D10031MEDIO CHIENTIArco olimpico Senior MaschileSquadre Maschili
DORETTO Giada13A08043A.S.D. ARCIERI ORIONEArco olimpico Senior FemminileSquadre Femminili
F - G - I - K - L
Atleta
Piazzola
Società
Società
Evento
Turno
FABIETTI Marisa15C10030ARCIERI ASSTA SENIGALLIAArco Compound Master FemminileSquadre Femminili
FAGHERAZZI Andrea7C06006ARCIERI DEL PIAVE A.S.D.Arco Compound Senior MaschileSquadre Maschili
FALCINELLI Andrea09014ARCIERI CITTÀ DI PESCIAAccompagnatori TecnicoAccompagnatori
FANCELLO Fabio16D03001A.G.A.Arco olimpico Senior MaschileSquadre Maschili
FEDEL Sara10D05008ARCIERI ALTOPIANO PINÈArco olimpico Allieve FemminileSquadre Femminili
FERRARIO Elisabetta9B04020C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICAArco Nudo Senior FemminileSquadre Femminili
FICCADENTI Stefania14B10003ARCIERI CIVITANOVAArco Nudo Master FemminileSquadre Femminili
FOCACCI Elvira11A09004A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLA SIGNORIAArco olimpico Allieve FemminileSquadre Femminili
FOGLIO Alessia1C01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco Compound Senior FemminileSquadre Femminili
FRANCESCHELLI Stefania6A08078CASTENASO ARCHERY TEAMArco olimpico Senior FemminileSquadre Femminili
FRANCHINI Irene6C13037G.S. FIAMME AZZURREArco Compound Senior FemminileSquadre Femminili
FRANZA Annamaria11C09004A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLA SIGNORIAArco Compound Master FemminileSquadre Femminili
FUBIANI Paolino08078CASTENASO ARCHERY TEAMAccompagnatori TecnicoAccompagnatori
GALLO Raffaele10C09079ASD ARCIERI FIVIZZANOArco Compound Senior MaschileSquadre Maschili
GARBINI Piero16E03001A.G.A.Arco Nudo Senior MaschileSquadre Maschili
GARGARI Federico2A09014ARCIERI CITTÀ DI PESCIAArco olimpico Senior MaschileSquadre Maschili
GENOVA Giovanni13E04038ARCIERI DEL SOLEArco Nudo Senior MaschileSquadre Maschili
GHIANDELLI Alessandro5E09004A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLA SIGNORIAArco Nudo Senior MaschileSquadre Maschili
GIANNELLI Ruggero2D09014ARCIERI CITTÀ DI PESCIAArco olimpico Senior MaschileSquadre Maschili
GIANNINI Alessandro2B09014ARCIERI CITTÀ DI PESCIAArco Nudo Senior MaschileSquadre Maschili
GRILLI Eleonora9F04020C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICAArco Compound Allieve FemminileSquadre Femminili
GRILLI Gabriele04020C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICAAccompagnatori TecnicoAccompagnatori
IBBA Fabio9C20010ARCIERI URASArco Compound Senior MaschileSquadre Maschili
KAGEL Pamela11D09004A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLA SIGNORIAArco olimpico Master FemminileSquadre Femminili
LANCELLOTTI Davide15B08085ASD ARCIERI DEL FORTEArco Nudo Senior MaschileSquadre Maschili
LANCHINI Valentina14F10003ARCIERI CIVITANOVAArco Compound Senior FemminileSquadre Femminili
LATINI Alessandra14D10003ARCIERI CIVITANOVAArco olimpico Allieve FemminileSquadre Femminili
LAUDARI Emilio8F04065ARCIERI TRE TORRIArco Compound Senior MaschileSquadre Maschili
LAURIA Raffaele04065ARCIERI TRE TORRIAccompagnatori TecnicoAccompagnatori
LAVAZZA Laura9C04020C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICAArco Compound Senior FemminileSquadre Femminili
LAZZERINI Giorgia4E09014ARCIERI CITTÀ DI PESCIAArco Nudo Junior FemminileSquadre Femminili
LORENZI Marilena7E08085ASD ARCIERI DEL FORTEArco Nudo Senior FemminileSquadre Femminili
LOVISON Filippo3D06019ARCIERI DEL BRENTAArco olimpico Senior MaschileSquadre Maschili
M - N - P
Atleta
Piazzola
Società
Società
Evento
Turno
MAGRINI Emanuele5A09004A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLA SIGNORIAArco olimpico Senior MaschileSquadre Maschili
MARINARI Paolo5F09004A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLA SIGNORIAArco Compound Senior MaschileSquadre Maschili
MARINELLI Massimo10030ARCIERI ASSTA SENIGALLIAAccompagnatori Accompagnatori
MARINETTO Chiara1F01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco Compound Senior FemminileSquadre Femminili
MAROTTO Sebastiano7A06006ARCIERI DEL PIAVE A.S.D.Arco olimpico Senior MaschileSquadre Maschili
MARRARO Salvatore8B04065ARCIERI TRE TORRIArco Nudo Senior MaschileSquadre Maschili
MARZOLA Lucia14C10003ARCIERI CIVITANOVAArco Compound Senior FemminileSquadre Femminili
MASCIOLINI Anna3D11018ASD ARCIERI AUGUSTA PERUSIAArco olimpico Senior FemminileSquadre Femminili
MATTEONI Claudia4B09014ARCIERI CITTÀ DI PESCIAArco Nudo Senior FemminileSquadre Femminili
MECCHINA Emilio14D04020C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICAArco olimpico Senior MaschileSquadre Maschili
MELAPPIONI Paola14A10003ARCIERI CIVITANOVAArco olimpico Senior FemminileSquadre Femminili
MERCANTI Camilla3F11018ASD ARCIERI AUGUSTA PERUSIAArco Compound Ragazzi FemminileSquadre Femminili
MICHELI Francesca3C11018ASD ARCIERI AUGUSTA PERUSIAArco Compound Allieve FemminileSquadre Femminili
MICUCCI Mirco11005ARCIERI TIFERNUMAccompagnatori TecnicoAccompagnatori
MIETTO Michele3C06019ARCIERI DEL BRENTAArco Compound Senior MaschileSquadre Maschili
MIGLIETTA Enrico11018ASD ARCIERI AUGUSTA PERUSIAAccompagnatori TecnicoAccompagnatori
MILANI Nicol10E05008ARCIERI ALTOPIANO PINÈArco Nudo Ragazzi FemminileSquadre Femminili
MOLTRASIO Alessandra16E04065ARCIERI TRE TORRIArco Nudo Senior FemminileSquadre Femminili
MONTI Mirko14F04020C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICAArco Compound Senior MaschileSquadre Maschili
MORELLO Enrico12D01066IUVENILIAArco olimpico Senior MaschileSquadre Maschili
MORELLO Marco12A01066IUVENILIAArco olimpico Senior MaschileSquadre Maschili
MORSELLI Gloria7A08085ASD ARCIERI DEL FORTEArco olimpico Junior FemminileSquadre Femminili
NATALIZIO Sandro1C08043A.S.D. ARCIERI ORIONEArco Compound Senior MaschileSquadre Maschili
NENCIONI Michele5C09004A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLA SIGNORIAArco Compound Senior MaschileSquadre Maschili
NICOLETTI Marina8B01083AR.CO. ARC. COLLEGNOArco Nudo Master FemminileSquadre Femminili
NOCETI Sara2B03013A.S.D. ARCIERI TIGULLIOArco Nudo Allieve FemminileSquadre Femminili
NOZIGLIA Cinzia2A03013A.S.D. ARCIERI TIGULLIOArco olimpico Senior FemminileSquadre Femminili
PACINI Massimiliano2E09014ARCIERI CITTÀ DI PESCIAArco Nudo Senior MaschileSquadre Maschili
PALAZZI Luca1A08043A.S.D. ARCIERI ORIONEArco olimpico Senior MaschileSquadre Maschili
PALMIERI Mattia13D04038ARCIERI DEL SOLEArco olimpico Senior MaschileSquadre Maschili
PASOLINI Roberto03001A.G.A.Accompagnatori TecnicoAccompagnatori
PELLINI Andrea10D09079ASD ARCIERI FIVIZZANOArco olimpico Senior MaschileSquadre Maschili
PELVIO Veronica5A03001A.G.A.Arco olimpico Senior FemminileSquadre Femminili
PEREGRINI Paola4A09014ARCIERI CITTÀ DI PESCIAArco olimpico Master FemminileSquadre Femminili
PERNAZZA Cristina3B11018ASD ARCIERI AUGUSTA PERUSIAArco Nudo Master FemminileSquadre Femminili
PEVERELLI Renato7B06006ARCIERI DEL PIAVE A.S.D.Arco Nudo Senior MaschileSquadre Maschili
PINI Andrea15C08085ASD ARCIERI DEL FORTEArco Compound Senior MaschileSquadre Maschili
PIVETTI Luigino03001A.G.A.Accompagnatori TecnicoAccompagnatori
PORFIRI Paolo4F10031MEDIO CHIENTIArco Compound Senior MaschileSquadre Maschili
Q - R - S - T
Atleta
Piazzola
Società
Società
Evento
Turno
QUATTROCCHI Edoardo14A04020C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICAArco olimpico Senior MaschileSquadre Maschili
QUERZE' Luisella7F08085ASD ARCIERI DEL FORTEArco Compound Senior FemminileSquadre Femminili
RAFFOLINI Daniele9F20010ARCIERI URASArco Compound Senior MaschileSquadre Maschili
RICCOMINI Francesca2F03013A.S.D. ARCIERI TIGULLIOArco Compound Senior FemminileSquadre Femminili
RICEVUTO Rosalba5E03001A.G.A.Arco Nudo Master FemminileSquadre Femminili
ROLANDO Aiko8D01083AR.CO. ARC. COLLEGNOArco olimpico Ragazzi FemminileSquadre Femminili
ROSSI Stella2C03013A.S.D. ARCIERI TIGULLIOArco Compound Senior FemminileSquadre Femminili
ROVERA Claudio6A01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco olimpico Senior MaschileSquadre Maschili
ROVERSI Renzo08085ASD ARCIERI DEL FORTEAccompagnatori TecnicoAccompagnatori
RUFO Barbara11E09004A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLA SIGNORIAArco Nudo Master FemminileSquadre Femminili
SABATINI Erika15B10030ARCIERI ASSTA SENIGALLIAArco Nudo Senior FemminileSquadre Femminili
SACCO Daniela5B03001A.G.A.Arco Nudo Master FemminileSquadre Femminili
SALA Camilla16D04065ARCIERI TRE TORRIArco olimpico Junior FemminileSquadre Femminili
SANTARSIERO Antonella8E01083AR.CO. ARC. COLLEGNOArco Nudo Senior FemminileSquadre Femminili
SANTI Letizia6D08078CASTENASO ARCHERY TEAMArco olimpico Junior FemminileSquadre Femminili
SANTINELLO Andrea Gabriele8D04065ARCIERI TRE TORRIArco olimpico Senior MaschileSquadre Maschili
SASSI Simona7B08085ASD ARCIERI DEL FORTEArco Nudo Senior FemminileSquadre Femminili
SCANDROGLIO Daniele14B04020C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICAArco Nudo Senior MaschileSquadre Maschili
SEIMANDI Giuseppe6C13037G.S. FIAMME AZZURREArco Compound Senior MaschileSquadre Maschili
SERI Marco4A10031MEDIO CHIENTIArco olimpico Senior MaschileSquadre Maschili
SEVERI Oreste11A08076XL ARCHERY TEAMArco olimpico Senior MaschileSquadre Maschili
SIDERI Roberta20010ARCIERI URASAccompagnatori TecnicoAccompagnatori
SINI Oreste15A08085ASD ARCIERI DEL FORTEArco olimpico Senior MaschileSquadre Maschili
SINO Riccardo12B01066IUVENILIAArco Nudo Senior MaschileSquadre Maschili
SIOTTO Luigi15E08085ASD ARCIERI DEL FORTEArco Nudo Senior MaschileSquadre Maschili
SIOTTO Paolo15D08085ASD ARCIERI DEL FORTEArco olimpico Senior MaschileSquadre Maschili
SPALLANZANI Gianni1E08043A.S.D. ARCIERI ORIONEArco Nudo Senior MaschileSquadre Maschili
SPARVOLI Fabio10031MEDIO CHIENTIAccompagnatori TecnicoAccompagnatori
SPARVOLI Francesco4C10031MEDIO CHIENTIArco Compound Senior MaschileSquadre Maschili
STROBBE Eleonora10B05008ARCIERI ALTOPIANO PINÈArco Nudo Senior FemminileSquadre Femminili
TADDIA Elena13B08043A.S.D. ARCIERI ORIONEArco Nudo Senior FemminileSquadre Femminili
TELANI Roberta13C08043A.S.D. ARCIERI ORIONEArco Compound Senior FemminileSquadre Femminili
TOMASI Jessica10F05008ARCIERI ALTOPIANO PINÈArco Compound Senior FemminileSquadre Femminili
TORMEN Giulia12C06006ARCIERI DEL PIAVE A.S.D.Arco Compound Senior FemminileSquadre Femminili
TOSO Francesco13A04038ARCIERI DEL SOLEArco olimpico Senior MaschileSquadre Maschili
TRAPANI Giovanni6E01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco Nudo Senior MaschileSquadre Maschili
TROTTA Sabrina5D03001A.G.A.Arco olimpico Senior FemminileSquadre Femminili
U - V - Z
Atleta
Piazzola
Società
Società
Evento
Turno
UGGERI Matteo8C04065ARCIERI TRE TORRIArco Compound Senior MaschileSquadre Maschili
VACCARO Daniele16C03001A.G.A.Arco Compound Senior MaschileSquadre Maschili
VAGHI Paolo13F04038ARCIERI DEL SOLEArco Compound Senior MaschileSquadre Maschili
VALENTINO Domenico Antonio09004A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLA SIGNORIAAccompagnatori TecnicoAccompagnatori
VALLI Claudio11B08076XL ARCHERY TEAMArco Nudo Senior MaschileSquadre Maschili
VASSALLO Pasquale13C04038ARCIERI DEL SOLEArco Compound Senior MaschileSquadre Maschili
VIECELI Paolo6B01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco Nudo Senior MaschileSquadre Maschili
ZENI Christian11D08076XL ARCHERY TEAMArco olimpico Senior MaschileSquadre Maschili
ZENONIANI Arianna10A05008ARCIERI ALTOPIANO PINÈArco olimpico Senior FemminileSquadre Femminili